Pro LeadersLast Update - 19 avril 2019 at 22:22
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Connor McDavid (S J)X5528437112140671352497619611,24%10123722,496121838170101257
2Sidney Crosby (EDM)X58254570253715501051734011714,45%6102917,73810184816500000
3Nathan MacKinnon (EDM)X5722476922005932137017110,33%4100517,63416204116100000
4Jonathan Toews (WIN)X542939681970101951362085615313,94%17119222,08781542142000197
5Tyler Johnson (FLO)X562542679100261191906514413,16%6107519,19661245167000043
6Jaden Schwartz (NJ )X52303565181801001112247716013,39%14122023,464711371722135212
7Jeff Carter (ARI)X592934632716047542205215113,18%23117519,91571240165000339
8Filip Forsberg (ARI)X5927346114400103632096515612,92%5112018,99310133016200000
9Gabriel Landeskog (FLO)X56263561117010148771996915613,07%4102618,312793217000000
10Evgeny Kuznetsov (EDM)X582536611828090931934913612,95%2105218,1449133216400002
11Ryan Kesler (STL)X5628326094401511491904712414,74%13123322,023811321500000101
12Matt Duchene (MTL)X5524355916380101642216914410,86%6114120,74412163317800000
13Brayden Point (R) (TOR)X5823365910402099257881688,95%10123721,334711491760117159
14Oscar Moller (TOT)X5726325811004602135414112,21%6116420,43871542164000676
15Jason Spezza (NSH)X5323355817280661071534410615,03%12105219,85561134166000030
16Aleksander Barkov (LA )X5721365724047119239711598,79%16120321,114101451180000170
17Gustav Nyqvist (MTL)X55282856-54033612085913113,46%398417,89711184516700000
18Sean Monahan (NYR)X57233356-920060137256731848,98%10118520,8024644161011055
19Steven Stamkos (MTL)X55193756161604064227501398,37%8114220,76411154217700003
20William Karlsson (R) (TOR)X5828275517200641151814513915,47%7120120,705611331630004131
21Mikko Rantanen (R) (ANA)X57272855218061481815915214,92%4121121,2426824157000357
22David Krejci (WSH)X572727541940131081542712717,53%13105218,4642627133000246
23Guillaume Latendresse (EDM)X5824305430835183551764312113,64%8103717,88591434161000010
24Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X57163753-31406870200511578,00%7119620,98491335174000029
25Ondrej Palat (NSH)X402230521816078651825515112,09%980420,1125742122000123
26Auston Matthews (CLB)X5222305211100521041895611611,64%9101519,52211133213800000
27Logan Couture (WIN)X542230521700181061904112811,58%14119722,18347311391017116
28Seth Jones (WIN)X55844521214041579232778,70%127144026,1951419441601012184
29Nicklas Backstrom (PIT)X552130515120511281775313511,86%15125822,87358301590004118
30Derick Brassard (TOT)X582130511221537701856014111,35%11126521,81761323154000196
31Evgenii Dadonov (CLB)X55203151412058571615211112,42%3110220,03641032159000236
32Vincent Trocheck (BUF)X54143751-448012187183401257,65%7113020,93178251441013104
33Mark Stone (TOT)X562327502524051731494512515,44%15113720,31471122144000169
34Jakob Silfverberg (WIN)X55193150168013521643710011,59%498717,9425714610114122
35Elias Lindholm (TOR)X581931501232076661784812710,67%4104317,9968143916000000
36Claude Giroux (NYR)X502326494140901081785811912,92%693518,693692813700007
37Johnny Gaudreau (EDM)X58193049194017551634311911,66%2102017,5959143914900000
38Teuvo Teravainen (MIN)X55163349-2002271192501428,33%5105819,241111224172000014
39Cam Fowler (CLB)X541039494140236785344911,76%84130324,134913381580000153
40Justin Williams (CLB)X55232548317545691956313611,79%18111020,19551025156000354
41Brandon Saad (TOT)X57222648623558621964912611,22%11115420,24681438149000145
42Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (S J)X571929481010039691866016410,22%11121121,2448123317500000
43Bryan Little (S J)X571236481620139101179451436,70%14116220,3841418351620223106
44Cam Atkinson (TOT)X56212647526080701805513711,67%9119121,2772931171000168
45Artem Panarin (LA )X57212647014058461665913412,65%6113819,9657124118000000
46Jack Eichel (ARI)X592027471012057921555212112,90%6112819,1247113015800000
47Mika Zibanejad (STL)X56192847320073951835011610,38%2106118,9449133415300009
48Mitchell Marner (CGY)X56173047-191202477195681818,72%10106419,00781549157000015
49Vladimir Tarasenko (EDM)X5816314719803839164441319,76%8101317,4746102314800000
50Nick Leddy (MTL)X55103747-1075106096306810,42%62120421,89591454195000158
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Philipp Grubauer (ARI)49271840,9122,47291022120137032000,66794910
2Jake Allen (WIN)47281070,9182,54264408112137425300,50012469
3Cory Schneider (PIT)38181190,9112,62229441100112126000,679283817
4Michael Hutchinson (ANA)41191450,9102,62231342101112416000,688163819
5Joonas Korpisalo (BOS)36181410,9102,75196720909970100,75043318
6Braden Holtby (MTL)46261460,9092,75277001127140023000,60015468
7Tuukka Rask (STL)47241740,9102,80272663127141024220,50084511
8Mike Condon (WSH)39221610,9082,8423060010911850100,50023918
9Martin Jones (TOR)42241620,9082,86247783118128322110,643144216
10Matt Murray (PHI)44182240,9072,88254322122130811300,722184312
11Connor Hellebuyck (R) (EDM)51341150,9002,88306223147146316500,82417517
12Aaron Dell (CHI)36171710,9082,89210041101109619040,80053519
13David Leneveu (CGY)32131700,9072,90184401899610111,00033024
14Anders Nilsson (S J)42201450,8992,96237322117116028000,714143918
15Petr Mrazek (FLO)39201440,9042,97222241110114316100,769133818