Pro All Players StatsLast Update - 17 octobre 2019 at 17:20
Simulating a Pre-Season
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell Marner (CGY)X8681494081628121421,43%317622,06022520000016
Mikael Granlund (CGY)X866129208113461917,65%417922,35202420000018
Andreas Athanasiou (PIT)X8661242061329122020,69%117922,33235532000026
Elias Lindholm (MIN)X85611120121224112620,83%114317,9303322500000
Patrick Kane (PHI)X7471106025122272318,18%114320,4404411800000
Ondrej Palat (NSH)X83811-1201722518345,88%117521,882131833000121
Evgeny Kuznetsov (CGY)X8381148010203112189,68%015619,5501111900000
Leon Draisaitl (CGY)X82911-60059286247,14%015719,5714522200000
Dylan Larkin (NJ )X7461044012142942313,79%016623,76202519000229
Jaden Schwartz (NJ )X74610460111836123111,11%217124,43011824000029
Mika Zibanejad (PIT)X828104801117233128,70%014918,5812363300000
Aaron Ekblad (CGY)X819106407811479,09%618122,6502242400005
Markus Granlund (MTL)X7549-1001121831527,78%211316,2101118000027
Taylor Hall (PHI)X73690000173071610,00%015522,1121341800006
Erik Karlsson (PIT)X8279675817126916,67%620225,222241034000022
Casey Borer (TOR)X71899120118111100.00%1014620,88000022000022
Calle Jarnkrok (CLB)X8538520952161223,81%013817,1912352400016
Jonathan Marchessault (CGY)X8538-6201763571614,29%015619,5532592200000
Connor McDavid (S J)X744830081834102611,76%414720,9900041400005
Jason Zucker (PHI)X744802007215819,05%114320,4412321800000
Steven Stamkos (MTL)X7358420792371713,04%015321,91123623000018
Michael Grabner (TOR)X7358600092951210,34%011316,1800001011230
Cam Fowler (CLB)X8358-2201011184516,67%1220425,443141027000034
Sami Vatanen (EDM)X8358160614122525,00%617221,56224420000016
Ryan Johansen (EDM)X8268-1001314284177,14%216220,2204432300001
Connor Brown (STL)X8178200014239214,35%012916,1601122000000
T.J. Galiardi (NSH)X8178420914249214,17%315319,15000626000010
Brayden McNabb (NSH)X80882405312360,00%1819524,34022631000023
Tyler Johnson (FLO)X75274203143361815,15%015822,51011516101124
Lars Eller (NSH)X85275406112551020,00%112415,550001300009
Tyler Toffoli (NSH)X85270201871931526,32%115319,1602213100007
Vladimir Sobotka (STL)X852702020121831127,78%113617,00101622000029
Filip Forsberg (ARI)X952714013103382515,15%115917,6721372500000
Nathan Gerbe (S J)X7437-1201872431316,67%212517,8521361400000
Oscar Moller (TOR)X74373000111851322,22%112517,871231023000118
Kevin Fiala (TOR)X7437600410153626,67%08011,450000000000
Sam Reinhart (WIN)X7437-2002142381317,39%216523,57011521000223
Corey Perry (PIT)X84371952251891322,22%011714,6521363100003
Phil Kessel (NSH)X8437300482062120,00%114217,7400022900004
Mark Scheifele (MIN)X8437000961971121,05%110913,6511253100000
Nathan MacKinnon (EDM)X843700041433103712,12%016220,3012332000000
Jeff Carter (ARI)X94370601083051913,33%215717,4900042600000
Evgeni Malkin (TOR)X73471802311345168,82%214921,31123102300000
Mike Richards (TOR)X73477402071341023,08%110815,4900000000128
Andrew Ladd (STL)X83472603451951815,79%114017,5100032000000
Ryan Spooner (STL)X8347200019195915,79%014818,48101120000113
Cory Conacher (NJ )X7257200261731511,76%111917,0602241900012
Nicklas Bergfors (BUF)X7257320282312208,70%216122,96011418000025
Teuvo Teravainen (MIN)X8257100293012326,67%216921,1612383000004
Brandon Sutter (MIN)X82572553211571813,33%115018,7400000000032
Johnny Gaudreau (EDM)X8257-1007103913315,13%016420,4911252300000
Kyle Turris (BOS)X8257-200416267167,69%014618,2701172300000
Dion Phaneuf (CGY)X825762024893722,22%918222,80112416000014
Jonathan Toews (WIN)X7167-34019202710153,70%115722,44022122000010
Ryan Ellis (COL)X7167120121417285,88%1217725,34112617000023
Mikko Rantanen (ANA)X71671604113511272,86%216523,5504462500000
Jonas Brodin (MIN)X8167-175812186115,56%919924,930221023000022
Bo Horvat (DET)X8167100412358222,86%315118,8602232400000
Drew Doughty (EDM)X8167-38012715296,67%1016420,45123132300000
Kris Letang (NYR)X80773000819860,00%1317221,51033143100000
Gustav Nyqvist (MTL)X7516400251861927,78%314720,9330362200007
Logan Couture (WIN)X7426-20031220132120,00%012718,1330352500000
Sebastian Aho (MIN)X84261203102261618,18%013516,930000000007
Ryan Dzingel (CLB)X842640032141928,57%110312,840110700000
Max Pacioretty (WSH)X8426-2801682042320,00%014317,9001123300000
Rick Nash (TOR)X73363603692192314,29%014921,3000022500003
Ryan Kesler (COL)X733602152072561812,00%514620,79011816000014
Matt Dumba (LA )X73361801214167518,75%1217725,243141320000016
Shea Theodore (R) (FLO)X7336060831311123,08%1016223,1120259000013
Jake Guentzel (R) (BOS)X8336-240225332159,09%014518,1310162300000
Anze Kopitar (DET)X8336-4003172391313,04%113917,3812332600000
Auston Matthews (CLB)X83367201321388227,89%014418,0002252800003
Esa Lindell (R) (EDM)X833628011652260,00%1315018,7400000000114
Josh Bailey (EDM)X8336-40000166818,75%211714,5812321800000
Timo Meier (R) (ARI)X93361100951471421,43%115016,7120252100000
Yanni Gourde (NJ )X72462805141831711,11%011716,6801131900000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (S J)X724622057221259,09%013519,3400031300001
Marcus Johansson (S J)X72460003151051020,00%113018,6112321400000
Nino Niederreiter (DET)X8246-4601110285217,14%113917,4312382500000
Vincent Trocheck (MIN)X824602011192810177,14%215219,0011242500000
Max Domi (MIN)X824625563196710,53%211714,660000000000
Victor Hedman (CLB)X8246-1295148174811,76%817321,651341025000026
David Savard (ANA)X71562601091021110,00%413919,8810152500003
Gabriel Landeskog (FLO)X715630017132812263,57%115121,58000616000117
Matt Duchene (MTL)X7156460159317153,23%114019,9602242200000
Aleksander Barkov (LA )X7156-240914233214,35%215522,1905522300008
Brian Dumoulin (MIN)X815641609441225,00%915218,950000000002
David Perron (STL)X815600038224174,55%312615,74112822000031
Matthew Tkachuk (R) (EDM)X8156080113236204,35%015819,7301162200000
Torey Krug (ARI)X9156-12085153126,67%1921824,18022725000026
Jack Eichel (ARI)X91561003102112154,76%015016,7201132100000
Paul Stastny (COL)X7325-15512111641618,75%014620,9201111600000
Evgenii Dadonov (ANA)X732500010530112010,00%214921,2401152500000
Jakub Vrana (ANA)X7325-100392061515,00%012417,7300012200000
Blake Coleman (ANA)X732520012945575,00%311015,7300001000023
Brandon Dubinsky (EDM)X8325-46012111751017,65%010412,9800000000012
Claude Giroux (NYR)X8325-2609132331713,04%015919,9311282900000
Radek Faksa (CHI)X5235211512151521013,33%39318,5202219000019
Jamie Benn (NJ )X72354201751751911,76%115622,24101524000015
Hampus Lindholm (MTL)X7235-11001711173811,76%715822,61123823000119
Brayden Point (TOR)X7235120117268247,69%216623,76000724000017
Carl Hagelin (ANA)X7235300211227129,09%010314,750002300001
Jared Spurgeon (PHI)X7235-2001112194610,53%1916723,90224102000008
Alex Pietrangelo (S J)X7235-160171082625,00%1817625,17112413000018
Sean Monahan (NYR)X8235-10010263611215,56%116720,85022826000112
Nate Schmidt (DET)X823564047123616,67%819424,22112523000018
Devin Setoguchi (ARI)X9235-1951852413258,33%218420,45011421101137
Vladimir Tarasenko (LA )X7145-12025265193,85%314721,0612382300002
William Nylander (COL)X7145-3402122511154,00%015121,6010151700013
Will Butcher (MTL)X714532055103210,00%1516223,13112720000024
Elias Pettersson (R) (TOR)X7145100014194115,26%013419,1312332300000
Jordan Eberle (PHI)X7145-275262311124,35%412718,2000000000115
John Carlson (PHI)X7145-3120512165126,25%1517424,93011719000021
Ryan Strome (BUF)X71454601010177115,88%112617,9301141800000
