Pro LeadersLast Update - 27 octobre 2021 at 17:18
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Clayton Keller (EDM)X106111760031636122716,67%018418,3713472600000
2Radek Faksa (CHI)X1051015-160221835151814,29%318218,20246732000010
3Jaden Schwartz (NJ )X86713-30012545102513,33%017221,45011420000014
4Sidney Crosby (EDM)X96713619520202852321,43%115517,2501132100018
5Joel Armia (CHI)X10671312011942132914,29%118218,222241430000010
6Cam Atkinson (S J)X1049138401492071920,00%119319,32123630000011
7Patrik Laine (S J)X1066127201352551324,00%118518,4712342900000
8Sean Monahan (NYR)X105712360171941152312,20%221221,223251739000224
9Tyler Toffoli (NSH)X1056116001072981817,24%215315,2711272300000
10Matthew Tkachuk (EDM)X105611680852571620,00%018118,1302222600000
11Nathan MacKinnon (EDM)X1047112204174916408,16%118418,43123103000000
12Colin White (R) (NJ )X1038115001142192114,29%016116,1401111500000
13Nicklas Backstrom (MIN)X629116205112051110,00%012520,86022316011012
14Connor McDavid (S J)X92911220517337256,06%217819,76022527000013
15Matt Grzelcyk (BUF)X10011115401018175140,00%2022222,25000835000028
16Nino Niederreiter (DET)X96410020993151719,35%014716,3802252500001
17Kyle Connor (ANA)X8551060001127151418,52%015519,41000527000015
18Sebastian Aho (MIN)X9461064081635132911,43%019221,312131127000013
19Andrei Svechnikov (ANA)X10461008026132361617,39%018118,0521353300000
20Tomas Hertl (NSH)X1046106608173064213,33%015815,7711252300000
21Jake DeBrusk (WIN)X1037104607154213267,14%119619,6101153300015
22Aleksander Barkov (LA )X828100205113013146,67%013116,4213472500014
23J.T. Miller (CHI)X101910-540711237164,35%116116,1506662800000
24Colton Parayko (BOS)X101910-51401210174115,88%1322722,740441029000022
25Brock Nelson (BOS)X1063929517142831321,43%219219,2211222900000
26Ivan Barbashev (PHI)X1063922010133662116,67%216116,1401163200003
27Nick Schmaltz (TOR)X754930012132471620,83%113218,8803352700015
28Brad Marchand (NYR)X9549300483061616,67%317819,7312333500008
29Nick Suzuki (R) (MTL)X10549019510102461920,83%118418,3500011300002
30Jakob Silfverberg (WIN)X10549-22010173162216,13%218618,57112103200003
31Quinn Hughes (VAN)X10549-5001152371021,74%1321121,07202132800000
32Sam Reinhart (WIN)X10549-240151333112715,15%019619,6312383200006
33Jonathan Toews (ANA)X845976021223372112,12%214618,2300092600001
34Mathieu Perreault (CHI)X10459200193171412,90%217317,2522492701107
35Ondrej Palat (TOR)X83692802173518238,57%117622,0402273700006
36Dylan Larkin (NJ )X10369-41001418338199,09%120220,15011323000013
37Jack Hughes (R) (BOS)X103693004132872910,71%216816,8112322600004
38Victor Hedman (MIN)X92790140327137915,38%1221023,29112628011012
39Colin Blackwell (STL)X10279-34091219151310,53%114014,0411231100003
40Victor Olofsson (FLO)X10279200210248178,33%118518,4601112100009
41Jaccob Slavin (DAL)X100990008148470,00%1822722,70011423000024
42Nail Yakupov (DAL)X106283209143571517,14%115315,3100031900000
43Christian Dvorak (R) (LA )X853844011720101525,00%213316,6821342800000
44Mikael Granlund (VAN)X10538-120782681919,23%118017,9732593200005
45Filip Forsberg (ARI)X9448-88013163382712,12%418320,34101516000133
46Timo Meier (ARI)X10448-79520113381512,12%218818,83011224000011
47Pierre-Luc Dubois (BOS)X10448055111725131016,00%219019,0310142900000
48Johnny Gaudreau (EDM)X104482003143081813,33%018218,2010132800000
49Mark Scheifele (S J)X1044826013202661915,38%219519,54224729011029
50Matt Duchene (MTL)X10448000101629102213,79%117617,56112420000114
51Mark Jankowski (WIN)X10448-24010223031813,33%216516,4500002000111
52Mathew Barzal (ARI)X9358-6607172252013,64%018720,74101318000125
53Justin Schultz (LA )X10358211518124325,00%1616416,390112800003
54Filip Chytil (R) (BUF)X10358500616316289,68%015315,2901141800013
55Jake Guentzel (BOS)X103580401411329189,38%018418,4401182900002
56Colin Miller (NSH)X103580802291431321,43%1222322,3302262800001
57Jason Dickinson (ANA)X1035844071720101415,00%016516,4800011000132
58Jeff Carter (BOS)X103583202117316149,68%118218,21224726000016
