Pro All Players StatsLast Update - 22 mai 2019 at 22:37
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney Crosby (EDM)X73346296314925701412325515314,66%9131618,031015257222800000
Connor McDavid (S J)X6933558814180881643129323510,58%11156022,607162348206101263
Tyler Johnson (FLO)X6934538715100331452347917814,53%7133919,41881658213000045
Gabriel Landeskog (FLO)X69334982178410184892647919412,50%10128518,62311144721600000
Nathan MacKinnon (EDM)X71315182195561162708621311,48%6126417,80918276022000000
Jonathan Toews (WIN)X703346792084102551692787119711,87%18154922,137916531790002118
Jaden Schwartz (NJ )X65364278232601271372869719112,59%15149623,026713441922249261
Steven Stamkos (MTL)X70285078162805686285621919,82%9145520,79612185122400003
Filip Forsberg (ARI)X7136407620420131842568519114,06%6134518,94413173819500000
Matt Duchene (MTL)X7031457616440126932618618311,88%7145620,80515203822400003
Jeff Carter (ARI)X713242743216056692656118112,08%27141119,87681447198000345
Evgeny Kuznetsov (EDM)X73304373223801121162416515812,45%2133818,33812205123100003
Aleksander Barkov (LA )X7027467396056154307871998,79%19148621,234121657219000385
Guillaume Latendresse (TOT)X73363672391135235672316015115,58%11131017,949122148211000012
Jason Spezza (NSH)X6830427212375751282176414413,82%14134319,75881650213000031
Brayden Point (R) (TOR)X72294372106029124311982019,32%13154321,434812562130117195
Ryan Kesler (STL)X7031407175801931712216115014,03%19151021,573912361800000130
Oscar Moller (TOT)X7131407117004742697417611,52%8143520,2210102048203000689
Gustav Nyqvist (MTL)X70343569-410041782616916813,03%3124217,74813215720400000
William Karlsson (R) (TOR)X7133366915260791372276017214,54%9148920,976713371981127177
Sean Monahan (NYR)X70294069-1626076165302922229,60%15143820,5426850196011057
Logan Couture (WIN)X702939681840271462536017211,46%19154022,00369391762028133
Mikko Rantanen (R) (ANA)X713234661110065582386918213,45%5149521,05391231185000357
Auston Matthews (CLB)X6827396613160691302377615011,39%10132619,49214164318600000
Nicklas Backstrom (PIT)X712640664140681732216717811,76%17162722,9241014392140004149
David Krejci (WSH)X723134651940171351974115515,74%15134618,7054937179000570
Mark Stone (TOT)X7229366527280771002245617712,95%17149420,76581329181011491
Ondrej Palat (NSH)X5528376513235109862418021611,62%13112420,44581359170000272
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X6922436531607792257701938,56%7143420,785101546209000029
Vladimir Tarasenko (EDM)X7321446532804161232611819,05%11130517,88510154021100000
Justin Williams (CLB)X71323264621563822538016712,65%22146320,60861436203000498
Brandon Saad (TOT)X73283664725574832716917310,33%13151520,768111948208000159
Evgeni Malkin (TOR)X682638641511552151382175311211,98%13144021,1851116331910113162
Derick Brassard (TOT)X71293463825548952207017013,18%16155421,899716291791012142
Evgenii Dadonov (CLB)X71234063616080702116514610,90%4140619,80671340207000240
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (S J)X712438621214051812247119710,71%11152821,53710173821000000
Brad Marchand (TOT)X69303161120014822034813614,78%11137819,9861117531871016189
David Pastrnak (TOT)X72303161-11240105722377016312,66%5134918,7449134418500000
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X70283361630098892267317312,39%9150321,47831137207000168
Jack Eichel (ARI)X7127346117200691201886114614,36%6136219,1858133419300000
Seth Jones (WIN)X7195261113355468133431086,77%146184325,9651419632021013223
