Pro LeadersLast Update - 25 septembre 2020 at 12:09
Simulating a Pre-Season
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Brad Marchand (NYR)X748121000262972513,79%214120,17101624000119
2Ryan Ellis (COL)X721012-4002121541113,33%917124,431671021000021
3Filip Forsberg (ARI)X8741156017172751925,93%420325,37202522000044
4Ondrej Palat (TOR)X76511640151434143017,65%116924,09101630000224
5Connor McDavid (S J)X84711-24011134515218,89%619524,43224924000128
6Jonathan Drouin (CGY)X8381140041120111215,00%012916,1723592600000
7Brayden Point (TOR)X73710620225407357,50%116723,90022930000223
8Rick Nash (CLB)X828109802373012276,67%316820,98033729000027
9Mikko Rantanen (ANA)X71910220272814233,57%115722,3714573600000
10Erik Karlsson (TOR)X819103609611599,09%1520425,55112434000022
11Alexander Wennberg (PIT)X75490407172561720,00%015722,4412333000009
12Pierre-Luc Dubois (BOS)X8549-1201371641331,25%117221,4801122100003
13Tyler Ennis (CHI)X8549-3002263241715,63%118022,45224936000024
14Tomas Hertl (MIN)X85497002113061516,67%011714,6301152300000
15Claude Giroux (NYR)X7459100081641459,76%112217,4501192400000
16Logan Couture (WIN)X74594401262081420,00%015421,94011422000023
17Viktor Arvidsson (MIN)X8459700510174523,53%010212,770000500000
18Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X736926034312871510,71%116623,65314728000026
19Jason Zucker (TOT)X7369220272921310,34%112818,23033115000016
20Anthony Duclair (NSH)X8369520692041415,00%118122,63112328000019
21Jeff Skinner (PHI)X83690408172891910,71%115118,910331028000011
22William Nylander (COL)X7279-220515314286,45%314320,3713452200001
23Jaden Schwartz (NJ )X7279-2206143311306,06%517124,42022419000224
24Seth Jones (WIN)X7279840571231516,67%717725,35101524000033
25Mika Zibanejad (ANA)X72791406131461014,29%015321,7915663400000
26Brent Burns (ARI)X82792605586525,00%1921026,27123323000036
27Morgan Rielly (PHI)X81894180915203145,00%1420825,951011131000034
28Jack Eichel (ARI)X80992001121234190,00%020225,25033322000044
29Brady Tkachuk (R) (COL)X7628-5140129162937,50%013519,3531462400000
30Blake Wheeler (STL)X8538-510012182381621,74%116120,15112326000010
31Kyle Connor (ARI)X8538500261851327,78%315619,49101118000018
32Nicklas Backstrom (WSH)X74480001172532016,00%313519,34022018000016
33Cam Atkinson (S J)X8448-17512122351717,39%017221,4420272400019
34Jonathan Huberdeau (ARI)X8448520792341517,39%015218,9801142200000
35Tony DeAngelo (R) (PIT)X7358200814141521,43%1116723,84112730000020
36Nick Schmaltz (FLO)X8358060918349318,82%118723,40123826011027
37Ryan Graves (R) (PHI)X835851602611187616,67%1720125,11112932000135
38Jake Guentzel (BOS)X8358-1601072742411,11%117121,4110132100001
39Jordan Eberle (PHI)X8358000732021115,00%014017,48235102800005
40Sebastian Aho (MIN)X8268-200272211219,09%015519,3502222200000
41Jake Virtanen (R) (MIN)X8268940961271016,67%19912,380000100000
42Oscar Moller (STL)X8178-200163111233,23%117121,31011226000211
43Rasmus Ristolainen (ANA)X752708034165531,25%614921,2231493500001
44Jakub Voracek (S J)X8527-1201072861217,86%016220,2620252000000
45Anthony Beauvillier (R) (MTL)X8527120521471635,71%116220,2101122500000
46Andrei Svechnikov (R) (ANA)X7437-240451701323,53%111716,7122473400000
47Mark Scheifele (MIN)X84370555173451511,76%317121,401121022000015
48Gabriel Landeskog (ANA)X734721408142381313,04%113619,4301142700000
49Adam Larsson (WIN)X734781201410123525,00%1017224,58101619000032
50Andreas Athanasiou (WSH)X7347-2001322367248,33%014420,51213917000123
51Alex Galchenyuk (WIN)X73473808161832116,67%012918,4201102200000
52Colin Miller (NSH)X83471100226125525,00%1520625,75112829000026
53Guillaume Latendresse (WSH)X725702002672042010,00%011816,8711241800006
54Ivan Provorov (WSH)X7257320710145614,29%1013919,8111261800001
55Brock Boeser (WSH)X7257420371941610,53%011416,2601121800000
56Mitchell Marner (CGY)X8257320112245268,33%116720,8313432800007
57Aleksander Barkov (LA )X8257-100815249228,33%016019,9401152700009
58Andre Burakovsky (PHI)X825744067318146,45%017221,53112927000030
