Pro LeadersLast Update - 11 décembre 2019 at 17:06
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Ryan Johansen (EDM)X20721286100334370205910,00%038019,01257156900006
2Mathieu Perreault (PIT)X2012142692032078135215,38%239119,53224195100004
3Nathan MacKinnon (EDM)X2012142697553292276613,04%336818,41347217400000
4Connor McDavid (S J)X20111425940164396294611,46%242921,45033554000136
5Taylor Hall (PHI)X1811122330033666145016,67%137420,801451142000013
6Brayden Point (TOR)X19111223160064583314513,25%243722,991342465011029
7Mark Stone (WIN)X1810132311135232270134414,29%642423,553251456000252
8Evgeni Malkin (TOR)X1910132316215652071274114,08%942722,502351461000221
9Brandon Saad (WSH)X19716231220152470144510,00%232116,8913495300001
10William Nylander (COL)X207162310092769194810,14%340920,44156135900004
11Johnny Gaudreau (EDM)X201012221420121363234615,87%235217,58336117500000
12Mathew Barzal (ARI)X1951722310021285718418,77%040721,40167107000002
13Ondrej Palat (TOT)X17101121580253494145510,64%337622,141232053112572
14Brayden Schenn (MTL)X17912216215381974234212,16%434020,02134225300000
15Mikko Rantanen (ANA)X18912211095121770246212,86%139421,9122495800000
16Vladimir Tarasenko (LA )X2011920100202972263615,28%239619,8122496000000
17Jason Zucker (PHI)X18101020-160132953133118,87%035919,9724684100000
18Jack Eichel (ARI)X1910102032053081186312,35%039020,52415145300000
19Matt Duchene (MTL)X17713207140173566215210,61%135320,7912385300000
20Teuvo Teravainen (TOT)X1871320-100122265234610,77%235319,631561346000019
21Gabriel Landeskog (FLO)X2071320721547378824607,95%347823,881341980011251
22Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X2051520-414024305110409,80%138219,09178116100000
23Filip Forsberg (ARI)X1812719-260463090205713,33%340422,47538216600000
24Tyler Johnson (FLO)X209101992015564195114,06%145222,612461180000225
25Alexander Wennberg (WSH)X19811191080312552153215,38%131916,7800000011247
26Bo Horvat (DET)X1981119-1155123376135410,53%838920,48257958000010
27Marc-André Cliche (COL)X2081119420182358164313,79%438719,363361552000034
28Jason Spezza (NSH)X187121917160303659124411,86%137620,901121058112769
29David Perron (STL)X186131950042552155011,54%732818,22101112000545
30Kyle Turris (BOS)X185141942013175215369,62%332117,8625794500000
31Cam Atkinson (S J)X1941519114032194817448,33%036519,19134145300000
32Elias Pettersson (R) (TOR)X192171917003355112333,92%240721,4003346200000
33Corey Perry (PIT)X2011718-11610471344133925,00%229214,6042695600000
34William Karlsson (TOR)X191081880043767204514,93%133117,432241556000213
35Vladimir Sobotka (STL)X1899184135632964176314,06%233318,48101165000004
36Torey Krug (ARI)X1931518-3607244212257,14%2545023,682352371011048
37Alex Pietrangelo (S J)X2031518101810171830102010,00%2849024,492131455011234
38Alex Galchenyuk (WIN)X1889171260303157133614,04%038221,212131157000033
39Aleksander Barkov (LA )X208917-1140193877134910,39%341320,6311276100000
40Jakob Silfverberg (WIN)X17710178007244164017,07%033619,74011442000033
41Steven Stamkos (MTL)X1771017560183463144011,11%231418,4415684500008
42Artem Panarin (LA )X2071017-12100501269143510,14%140120,05224106100003
43Clayton Keller (EDM)X2071017136082167134710,45%133516,76123176700001
44Nicklas Backstrom (WSH)X196111730023745183113,33%031516,5632595200001
45Adam Henrique (BOS)X18971644013154293021,43%131717,6131464500014
46Anthony Duclair (NSH)X188816440252652213815,38%030116,7201175100000
47Kyle Connor (R) (ARI)X19881604072570225611,43%038220,111231064000116
48Max Pacioretty (WSH)X1988161391549255684314,29%031616,65134104700000
49Sidney Crosby (EDM)X208816143210335238103121,05%239019,49101572000045
50Ryan O'Reilly (CLB)X2061016-511522617525468,00%345622,791231457000055
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Martin Jones (TOR)139130,9332,1379042284170100,75012136
2Tristan Jarry (R) (MTL)1511310,9242,1990401334370000,0000152
3Michael Hutchinson (ANA)128130,9272,2973501283830000,58312126
4Brian Elliott (COL)169700,9202,3295904374610020,0000164
5Jordan Binnington (R) (S J)117400,9282,5067320283870001,0002119
6Marc-Andre Fleury (CHI)137310,9162,5772360313700000,7508118
7Ryan Miller (TOT)103600,9152,7357100263050000,000095
8Ben Bishop (NSH)158700,9122,7489902414670000,0000153
9Andrei Vasilevskiy (NYR)125600,9172,7964500303610001,0003108
10Braden Holtby (CLB)157610,9102,8083601394340000,8577145
11Jake Allen (WIN)1510500,9162,8085722404740010,0000153
12Louis Domingue (ARI)139310,9062,9579400394170000,64717135
13Tuukka Rask (EDM)127320,9002,9672940363610200,5002126
14Petr Mrazek (FLO)134630,8913,0277601393570000,4005137
15Philipp Grubauer (MIN)128310,9023,0572820373760010,75012123