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X70194160-1560149113228511658,33%9141920,283811291711013112
Teuvo Teravainen (MIN)X71194160-1002788244661897,79%7135519,093131636216000121
Artem Panarin (LA )X712831591020072632196916412,79%7145620,51691550244000011
Claude Giroux (NYR)X6327325961801231312226916012,16%6118118,7549133316900007
Mika Zibanejad (STL)X722633592240981202186515311,93%4136518,95511163720000009
Mitchell Marner (CGY)X72213859-1516041104239882168,79%11141719,68881658199000162
Elias Lindholm (TOR)X72203959123409680203611659,85%5128017,7769154118100000
Ryan O'Reilly (CLB)X67194059-6301050163229681598,30%19148322,13414183717520212237
Bryan Little (S J)X71164359-5820172123227561667,05%16145220,4551621431900224140
Nicklas Bergfors (BUF)X6526325888017842157615012,09%15132520,397916271530005130
Johnny Gaudreau (EDM)X7321375820602266213541439,86%3129417,73512175220700000
Jakob Silfverberg (WIN)X71223557158016742054613310,73%8129918,2925716710115175
Cam Fowler (CLB)X7012455742003487107456211,21%107168524,0741115492050001193
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X69282856270014612257217312,44%12136419,76471139186000180
Nathan Gerbe (S J)X71243256-23409470253651899,49%11136019,164121649194000151
Anze Kopitar (MIN)X71213556-216075134238541558,82%5134318,91881653216000022
John Tavares (NJ )X6620355517120441101824812810,99%6127319,2938113219700001
James Van Riemsdyk (BUF)X69144155-23204090206531656,80%19146421,22279391590003193
Nick Leddy (MTL)X70134255-1412101281130459110,00%74156822,41591469243000297
Leon Draisaitl (CGY)X72272754-131410301111795312315,08%6130818,1747112819800004
Sean Couturier (MTL)X7023315413191538129150469715,33%15137419,6233613870113142
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X73233154148026542056313411,22%2142519,5336929203000211
Kyle Turris (BOS)X692232542120491422195314110,05%7138520,0728103519900000
Rick Nash (TOT)X70223254-9875185792196319210,05%15148721,254610321981123132
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X722232540403594227731729,69%14140119,46415351570114139
Ryan Getzlaf (DET)X64233053-6315561272146514110,75%14137021,416814481800117210
Jamie Benn (TOT)X7020335314540114106243671608,23%10148721,25167281851123142
Devin Setoguchi (STL)X681835533431512876215541718,37%20135819,983912351681013124
Andreas Athanasiou (R) (TOT)X622725521610036842054115113,17%10112418,1316736145000154
T.J. Galiardi (NSH)X672329528220611532105914010,95%13126118,82141024562030004119
Nikita Filatov (BOS)X66213152-88042701865413111,29%9130019,69661232186000124
Brandon Sutter (STL)X72213152375201181695912112,43%12128517,84471122890004202
Michael Grabner (TOT)X702032520602083218661839,17%12138719,8221012361840113146
Ryan Johansen (EDM)X732032525420100122212531389,43%2130517,883121539181000277
Ryan Strome (TOT)X72183452-820055127248801677,26%5144720,094111545191000380
Ryan Ellis (COL)X71143852-103604497120479311,67%98171424,158513602010112224
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CHI)X70124052361158488160381007,50%116169224,1791120902300001214
Mathew Barzal (R) (ARI)X711240522114049110184411376,52%2135219,04310132619900000
Clayton Keller (R) (EDM)X73222951616023632006314111,00%3126817,36611173821400013
Alexander Wennberg (WSH)X722031515455451101494412713,42%6111915,5511233000000
Nail Yakupov (COL)X71262450-2236058802526415010,32%2139019,5747114721000007
Max Pacioretty (WSH)X5024265026535112611796613313,41%388117,62761336114000110