Eric Staal (ANA)X714522012191610126,25%114120,0912372501108
Jay Bouwmeester (WSH)X81450180171193711,11%1217722,17011331101120
Thomas Hickey (CHI)X5055240629840,00%1211222,45022312011022
Dougie Hamilton (ANA)X70550140134104130,00%1017324,7702232500001
Seth Jones (WIN)X7055-62004183120,00%1015321,82033102700005
Zack Smith (MIN)X8055120155152100,00%214317,87011532000029
Mathew Barzal (ARI)X90550201111121090,00%213615,120000000006
Guillaume Latendresse (WSH)X840421002893061213,33%113116,3300052800001
Ales Hemsky (CHI)X431400032164918,75%06015,0520251200000
Brett Connolly (R) (CHI)X5314040361041030,00%08316,6100011400000
Artem Anisimov (COL)X73144000101221025,00%210014,3500002000021
Alex Goligoski (ANA)X73140401883737,50%912217,40112223000018
Brian Gibbons (PIT)X8314320261351723,08%18610,7700002000015
Colton Sissons (NYR)X831414017112721411,11%112115,0700000000122
Patrik Berglund (CGY)X8314400041431321,43%210613,2700000000118
Dmitry Kulikov (MIN)X831411201751951015,79%1418022,52202928000014
Kevin Shattenkirk (EDM)X8314-340108212714,29%917221,50202122300009
Frank Vatrano (R) (CHI)X422400010343750,00%16716,7200001000000
Nick Schmaltz (FLO)X7224-340872614207,69%312517,8710161300011
Derick Brassard (BUF)X72243408161551713,33%316423,37000318000225
Pavel Datsyuk (WIN)X7224-300041562413,33%014220,3310132300001
Marc-André Cliche (COL)X722434049215149,52%112818,34011211000012
Nick Bjugstad (COL)X722440061293622,22%07610,880000000000
Ryan Getzlaf (DET)X8224100421287247,14%215319,1711272400002
Patrice Bergeron (PIT)X82242201513247158,33%317421,76123628000116
Nikita Filatov (BOS)X8224-400151871711,11%116320,4301152000001
Alex DeBrincat (R) (WSH)X8224-100181021220,00%011414,300000200000
Calvin De Haan (NYR)X822402061196222,22%1619424,27112431000020
Ryan Hartman (DET)X822422076203910,00%011914,8301142400002
Adam Henrique (BOS)X8224-200761081420,00%314518,0700002300001
J.T. Compher (R) (BOS)X82240001151221416,67%110713,3500000000019
Josh Anderson (R) (DET)X82241602132072710,00%114718,4310122400000
Jeff Skinner (CLB)X8224-620781651212,50%014618,2811242700001
Alexander Wennberg (WSH)X8224000871931510,53%012615,7800000000119
Nikolaj Ehlers (NYR)X8224-10063368145,56%014918,6800072800000
Andrej Meszaros (TOR)X713428095133147,69%1318225,97101826000021
Nail Yakupov (COL)X7134-140810279143,70%013919,9201111600002
Jason Demers (MTL)X7134-3002581012,50%612217,4400000000119
Brendan Gallagher (NJ )X7134100412214184,76%013619,46000321000113
Adam Larsson (WIN)X71341607815576,67%915021,431231126000018
Morgan Rielly (PHI)X7134-5207515546,67%1715622,35101715000117
Jake DeBrusk (WIN)X7134-24093199105,26%012818,3402222500000
Viktor Arvidsson (FLO)X713414031019495,26%19814,000000000000
Evan Rodrigues (FLO)X71340201111114109,09%111316,0801111300000
Luca Sbisa (STL)X8134460159104510,00%1317121,34000521000018
Devin Shore (DET)X8134200420941011,11%111013,7600001000017
Jaccob Slavin (MIN)X81343601660516,67%1617722,1300015000023
Ryan Pulock (R) (WSH)X8134-1202151420,00%615619,5511232800003
Jake Gardiner (PIT)X813422092621416,67%815819,7501112300007
Boone Jenner (CGY)X813444064203165,00%111214,0300052400000
Clayton Keller (EDM)X8134-100012224204,55%016019,9901152100000
Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (NYR)X8134-220116215144,76%115619,4911272800000
Evander Kane (CGY)X813444012213487,69%010513,1102211700000
Mike Matheson (PIT)X81342206343225,00%48210,200110000006
Ryan Murray (CLB)X8134-3201861416,67%915319,13101418000031
J.T. Miller (CHI)X4044-240510131100,00%07017,5800011100001
Tyler Ennis (CHI)X5044220312209120,00%18416,7102281500000
Dustin Byfuglien (LA )X704438029107360,00%1119527,81011419000016
Nazem Kadri (FLO)X7044-3201821184220,00%114220,29022113000115
Ryan O'Reilly (CLB)X8044-7135419334180,00%418122,69022424000037
Brad Marchand (PIT)X8044260510246130,00%317521,85022728000123
Jack Johnson (BOS)X8044-5001076520,00%1615819,7100000000015
Niklas Hjalmarsson (ARI)X904408021992100,00%1318220,24011320011025
Jonathan Huberdeau (ARI)X9044-2201112611180,00%115317,0403322500000
Ryan Suter (ARI)X9044260644010,00%1418020,03000114011030
Frans Nielsen (ARI)X90441203492100,00%1768,4900023000118
Lukas Sedlak (CHI)X42131003593622,22%06716,6400017101113
Charlie Coyle (PHI)X7213-2208161481514,29%313619,4400051700000
Mark Stone (WIN)X7213-300124326256,25%415822,56101422000012
Jared McCann (R) (BUF)X72132208871428,57%0456,370000000001
Nikita Kucherov (LA )X7213-1201061471914,29%010915,640000000005
Mats Zuccarello (ANA)X721332047157713,33%19413,360001110128
James Van Riemsdyk (BUF)X7213-300781541113,33%213619,43101320000113
Tomas Plekanec (PIT)X7213-200141141118,18%0608,520000000000
Braydon Coburn (COL)X721302010471228,57%1513819,6510111700005
Jan Rutta (NJ )X72131002465333,33%810915,5100000000022
Jussi Jokinen (FLO)X7213140961141118,18%09814,000000000000
Jordan Staal (LA )X7213-1201231701011,76%015221,7611262300009
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (NJ )X721340076931022,22%718626,60000323000026
Shayne Gostisbehere (ANA)X721304032112518,18%314620,8520292100000
Alexander Ovechkin (MTL)X7213-1201051341215,38%212017,1701122200000
Bryan Rust (CGY)X82133206362233,33%0415,090001200003
Derek Stepan (MIN)X8213-100441321415,38%012014,96000327000115
David Pastrnak (WSH)X8213000981431114,29%013516,8410132800000
Ian Cole (NYR)X821301007595522,22%1618222,81101623000017
Sidney Crosby (EDM)X82130001123293226,90%217421,76112620000012
Jonathan Drouin (CGY)X8213-10069266187,69%115919,8400042200000
Brendan Smith (CHI)X31232203321350,00%26722,4911217000017
Luke Schenn (CHI)X41231404331733,33%58421,00000012000010
Patrik Nemeth (CHI)X51233609230133,33%78516,9200000000016
William Karlsson (TOR)X7123300010179145,88%012617,9900022500002
Zac Dalpe (MTL)X7123-1003093711,11%0557,900000000000
Cam Atkinson (S J)X712300046223154,55%313218,9000031400000
Alexander Edler (FLO)X712331952283212,50%814821,09000513000020
Danny DeKeyser (NJ )X712336013164616,67%1015822,55000123000023
Artem Panarin (LA )X7123-38088233124,35%112718,1500041800011
Bryan Little (S J)X712316011917495,88%011916,9500000000026
Roman Josi (TOR)X71237401411129,09%1012818,3202262200000
Wayne Simmonds (COL)X712326099142107,14%18712,430002400000
T.J. Brodie (S J)X71233209662716,67%1416924,10000113000021
Joe Vitale (BUF)X71232000140325,00%1446,230000000000
Justin Abdelkader (NJ )X712300074741214,29%07510,680000000000
Martin Hanzal (NJ )X71230405876714,29%07510,770000000000
Zach Hyman (NJ )X712316033129148,33%08311,830000300007
Dan Girardi (BUF)X7123-5808572414,29%1217825,36101318000017
Ryan McDonagh (DET)X8123260146941111,11%1720225,20112725000019
Andrew Cogliano (CGY)X81233201240125,00%0364,530000000000
Andrej Sekera (STL)X81234402352920,00%1217121,41011221000019
Oscar Klefbom (BOS)X8123-80058186105,56%1320525,58022723000018
Oscar Fantenberg (R) (DET)X81232406221250,00%811814,7200000000011
Zdeno Chara (CGY)X812364010240325,00%1116220,2800002000019
Ivan Provorov (WSH)X8123-240111017695,88%1218222,80000531000022
Nikolay Kulemin (PIT)X812330032146107,14%0597,430000000000
Jamie Oleksiak (STL)X812326018382412,50%1819924,85011221000025
Duncan Keith (NYR)X81233120196103510,00%1718022,47112724000016
Andrei Loktionov (MIN)X812300015561020,00%1496,190000000000
Keith Yandle (CLB)X81230401410102810,00%1216220,30112425000013
Vladislav Namestnikov (STL)X812320059207125,00%19712,180000000000
Stefan Noesen (NYR)X81231403813497,69%19812,280000000000