59Evan Rodrigues (TOR)X10358320892031515,00%012512,490222900005
60Erik Karlsson (TOR)X82684409111871111,11%820325,332021238000016
61Yegor Sharangovich (R) (CHI)X8268-60027228239,09%115919,85145528000011
62Nikita Zaitsev (DET)X9268-320791151018,18%1121023,32213424000026
63Evgeni Malkin (PIT)X926831602918315186,45%118620,64022533000118
64Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CHI)X10268-4951817359155,71%2023223,231341930011011
65Max Domi (MIN)X10268-2601216235218,70%017317,3303322900002
66Stephen Johns (NYR)X10268-131528111551113,33%1022522,491121039000027
67Alexander Wennberg (PIT)X10178-6401124244244,17%118718,7404453800009
68Keith Yandle (NYR)X908830094124110,00%1320723,03044833000031
69Zach Hyman (MIN)X10617-100510224827,27%114013,9821339101128
70Taylor Hall (MTL)X852710016195726,32%113316,63202310000119
71Artem Panarin (LA )X8527020163244620,83%012215,2621352500000
72Drake Batherson (R) (NJ )X94375201191851022,22%012614,0010112000116
73Devin Shore (DET)X104371601082632415,38%214514,47112725000019
74Kevin Hayes (BUF)X10437720371941621,05%214914,91000015000012
75Joshua Leivo (NJ )X1043782085112936,36%314714,700000000000
76Marc-André Cliche (CLB)X10437-120972171719,05%216216,25202828000017
77Zemgus Girgensons (NYR)X10437-32061825162016,00%217417,35213824000019
78Ian Cole (NYR)X1043738012121531526,67%2122422,352131137000030
79Shayne Gostisbehere (PIT)X10437-320991851022,22%1622722,703141138000038
80Nick Bjugstad (DAL)X104371405132591616,00%115215,1800031000000
81Logan Couture (TOR)X73474553142862010,71%015822,63101627000014
82Danton Heinen (MIN)X9347640105318209,68%017919,86000416011010
83Brandon Montour (FLO)X10347211516162082015,00%1223023,03213928000133
84Anthony Duclair (NSH)X10347-11607155221215,77%119119,1111232700001
85Ryan Ellis (DAL)X10347-200710194715,79%1321821,85224823000013
86Frank Vatrano (CHI)X10347040582121614,29%013713,710110500000
87Anthony Cirelli (NSH)X10347-101009194411326,82%119119,1101182700000
88Nikolaj Ehlers (PHI)X103474201103072310,00%016816,8421364000000
89David Krejci (BUF)X72574009211761211,76%115021,40000020000026
90Josh Morrissey (BUF)X7257-14096131515,38%1017825,37011920000018
91Jamie Benn (NJ )X8257-11202171671912,50%116620,78000313000012
92Vladimir Tarasenko (LA )X825750047297236,90%012515,6302262800000
93Colton Sissons (NYR)X8257-36011262914236,90%015319,10022825000016
94Andrej Meszaros (MIN)X9257600191371315,38%1320622,86112826011023
95Jakub Vrana (PIT)X92572000162610127,69%216318,14112427000023
96Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X10257-44015171421014,29%1722922,86145629000224
97Ryan Johansen (EDM)X1025736013183012146,67%118718,6801162800002
98Aaron Ekblad (VAN)X1025701401811245138,33%1521621,62101173100002
99Josh Archibald (LA )X10257-140206227129,09%115115,0600000000024
100Torey Krug (ARI)X8167-42001412698,33%2118823,49123923000027
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Michael Hutchinson (WSH)11001,0000,0060010390000,000015
2Ryan Miller (PHI)11000,9391,8565002330001,000210
3Jordan Binnington (S J)77000,9321,9942201142050000,000073
4Jimmy Howard (TOR)22000,9222,00120004510000,000020
5Jack Campbell (BOS)53200,9232,4030000121560010,000055
6Ben Bishop (CLB)62400,9192,5036000151860000,000064
7Carter Hutton (PIT)21000,9052,5196004420000,000019
8Martin Jones (TOT)21100,9452,52119005910000,000020
9Adin Hill (R) (TOR)63300,8872,5333201141240000,000060
10Al Montoya (WSH)51310,9182,5630501131580000,667655
11Henrik Lundqvist (PHI)32010,9292,591850081120000,500237
12Frederik Andersen (NYR)52200,9042,6225200111150000,000045
13Jonathan Bernier (MTL)41110,9112,6422800101120000,000037
14Calvin Petersen (LA )33000,8962,67180008770000,000035
15Ilya Sorokin (R) (FLO)63200,8992,7233100151490000,000055
16Mackenzie Blackwood (MTL)73400,9192,7237500172090000,000071
17Thomas Greiss (WSH)41300,9252,7524000111470000,000040
18Juuse Saros (NJ )42200,8842,752400111950100,000046
19Tuukka Rask (NJ )54100,9262,8030040141890000,000050
20Connor Hellebuyck (VAN)71420,9152,8242521202340000,333373