59Dougie Hamilton (ANA)X7167-31001311115139,09%1716623,65011635101225
60Marc-André Cliche (COL)X7167-2205101611176,25%213218,88011314000221
61Nico Hischier (R) (WSH)X7167420312163246,25%012517,91022517000013
62Mathew Barzal (ARI)X8167860618184155,56%115419,30000518000016
63Cam Fowler (CLB)X807731402210105160,00%1121126,33000633000020
64Jamie Benn (NJ )X7426-460161021101719,05%216623,73202319000119
65Ryan Strome (BUF)X7426-7401281331430,77%012017,1031452000000
66Tyler Bertuzzi (NYR)X7426980139226618,18%112017,1001152400000
67Brock Nelson (BOS)X84264201382641215,38%112815,9711241500001
68Alexander Ovechkin (MTL)X8426360862221518,18%015219,0100012600000
69Ryan Getzlaf (DET)X73361005162521112,00%116523,62101930000027
70Nail Yakupov (COL)X7336020913166718,75%012818,2802221800002
71Ryan Johansen (EDM)X7336311513142331513,04%113419,0900042200002
72Bo Horvat (DET)X73361005131961415,79%014120,1301123000000
73Max Pacioretty (WSH)X73363801652051515,00%112017,0802221700000
74Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (S J)X8336-2007132462712,50%116720,93022324000022
75Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CHI)X8336-280181426121711,54%1520525,682131841000020
76Auston Matthews (CLB)X83361406142831410,71%315719,6811282900000
77Carl Hagelin (PIT)X7246100581351815,38%113018,6301132800007
78Victor Rask (COL)X7246-1003131161018,18%013719,5201112000000
79Clayton Keller (EDM)X724602017229209,09%012317,6301142200000
80Nathan MacKinnon (EDM)X7246400410254138,00%012618,0501112300000
81Mikael Granlund (CGY)X82460401115368265,56%118222,81000830101124
82David Perron (FLO)X824620097136715,38%112315,3410127101130
83Sam Reinhart (WIN)X715630069164136,25%012818,2201132200000
84Anders Lee (CLB)X815642095741214,29%012415,5200002600003
85Andrej Meszaros (TOR)X815672051215576,67%1019123,93112633000024
86Alexander Edler (PHI)X8156460107961011,11%817521,83112726000135
87Matt Dumba (LA )X8156220710136117,69%1119824,74000729000019
88Brady Skjei (MIN)X8156317517692811,11%1216620,80000321000021
89Shayne Gostisbehere (PIT)X7066-5201010165170,00%1017825,370221330000019
90Hampus Lindholm (MTL)X80664100151085100,00%818322,8200052600002
91Brayden Schenn (MTL)X806628014193311190,00%114217,7800051700000
92Conor Garland (R) (EDM)X7415-200561661225,00%010715,290000000000
93Ryan Dzingel (COL)X741500031093544,44%19113,052022800000
94Nikita Kucherov (LA )X8415120911681225,00%113116,3200011700000
95Erik Gustafsson (ANA)X7325-320104157720,00%713919,80224113200000
96Jakob Silfverberg (WIN)X732558084186916,67%113919,91011422000015
97David Krejci (BUF)X7325-4001102061015,00%115021,36123420000024
98Sidney Crosby (EDM)X73250601721237913,04%113519,28123222000112
99Charlie Coyle (STL)X8325340198170617,65%113817,1910142800002
100Ryan O'Reilly (CLB)X832561153262581212,00%017221,47000625000230
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Braden Holtby (TOR)44000,9271,75240007960000,000044
2Henrik Lundqvist (NYR)66000,9351,8336200111690000,000061
3Ben Bishop (NSH)85210,9312,0849100172470001,000380
4Pascal Leclaire (BUF)51300,9322,3026000101460000,000043
5Aaron Dell (CHI)74120,9132,4042600171960100,667370
6Connor Hellebuyck (EDM)64100,9232,4229801121560001,000552
7Justin Pogge (PHI)64110,9322,4337020152190200,625862
8Louis Domingue (ARI)64200,9262,4736401152030001,000362
9Matt Murray (TOR)42200,9072,5024020101070000,000044
10Petr Mrazek (FLO)63210,9142,5937020161860100,833662
11Mackenzie Blackwood (R) (MTL)53110,9052,7530520141470100,667353
12Jordan Binnington (S J)83230,9092,7949500232540000,7001080
13Malcom Subban (CLB)63210,9162,8236200172030000,000062
14Joonas Korpisalo (BOS)52300,9053,0329701151580000,000053
15Ryan Miller (CGY)63300,8963,1835900191820100,000062
16Roberto Luongo (WSH)74120,8953,2442501232190000,667370
17Jakob Markstrom (LA )41300,8753,5024000141120000,000040
18Martin Jones (MIN)52300,8803,6030000181500010,000053
19Jake Allen (WIN)53200,8803,6729420181500100,800552
20John Gibson (PIT)62300,8843,7032500201730000,667352