Mark Scheifele (MIN)X71212950-826106295220491319,55%8117416,53391239185000115
Paul Stastny (MTL)X70203050-5361066951725914011,63%8127118,16610164121800000
Ilya Zubov (NYR)X70193150-96024581714411611,11%5135919,411452418700002
Taylor Hall (PHI)X65183250-172023137246711717,32%4129719,952111338169000019
Yanni Gourde (R) (NJ )X6618325061604966182401269,89%7112016,97491337194000110
Anthony Duclair (NSH)X68183250230074561705013910,59%7117617,3029112620400015
Erik Karlsson (LA )X6511395021804457144501007,64%86162925,06279912260000169
Pavel Datsyuk (WIN)X6326234922601876166449215,66%16133321,1634720156011178
Bo Horvat (DET)X67222749710047812176815010,14%6121318,10471132142000299
Nino Niederreiter (DET)X67212849-932083671924916910,94%3115717,2747113816000007
Patrik Laine (TOT)X68212849320061421766113711,93%3136320,0535829212000217
Cory Conacher (NJ )X6120294913361037541695313911,83%2112018,3636930144011445
Brayden Schenn (DET)X67143549-35315100133216731566,48%12124718,614111547197000570
Tyler Toffoli (NSH)X6814354963208682207541756,76%5116117,07314175319800000
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X75123749-141404190215641825,58%4135318,0538113418900003
Alex Pietrangelo (S J)X6794049-34210806711244778,04%85153222,8728104719700005
Tyler Ennis (CHI)X70242448818015862074914411,59%7128218,314592821700017
Dylan Larkin (R) (NJ )X662028484340661191725512211,63%7110216,704101433171000128
Kevin Hayes (BUF)X691731481024057911584011010,76%7106415,423581788000150
Jonathan Marchessault (CGY)X72163248-440011672194531488,25%6132718,430772719300000
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X70153348-72605460165601179,09%3127218,174593217200000
Kyle Connor (R) (ARI)X712225472116053592124312510,38%4133418,7955103219200000
Phil Kessel (TOT)X662126471212015571704712012,35%0118918,021783016600001
Sam Reinhart (WIN)X7117304715201487191651358,90%4130618,402574015900001
Marc-André Cliche (MIN)X71163147-21606762163481279,82%17133218,764913371790003209
Andrei Kostitsyn (NYR)X701433474402868182531477,69%13147021,014812331910006182
Hampus Lindholm (MTL)X7083947-34601007311836886,78%97166223,7461521572400112159
Nick Schmaltz (R) (FLO)X69232346138036872306515210,00%7122917,8134743191000227
William Nylander (COL)X66202646-5403870224501478,93%11132720,1013441182000173
Brandon Dubinsky (CHI)X70192746970102201311753210410,86%8133419,0541115321620001114
Jean Gabriel Pageau (BOS)X66143246-96025123175641218,00%8118117,90561128165011078
Victor Rask (COL)X71143246-1212044125186471427,53%11146620,6438112820200009
Andrej Meszaros (TOT)X72123446163810306799367812,12%108173524,105914492061123233
Victor Hedman (LA )X6593746-177151116312138677,44%99158624,403710682100000138
Ryan McDonagh (ANA)X7183846-1062101039513548855,93%106178725,175914722020221222
Patrick Kane (PHI)X72212445-126915195100224511689,38%4134118,6224625138000012
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X66202545-63009555209471409,57%1122118,49510154020500000
Ales Hemsky (TOT)X69143145101604059167391018,38%8117817,07211132917100000
Sebastian Aho (WSH)X72222244-720068701936413711,40%7135318,7933630162000361
Brock Nelson (BOS)X69202444-1615155681724513311,63%10134819,5416730184000131
Charlie Coyle (PHI)X72202444-545575881945815510,31%5139219,336394419100005
Patrik Berglund (CGY)X72192544-600359200621199,50%10118316,4324631135000014
John Carlson (PHI)X72123244-856010162120338210,00%102165823,03761355210000166