Conor Sheary (DET)X812320025153136,67%111814,7701122600000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CHI)X4033-2404510360,00%99222,98011713000011
Brandon Montour (FLO)X703314013410320,00%1517825,46011315000020
John Klingberg (S J)X7033-3001412180,00%915321,92022414000011
Connor Murphy (MTL)X703332751658170,00%413619,3701112000001
Victor Rask (COL)X7033100316195100,00%012017,2000031500000
John Tavares (ANA)X7033-220617246140,00%014520,6600052100000
Rob Schremp (PHI)X703314067116140,00%011716,7700021600000
Patrik Laine (FLO)X70333409711590,00%115021,40000116011022
Josh Morrissey (BUF)X7033-56061010090,00%918125,84011518000020
Brenden Dillon (NJ )X70333801011320,00%710414,850000200000
James Neal (PHI)X7033-30064144150,00%08412,0001131700000
Alex Galchenyuk (WIN)X703320025164170,00%19814,060000200000
Dan Hamhuis (CLB)X803302002041010,00%1014017,4501107000022
Brett Pesce (EDM)X8033-300273240,00%1715118,8900001000020
Drew Larman (STL)X8033-10014166100,00%111514,42011222000014
Jake Muzzin (PIT)X8033-12014411130,00%411714,6600027000014
Cody Franson (BOS)X803331151556210,00%1213516,93000318000013
Rasmus Ristolainen (PIT)X80336801310103140,00%1019524,34011727000020
David Krejci (WSH)X8033200019262180,00%014117,5800053300005
Jacob Trouba (CGY)X80336005124140,00%1716420,5300000000023
Andrei Kostitsyn (NYR)X8033-200511184160,00%115319,1601142400000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (DET)X8033-40048103100,00%211113,850000000000
Joe Pavelski (EDM)X8033-32021493110,00%19812,230000000000
Matthew Peca (STL)X803302049154150,00%010513,120000000000
Travis Zajac (CLB)X8033020151215380,00%210112,5900000000216
Joel Armia (R) (CHI)X5202280126115818,18%19619,17000111000019
Jakob Silfverberg (WIN)X720220004228139,09%19713,820000000000
Johnny Boychuk (PHI)X72022807230266,67%119313,2800011000016
Travis Hamonic (BUF)X7202211511984425,00%814921,23000020000017
Reilly Smith (LA )X7202-10014114218,18%1689,760000000000
Brandon Pirri (STL)X820200058166312,50%110813,470000000003
Kyle Palmieri (STL)X82022406283925,00%19712,170000000000
Mike Hoffman (PIT)X820220011820111310,00%013216,4900042100002
Brock Nelson (BOS)X8202-40011122310268,70%117021,2310132000000
Mathieu Perreault (PIT)X8202140410239138,70%115719,5810153400000
Brendan Gaunce (R) (STL)X82020401011135815,38%310513,120000000000
Casey Cizikas (ARI)X920200020111118,18%0647,1000000000119
Mikko Koivu (ARI)X9202-3201017104320,00%215216,9400000000037
Torrey Mitchell (CHI)X21121001020450,00%0188,760000000002
Tyler Seguin (CHI)X2112-1000540325,00%03718,580001600004
Tyler Bozak (MTL)X411210024111100.00%1338,250000000003
Alexander Steen (CHI)X4112-2002361316,67%05012,5900003000110
Zemgus Girgensons (NYR)X511210042101410,00%16112,240000000008
Jason Spezza (NSH)X5112-3202612188,33%09018,04101215000015
Mirco Mueller (R) (PHI)X6112-5206451420,00%211418,92000010000012
Tomas Tatar (ANA)X7112-200213227214,55%012217,4200022100000
Tyler Pitlick (PIT)X71124205293411,11%2466,580000000000
Nick Holden (FLO)X7112-11008542225,00%1012417,720001300007
Benn Ferriero (NJ )X71120200192011,11%0395,510000000000
Anthony Mantha (LA )X7112-12010652520,00%07510,690000000000
Andre Burakovsky (TOR)X71121000231533,33%0314,440000000000
Alexandre Burrows (NYR)X8112-1202411249,09%08510,5800003000122
Brandon Saad (WSH)X811200089329193,13%013917,39000113100001
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (STL)X81122160173101910,00%1419424,23000721000021
Nikita Nesterov (R) (MIN)X8112-18084101310,00%711414,29101724000011
Jean Gabriel Pageau (BOS)X8112000313147157,14%09912,3400000000111
Anthony Duclair (NSH)X8112-2401214327163,13%013016,2300072500000
Marcus Foligno (MIN)X81120202270714,29%0647,9400000000114
Brock Boeser (CLB)X8112-38014618585,56%212715,8701131700000
Cody Ceci (DET)X8112-5208733833,33%1315319,1300000000022
Tomas Hertl (NSH)X8112040421135127,69%311514,310000000007
Brent Burns (ARI)X9112-16017911529,09%818320,3500031400007
Marc Staal (ARI)X911216012231133,33%714215,7410110000014
Kyle Connor (R) (ARI)X911202058178185,88%212513,930000000000
Mattias Ekholm (S J)X6022020351020,00%910217,0300014000017
Jason Garrison (TOR)X7022200222250,00%911015,7700000000024
Vince Dunn (NJ )X7022100155610,00%912918,3801102100000
Mikhail Grigorenko (TOR)X7022100001110,00%0334,700000000002
Brent Seabrook (ANA)X7022300055160,00%913118,7000002011014
Scott Mayfield (MTL)X7022-380623440,00%1010815,450000200005
Erik Cernak (R) (BUF)X70222402026150,00%1015221,75011421000019
Jeff Petry (COL)X7022-2951188470,00%916223,16000215000018
Rickard Rakell (S J)X7022-560413215130,00%112417,7502231500000
Chris Tierney (BUF)X7022200058350,00%1527,430000400000
Tanner Pearson (MTL)X7022-5008412360,00%09213,1600000000027
Jamie McGinn (NJ )X7022000414150,00%0395,610000100000
Mark Pysyk (COL)X7022300532140,00%713619,380000600000
Travis Konecny (LA )X7022-22025123120,00%211516,45000118000021
Jannik Hansen (BUF)X7022-42036238140,00%013519,30000618000113
Troy Stecher (WIN)X7022-180571210,00%1111216,050000000008
Andrew Copp (CGY)X8022300466160,00%0577,1500000000021
Danton Heinen (R) (WSH)X80223003618490,00%114117,6700000000139
Nikolai Zherdev (STL)X8022220648250,00%09011,290000000005
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (BOS)X8022-4401213236110,00%017021,2600022000001
Justin Williams (CLB)X802214065176160,00%117822,30011327000035
Shea Weber (WSH)X802241801657440,00%1913016,3100002000025
Dennis Wideman (NSH)X802231551437230,00%914417,96000110000014
Keith Ballard (NSH)X802201351588220,00%1013917,3100021600008
P.K. Subban (BOS)X8022-54010116280,00%816020,0600021900001
Josh Manson (DET)X80222801679230,00%413116,3200000000025
Damon Severson (R) (CLB)X8022-41201255220,00%712715,920001300002
Adam Pelech (WSH)X8022-16013610160,00%1617922,40000228011026
Tyson Barrie (PIT)X8022-160184040,00%615619,5200004000018
Jared Cowen (NSH)X80220951065440,00%713516,9300041000005
Nicklas Backstrom (WSH)X8022-100110195190,00%214117,5700022800000
Steven Kampfer (CHI)X2101-2403241425,00%23316,431013900001
Chris Stewart (PHI)X7101-4001293611,11%17610,800000000001
Taylor Beck (NSH)X71010000150220,00%0355,040000000004
Josh Jooris (NJ )X710102005102910,00%1405,700000100000
Oskar Sundqvist (R) (BUF)X7101-3601413133157,69%011816,8500022000000
Ilya Kovalchuk (FLO)X7101-2004512478,33%110815,480000000000
Justin Faulk (LA )X7101-9405974614,29%1219227,41101420000015
Olli Maatta (TOR)X71012608320250,00%57710,9500000101122
Paul Byron (BUF)X7101-22036125108,33%08612,240000000006
Joel Edmundson (S J)X7101-31407641325,00%1213118,7000003000018
Johan Larsson (ANA)X71011003543425,00%0527,3700000000024
Klas Dahlbeck (WIN)X7101-12052141100.00%710314,760000000000
Riley Nash (EDM)X8101-1200741325,00%0486,0100000000121
T.J. Oshie (WSH)X8101175210131100.00%1759,3200000000041
David Kampf (R) (DET)X81010002714397,14%08810,9700000000028
Colin Miller (NSH)X8101-280209103810,00%818322,84000532000020
Alex Chiasson (NSH)X81010001593711,11%0658,180000000000
Mike Cammalleri (BOS)X810100034101910,00%110513,0800000000118
Jon Merrill (BOS)X810132359241225,00%411214,000000100005
Magnus Paajarvi (ARI)X91010004391411,11%0454,990000000000
Jonathon Blum (CHI)X1011-120001000,00%01616,000000200000
Derek Grant (CHI)X2011-100113010,00%03416,780000300017
Maxime Macenauer (CHI)X3011-100028170,00%14815,9100000000012
Linden Vey (NSH)X4011100033010,00%0266,430000000006
Zach Parise (S J)X4011-200017440,00%25513,8600000000013
