Pro LeadersLast Update - 30 mars 2020 at 16:11
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Nathan MacKinnon (EDM)X5836387420161018982658417213,58%9109018,79714214317300001
2Tyler Johnson (FLO)X573240722460241462326817413,79%8129222,676101642193000291
3Ryan Johansen (EDM)X5823456820475811151746214013,22%3110118,987132027164000015
4Bo Horvat (DET)X542935641523531782155115413,49%14111020,561091937172000015
5Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X5627366318335150992656519110,19%11131323,446814472052138113
6Johnny Gaudreau (EDM)X58223961228029691826915212,09%5106218,30513183317300000
7Filip Forsberg (ARI)X5630306011320138872044515714,71%8124722,27781535161011117
8Brayden Point (TOR)X552634601940171002366914811,02%10120121,838715521700111100
9Sean Monahan (NYR)X54233760522036115244681779,43%7111320,6171017501620006109
10Ondrej Palat (TOT)X533029591623573872825612710,64%7115621,823811441602136117
11Connor McDavid (S J)X5228305825100421312296013612,23%9118122,717411341530001162
12Mark Stone (WIN)X542433572719537602244514610,71%21125923,317815481600005158
13Mikko Rantanen (ANA)X57292655423550612256417012,89%4126422,1748123120800000
14Aleksander Barkov (LA )X56233255-12100521012237017310,31%10112520,0948122917200008
15Jack Eichel (ARI)X5720355510603188232591508,62%8116220,395383914300008
16William Nylander (COL)X5623315466031742185116010,55%7114620,46491336174000023
17Evgeni Malkin (TOR)X54233053219325180622057211411,22%12115421,37371034158000592
18Nicklas Backstrom (WSH)X5823305300061231695010713,61%4102317,6385134016100002
19Nick Schmaltz (FLO)X5119345338035981715715211,11%13109821,534812421561235147
20Matt Duchene (MTL)X511934531628065961885615010,11%5102620,12211131813600000
21Marc-André Cliche (COL)X561934531412047621684512011,31%12111019,8251015371550004112
22Steven Stamkos (MTL)X531933521812045107196401339,69%1297618,412101219123000034
23Sidney Crosby (EDM)X571735521679251011061574813110,83%4107818,905101518151000064
24Jaden Schwartz (NJ )X5025265110140671282164815111,57%12120024,00426381360004189
25Gustav Nyqvist (MTL)X53242751152014692175014911,06%11106420,0775123214300004
26Mathew Barzal (ARI)X571931502180641061554111512,26%2117420,5947112015500002
27Cam Atkinson (S J)X56153550102407973162441259,26%7111719,95291129166000014
28Patrick Kane (PHI)X55133750-5741019189169421357,69%6115020,91491328149000029
29Tyler Seguin (CHI)X57242549-2161032862205716310,91%13115920,33591439189000035
30Patrik Laine (FLO)X572227491520077511943112211,34%0113719,9449133319000005
31Jason Spezza (NSH)X5518314915420711341594812311,32%7117921,432572117011210199
32Victor Rask (COL)X561732491660993151549411,26%3106919,0819102616300000
33Kyle Turris (BOS)X54212748-164028791714811312,28%10104619,36311142113400000
34Ryan Getzlaf (DET)X531830489100301141724812010,47%15110020,76371033164000041
35Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CHI)X571236485712574801184610010,17%104137324,0841014702000222187
36Jakob Silfverberg (WIN)X532621472118026641613510816,15%5105219,84235211411013120
37Max Pacioretty (WSH)X58202747238620148661804514811,11%8103717,871782415500000
38Claude Giroux (NYR)X54192847-2220661161795713110,61%5100818,662793417400001
39William Karlsson (TOR)X55182947214016951736413910,40%7101318,4226831142101454
40John Tavares (ANA)X53133447819549110134411019,70%4110920,933692415200007
41Clayton Keller (EDM)X582125461414014581884114411,17%3102217,6139123515000003
42Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (S J)X58202646814036881904712610,53%4115319,8745938170000031
43Seth Jones (WIN)X5114324619175245597265014,43%66126424,7851015581610110143
44Hampus Lindholm (MTL)X5283846134601136175247610,67%71116022,315121734135000091
45Ivan Provorov (WSH)X58838469520835977236810,39%87134823,244812291571124165
46Vladimir Tarasenko (LA )X56252045-66041732095913311,96%4108119,315492916500000
47Jonathan Huberdeau (ARI)X57182745-32406074187551239,63%697817,1647113214600008
48Sami Vatanen (EDM)X589364514260676581296011,11%91129722,3781220461600002129
49Colton Parayko (BOS)X5483745-1999251506211134687,21%78136725,3231316571460113135
50Cam Fowler (CLB)X57441453420415911126553,60%82144825,40178581800001160
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Tristan Jarry (R) (MTL)43291120,9232,46251144103134419210,857144310
2Braden Holtby (CLB)48241760,9162,55282003120143020120,72722479
3Martin Jones (TOR)45281060,9142,57270644116134220300,808264510
4Jonathan Quick (BUF)42251520,9202,65251364111138744200,885264212
5Carey Price (DET)30151130,9132,67177621799050000,750162913
6Brian Elliott (COL)46271620,9112,69265164119133614130,70010459
7Jordan Binnington (R) (S J)46241660,9132,702735102123141424110,750204612
8Philipp Grubauer (MIN)3624930,9112,702179819810970220,647173614
9Connor Hellebuyck (EDM)3020820,9152,721831218397720000,82623308
10Jake Allen (WIN)51281940,9132,72304064138158216010,50012513
11Henrik Lundqvist (NYR)3118800,9102,76171703798827200,00002822
12Marc-Andre Fleury (CHI)40211340,9062,7923468010911590000,667273819
13Ben Bishop (NSH)44221830,9132,79259905121139112000,7508439
14John Gibson (PIT)45152150,9032,8425592112112500030,731264217
15Louis Domingue (ARI)45231730,9072,8426412112513420100,600204313