Pro LeadersLast Update - 12 décembre 2018 at 19:33
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Matt Duchene (MTL)X12811196120311347223217,02%124920,7215664700000
2Erik Karlsson (LA )X14415195209726112015,38%2934924,910221328000050
3Connor McDavid (S J)X1381018420122861104413,11%429622,762241043000121
4Jonathan Huberdeau (PIT)X137101752016165163613,73%129622,81235124800007
5Ryan Kesler (STL)X1371017816035334043017,50%226820,59011733000025
6Ondrej Palat (NSH)X135121732026225719618,77%526720,521231549000010
7Gustav Nyqvist (MTL)X12971600091851163317,65%021417,84448174600000
8Vladimir Tarasenko (EDM)X137916420693573420,00%323518,0822444000000
9Jonathan Toews (WIN)X13610160155403452143411,54%828622,040441040000021
10Brayden Point (R) (TOR)X14610161008167324448,22%230021,450221352000135
11Nicklas Backstrom (PIT)X1351116740172934113114,71%329422,6003364700014
12Jaden Schwartz (NJ )X128715660172253193215,09%128523,74033529000160
13Evgeny Kuznetsov (EDM)X136915340192545132913,33%024018,4504474000002
14Victor Hedman (LA )X1441115218029123561111,43%2136125,782241933000040
15Mitchell Marner (CGY)X12213153006174019365,00%122218,5302273200000
16Cam Fowler (CLB)X132131574021615111113,33%2532625,09134438000036
17Guillaume Latendresse (EDM)X13771468035134972014,29%422117,0220284000003
18Sean Monahan (NYR)X137714-220113760154811,67%227621,242131044011015
19Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (S J)X13681440031243104313,95%227621,23123134500000
20Jason Spezza (NSH)X136814440122633162218,18%327421,09123749000028
21Teuvo Teravainen (MIN)X1359144001205714338,77%128021,5603354500006
22Oscar Moller (STL)X1341014800116469388,70%228021,56112337000133
23Nazem Kadri (WIN)X1341014540163037143010,81%124819,0703373900006
24Steven Stamkos (MTL)X12311146401412447276,82%224720,5614564700000
25Nicklas Bergfors (BUF)X12761330092146153715,22%426922,44022340000237
26Max Pacioretty (WSH)X1476139120321754233912,96%023316,6311272400000
27Elias Lindholm (TOR)X1467130120202145103913,33%025518,22224174400000
28Auston Matthews (CLB)X13581322011285718358,77%326620,48156123400000
29Alexander Wennberg (WSH)X1458134809213672813,89%123316,680002900000
30Aleksander Barkov (LA )X1458132008235717328,77%732923,491341333000149
31Sidney Crosby (EDM)X1349131601518428339,52%222517,30112184000000
32Mark Stone (FLO)X138412860171633122524,24%425519,61112832000025
33Leon Draisaitl (CGY)X1275123205183691119,44%121017,5100043000001
34Brandon Saad (ARI)X137512660121645163215,56%325519,63213103300002
35William Karlsson (R) (TOR)X147512-240122554104112,96%031522,523031647000159
36Cam Atkinson (PIT)X12661212091236122116,67%326021,6630374300008
37Anze Kopitar (MIN)X13661234093350122812,00%228922,253141345000016
38Jeff Carter (ARI)X13661274010959132410,17%526420,2912393500008
39Kyle Turris (BOS)X136612320191935102017,14%124318,7002243500000
40Michael Grabner (CLB)X13661250041643134213,95%127120,81022133000018
41Alexander Radulov (LA )X14661238023122581424,00%226018,5402223300000
42Andreas Athanasiou (R) (MIN)X1257123005142583220,00%318115,04033637000030
43Derick Brassard (STL)X135712340111540154512,50%128321,7712364300009
44Logan Couture (WIN)X135712-20002148112910,42%328321,79112941000225
45Nick Leddy (MTL)X124812-25511225111816,00%1125321,09325185500001
46Johnny Gaudreau (EDM)X13481244021534122411,76%023718,2023564000000
47Nikita Filatov (BOS)X13391236011153911277,69%125819,8503333400006
48Jean Gabriel Pageau (BOS)X13391242051729122710,34%122617,36112319000029
49Ryan O'Reilly (CLB)X13210124006325614303,57%730523,45011734101250
50T.J. Galiardi (NSH)X132101246020324518424,44%224819,11156850000223
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Cory Schneider (PIT)86020,9371,8249501152370000,8181185
2Philipp Grubauer (ARI)125610,9222,0872001253190000,6673121
3Anders Nilsson (S J)96110,9242,2049100182370000,000076
4Matt Murray (PHI)103610,9242,3860501243150100,6673102
5Joonas Korpisalo (BOS)85300,9252,3947800192550000,000083
6Jonathan Quick (BUF)73120,9252,5839500172270001,000766
7Connor Hellebuyck (R) (EDM)118210,9202,6166700293630000,8005112
8Matt Keetley (NSH)107210,9072,6760601272910001,0003103
9David Leneveu (CGY)74300,9132,7042300192180100,000075
10Aaron Dell (CHI)73300,9122,9139200192160010,000067
11Petr Mrazek (FLO)74120,9072,9642500212260000,000076
12Justin Pogge (MIN)73310,9102,9642500212340100,667374
13Braden Holtby (MTL)129300,8933,0070100353280000,0000120
14Pekka Rinne (ANA)114510,9043,0155900282920001,0003104
15Tuukka Rask (STL)95310,9023,0555021282850000,500494