Pro LeadersLast Update - 20 février 2019 at 16:20
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jeff Carter (ARI)X40172946181403737159408510,69%1879819,9627928102000127
2Nathan MacKinnon (EDM)X361331441700258133431049,77%163917,7611213279800000
3Connor McDavid (S J)X371726437604073172461369,88%983022,43471129116000149
4Sidney Crosby (EDM)X361626421722103166113237714,16%463517,645510299800000
5Ondrej Palat (NSH)X30182341118057501414311912,77%761020,3424638104000121
6Jonathan Toews (WIN)X35172441737511688124309513,71%1379322,6646103094000185
7Evgeny Kuznetsov (EDM)X3618224011806063119288215,13%165818,27369139600002
8Oscar Moller (TOT)X36172340800140146349711,64%375821,06661226102000470
9Aleksander Barkov (LA )X391525409402878166491129,04%1483521,40371033113000168
10Filip Forsberg (ARI)X4017223982607539130459913,08%476419,102791810000000
11Brayden Point (R) (TOR)X371425395201166164581088,54%678621,25358361140115107
12Steven Stamkos (MTL)X3513263916120293914635908,90%672720,7639122812200000
13Ryan Kesler (STL)X37182038532087100134288713,43%979621,5135825105000068
14Guillaume Latendresse (EDM)X361622382630011728118307213,56%564117,80448289800005
15Matt Duchene (MTL)X3513253816340724514148989,22%472920,8128102012200000
16William Karlsson (R) (TOR)X372116377803374123259817,07%376020,5553829105000181
17Gustav Nyqvist (MTL)X35191837-1201840137348713,87%163318,1067133511900000
18Max Pacioretty (WSH)X381918371937572421315010514,50%266617,53628257800004
19Jaden Schwartz (NJ )X32181937131205969118489315,25%774923,3924616991123128
20Sean Monahan (NYR)X37172037-414036901645312610,37%677821,0323519107011033
21Mathieu Perreault (ANA)X3717203718001226118428914,41%579321,453582399000052
22Jason Spezza (NSH)X3413233610180436696306613,54%668920,2634726122000029
23Erik Karlsson (LA )X3972936914022358835617,95%5897224,93156541140000114
24Claude Giroux (NYR)X3315203581006765116427112,93%362719,00257169300005
25Gabriel Landeskog (FLO)X36142135753511048129449710,85%265018,071232310800000
26Teuvo Teravainen (MIN)X35102535-100134913636917,35%371220,3408816107000011
27Tyler Johnson (FLO)X361420345802473113438212,39%468018,9021327104000030
28Evgenii Dadonov (CLB)X361321341803838111337611,71%173020,2734722104000220
29Mitchell Marner (CGY)X38112334-51001651129391178,53%770918,6746102810000001
30Kyle Turris (BOS)X351419337803463107286913,08%170120,010551510300000
31Jack Eichel (ARI)X4014193317803864104378813,46%475718,92325199900000
32Anze Kopitar (MIN)X35122133-1120457612929849,30%271820,5263930107000019
33Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X381221335804446141341038,51%282321,6633625115000028
34Seth Jones (WIN)X3533033-214029415321425,66%7891025,992810311020000111
35Justin Williams (CLB)X36161632113535451244010112,90%1170419,553471810100000
36David Krejci (WSH)X38161632640969102218715,69%868117,922241580000127
37Derick Brassard (STL)X3714183268027421243610511,29%480421,7344815101000029
38Elias Lindholm (TOR)X3714183281805643109308912,84%166718,044483010200000
39Vladimir Tarasenko (EDM)X3613193212602519105258712,38%464017,77235139400000
40Nikita Filatov (BOS)X35122032180293999306812,12%567719,353471810100009
41Nicklas Backstrom (PIT)X36122032-11004483109379311,01%881822,7104420113000252
42Nick Leddy (MTL)X35102232-17513965194915,38%3174721,34551037138000013
43Victor Hedman (LA )X39725327581075388123428,64%5899025,3934746118000093
44Cam Fowler (CLB)X3542832010010485026318,00%5084524,1327918103000097
45Mikko Rantanen (R) (ANA)X3915163111805330113389413,27%385321,8815614107000253
46Auston Matthews (CLB)X33131831640375713337869,77%767120,34279239300000
47Mike Hoffman (TOT)X381021311060143493326510,75%169018,172351611100019
48Bryan Little (S J)X37823312440915811828996,78%874120,02391222109000259
49Tyler Seguin (CHI)X35171330615518541163511614,66%670920,2562822110000255
50Artem Panarin (LA )X3914163071003930112448412,50%577119,783362911300000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Philipp Grubauer (ARI)35181430,9172,382096028310010000,6005355
2Joonas Korpisalo (BOS)2413800,9182,50127020536500000,75042112
3Michael Hutchinson (ANA)2411830,9062,59134341586190000,692132217
4Martin Jones (TOR)2716920,9162,60163863718410110,600102710
5Anders Nilsson (S J)2814930,9072,67157321707560000,00002512
6Cory Schneider (PIT)219750,9102,72125701576340000,813162115
7Braden Holtby (MTL)3221830,9072,75192201889480000,66712323
8Connor Hellebuyck (R) (EDM)3224710,9062,76193501899480200,8899324
9Matt Keetley (NSH)2615830,9022,77156201727350000,90010268
10Keith Kinkaid (LA )3116950,9062,80175841828750110,824172910
11David Leneveu (CGY)2312900,9102,80130701616780101,00032117
12Tuukka Rask (STL)29141130,9112,80169142798850200,5008289
13Matt Murray (PHI)27101340,9102,82159701758290200,66715276
14Jake Allen (WIN)3015850,9062,83161004768120200,3758296
15Mike Condon (WSH)26151010,9062,87154800747900100,50022612