Danny DeKeyser (NJ )X66440441059578666132606,56%99160124,25167212002136177
Tyler Seguin (CHI)X65212243-1341029892105816510,00%8127419,60661238186000281
Jordan Staal (TOT)X70202343-11240731031785712711,24%17127918,2754938173000177
Corey Perry (TOT)X7219244318721023666236631588,05%6137219,0554936202000241
Eric Staal (NJ )X66162743736075831554610610,32%7132620,09268341710223258
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X7316274313555964218491257,34%2112015,342682612800000
Brent Burns (ARI)X711132431857157352109327510,09%78159022,4010139214000093
Jonas Brodin (DET)X6793443-530045489139619,89%94149122,256713471980002175
Ivan Provorov (R) (WSH)X7293443104556652783211311,54%83148820,66481233171000122
Justin Faulk (TOT)X6783543-2475647179266810,13%92148122,11437391960003130
Mikael Granlund (EDM)X61182442310071681583811011,39%10104817,173149310119161
Jake DeBrusk (R) (WIN)X7117254223300114571433912711,89%6122317,233691917300000
Jonathan Drouin (CGY)X72172542-15601950188511229,04%8115916,0923537184000011
Keith Yandle (TOT)X72162642-65356157108305914,81%76144020,001282051199000088
Travis Zajac (ANA)X691131426500184114159661556,92%10128518,6226821160000022
Drew Doughty (EDM)X731131421868107749104389110,58%75150320,58591456241000017
Radek Faksa (R) (CHI)X6918234120595120108162378311,11%11115416,730006291018242
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X68142741119590123219561476,39%5125718,490663518200008
Alexander Radulov (LA )X71192140-344012252148478212,84%4141919,9945927242000020
John Klingberg (S J)X71112940-17280616076275414,47%104161622,765813341870113183
Morgan Rielly (PHI)X7293140-326001108813538836,67%104165823,0335873211000060
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X7063440828042526525419,23%61131818,83681436217011054
Jeff Petry (COL)X7153540-261080215879543745,26%121173424,424812501980221175
Lars Eller (TOT)X71182139-619550931725812810,47%13123717,4215621921125173
Marcus Johansson (S J)X71182139-14047731724814610,47%4131718,553253117500001
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X641425395160679114940849,40%1104316,3028102715600000
James Neal (PHI)X72142539-1436010150189571217,41%7132318,37610163317000000
Henrik Sedin (WSH)X71132639-816081119139411089,35%10116016,3431114261500002183
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X72132639-102008588198521356,57%6122817,0547112918500000
Zach Werenski (MIN)X6993039-11180367411237718,04%101160923,32549642040001117
Jay Bouwmeester (WSH)X7293039-29115171679825679,18%99162122,51459431700001173
Torey Krug (TOT)X7283139-4100156511549786,96%74152321,1545954208000071
Patrice Bergeron (LA )X71211738-210043135150449714,00%15119816,8711215107011180
Jannik Hansen (TOT)X661721384002159180611129,44%11121318,38134261071014145
Viktor Arvidsson (FLO)X69152338-9805954184491418,15%5122917,8145930181011134
Nick Bjugstad (COL)X69132538-1230042100141541059,22%9127918,541672618700006
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X6812263876159271118237610,17%89153922,63235461880000125
Brayden McNabb (NSH)X6863238-6562070558319687,23%122165524,331910342230001227
Jordan Eberle (PHI)X68162137-731152679189561408,47%10134719,81461027156000041
T.J. Oshie (BOS)X69142337145159357149461109,40%6128518,621782218600000
Oscar Klefbom (BOS)X69112637-2280466911645759,48%131174925,344711532020002179
Kevin Shattenkirk (EDM)X7010273722355675591225210,99%92145620,807512421560000117
Dmitry Kulikov (STL)X7273037186001247410630586,60%102167623,275611512120001164