Antti Pihlstrom (CHI)X4011000506000,00%0389,450000200016
Brandon McMillan (MTL)X4011-100031140,00%0225,550000000000
Deryk Engelland (CHI)X4011-380445010,00%78521,3100004000014
Shane Prince (MTL)X6011-100405130,00%1447,330000000000
Anton Slepyshev (R) (WIN)X7011100000020,00%070,960000300002
Alec Martinez (PHI)X70110120321130,00%1212417,7000015000022
Cedric Paquette (PHI)X7011-5009148350,00%410214,6000000000030
Nick Leddy (MTL)X7011-100496340,00%916423,39011223000022
Matt Grzelcyk (R) (BUF)X701131001471130,00%610715,2700000000014
Joe Colborne (LA )X7011120302100,00%0344,840000000001
Loui Eriksson (LA )X7011-40049164120,00%115622,26000418000025
Brady Skjei (TOR)X7011-100522110,00%5639,0000000000011
Brandon Davidson (ANA)X7011000002000,00%1446,2600000000019
Erik Gudbranson (COL)X701121001857320,00%712918,4400029000016
Miles Wood (WIN)X70111201076490,00%111216,060000000000
Sven Baertschi (BUF)X7011-2004652110,00%18011,370000000000
Boyd Gordon (WIN)X7011000071030,00%1497,06011125000024
Stephen Johns (ANA)X70111951322320,00%79513,5200000000014
Michael Sauer (BUF)X7011300011020,00%49413,360000100000
Anton Stralman (CGY)X8011-2601225140,00%1110813,540000200001
Keith Aulie (NSH)X8011-3209975100,00%916320,34000218000020
Mike Reilly (R) (STL)X8011-2201433330,00%613416,7800000000015
Derek Forbort (NYR)X8011-6401536110,00%711113,900001100009
Kevan Miller (MIN)X8011-240739440,00%1315118,86000533000028
David Schlemko (STL)X8011-240614240,00%912115,100000000001
Alexander Radulov (NSH)X801108013118390,00%011113,920001500000
Marcus Kruger (DET)X8011000198170,00%0597,430000000000
Zach Bogosian (WSH)X8011460523210,00%613416,7800000000031
Nikita Zadorov (EDM)X8011-318101434450,00%1314117,5700010000015
Jordan Martinook (EDM)X8011-100245460,00%3516,3700000000024
Michael Frolik (WSH)X8011020234220,00%0536,6500000000019
Milan Michalek (WSH)X8011000023220,00%1344,290000000000
Tobias Rieder (PIT)X8011-2003319450,00%2688,450000000000
Darnell Nurse (ARI)X9011-1605614650,00%817519,43011521000016
Bob Sanguinetti (CHI)X1000-120113100,00%21818,350002200002
Cody Hodgson (MTL)X1000000011010,00%032,520000000000
Blair Jones (S J)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Richard Panik (DET)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Boo Nieves (R) (DET)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Michael Stone (LA )X1000000000000,00%010,730000000000
Jake McCabe (R) (NSH)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Radim Vrbata (CHI)X1000-200002200,00%01313,180000000000
Patrick O'Sullivan (CHI)X1000-100001220,00%066,170000000000
Alexander Burmistrov (MTL)X1000-300111020,00%088,480000000000
Brandon Bollig (CHI)X1000-100001000,00%066,170000000000
Chris Kunitz (S J)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jiri Tlusty (PIT)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Joey Hishon (CHI)X1000-100011010,00%066,430000000000
Michael Del Zotto (CHI)X2000-120813020,00%44622,820003600009
Jesse Joensuu (TOT)X2000055023000,00%0126,210000000003
Daniel Sedin (PIT)X2000-100010000,00%12110,310000100002
Bryan Bickell (CHI)X2000-120223020,00%1178,260000000006
Peter Regin (CHI)X2000-200102360,00%02713,470000000002
Kerby Rychel (R) (CHI)X2000-155001010,00%094,670000000000
Kevin Connauton (CHI)X2000-240001100,00%42813,830001100003
Mark Giordano (PHI)X2000-100021010,00%22010,020000100003
Connor Brickley (CHI)X2000-240006120,00%02412,080000000000
Zbynek Michalek (CHI)X3000-400232020,00%75417,8700001000010
Pierre-Marc Bouchard (MTL)X3000-120142040,00%03411,300000000008
James Wright (NYR)X3000000111120,00%0123,960000000001
Paul Martin (PIT)X3000000201000,00%1237,560000000000
Patric Hornqvist (NSH)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Mike Santorelli (FLO)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
James Sheppard (S J)X4000000101020,00%0204,930000000015
Valtteri Filppula (NSH)X4000-300320000,00%1399,800000800005
Nathan Horton (MTL)X4000100000010,00%1246,080000000000
Cody Eakin (NSH)X4000-320255140,00%0225,410000000000
Micheal Ferland (NSH)X4000000110010,00%061,430000000000
Jori Lehtera (ARI)X5000100000000,00%020,360000000002
Brad Richards (MIN)X5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Cody McLeod (ARI)X5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jim Slater (NJ )X5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Colby Cave (R) (CHI)X5000-300436040,00%05310,6000011000010
Jimmy Vesey (MIN)X5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Chris Tanev (FLO)X5000-200332010,00%47414,720000000000
Eric Fehr (FLO)X6000000000000,00%000,020000000000
Cal Clutterbuck (LA )X6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Marc Methot (NJ )X700011002234230,00%1014921,28000120000016
Marian Gaborik (FLO)X7000-100223330,00%1334,680000000002
Justin Schultz (LA )X7000000153020,00%811816,8600004000017
Kevin Hayes (BUF)X7000-20061314190,00%18512,150000100003
Beau Bennett (S J)X7000-100705130,00%0294,130000000001
Zach Werenski (TOR)X700011009413090,00%114320,49000102600001
Jakub Kindl (COL)X7000-220233110,00%910815,4300000000019
Brandon Carlo (FLO)X70001206584110,00%1417124,48000418000021
Kevin Bieksa (WIN)X7000200102010,00%4283,9500002000010
Nick Spaling (FLO)X7000-100225040,00%0294,140000000000
Jakub Voracek (S J)X7000-100212220,00%0284,020000000000
Marco Scandella (LA )X7000-5801523240,00%1014620,9100011900006
Marc-Antoine Pouliot (PHI)X7000-200023000,00%0456,3900000000015
Jesper Fast (LA )X7000000110000,00%050,660000000001
Darren Helm (LA )X7000000130010,00%0182,620000000002
Shawn Matthias (FLO)X7000-140532110,00%0294,080000000000
Jimmy Hayes (COL)X7000-200125020,00%0344,790000000000
Erik Johnson (WIN)X7000-360925580,00%717224,57000322000118
David Backes (S J)X7000-2409712260,00%010214,6200000000216
Troy Brouwer (WIN)X7000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Brayden Schenn (MTL)X7000020186113140,00%112718,1700022100000
Brian Flynn (COL)X7000-200135130,00%1446,3100000000111
Chris Kreider (WIN)X7000-100202010,00%0162,340000000000
Duncan Siemens (WIN)X7000260534210,00%511616,5600000000013
Sean Couturier (MTL)X7000-34021122450,00%110715,2200031500000
Paul Gaustad (LA )X7000100134110,00%0334,750000000000
Derek MacKenzie (COL)X7000-200654010,00%0486,9000000000014
Jamie McBain (NJ )X7000-100011020,00%2162,220000000009
Joe Thornton (ANA)X7000100122120,00%0304,230000000004
Tanner Kero (FLO)X7000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Kyle Okposo (PHI)X7000-220133340,00%0304,310000000000
Leo Komarov (S J)X7000-300346140,00%28311,9000000000026
Matt Beleskey (PHI)X7000-200105130,00%2628,8900000000032
Tyler Myers (S J)X7000-21001745330,00%1112718,180000800008
Mikael Backlund (LA )X7000000103220,00%0304,250000000000
Jake Dotchin (DET)X8000040522110,00%0718,9300002000010
Thomas Vanek (EDM)X8000-120402140,00%0273,400000000001
Nikita Zaitsev (DET)X8000-910015614450,00%617221,50000826000016
Mike Ribeiro (MIN)X8000020157220,00%0506,190000000000
Alex Picard (STL)X8000000301110,00%0162,040000000000
Ron Hainsey (NYR)X8000-600331200,00%1312015,0100000000020
Peter Holland (CLB)X8000-520637270,00%2759,3200000000028
Johnny Oduya (CGY)X8000-200652220,00%712115,1100000000015
Andrej Nestrasil (CLB)X8000-500058150,00%0475,820000000000
Matt Nieto (BOS)X8000-420239160,00%0496,160000000000
Tom Pyatt (NYR)X8000-120043310,00%2496,1200000000016
