Pro LeadersLast Update - 14 juin 2019 at 19:30
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Sidney Crosby (EDM)X823671107355725881622576317014,01%12148718,131018287626000000
2Tyler Johnson (FLO)X82406310318100371722849521114,08%8160819,621192071248000370
3Connor McDavid (S J)X8038651031220010119135210427010,80%12180922,617172450234101264
4Jaden Schwartz (NJ )X814848962136015416136411823613,19%18186523,0297165323422416326
5Gabriel Landeskog (FLO)X8239569520102202161183069323112,75%13154218,803141754252000118
6Jonathan Toews (WIN)X8039549322105152801913178422112,30%20175521,9491120602050002124
7Nathan MacKinnon (EDM)X80365793235571393209524711,25%7143517,931020306925200000
8Filip Forsberg (ARI)X82404686114801569831010821712,90%9154918,89417214523000000
9Brayden Point (R) (TOR)X8235518614603114134410722410,17%16175921,4541014602390118222
10Steven Stamkos (MTL)X823155861330065101322782229,63%12170620,81614205827100003
11Jeff Carter (ARI)X823946852420058773117920612,54%29163219,901091957233000352
12Jason Spezza (NSH)X8234518512415891552567918013,28%18161819,749112061267000031
13Guillaume Latendresse (TOT)X834043834313810275732627217415,27%11148817,9310152551237000215
14Matt Duchene (MTL)X82335083135601501023069122010,78%7170920,84517224727100003
15Evgeny Kuznetsov (EDM)X82354681193801291362656919613,21%3150918,401013236026200003
16Logan Couture (WIN)X803348812460311692786820011,87%20175421,933912422002029152
17Aleksander Barkov (LA )X8128538146061172348962298,05%22168320,784121657219000385
18Mark Stone (TOT)X8336448031320851172557020414,12%19174821,0671017332110114117
19David Krejci (WSH)X823544792340221442304716715,22%16153118,67681444208000579
20Ryan Kesler (STL)X8033457867402191882597016512,74%23172521,573912432030000155
21Sean Monahan (NYR)X82324678-17300921833361052659,52%17167220,3926857224011070
22Oscar Moller (TOT)X8131477819008872998619310,37%12165620,45101323542280118139
23Justin Williams (CLB)X82403777323573912908620113,79%26171020,8611718432500004121
24Gustav Nyqvist (MTL)X82393877-610047923148619912,42%4146417,851014247224900000
25William Karlsson (R) (TOR)X8136417716300931602607719613,85%10168220,778917462231127200
26Ondrej Palat (NSH)X69344377132951371133009226611,33%17145521,0961016712240004128
27Brad Marchand (TOT)X80344377190017922496117113,65%13161820,2361319582101018226
28Evgeni Malkin (TOR)X783146772012352421682656513111,70%15167521,4761117452171127207
29Auston Matthews (CLB)X7931467710160831452689018011,57%10155019,62216184823200000
30Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X803047773200901092988221910,07%7165520,685131853244000029
31Brandon Saad (TOT)X84344276325583943248220710,49%14176320,999122154233000177
32Ryan O'Reilly (CLB)X78245276-2301060187274731798,76%21172822,15619254821420212262
33Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (S J)X822946751018059912728022710,66%11177621,66711184323800000
34Nicklas Backstrom (PIT)X82284775-1200761932488020811,29%18185222,5841115442370004157
35Cam Atkinson (TOT)X813341744380111982658921012,45%12174621,56831142235000168
36Derick Brassard (TOT)X8032417310275591142487519312,90%17176022,009918331991012185
37Ryan Getzlaf (DET)X79314273-3395701572607618411,92%17166721,1081422562290117218
38Teuvo Teravainen (MIN)X82215273-10028100291732127,22%8155418,964162048243000124
39Vladimir Tarasenko (EDM)X8221527329805172264742077,95%12146917,91514194924100000
40Mikko Rantanen (R) (ANA)X82363672312069662828320612,77%5172521,03391233204000459
41Evgenii Dadonov (CLB)X82264672316099842567516610,16%8162819,85681449254000242
42Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X79343771320015712618719413,03%14153419,425101545214000180
43Mika Zibanejad (STL)X8231407152601171372447516612,70%5155919,01813214122700009
44John Tavares (NJ )X8224477114160621372215615110,86%7157419,19311143923800001
45Anze Kopitar (MIN)X82303969-2160801522806117410,71%7153918,7610102058244000022
46Seth Jones (WIN)X8111576863956082160471246,88%171210325,9771623802311014262
47Nicklas Bergfors (BUF)X7629386798022982508418711,60%17153820,2471118321770005159
48Jakob Silfverberg (WIN)X82264167188018842435115910,70%11155018,91481223950116221
49Cam Fowler (CLB)X811552671026036102138487710,87%124195024,0851318722520001214
50Claude Giroux (NYR)X7529376602001241472678019210,86%7141218,82410143819900008
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Philipp Grubauer (ARI)71382660,9112,58419044180203132010,600157111
2Jake Allen (WIN)734119100,9122,634168010183208225510,533157210
3Aaron Dell (CHI)54302210,9132,66315844140160419040,85775229
4Cory Schneider (PIT)613317110,9082,66367143163177126000,744436121
5Connor Hellebuyck (R) (EDM)61421350,9032,80367125171175916500,778276121
6David Leneveu (CGY)43182110,9112,8024872111613070110,813163941
7Michael Hutchinson (ANA)61262380,9052,85340962162170516010,654265725
8Braden Holtby (MTL)70372580,9052,86418102199208823000,600207011
9Tuukka Rask (STL)64332450,9092,87374463179197324220,706176220
10Mike Condon (WSH)49262210,9062,9228770014014940100,50024834
11Joonas Korpisalo (BOS)57262130,9052,9530954015216050110,813165030
12Matt Murray (PHI)61253150,9052,97357043177187311300,696236022
13Juuse Saros (R) (NJ )45241340,9002,9925906012912868120,739234140
14Ryan Miller (TOT)54281940,9002,9929716214814800200,600205232
15Martin Jones (TOR)62342260,9023,003639103182184822110,579196220