Pro LeadersLast Update - 23 novembre 2020 at 15:35
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Connor McDavid (S J)X201213251020164984244814,29%143221,600331654000024
2Marc-André Cliche (COL)X20111122620131969134915,94%638719,362351360000358
3Clayton Keller (EDM)X216162202012277025618,57%137717,95279147200000
4Auston Matthews (CLB)X20912210195143574145112,16%441720,85145145900000
5Leon Draisaitl (CGY)X198132142062256135414,29%137019,4902274900005
6Mikko Rantanen (ANA)X19911201603239111489,89%239220,61156186000000
7Andreas Athanasiou (WSH)X1981220100094256254714,29%336519,23033957000065
8Cam Atkinson (S J)X205152096030316323537,94%140820,39123115400000
9Nathan MacKinnon (EDM)X2110919-575124085235111,76%240519,27268178000000
10Ryan Johansen (EDM)X21811192235313475235710,67%339618,86549197400018
11Aleksander Barkov (LA )X1861319-115517316720548,96%534919,372241768000222
12Hampus Lindholm (MTL)X20514191380342841122512,20%2144722,342792271000013
13Jaden Schwartz (NJ )X179918610084787155510,34%337822,223141453000136
14Johnny Gaudreau (EDM)X21711188400267422609,46%039418,78145167700000
15Matthew Tkachuk (EDM)X2161218111553576118429,84%136317,29167147300000
16Sidney Crosby (EDM)X216121812611548436417469,38%337117,66325146900001
17Jake Guentzel (BOS)X2051318-24031127527736,67%141720,8313496500004
18Gabriel Landeskog (ANA)X1941418120047256825685,88%939820,94145166400002
19Morgan Rielly (PHI)X2021618-2441039273621325,56%4047923,942462982011038
20Derick Brassard (EDM)X21116171560243945163724,44%335817,06112430000258
21Tyler Johnson (TOT)X161071734014253134518,87%133320,79112440000349
22Claude Giroux (NYR)X1898175120312865143613,85%132117,82145125900000
23William Nylander (COL)X20981766073283264810,84%841120,563251463000020
24Ondrej Palat (TOR)X1771017340401866205610,61%336621,531341671000044
25David Krejci (BUF)X18710175408265193613,73%737921,053361059000150
26Elias Lindholm (MIN)X2071017200212259155511,86%235617,81123155800000
27Logan Couture (WIN)X1961117-29564945174013,33%339120,59123777000231
28Sami Vatanen (EDM)X2151217919526184662310,87%3247322,533142373000268
29Jamie Benn (NJ )X1731417610039265916405,08%137021,74033654000128
30Brayden Schenn (MTL)X20314171281051326422454,69%337018,51134155700008
31Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CHI)X2021517-647549275418323,70%2848724,372464185000051
32Vincent Trocheck (NJ )X1997169160222139123523,08%441021,59123758000134
33Kyle Turris (BOS)X20881650072844122918,18%133916,9713495800003
34Jonathan Drouin (CGY)X187916160132251113813,73%436220,1102264800000
35Mathew Barzal (ARI)X1979164100114338183118,42%239320,700221061000245
36Nail Yakupov (COL)X207916240221568175110,29%137918,95257146000007
37Kyle Connor (ARI)X19610162207337619407,89%137319,621231160000123
38Ryan Kesler (COL)X1751116914031305913388,47%433019,380331151011345
39Rasmus Ristolainen (ANA)X1951116640152038103613,16%2643022,612132265000060
40Danton Heinen (MIN)X20511162209155311469,43%432916,45145114200003
41Brandon Saad (CLB)X20511160261030195624548,93%438919,47033105100000
42Matt Dumba (LA )X1841216-58026164211249,52%2742923,840442357000039
43Brandon Sutter (PHI)X1941216-46010465317367,55%436519,211231264112139
44Josh Morrissey (BUF)X194121681952621475258,51%2844623,471452266000067
45Cam Fowler (CLB)X1931316-810020253616208,33%3746524,463361759000043
46Alexander Wennberg (PIT)X189615-460164550132718,00%436720,37145755000344
47Evgeny Kuznetsov (CGY)X1996152120243652153717,31%335718,7920294900000
48Patrice Bergeron (BOS)X19871510035061133013,11%238120,04213638000038
49Ryan Strome (BUF)X19871553410421956143314,29%133717,743251561000020
50Sean Monahan (NYR)X187815-18027359316507,53%435919,921451964000116
51Yanni Gourde (NJ )X187815200151354173412,96%536820,452241148101148
52Vladimir Tarasenko (LA )X20691512011277528408,00%139419,702242473000317
53Taylor Hall (CLB)X206915-7753347123488,45%139419,7242696000005
54Brayden Point (TOR)X17510152006376914457,25%237822,222351068000155
55Jay Bouwmeester (WSH)X19510158520561433122315,15%2744123,213251361000064
56Erik Karlsson (TOR)X184111592610202231151412,90%1744524,743582279000154
57Anthony Duclair (NSH)X1841115-717512346615476,06%235619,760661763000113