Adam Lowry (BOS)X8000-440556350,00%0607,5300000000010
Ilya Zubov (NYR)X8000-10035186100,00%115219,0400042600000
Pavel Buchnevich (CLB)X8000000439440,00%18710,810001100000
Michael Bournival (BOS)X8000-400434180,00%0546,710000000004
Dale Weise (WSH)X8000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Dustin Brown (NYR)X8000-120133000,00%0324,010000000000
Colton Parayko (BOS)X8000-8601211153100,00%1520024,95000624000014
Manny Malhotra (STL)X8000000011000,00%020,190000000000
Mikkel Boedker (CLB)X8000-520435330,00%0475,820000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell Marner (CGY)X2014,29%1400001,59000000011211
Mikael Granlund (CGY)X1250,00%1800011,34000000011111
Andreas Athanasiou (PIT)X2052,50%8000001,34000002500301
Elias Lindholm (MIN)X0045,45%4400001,53010000410020
Patrick Kane (PHI)X1122,22%900001,54010000021201
Ondrej Palat (NSH)X0021,05%1900001,26000002400011
Evgeny Kuznetsov (CGY)X1047,66%21400001,41000000210020
Leon Draisaitl (CGY)X0053,19%4700001,41000000730001
Dylan Larkin (NJ )X1050,84%17900011,20010000032111
Jaden Schwartz (NJ )X0139,13%11500001,17010000022210
Mika Zibanejad (PIT)X1052,71%20300001,35000000520002
Aaron Ekblad (CGY)X000,00%000001,10000001300000
Markus Granlund (MTL)X2147,96%9800001,59010001300200
Taylor Hall (PHI)X0045,75%21200001,16010000011001
Erik Karlsson (PIT)X000,00%000000,89000010051010
Casey Borer (TOR)X000,00%000001,23000000350001
Calle Jarnkrok (CLB)X1042,86%700001,16000000011100
Jonathan Marchessault (CGY)X0136,36%1100001,02000000011100
Connor McDavid (S J)X1147,98%17300001,09110000011102
Jason Zucker (PHI)X0046,15%1300001,12000000011101
Steven Stamkos (MTL)X1160,00%1500001,04110000210100
Michael Grabner (TOR)X0033,33%1500001,41000001300101
Cam Fowler (CLB)X000,00%000000,79000000011011
Sami Vatanen (EDM)X000,00%000000,93000001200001
Ryan Johansen (EDM)X0057,87%19700000,99000000320010
Connor Brown (STL)X0023,08%1300001,24000000011001
T.J. Galiardi (NSH)X0047,18%19500001,04000000130010
Brayden McNabb (NSH)X000,00%000000,82000000081000
Tyler Johnson (FLO)X0251,72%23200010,89020001100110
Lars Eller (NSH)X2054,55%2200011,13000000033100
Tyler Toffoli (NSH)X0037,27%11000110,91000000051110
Vladimir Sobotka (STL)X1044,83%20300101,03130003300101
Filip Forsberg (ARI)X1041,18%1700000,88000001100110
Nathan Gerbe (S J)X1272,73%1100001,12000001100200
Oscar Moller (TOR)X0070,00%1000001,12000000022010
Kevin Fiala (TOR)X1075,00%800001,75000000011101
Sam Reinhart (WIN)X2041,67%1200000,85000000021101
Corey Perry (PIT)X0081,82%1100001,19001000041020
Phil Kessel (NSH)X1053,33%1500000,99000002200010
Mark Scheifele (MIN)X0040,00%16000001,28000001200101
Nathan MacKinnon (EDM)X0078,57%1400000,86000000210010
Jeff Carter (ARI)X1048,48%6600110,89000001100100
Evgeni Malkin (TOR)X0046,15%1300000,94000000011110
Mike Richards (TOR)X1052,94%15300001,29000000150110
Andrew Ladd (STL)X0090,00%1000001,00010000022112
Ryan Spooner (STL)X1050,29%17500000,95010000011100
Cory Conacher (NJ )X0040,00%500001,17000000210001
Nicklas Bergfors (BUF)X0060,87%2300000,87020000000001
Teuvo Teravainen (MIN)X0037,93%2900000,83010000520000
Brandon Sutter (MIN)X1048,33%18000000,93111000021100
Johnny Gaudreau (EDM)X0041,67%1200000,85000000510100
Kyle Turris (BOS)X0045,69%19700000,96000000044001
Dion Phaneuf (CGY)X000,00%000000,77000000052200
Jonathan Toews (WIN)X0055,12%20500000,89010000042100
Ryan Ellis (COL)X000,00%000000,79000000031000
Mikko Rantanen (ANA)X0046,15%1300000,85000000041000
Jonas Brodin (MIN)X000,00%000000,70001000052000
Bo Horvat (DET)X0046,67%1500000,93010000061000
Drew Doughty (EDM)X000,00%000000,86000000011001
Kris Letang (NYR)X000,00%000000,81000000680000
Gustav Nyqvist (MTL)X0048,00%2500000,82000001100012
Logan Couture (WIN)X1058,13%16000000,95010000011101
Sebastian Aho (MIN)X0057,14%1400000,89000002300010
Ryan Dzingel (CLB)X0050,00%400001,17000003300000
Max Pacioretty (WSH)X1027,27%1100100,84000001100010
Rick Nash (TOR)X1052,38%2100000,80010000022200
Ryan Kesler (COL)X0069,44%3600010,82110100031001
Matt Dumba (LA )X000,00%000000,68000000042100
Shea Theodore (R) (FLO)X100,00%000000,74000000000010
Jake Guentzel (R) (BOS)X0125,00%800000,83000000011000
Anze Kopitar (DET)X0059,44%18000000,86110000210200
Auston Matthews (CLB)X0046,19%21000000,83000000043001
Esa Lindell (R) (EDM)X100,00%000000,80000000022011
Josh Bailey (EDM)X1142,86%700001,03010000044001
Timo Meier (R) (ARI)X1040,00%1500000,80000000140000
Yanni Gourde (NJ )X1046,21%13200001,03010001200010
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (S J)X0034,88%8600000,89120000052010
Marcus Johansson (S J)X0050,00%1200000,92000000031010
Nino Niederreiter (DET)X0055,56%900000,86000001200000
Vincent Trocheck (MIN)X0049,69%16300000,79000000150010
Max Domi (MIN)X200,00%200001,02110010031012
Victor Hedman (CLB)X100,00%000000,69000100031010
David Savard (ANA)X000,00%000000,86000000210000
Gabriel Landeskog (FLO)X0048,39%3100000,79000000160011
Matt Duchene (MTL)X0049,73%18500000,86000000011001
Aleksander Barkov (LA )X0046,80%20300000,77000000022011
Brian Dumoulin (MIN)X000,00%000000,79000000011000
David Perron (STL)X0033,33%1200000,95030000240001
Matthew Tkachuk (R) (EDM)X0075,00%1200000,76000000052000
Torey Krug (ARI)X100,00%000000,55000000160101
Jack Eichel (ARI)X0046,86%17500000,80000000160000
Paul Stastny (COL)X1060,19%21100000,68000010022021
Evgenii Dadonov (ANA)X0035,29%1700000,67000000011000
Jakub Vrana (ANA)X1050,00%1600000,81110001100001
Blake Coleman (ANA)X1050,48%10500000,91000000033100
Brandon Dubinsky (EDM)X0057,14%700000,96010000011010
Claude Giroux (NYR)X0048,00%22500000,63000001100001
Radek Faksa (CHI)X0056,55%14500001,08000100000000
Jamie Benn (NJ )X0060,71%2800000,64010000022011
Hampus Lindholm (MTL)X010,00%000000,63000000210001
Brayden Point (TOR)X0055,88%3400000,60010001200000
Carl Hagelin (ANA)X0033,33%900000,97000000120000
Jared Spurgeon (PHI)X000,00%000000,60000000041000
Alex Pietrangelo (S J)X000,00%000000,57000000011010
Sean Monahan (NYR)X2052,56%23400000,60000000021001
Nate Schmidt (DET)X000,00%000000,52000000011010
Devin Setoguchi (ARI)X1044,44%900000,54000010022110
Vladimir Tarasenko (LA )X0050,00%800000,68000000032000
William Nylander (COL)X1064,29%1400000,66000000052010
Will Butcher (MTL)X000,00%000000,62000000310000
Elias Pettersson (R) (TOR)X0042,00%20000000,75010000240000
Jordan Eberle (PHI)X1040,00%1000000,78010010260000
John Carlson (PHI)X000,00%000000,57010001100000
Ryan Strome (BUF)X0025,00%1200000,80000001100000
Eric Staal (ANA)X0057,32%16400000,71000000021100
Jay Bouwmeester (WSH)X000,00%000000,56000000063001
Thomas Hickey (CHI)X000,00%000000,89000000000000
Dougie Hamilton (ANA)X000,00%000000,58000000071000
Seth Jones (WIN)X000,00%000000,65000000071000
Zack Smith (MIN)X0044,44%6300000,70010000280001
Mathew Barzal (ARI)X0049,08%16300000,73000000190001
Guillaume Latendresse (WSH)X1170,00%1000000,61000000011200
Ales Hemsky (CHI)X0156,25%4800011,33000000000100
Brett Connolly (R) (CHI)X00100.00%200000,96000000000000
Artem Anisimov (COL)X0060,00%500000,80000000011010
Alex Goligoski (ANA)X000,00%000000,66000000032010
Brian Gibbons (PIT)X2055,00%6000000,93000002200020
Colton Sissons (NYR)X0057,58%16500000,66000000011000
Patrik Berglund (CGY)X1038,24%3400000,75000000011001
Dmitry Kulikov (MIN)X110,00%000000,44000002200010
Kevin Shattenkirk (EDM)X000,00%000000,47000001200000
Frank Vatrano (R) (CHI)X0033,33%300001,20000000000000