Aaron Ekblad (CGY)X7253237-14751005113244803,79%107163522,71257602020001117
Wayne Simmonds (COL)X651521369601011639151401139,93%4107216,5015625119000364
Mike Richards (TOT)X65122436-97515145130166501247,23%12125419,3022423910115152
Max Domi (TOT)X73122436-82607947170491227,06%4120616,5238113517000000
J.T. Miller (CHI)X709273613607462180431045,00%3122717,53491334198000129
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X6982836816023708934568,99%88142620,6711213311800111149
Niklas Hjalmarsson (ARI)X7182836208401936079286610,13%94156222,004711331720000139
Ryan Murray (TOT)X6872936-218039517217559,72%79131619,36369401140003191
Colin Miller (R) (NSH)X6863036-8920129637727577,79%108163524,0531013422260000201
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X67191635-326066661593811711,95%5125318,702572617200004
Jason Zucker (PHI)X72171835-1316053741563813410,90%8157621,88279272041014173
Rob Schremp (MTL)X70142135-543510543127408711,02%5111915,9856113017100000
Michael Del Zotto (CHI)X7072835-950071498827667,95%96163623,3731114532170000170
Adam Larsson (WIN)X71629352448088746223569,68%114143020,13369311520112188
Kris Letang (NYR)X7053035-8205749829645,10%92152321,7534758210000023
Paul Byron (BUF)X69171734-86050701424911411,97%699714,451231280000031
Loui Eriksson (LA )X71161834-52023561384711111,59%12120716,99022121152027147
Evander Kane (CGY)X72151934-10461013649187451138,02%8114515,903363919900000
T.J. Brodie (S J)X71826341526061628133729,88%94162022,82661236208000053
Roman Josi (MIN)X7172734-1361059659333667,53%104164723,20358412210110158
Matt Dumba (PIT)X71529348595105559439615,32%103174724,60044361780004151
Nate Schmidt (DET)X6743034-1028056575717407,02%91149722,35314241220000173
Boone Jenner (CGY)X65132033-163159088178511327,30%11115517,772352516000000
Brock Boeser (R) (TOT)X72122133192608925144541198,33%3118916,52044148300000
Rasmus Ristolainen (WSH)X70825333140467311030787,27%101156722,39257421560001159
Calvin De Haan (NYR)X5672633-134092688124618,64%89128722,98325351410112131
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X7216163263155278168431499,52%9125717,460117440005206
Justin Abdelkader (NJ )X66151732-148106856121429812,40%893914,23000010002144
Adam Henrique (BOS)X64131932-122954853169371407,69%10110017,1945932180000012
Martin Hanzal (NJ )X65131932-42606184103258312,62%794514,541236370000101
Zach Parise (TOT)X701319324801645130409910,00%3104914,9923519108101221
Calle Jarnkrok (CLB)X71102232-22205795146451226,85%13111515,710228390224194
Colton Parayko (TOT)X7182432-7475968010324657,77%102167223,553811592160000136
Justin Schultz (TOT)X7052732-1823518657030517,14%69135119,3036934158000018
Artem Anisimov (S J)X71161531-6401385165431169,70%13106414,991013181238242
Marian Hossa (PIT)X7116153181002937119277313,45%1097413,720221186000147
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X7211203114002010512728838,66%13103414,36000120001136
Brandon Montour (R) (FLO)X6913031270075487719581,30%80142020,5808832200000032
Drew Larman (TOT)X70131730-12757165154401128,44%12120617,221346450008227
Carl Hagelin (LA )X71131730-17603364175461287,43%7105514,862242513800009
Travis Konecny (R) (LA )X7113173085201084914136719,22%4114416,110332312300000
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X67121830-121002765135421018,89%5112916,852242816300006
Duncan Keith (NYR)X63525303675131529221625,43%93149423,72347491880001166
Jason Garrison (STL)X725253016355475910025455,00%101167423,26066412050112173
