Pro LeadersLast Update - 20 mai 2022 at 16:59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Connor McDavid (S J)X723948878195421783048620312,83%14151921,10491341200000349
2Sebastian Aho (MIN)X733944832628079713137319412,46%8138418,969101945204000013
3Nathan MacKinnon (EDM)X703646822811510883248222011,11%15135919,42713204720000000
4Clayton Keller (EDM)X73384381370012782928317413,01%10143019,5977145520300001
5Aleksander Barkov (LA )X7240387862601051362939023013,65%17144020,00981747220000048
6Colton Sissons (NYR)X7338397784951021033438724011,08%16141919,438101863231000018
7Anthony Cirelli (NSH)X7231457612280901442997619810,37%13128717,88712195919900000
8Taylor Hall (MTL)X7230467694065932957620810,17%10146420,336152158229101335
9Nicklas Backstrom (MIN)X6828487627120301432196315712,79%18139720,5541216451860114128
10Radek Faksa (CHI)X73334275144601361432425817713,64%9139019,04111021622210221164
11Bo Horvat (DET)X75304272-260241772467517612,20%12154520,608122036222000215
12Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X7018547213482047138224691578,04%16139419,913131637188000173
13Pierre-Luc Dubois (BOS)X7321507116300113110222491509,46%6133818,32414183722100001
14Sidney Crosby (EDM)X73165470216010218126187581718,56%10142519,52115163120200000
15Hampus Lindholm (MTL)X741554696960162110182591048,24%110178524,1381422922290112204
16Brayden Point (TOR)X663137681380371342847818710,92%12144621,913811482000003152
17Jake DeBrusk (WIN)X7427406711462079742597016610,42%13143719,4229113822700002
18Seth Jones (WIN)X741849670301027971605612211,25%100171923,2412132587239000155
19Johnny Gaudreau (EDM)X73323466176012872886317311,11%6141319,3557123619500000
20Sean Monahan (NYR)X74273966414091164282701889,57%10140018,925111666248011019
21Auston Matthews (CLB)X732343668381062141284972138,10%7152420,876121857229000586
22Mikko Rantanen (ANA)X752638641423575712417817710,79%3144319,244373819800000
23Alex Galchenyuk (WIN)X70244064-45151361262328117210,34%9141720,25512172921000001
24Danton Heinen (MIN)X692934631522065602216015213,12%9125918,249101942183000014
25Gabriel Landeskog (DET)X6631316204951381043017920010,30%12136420,67881650185000035
26Alex Tuch (NYR)X7528346286810120712215514212,67%10135718,09814224724500002
27Tyler Seguin (DAL)X73263662-410047106310922058,39%16145919,992810431872029117
28Cam Atkinson (S J)X723031615340125772226917013,51%7144920,1255104018700005
29Mark Stone (WIN)X74303161324080732859318210,53%30147419,92712194922500000
30Jack Hughes (R) (BOS)X75283361320351072656918810,57%9140918,793111436181000033
31Jack Eichel (ARI)X70253661142515311202206716011,36%8134919,285611371651014142
32Jaden Schwartz (NJ )X73322860-1220040115345822459,28%26150420,60591461228000166
33Kyle Connor (ANA)X753129601910031902777016711,19%11148819,8435825800224209
34Joel Armia (CHI)X7124366091809977271911728,86%20135819,1251217612121019158
35Ryan Johansen (EDM)X73223759314801471232097118110,53%10144019,7236939194000021
36Nico Hischier (FLO)X74223658-218096150259661708,49%18152620,6241620532131235116
37Anthony Duclair (NSH)X72213758112006985244881718,61%6129417,97316193919900008
38Matt Dumba (LA )X7494958-21841011876137641106,57%95160121,634172171211011170
39Andrei Svechnikov (ANA)X752730571912085812607717110,38%2136918,2547113719800001
40Jeff Skinner (MTL)X742631571041580642397815110,88%5130417,62610164221400000
41Claude Giroux (TOT)X772631571740099922155812612,09%12141918,4348123921300000
42Matt Duchene (MTL)X6624335714351081121944714012,37%10114417,341011213517800009
43Cam Fowler (CLB)X6113445774205061122376610,66%98139122,80881667201022074
44Tony DeAngelo (PIT)X72104757966013085153491036,54%101165923,045162176233000069
45William Karlsson (TOT)X68213556-1916066129244531608,61%24135419,9251520402160003129
46Evgeni Malkin (PIT)X6620365610148302011581865916510,75%14134120,32691538196000055
47Elias Lindholm (TOT)X72164056514067101230631516,96%8141019,582131545224011037
48Rasmus Ristolainen (ANA)X75164056162604570166511139,64%90152720,36471182188000088
49Zach Werenski (S J)X72134356-5200306413737689,49%108164622,86581362204000164
50Elias Pettersson (FLO)X70253055-716071103276551719,06%10138719,816121840215000012
51Teuvo Teravainen (LA )X76233255-111402972241541929,54%9145619,1528104122800004
52William Nylander (DAL)X71213455-208021126227651839,25%10141219,89381143195022089
53Sam Reinhart (WIN)X74203555-51606697259701547,72%3141519,12616224720210116
54Jonas Brodin (STL)X73114455-8735909213438838,21%104156821,483121582218000093
55Jakob Silfverberg (WIN)X74252954022037632026015212,38%14145119,60791636200000037
56Vincent Trocheck (NJ )X74243054-162206473265601829,06%13141919,1819104522200008
57Jonathan Huberdeau (ARI)X7422325435409082225741679,78%10140518,995111636205000214
58Matthew Tkachuk (EDM)X73183654243959265203501328,87%11140019,181673018400000