Nick Schmaltz (FLO)X0014,29%700000,64220001100000
Derick Brassard (BUF)X0150,22%22300000,49020000020000
Pavel Datsyuk (WIN)X0041,67%1200000,56000000022010
Marc-André Cliche (COL)X0160,00%1000000,62000000021001
Nick Bjugstad (COL)X0056,31%10300001,05000001200000
Ryan Getzlaf (DET)X1058,17%20800000,52010000021000
Patrice Bergeron (PIT)X0056,35%19700000,46000000033001
Nikita Filatov (BOS)X0028,57%1400000,49110000120000
Alex DeBrincat (R) (WSH)X1071,43%700000,70000000150001
Calvin De Haan (NYR)X000,00%000000,41000000031100
Ryan Hartman (DET)X1050,00%800000,67000000041100
Adam Henrique (BOS)X0033,33%1200000,55000000051010
J.T. Compher (R) (BOS)X0058,00%5000000,75000000210100
Josh Anderson (R) (DET)X1085,71%700000,54000000022010
Jeff Skinner (CLB)X0046,15%1300000,55000000033000
Alexander Wennberg (WSH)X1048,89%18000000,63000000044001
Nikolaj Ehlers (NYR)X1045,45%1100000,54000000011020
Andrej Meszaros (TOR)X000,00%000000,44000000210010
Nail Yakupov (COL)X0042,86%700000,57110000042001
Jason Demers (MTL)X100,00%000000,66000000011010
Brendan Gallagher (NJ )X0045,45%1100000,59010001100100
Adam Larsson (WIN)X000,00%000000,53000000021000
Morgan Rielly (PHI)X000,00%000000,51000000360000
Jake DeBrusk (WIN)X0030,00%1000000,62000000041000
Viktor Arvidsson (FLO)X0066,67%600000,82000000041000
Evan Rodrigues (FLO)X1052,80%12500000,71000000061001
Luca Sbisa (STL)X000,00%000000,47000000071020
Devin Shore (DET)X0151,85%13500000,73000000054011
Jaccob Slavin (MIN)X000,00%000000,45000000130000
Ryan Pulock (R) (WSH)X000,00%000000,51000000032000
Jake Gardiner (PIT)X000,00%000000,51000000072100
Boone Jenner (CGY)X0042,37%11800000,71000000041000
Clayton Keller (EDM)X0069,23%1300000,50000001200000
Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (NYR)X0050,00%400000,51000000140000
Evander Kane (CGY)X0033,33%300000,76000000031010
Mike Matheson (PIT)X000,00%000000,98000000011000
Ryan Murray (CLB)X000,00%000000,52000000150000
J.T. Miller (CHI)X0048,57%10500001,14000000000000
Tyler Ennis (CHI)X0030,77%1300000,96000000000000
Dustin Byfuglien (LA )X000,00%000000,41000000071010
Nazem Kadri (FLO)X0052,00%17500000,56000000170001
Ryan O'Reilly (CLB)X0047,19%26700000,44000100083000
Brad Marchand (PIT)X0014,29%2100000,46000000083000
Jack Johnson (BOS)X000,00%000000,51000000082100
Niklas Hjalmarsson (ARI)X000,00%000000,44000000190001
Jonathan Huberdeau (ARI)X0038,46%1300000,52000000092000
Ryan Suter (ARI)X000,00%000000,44000000290000
Frans Nielsen (ARI)X0062,50%8800001,05000000091001
Lukas Sedlak (CHI)X1063,64%1100000,90000000000001
Charlie Coyle (PHI)X0053,14%17500000,44010000044010
Mark Stone (WIN)X0170,00%2000000,38010000011000
Jared McCann (R) (BUF)X0047,27%5500001,35000000130002
Nikita Kucherov (LA )X0050,00%2400000,55000000011000
Mats Zuccarello (ANA)X100,00%300000,64010000022001
James Van Riemsdyk (BUF)X0029,41%3400000,44020000011010
Tomas Plekanec (PIT)X1050,00%4800001,01000000011001
Braydon Coburn (COL)X100,00%000000,44000000011100
Jan Rutta (NJ )X000,00%000000,55000001100000
Jussi Jokinen (FLO)X0175,00%400000,61000000022100
Jordan Staal (LA )X0025,00%1200000,39000000022000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (NJ )X110,00%000000,32000001100000
Shayne Gostisbehere (ANA)X100,00%000000,41000000053000
Alexander Ovechkin (MTL)X0055,56%900000,50000001200010
Bryan Rust (CGY)X00100.00%200001,47000000033000
Derek Stepan (MIN)X0021,74%2300000,50000002200000
David Pastrnak (WSH)X0044,44%900000,45000000044100
Ian Cole (NYR)X000,00%000000,33000000011001
Sidney Crosby (EDM)X0056,56%24400000,34010000160100
Jonathan Drouin (CGY)X0043,20%16900000,38000000011001
Brendan Smith (CHI)X000,00%000000,89000000000010
Luke Schenn (CHI)X000,00%000000,71000000000000
Patrik Nemeth (CHI)X000,00%000100,71000000000010
William Karlsson (TOR)X0045,05%18200000,48000000032001
Zac Dalpe (MTL)X0083,33%600001,09000000043000
Cam Atkinson (S J)X0020,00%1000000,45120000160000
Alexander Edler (FLO)X100,00%000000,41000100130000
Danny DeKeyser (NJ )X000,00%000000,38000000022000
Artem Panarin (LA )X1048,28%11600000,47000000061000
Bryan Little (S J)X0051,56%6400000,51000000031001
Roman Josi (TOR)X100,00%000000,47000000022000
Wayne Simmonds (COL)X0025,00%800000,69000000150000
T.J. Brodie (S J)X000,00%000000,36000000053100
Joe Vitale (BUF)X00100.00%200001,38000000033010
Justin Abdelkader (NJ )X0050,00%800000,80010000150000
Martin Hanzal (NJ )X0056,12%9800000,80010000044000
Zach Hyman (NJ )X0163,64%1100000,72000000150000
Dan Girardi (BUF)X000,00%000000,34000000250000
Ryan McDonagh (DET)X100,00%000000,30000000011100
Andrew Cogliano (CGY)X0050,00%200001,66000000063000
Andrej Sekera (STL)X000,00%000000,35000000011100
Oscar Klefbom (BOS)X100,00%000000,29000000150000
Oscar Fantenberg (R) (DET)X000,00%000000,51000000011002
Zdeno Chara (CGY)X100,00%000000,37000000053001
Ivan Provorov (WSH)X000,00%000000,33000000022000
Nikolay Kulemin (PIT)X000,00%200001,01000001100100
Jamie Oleksiak (STL)X000,00%000000,30000000052000
Duncan Keith (NYR)X010,00%000000,33000000011110
Andrei Loktionov (MIN)X0025,00%400001,21000001100000
Keith Yandle (CLB)X000,00%000000,37000000044001
Vladislav Namestnikov (STL)X0046,28%12100000,62000000021000
Stefan Noesen (NYR)X0066,67%900000,61000000170000
Conor Sheary (DET)X0042,86%700000,51000000041000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CHI)X000,00%000000,65000000040000
Brandon Montour (FLO)X000,00%000000,34000000170000
John Klingberg (S J)X000,00%000000,39000000073000
Connor Murphy (MTL)X000,00%000000,44000100071000
Victor Rask (COL)X0051,50%16700000,50010000071000
John Tavares (ANA)X0052,17%18400000,41000000073000
Rob Schremp (PHI)X0061,11%1800000,51010000071000
Patrik Laine (FLO)X0064,71%1700000,40020000073000
Josh Morrissey (BUF)X000,00%000000,33000000170000
Brenden Dillon (NJ )X000,00%000000,58000000074010
James Neal (PHI)X0016,67%600000,71000000072000
Alex Galchenyuk (WIN)X0048,62%10900000,61000000072000
Dan Hamhuis (CLB)X000,00%000000,43000000087000
Brett Pesce (EDM)X000,00%000000,40000000081000
Drew Larman (STL)X0045,45%3300000,52110000180000
Jake Muzzin (PIT)X000,00%000000,51000000280000
Cody Franson (BOS)X000,00%000000,44001000081001
Rasmus Ristolainen (PIT)X000,00%000000,31000000081000
David Krejci (WSH)X0046,90%22600000,43000000081000
Jacob Trouba (CGY)X000,00%000000,37000000081000
Andrei Kostitsyn (NYR)X0050,00%1400000,39000000081000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (DET)X0066,67%1200000,54000000180000
Joe Pavelski (EDM)X0059,54%13100000,61000000081000
Matthew Peca (STL)X0056,25%1600000,57000000180000
Travis Zajac (CLB)X0038,26%11500000,60000000380000
Joel Armia (R) (CHI)X0154,55%1100000,42000000000001
Jakob Silfverberg (WIN)X0027,27%1100000,41000000022000
Johnny Boychuk (PHI)X000,00%000000,43000000011000
Travis Hamonic (BUF)X000,00%000000,27001001100100
Reilly Smith (LA )X0011,11%900000,59000000055000
Brandon Pirri (STL)X1045,45%1100000,37000002200000
Kyle Palmieri (STL)X0133,33%600000,41000000033000
Mike Hoffman (PIT)X0045,00%4000000,30000000011010
Brock Nelson (BOS)X1093,33%1500000,24110001100000
Mathieu Perreault (PIT)X0080,00%1000000,26000000011000
Brendan Gaunce (R) (STL)X0042,19%12800000,38000000022100
Casey Cizikas (ARI)X0060,00%500000,63000000011000
Mikko Koivu (ARI)X0054,46%22400000,26000000044000
Torrey Mitchell (CHI)X0050,00%200102,28000000000000
Tyler Seguin (CHI)X0075,00%800001,08000000010000
Tyler Bozak (MTL)X0042,11%3800001,21000001100000
