Pro LeadersLast Update - 24 février 2020 at 17:26
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Nathan MacKinnon (EDM)X4730295914161016782166413413,89%887718,65511164015300001
2Connor McDavid (S J)X462728552480341242125612312,74%8105622,966410291380001146
3Tyler Johnson (FLO)X462527521720111121815513813,81%6103922,58481232162000272
4Bo Horvat (DET)X452428521021530651823712913,19%1392620,58771429146000015
5Ryan Johansen (EDM)X4717355214355691021395012112,23%288518,83681424144000014
6Brayden Point (TOR)X44222951164014872005812511,00%795321,65661247132011068
7Johnny Gaudreau (EDM)X47183351198025571495912512,08%585718,23510153115200000
8Ondrej Palat (TOT)X422525501023563692344410710,68%592221,94369391211125104
9Marc-André Cliche (COL)X46183250176036501473710412,24%1091819,964101431132000387
10William Nylander (COL)X4620294984027611884213410,64%694920,62491333146000016
11Aleksander Barkov (LA )X46202949-510045871835112910,93%893420,3138112314600005
12Mikko Rantanen (ANA)X46232447023542521834913812,57%4101322,0337102615800000
13Mark Stone (WIN)X442225472519535441703411612,94%17103123,437613371300003128
14Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X452027471431513083202571419,90%6106423,634610361552138113
15Jack Eichel (ARI)X461828465601981195481269,23%692520,115383512300000
16Sean Monahan (NYR)X4317294602203492191541428,90%388820,65491338126000592
17Matt Duchene (MTL)X431531461528051811495013110,07%488020,47210121611800000
18Steven Stamkos (MTL)X43182745188040861653510810,91%678718,30281016101000023
19Cam Atkinson (S J)X441331441222056491303410110,00%587219,8218921133000011
20Filip Forsberg (ARI)X452023434160116681523411913,16%699522,1156112714100000
21Evgeni Malkin (TOR)X4417264318561015552166638610,24%1296521,9427930127000591
22Sidney Crosby (EDM)X461528431775259088122399112,30%487719,06571216134000064
23Jakob Silfverberg (WIN)X43222042231202253140278815,71%385319,8323518113101394
24Nicklas Backstrom (WSH)X48172542-5003111130459413,08%384617,6385133413800002
25Nick Schmaltz (FLO)X4015274206027761443911710,42%1084821,21448391261234111
26Seth Jones (WIN)X4413294216175224979264616,46%60111925,444913451370110133
27Jason Spezza (NSH)X44162541133405799129399812,40%494021,35246201371128153
28Patrick Kane (PHI)X451229411601015569138361078,70%694120,91461025121000027
29Vladimir Tarasenko (LA )X46211940-16030591704911212,35%389119,363362413900000
30Jaden Schwartz (NJ )X402020407140501111773311411,30%1097824,46415301060003170
31Tyler Seguin (CHI)X472020402161030711864813010,75%1093719,95481236158000033
32Gustav Nyqvist (MTL)X43182240132010561804012210,00%1086320,0773102811800004
33Sami Vatanen (EDM)X477334011220615463195311,11%75103321,986121838144000194
34Clayton Keller (EDM)X471623391514013491573311410,19%182817,6238113213500002
35Victor Rask (COL)X461425391440781119457811,76%287419,011781713600000
36Ivan Provorov (WSH)X487323911500734664175210,94%70109922,904812231341014127
37Brayden Schenn (MTL)X39191938975159345144407513,19%777919,9935834102000139
38Jonathan Huberdeau (ARI)X46182038-122052611464910112,33%576316,5946102712600000
39Taylor Hall (PHI)X34162238400466116248713,79%666719,622791892000024
40Brandon Saad (WSH)X431424383803658159421138,81%374117,2338112711400001
41Ryan Getzlaf (DET)X4414243841002892146411009,59%1291920,8915630137000040
42John Tavares (ANA)X4211273831954592108298110,19%487420,822571911600006
43Alex Pietrangelo (S J)X466323816321044396719418,96%65116025,21369271410114118
44Kyle Turris (BOS)X44172037-13402765140378912,14%983118,882791611300000
45Nikita Kucherov (LA )X4617203741804329117358714,53%485318,551452112000000
46Max Pacioretty (WSH)X48172037137420128571484012711,49%584817,661782213200000
47Artem Panarin (LA )X46162137712088401563310310,26%490119,582462214400006
48William Karlsson (TOR)X4415223717401382137509810,95%779418,0426827113000236
49Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (S J)X4615223791002773147379910,20%388319,204373213800008
50Mathew Barzal (ARI)X4614233701605282135309710,37%197821,263691814500002
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Tristan Jarry (R) (MTL)3627620,9272,272111248011020200,85714367
2Martin Jones (TOR)3422750,9172,442066448410150300,750203410
3Braden Holtby (CLB)38201340,9202,472213039111320110,76517377
4Jonathan Quick (BUF)36201420,9212,602148449311740100,875243610
5Carey Price (DET)25121020,9112,65147121657340000,8899249
6Jake Allen (WIN)41251420,9152,6924304410912790010,5006413
7Marc-Andre Fleury (CHI)34181040,9082,72198380909790000,625243215
8Louis Domingue (ARI)35171330,9112,762066219510620100,600203312
9John Gibson (PIT)40141750,9062,7622612110411120030,731263711
10Henrik Lundqvist (NYR)2513700,9112,79135702637040100,00002217
11Brian Elliott (COL)37221400,9072,8021684410110900131,0003377
12Michael Hutchinson (ANA)3314980,9042,84190022909410200,550203115
13Jordan Binnington (R) (S J)34191140,9092,862015809610580100,800153412
14Ryan Miller (TOT)23101200,9112,87135921657310000,87582214
15Philipp Grubauer (MIN)2817830,9042,90169661828580020,647172810