58Ivan Provorov (WSH)X1941115100072440172510,00%3246424,401121860000181
59Mika Zibanejad (ANA)X1941115060154237203010,81%237719,8213495900000
60Tom Wilson (MIN)X2041115251566215119317,84%338919,472241145000022
61Victor Rask (COL)X20411154006284312349,30%339519,7615685900002
62Teuvo Teravainen (LA )X2031215-1008344216477,14%035017,5025786400000
63Victor Hedman (TOT)X1721315729533163110156,45%2840723,940112151000040
64Ryan Pulock (WSH)X1921315720024111961110,53%1530616,09033829000027
65Bo Horvat (DET)X199514195183462245314,52%436719,3312364900000
66Sebastian Aho (MIN)X2068141556436626489,09%340020,02123135800002
67Brock Nelson (BOS)X2068145200362658113910,34%134517,25123125400002
68Radek Faksa (CHI)X206814-616040516116389,84%441820,892241471000262
69William Karlsson (TOR)X185914-520163147263110,64%236520,294481272000042
70Ryan O'Reilly (CLB)X205914-1408625627348,93%341420,71123957011278
71J.T. Compher (BOS)X204101476019234511228,89%534017,0210111011454
72Jared Spurgeon (PHI)X2041014-46016202582216,00%2843921,931231138022066
73Joel Armia (CHI)X2041014-610041265315387,55%639619,790771567000253
74Seth Jones (WIN)X1931114-7806304816296,25%2747524,992683588000160
75Quinn Hughes (R) (CGY)X192121421802419247208,33%3239921,02101104700004
76Brendan Gallagher (TOR)X18941392052835123725,71%127615,35213428000014
77Gustav Nyqvist (MTL)X18851350012951134315,69%234819,352241060000015
78Timo Meier (ARI)X198513714042143992820,51%136119,03011761000010
79Alex Galchenyuk (WIN)X197613-11280444359204111,86%037219,59246157700000
80Nikita Filatov (BOS)X20761304061026142326,92%027213,6013465400005
81Mark Scheifele (MIN)X176713-517532940152815,00%128516,78123526000124
82Tomas Hertl (TOT)X17671330082541112814,63%025615,0613464100009
83Jeff Carter (PHI)X186713-3115223643154713,95%439822,091231065101158
84Mathieu Perreault (NYR)X186713080101954154511,11%237120,60224657000135
85Kevin Fiala (CLB)X206713140112135133617,14%035117,5722495900000
86Nicklas Backstrom (WSH)X16581350034347164610,64%235522,18145756000059
87Brady Skjei (MIN)X205813-4120341638171413,16%2039219,612351756000011
88Nick Leddy (MTL)X204913114106254113279,76%3247723,852242170011178
89Elias Pettersson (TOT)X183101342016365617385,36%130817,1104495500000
90Andrei Svechnikov (R) (ANA)X193101356011173320339,09%031116,3615696200000
91Travis Sanheim (R) (EDM)X21310131510023529121210,34%2641219,622131973000014
92Jonathan Huberdeau (ARI)X1921113014021295316463,77%338620,30022670000228
93Ryan Murray (CLB)X2021113-2006181741411,76%3045122,57134760011051
94Lars Eller (TOT)X211121310010324013282,50%230414,4903375000009
95Artem Panarin (LA )X207512410031145393413,21%336118,05325146900000
96Andre Burakovsky (PHI)X207512-57562260183811,67%334817,383031374000014
97Mark Stone (WIN)X146612-320132157125010,53%226518,91033146300000
98Filip Forsberg (ARI)X1566123241037236413559,38%632821,831231149101147
99Alex Tuch (NYR)X186612260241842153614,29%032918,2512386200000
100Cory Conacher (NJ )X196612-175101447162812,77%030616,1001122500002
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Braden Holtby (TOR)1510410,9262,0587803304040000,91712153
2Andrei Vasilevskiy (NYR)128400,9282,0669942243320001,0009126
3Brian Elliott (COL)1713400,9182,21103400384620100,80010173
4Pekka Rinne (ANA)1510310,9322,2186923324690200,5008145
5Mackenzie Blackwood (R) (MTL)158430,9202,3091242354390200,6673153
6Connor Hellebuyck (EDM)1610600,9052,4891922384020000,0000165
7Carey Price (DET)126510,9262,4972400304040010,0002127
8Jakob Markstrom (LA )129200,9092,6168821303300001,0002119
9Ryan Miller (CGY)114320,9122,6962401283190000,6258910
10Jack Campbell (BOS)106310,9162,7860400283320000,80051010
11Carter Hutton (STL)101540,9122,8261800293300000,50014109
12John Gibson (PIT)169700,9082,8293601444790110,0000164
13Marc-Andre Fleury (CHI)136610,9042,8979020383970000,8577137
14Tuukka Rask (NJ )139400,8992,9076620373680011,0003136
15Joonas Korpisalo (BOS)106400,9032,9660900303090100,66731010
16Louis Domingue (ARI)116410,9092,9664900323500100,0002118
17Petr Mrazek (FLO)156610,8913,0985300444040201,0002145
18Jake Allen (WIN)169610,9023,1192681484880000,0002163
19Jordan Binnington (S J)146800,8933,1583920444120110,0000146
20Martin Jones (MIN)137600,9053,1678000414320110,0000137