Alexander Steen (CHI)X1050,00%400000,79000000000100
Zemgus Girgensons (NYR)X0057,14%700000,65000000033100
Jason Spezza (NSH)X1046,48%14200000,44000000120000
Mirco Mueller (R) (PHI)X000,00%000000,35000000022000
Tomas Tatar (ANA)X0050,00%1000000,33010000011000
Tyler Pitlick (PIT)X0050,00%400000,87000000021100
Nick Holden (FLO)X000,00%000000,32000000011001
Benn Ferriero (NJ )X100,00%000001,04000000042001
Anthony Mantha (LA )X0044,09%9300000,53000000065001
Andre Burakovsky (TOR)X000,00%000001,29000000022000
Alexandre Burrows (NYR)X1066,67%600000,47000001200000
Brandon Saad (WSH)X0050,00%800000,29000000054000
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (STL)X000,00%000000,21000000150000
Nikita Nesterov (R) (MIN)X000,00%000000,35000000054000
Jean Gabriel Pageau (BOS)X0048,67%11300000,41000000150000
Anthony Duclair (NSH)X0045,45%1100000,31000000055001
Marcus Foligno (MIN)X0035,00%2000000,63000000140000
Brock Boeser (CLB)X0140,00%1000000,32000000011000
Cody Ceci (DET)X000,00%000000,26000000076000
Tomas Hertl (NSH)X0058,33%7200000,35000000063000
Brent Burns (ARI)X000,00%000000,22000000055010
Marc Staal (ARI)X000,00%000000,28000000055000
Kyle Connor (R) (ARI)X0042,86%700000,32000000170000
Mattias Ekholm (S J)X000,00%000000,39000000240000
Jason Garrison (TOR)X000,00%000000,36000000075000
Vince Dunn (NJ )X000,00%000000,31000000073000
Mikhail Grigorenko (TOR)X0043,24%3700001,22000000073010
Brent Seabrook (ANA)X000,00%000000,31000000072000
Scott Mayfield (MTL)X000,00%000000,37000000072000
Erik Cernak (R) (BUF)X000,00%000000,26000000170100
Jeff Petry (COL)X000,00%000000,25000100073000
Rickard Rakell (S J)X0051,63%15300000,32000000073000
Chris Tierney (BUF)X0090,00%1000000,77000000073000
Tanner Pearson (MTL)X0055,56%900000,43000000072000
Jamie McGinn (NJ )X00100.00%300001,02000000072000
Mark Pysyk (COL)X000,00%000000,29000000073000
Travis Konecny (LA )X0024,66%7300000,35000000075000
Jannik Hansen (BUF)X0054,55%1100000,30000000071000
Troy Stecher (WIN)X000,00%000000,36000000000000
Andrew Copp (CGY)X0043,90%8200000,70000000083000
Danton Heinen (R) (WSH)X0060,00%1500000,28000000081000
Nikolai Zherdev (STL)X0025,00%800000,44000000082000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (BOS)X0045,21%21900000,24010000082000
Justin Williams (CLB)X0073,68%1900000,22000000081000
Shea Weber (WSH)X000,00%000000,31000000085010
Dennis Wideman (NSH)X000,00%000000,28001000086000
Keith Ballard (NSH)X000,00%000000,29000100085000
P.K. Subban (BOS)X000,00%000000,25000000081000
Josh Manson (DET)X0050,00%200000,31000000084000
Damon Severson (R) (CLB)X000,00%000000,31000000081000
Adam Pelech (WSH)X000,00%000000,22000000084000
Tyson Barrie (PIT)X000,00%000000,26000000180000
Jared Cowen (NSH)X000,00%000000,30001000180000
Nicklas Backstrom (WSH)X0051,91%18300000,28000000180000
Steven Kampfer (CHI)X000,00%000000,61000000000000
Chris Stewart (PHI)X0050,00%600000,26010000044000
Taylor Beck (NSH)X000,00%100000,57000000033000
Josh Jooris (NJ )X0058,18%5500000,50110000022000
Oskar Sundqvist (R) (BUF)X0050,97%15500000,17000000066000
Ilya Kovalchuk (FLO)X0060,00%1000000,18000000055000
Justin Faulk (LA )X100,00%000000,10000000033000
Olli Maatta (TOR)X000,00%000000,26000001100000
Paul Byron (BUF)X1037,50%800000,23000000055000
Joel Edmundson (S J)X000,00%000000,15000000022000
Johan Larsson (ANA)X0057,69%5200000,39000001100010
Klas Dahlbeck (WIN)X000,00%000000,19000000066001
Riley Nash (EDM)X0056,58%7600000,42000000011000
T.J. Oshie (WSH)X0048,96%9600000,27001000022000
David Kampf (R) (DET)X0041,94%6200000,23000000022000
Colin Miller (NSH)X000,00%000000,11000000055000
Alex Chiasson (NSH)X0077,78%900000,31000000033000
Mike Cammalleri (BOS)X0020,00%1000000,19000000033000
Jon Merrill (BOS)X000,00%000000,18000001100010
Magnus Paajarvi (ARI)X010,00%400000,45000000066000
Jonathon Blum (CHI)X000,00%000001,25000000000000
Derek Grant (CHI)X0052,50%4000000,60000000000000
Maxime Macenauer (CHI)X0058,21%6700000,42000000000000
Linden Vey (NSH)X0055,00%2000000,78000000033000
Zach Parise (S J)X00100.00%300000,36000001400000
Antti Pihlstrom (CHI)X0066,67%300000,53000000000000
Brandon McMillan (MTL)X0034,48%2900000,90000000061000
Deryk Engelland (CHI)X000,00%000000,23000000000000
Shane Prince (MTL)X000,00%200000,46000000061000
Anton Slepyshev (R) (WIN)X000,00%000002,97000000000000
Alec Martinez (PHI)X000,00%000000,16000000074001
Cedric Paquette (PHI)X0050,00%14800000,20000000072000
Nick Leddy (MTL)X000,00%000000,12000000170000
Matt Grzelcyk (R) (BUF)X000,00%000000,19000000076000
Joe Colborne (LA )X000,00%400000,59000000076000
Loui Eriksson (LA )X0060,87%2300000,13000000076000
Brady Skjei (TOR)X000,00%000000,32000000071000
Brandon Davidson (ANA)X000,00%000000,46000000076000
Erik Gudbranson (COL)X000,00%000000,15000000073000
Miles Wood (WIN)X0075,00%800000,18000000072000
Sven Baertschi (BUF)X0022,22%900000,25000000075000
Boyd Gordon (WIN)X0050,00%5400000,40000000074000
Stephen Johns (ANA)X000,00%000000,21000100076000
Michael Sauer (BUF)X000,00%000000,21000000073000
Anton Stralman (CGY)X000,00%000000,18000000083000
Keith Aulie (NSH)X000,00%000000,12000000085000
Mike Reilly (R) (STL)X000,00%000000,15000000082000
Derek Forbort (NYR)X000,00%000000,18000000180000
Kevan Miller (MIN)X000,00%000000,13000000083000
David Schlemko (STL)X000,00%000000,17000000083000
Alexander Radulov (NSH)X0051,79%5600000,18000000083000
Marcus Kruger (DET)X0056,34%7100000,34000000082000
Zach Bogosian (WSH)X000,00%000000,15000000086000
Nikita Zadorov (EDM)X000,00%000000,14001010085000
Jordan Martinook (EDM)X0071,43%700000,39000000081000
Michael Frolik (WSH)X0075,00%400000,38000000082000
Milan Michalek (WSH)X0050,00%200000,58000000082000
Tobias Rieder (PIT)X0052,63%1900000,30000000085000
Darnell Nurse (ARI)X000,00%000000,11000000095000
Bob Sanguinetti (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Cody Hodgson (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Blair Jones (S J)X000,00%000000,00000000150000
Richard Panik (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Boo Nieves (R) (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Michael Stone (LA )X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jake McCabe (R) (NSH)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Radim Vrbata (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Patrick O'Sullivan (CHI)X0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Alexander Burmistrov (MTL)X0060,00%1000000,00000000010000
Brandon Bollig (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Chris Kunitz (S J)X000,00%000000,00000000051000
Jiri Tlusty (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Joey Hishon (CHI)X0050,00%600000,00000000000000
Michael Del Zotto (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jesse Joensuu (TOT)X0058,33%1200000,00001000000000
Daniel Sedin (PIT)X0058,33%1200000,00000000000000
Bryan Bickell (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Peter Regin (CHI)X0037,50%800000,00000000000000
Kerby Rychel (R) (CHI)X0080,00%500000,00000100022000
Kevin Connauton (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Mark Giordano (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Connor Brickley (CHI)X0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Zbynek Michalek (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Pierre-Marc Bouchard (MTL)X0052,50%4000000,00000000033000
