Pro LeadersLast Update - 17 octobre 2019 at 17:20
Simulating a Pre-Season
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Mitchell Marner (CGY)X8681494081628121421,43%317622,06022520000016
2Mikael Granlund (CGY)X866129208113461917,65%417922,35202420000018
3Andreas Athanasiou (PIT)X8661242061329122020,69%117922,33235532000026
4Elias Lindholm (MIN)X85611120121224112620,83%114317,9303322500000
5Patrick Kane (PHI)X7471106025122272318,18%114320,4404411800000
6Ondrej Palat (NSH)X83811-1201722518345,88%117521,882131833000121
7Evgeny Kuznetsov (CGY)X8381148010203112189,68%015619,5501111900000
8Leon Draisaitl (CGY)X82911-60059286247,14%015719,5714522200000
9Dylan Larkin (NJ )X7461044012142942313,79%016623,76202519000229
10Jaden Schwartz (NJ )X74610460111836123111,11%217124,43011824000029
11Mika Zibanejad (PIT)X828104801117233128,70%014918,5812363300000
12Aaron Ekblad (CGY)X819106407811479,09%618122,6502242400005
13Markus Granlund (MTL)X7549-1001121831527,78%211316,2101118000027
14Taylor Hall (PHI)X73690000173071610,00%015522,1121341800006
15Erik Karlsson (PIT)X8279675817126916,67%620225,222241034000022
16Casey Borer (TOR)X71899120118111100.00%1014620,88000022000022
17Calle Jarnkrok (CLB)X8538520952161223,81%013817,1912352400016
18Jonathan Marchessault (CGY)X8538-6201763571614,29%015619,5532592200000
19Connor McDavid (S J)X744830081834102611,76%414720,9900041400005
20Jason Zucker (PHI)X744802007215819,05%114320,4412321800000
21Steven Stamkos (MTL)X7358420792371713,04%015321,91123623000018
22Michael Grabner (TOR)X7358600092951210,34%011316,1800001011230
23Cam Fowler (CLB)X8358-2201011184516,67%1220425,443141027000034
24Sami Vatanen (EDM)X8358160614122525,00%617221,56224420000016
25Ryan Johansen (EDM)X8268-1001314284177,14%216220,2204432300001
26Connor Brown (STL)X8178200014239214,35%012916,1601122000000
27T.J. Galiardi (NSH)X8178420914249214,17%315319,15000626000010
28Brayden McNabb (NSH)X80882405312360,00%1819524,34022631000023
29Tyler Johnson (FLO)X75274203143361815,15%015822,51011516101124
30Lars Eller (NSH)X85275406112551020,00%112415,550001300009
31Tyler Toffoli (NSH)X85270201871931526,32%115319,1602213100007
32Vladimir Sobotka (STL)X852702020121831127,78%113617,00101622000029
33Filip Forsberg (ARI)X952714013103382515,15%115917,6721372500000
34Nathan Gerbe (S J)X7437-1201872431316,67%212517,8521361400000
35Oscar Moller (TOR)X74373000111851322,22%112517,871231023000118
36Kevin Fiala (TOR)X7437600410153626,67%08011,450000000000
37Sam Reinhart (WIN)X7437-2002142381317,39%216523,57011521000223
38Corey Perry (PIT)X84371952251891322,22%011714,6521363100003
39Phil Kessel (NSH)X8437300482062120,00%114217,7400022900004
40Mark Scheifele (MIN)X8437000961971121,05%110913,6511253100000
41Nathan MacKinnon (EDM)X843700041433103712,12%016220,3012332000000
42Jeff Carter (ARI)X94370601083051913,33%215717,4900042600000
43Evgeni Malkin (TOR)X73471802311345168,82%214921,31123102300000
44Mike Richards (TOR)X73477402071341023,08%110815,4900000000128
45Andrew Ladd (STL)X83472603451951815,79%114017,5100032000000
46Ryan Spooner (STL)X8347200019195915,79%014818,48101120000113
47Cory Conacher (NJ )X7257200261731511,76%111917,0602241900012
48Nicklas Bergfors (BUF)X7257320282312208,70%216122,96011418000025
49Teuvo Teravainen (MIN)X8257100293012326,67%216921,1612383000004
50Brandon Sutter (MIN)X82572553211571813,33%115018,7400000000032
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Malcom Subban (R) (TOR)53010,9401,752740081340000,667343
2Tuukka Rask (STL)54100,9451,773050091630001,000353
3John Gibson (PIT)65100,9132,1031500111270000,000062
4Petr Mrazek (FLO)53200,9322,1730400111610001,000352
5Jake Allen (WIN)73310,9162,3942700172030000,500270
6Jonathan Quick (BUF)50320,9212,7230920141770000,600552
7Al Montoya (WSH)73400,9222,7739000182310000,000071
8Andrei Vasilevskiy (NYR)52300,9182,8030000141700000,000053
9Michael Hutchinson (ANA)53200,9142,8030000141630000,000052
10Philipp Grubauer (MIN)65100,9222,8036400172180010,800562
11Louis Domingue (ARI)95400,9082,8350921242620000,000090
12Juuse Saros (NJ )75200,9042,9742400212190001,000870
13Corey Crawford (CGY)55000,8973,0030020151450000,000053
14Jordan Binnington (R) (S J)53200,9103,1031000161780000,833652
15Braden Holtby (CLB)72410,8903,3040100222000000,000071