59Steven Stamkos (CLB)X74262753718074722517515610,36%16150020,277111854241000052
60Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X62282452-214057722325114612,07%22123719,95961537132000369
61Travis Konecny (PIT)X73232952151590611665213513,86%5121716,67711183017700002
62Jake Guentzel (BOS)X75232952102809774279791808,24%8142519,00491350229000110
63Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X78223052916078642075213810,63%16128516,4842624123000331
64Victor Hedman (MIN)X717455212104201207412846875,47%94151221,302101247170000277
65Aaron Ekblad (VAN)X6564652-185251057914357904,20%95145022,311111277195000021
66Tyler Toffoli (NSH)X692328512326058621914713112,04%5109815,925274716800000
67Pavel Zacha (R) (CHI)X732229511216052721987214711,11%7125817,2436945221000011
68Jonathan Toews (ANA)X682031511775151711361835313710,93%19117517,28571238155000122
69Mathew Barzal (ARI)X691833511312046991775412610,17%3126618,3536924116101583
70Brock Nelson (BOS)X751734513535127451593613610,69%5118715,83513183320500000
71Jamie Benn (NJ )X72123951-9720168138154501127,79%13144920,13661230209000057
72Max Pacioretty (TOT)X71262450126410145621975514313,20%8114616,145101548225000011
73Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (FLO)X67242650-1810068932065216111,65%6128019,10510153319200001
74Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X73183250010040139184451209,78%18139019,045712331671013109
75Victor Rask (DAL)X73133750-212024128190671486,84%6140919,30310132320600000
76Brandon Saad (CLB)X72262349135420115792225514211,71%16149820,8041014592373145116
77Kevin Fiala (PIT)X72262349910033802116012012,32%7127517,71881633203000020
78Mark Scheifele (S J)X722326491484201211032197015510,50%15130018,0526818186000065
79Dylan Larkin (NJ )X74202949-124810146163261531717,66%14146419,797916502090007147
80Alexander Wennberg (PIT)X66193049-1120911221634811311,66%6117117,74291130182000010
81Mitchell Marner (VAN)X64183149-84046103268832026,72%12126019,68410146718200004
82Charlie Coyle (STL)X7318314932409485204511248,82%10129917,7936936187000024
83Kyle Turris (BOS)X701732495402054174401159,77%12116116,58411153916800000
84Timo Meier (ARI)X741732492062014468228621717,46%11133218,00235301260002106
85Oscar Klefbom (BOS)X75163349-12804750124347212,90%88143519,14921149181000024
86Nick Suzuki (R) (MTL)X72133649-5500107113183561257,10%10131418,25491333210011013
87Colton Parayko (BOS)X75133649889151158313538819,63%80168822,517613822330114181
88Gustav Nyqvist (MTL)X72212748-812034752045713510,29%8141119,59471139226000259
89Jonathan Drouin (VAN)X71202848-4803742206571339,71%6134518,94610163322700000
90Leon Draisaitl (VAN)X71183048-233587114203641448,87%12135919,142793522400001
91Vladimir Tarasenko (LA )X76183048-62754866216751668,33%7132817,47211134019400000
92Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X651533486942012482138419610,87%107156524,0871017722220000147
93Colin Miller (NSH)X72133548188015277102336812,75%81158522,02641044200000032
94Ryan Murray (LA )X74133548-1175771114447411,40%114168822,816814612001121205
95Shea Theodore (FLO)X74123648-1442010186150451038,00%115176123,799817812320220161
96Oskar Sundqvist (BUF)X6820274742009294213641279,39%17128918,95145351970000105
97Nino Niederreiter (DET)X75163147-73608762213601467,51%6135418,064111531210011128
98Brandon Montour (FLO)X74153247-676012768139529510,79%99166022,4371017672300111138
99Andreas Athanasiou (WSH)X54212546-140251121867314711,29%18103819,23358251360002115
100Brad Marchand (NYR)X65172946145520781675413210,18%11121118,624101439220000012
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Igor Shesterkin (R) (EDM)60371830,9192,47347883143177583000,857215716
2Braden Holtby (TOT)55262440,9162,57329441141168074110,731265412
3Philipp Grubauer (TOT)52271860,9182,623117103136165165100,708245120
4Jonathan Quick (PIT)53282050,9192,65314985139170926210,706175319
5John Gibson (CLB)47201880,9162,67283361126149451410,711384628
6Darcy Kuemper (NSH)38191350,9162,68226542101119830410,636113735
7Mackenzie Blackwood (MTL)64371970,9142,70382522172199656000,62532639
8Vitek Vanecek (R) (MIN)50242050,9112,73294321134151253150,600104924
9Linus Ullmark (CHI)45231830,9142,76263002121141364400,826234330
10Louis Domingue (ARI)58322230,9132,77340484157179872000,864225716
11Carey Price (DET)47231950,9152,77279342129151885110,778184728
12Calvin Petersen (LA )62332340,9122,83352623166189182120,861366016
13Ilya Sorokin (R) (FLO)43191840,9142,83252642119138161130,813164034
14Jack Campbell (TOT)52271760,9122,84302622143162471150,667335026
15Connor Hellebuyck (VAN)55291860,9082,86323622154167361200,756455317
16Tuukka Rask (NJ )54202770,9093,00324441162177679320,756415420
17Andrei Vasilevskiy (NYR)55292140,9033,15325301171176644300,667155421
18Jordan Binnington (S J)47241930,9043,16271303143149590300,667184626
19Jake Allen (WIN)58282370,9003,283478120190189277410,633305816