James Wright (NYR)X00100.00%200000,00000000033000
Paul Martin (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Patric Hornqvist (NSH)X000,00%000000,00000002200000
Mike Santorelli (FLO)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
James Sheppard (S J)X0043,75%1600000,00000000033000
Valtteri Filppula (NSH)X0045,45%3300000,00000000044000
Nathan Horton (MTL)X0050,00%1400000,00000000064000
Cody Eakin (NSH)X0057,69%2600000,00000000044000
Micheal Ferland (NSH)X000,00%000000,00000002200000
Jori Lehtera (ARI)X0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Brad Richards (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Cody McLeod (ARI)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jim Slater (NJ )X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Colby Cave (R) (CHI)X0049,21%6300000,00000000000000
Jimmy Vesey (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Chris Tanev (FLO)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Eric Fehr (FLO)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Cal Clutterbuck (LA )X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Marc Methot (NJ )X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Marian Gaborik (FLO)X0050,00%200000,00000000077000
Justin Schultz (LA )X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Kevin Hayes (BUF)X0050,00%9600000,00000000077000
Beau Bennett (S J)X00100.00%100000,00000000077000
Zach Werenski (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Jakub Kindl (COL)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Brandon Carlo (FLO)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Kevin Bieksa (WIN)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Nick Spaling (FLO)X000,00%100000,00000000077000
Jakub Voracek (S J)X0052,94%1700000,00000000077000
Marco Scandella (LA )X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Marc-Antoine Pouliot (PHI)X0052,38%4200000,00000000077000
Jesper Fast (LA )X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Darren Helm (LA )X0050,00%2000000,00000000077000
Shawn Matthias (FLO)X0050,00%4200000,00000000077000
Jimmy Hayes (COL)X0050,00%200000,00000000077000
Erik Johnson (WIN)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
David Backes (S J)X0061,19%6700000,00000000077000
Troy Brouwer (WIN)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Brayden Schenn (MTL)X0050,00%600000,00000000077000
Brian Flynn (COL)X0051,56%6400000,00000000077000
Chris Kreider (WIN)X0042,11%1900000,00000000077000
Duncan Siemens (WIN)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Sean Couturier (MTL)X0052,27%13200000,00000000077000
Paul Gaustad (LA )X0053,13%3200000,00000000077000
Derek MacKenzie (COL)X0060,00%1500000,00000000077000
Jamie McBain (NJ )X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Joe Thornton (ANA)X0056,25%3200000,00000000077000
Tanner Kero (FLO)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Kyle Okposo (PHI)X000,00%200000,00010000077000
Leo Komarov (S J)X0040,00%500000,00000000077000
Matt Beleskey (PHI)X0066,67%300000,00000000077000
Tyler Myers (S J)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Mikael Backlund (LA )X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Jake Dotchin (DET)X000,00%100000,00000000088000
Thomas Vanek (EDM)X0050,00%200000,00000000088000
Nikita Zaitsev (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Mike Ribeiro (MIN)X0058,00%5000000,00000000088000
Alex Picard (STL)X0071,43%700000,00000000088000
Ron Hainsey (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Peter Holland (CLB)X0051,61%3100000,00000000088000
Johnny Oduya (CGY)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Andrej Nestrasil (CLB)X0056,82%4400000,00000000088000
Matt Nieto (BOS)X0050,00%200000,00000000088000
Tom Pyatt (NYR)X0038,46%5200000,00000000088000
Adam Lowry (BOS)X0043,94%6600000,00000000088000
Ilya Zubov (NYR)X0070,00%1000000,00000000088000
Pavel Buchnevich (CLB)X0037,50%800000,00000000088000
Michael Bournival (BOS)X0028,57%700000,00000000088000
Dale Weise (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Dustin Brown (NYR)X00100.00%100000,00000000088000
Colton Parayko (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Manny Malhotra (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Mikkel Boedker (CLB)X0066,67%300000,00000000088000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne (NSH)10001,0000,0016000130000,000008000
Miika Wiikman (WSH)21000,9631,3490002540000,000017010
Dustin Tokarski (BOS)11000,9581,0060001240000,000011001
Ryan Miller (DET)21100,9521,51119003620000,000021100
Tuukka Rask (STL)54100,9451,773050091630001,000353110
Frederik Andersen (DET)43000,9421,762040061030000,000032020
Malcom Subban (R) (TOR)53010,9401,752740081340000,667343000
Marc-Andre Fleury (CHI)11000,9333,0060003450000,000011000
Brian Elliott (COL)21100,9331,92125004600001,000225001
Petr Mrazek (FLO)53200,9322,1730400111610001,000352110
Keith Kinkaid (LA )21100,9312,01120004580000,000025100
Cam Ward (NYR)32100,9292,34180007990000,000035100
Alexandar Georgiyev (R) (ARI)20000,9294,1229002280000,000009000
Cory Schneider (PIT)31100,9262,18165006810000,000026010
Tristan Jarry (R) (MTL)42200,9232,252400091170000,000043000
Al Montoya (WSH)73400,9222,7739000182310000,000071120
Antti Raanta (BOS)31100,9222,66135206770000,667326000
Philipp Grubauer (MIN)65100,9222,8036400172180010,800562200
Jonathan Quick (BUF)50320,9212,7230920141770000,600552100
Andrei Vasilevskiy (NYR)52300,9182,8030000141700000,000053100
Semyon Varlamov (S J)21100,9172,50120005600000,000025001
Jake Allen (WIN)73310,9162,3942700172030000,500270110
David Leneveu (CGY)31200,9153,021790091060000,000035100
Jonas Hiller (BUF)21100,9143,00120006700000,000025000
Michael Hutchinson (ANA)53200,9142,8030000141630000,000052010
John Gibson (PIT)65100,9132,1031500111270000,000062000
Antti Niemi (COL)42200,9112,7723801111240010,000041100
Jordan Binnington (R) (S J)53200,9103,1031000161780000,833652100
Pheonix Copley (FLO)22000,9092,40125005550001,000325000
Louis Domingue (ARI)95400,9082,8350921242620000,000090120
Mikko Koskinen (ANA)10010,9062,7765003320000,333311000
Roberto Luongo (LA )51400,9043,4229800171780000,000051011
Viktor Fasth (STL)30120,9043,4719000111150000,500833000
Juuse Saros (NJ )75200,9042,9742400212190001,000870000
Jack Campbell (EDM)41100,8992,97182009890000,000035000
Corey Crawford (CGY)55000,8973,0030020151450000,000053000
Matt Murray (PHI)31200,8964,0217940121150000,000034000
Justin Pogge (MTL)33000,8952,93184409860001,000334010
Anthony Stolarz (R) (PHI)41210,8943,9324400161510010,875843000
Jakob Markstrom (MIN)20110,8934,41122209840010,000026000
Braden Holtby (CLB)72410,8903,3040100222000000,000071001
Laurent Brossoit (R) (COL)11000,8893,0060003270000,000011000
Connor Hellebuyck (EDM)51310,8834,2027220191630010,500251000
Ben Bishop (NSH)84400,8833,4946402272300010,000080200
Antero Niittymaki (CLB)20100,8754,5280006480000,000017000
Carey Price (DET)30210,8723,741610010780000,333335000
Aaron Dell (CHI)31100,8693,60134008610000,000022001
Joonas Korpisalo (BOS)51400,8684,1628820201520000,000051001
Linus Ullmark (R) (CHI)10100,8615,0060005360000,000011000
Martin Jones (TOR)31200,8405,161510013810000,000034000
Craig Anderson (CHI)20200,8185,691050010550000,000022000
Alex Stalock (EDM)10100,8136,2429003160100,000002000
Casey DeSmith (R) (ANA)11000,7693,0060003130000,000014000