Brett Pesce (TOT)X74327301516035394516396,67%83141319,100002450112194
Reilly Smith (NSH)X68141529-940126714137819,93%1185512,5802211300000
Conor Sheary (DET)X671316297401556126368510,32%396914,4627926163000021
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (NJ )X631019299260777780285212,50%108158625,17549321881121206
Alexander Edler (FLO)X67920294100205178296811,54%91151822,66448331970111186
David Savard (TOT)X717222919535106589128657,69%91156522,04246401950221252
Braydon Coburn (TOR)X72326293995146385331555,66%62135018,760111120170000023
Adam Pelech (R) (TOT)X723262924521064445812465,17%92153621,33101201140002148
Vladimir Sobotka (MIN)X70151328-4955172801484212110,14%6108915,56000765000195
Josh Morrissey (R) (BUF)X551315284540995482305515,85%106133624,306612371340110154
Travis Hamonic (BUF)X5682028115551165354123614,81%66116920,87235181190110135
Dustin Byfuglien (FLO)X698202813955131509928498,08%80147121,3332538194000189
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X6982028-34380676216049955,00%7115416,721673117700001
Erik Johnson (WIN)X718202824900120578634559,30%108161322,72404341620110114
Nikita Zaitsev (PIT)X71325282540102486422324,69%80152421,47347371920110150
Mats Zuccarello (MTL)X65131427-42009158104369112,50%495214,655914281541012127
Jared Cowen (NSH)X5910172714735944064172615,63%79122420,74437211390000150
Pavel Buchnevich (R) (TOT)X70101727-5340886016040986,25%5105015,01145158500000
Casey Borer (TOT)X67819273105251463971234311,27%109143321,39325261390002182
Shayne Gostisbehere (MTL)X6981927-430050529431788,51%98150521,81639531760002162
Thomas Hickey (CHI)X70720276340514752133413,46%112140020,0004411670000180
Andrew Ladd (WSH)X7013132614551154698225313,27%994713,520110220007218
Zach Hyman (R) (ARI)X711313261032079471213610210,74%7102614,46000000007150
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X681214264200451141123310110,71%1698314,45000001015230
Shea Weber (CLB)X6211152626515984667255616,42%98142222,94628331540000147
Kyle Okposo (PHI)X72111526-16235253211328769,73%183811,64314149000000
Ryan Dzingel (R) (STL)X72101626-143007836137381097,30%698813,72325146900004
Mike Cammalleri (BOS)X6791726-1360134010237808,82%787113,01123118700000
Tomas Hertl (NSH)X6891726-1530056108128341087,03%6102015,0023510580001129
Marco Scandella (MIN)X6971926-26201124859173911,86%98142120,59044221260110152
Patrick Marleau (BUF)X6971926-2360199810729686,54%12115116,68268191490001105
Jared Spurgeon (EDM)X727192627320666147133114,89%118145320,180001110111192
Mike Matheson (STL)X7262026-922044649522496,32%63154421,44145461900000149
Sami Vatanen (EDM)X68224261236063444621354,35%101134319,7400012310000152
Nick Foligno (CGY)X64101525040015944165391266,06%8105016,411341511000000
Dennis Wideman (TOR)X7191625227715823956243216,07%108139119,59314181290111176
Ian Cole (TOT)X726192586351285248184312,50%97139019,311348820000144
Luke Schenn (CHI)X685202548715148556523527,69%75133019,5633632185101268
Will Butcher (R) (MTL)X5942125526041376017306,67%67113519,2424625156000066
Ryan Suter (ARI)X68223252123534424421464,55%75125618,47156141050002150
Mike Green (TOT)X71121224-14160524768215817,65%7095513,4552728117000025
David Perron (TOT)X67101424-31606252151371176,62%10100715,0310192710110222
Jamie McGinn (NJ )X6691524-680124589326110,11%877911,811011500001
Devin Shore (R) (DET)X6781624280576573295510,96%1085112,70011564000080
Dany Heatley (NYR)X7081624-97601284110023708,00%784512,070000800000
Brandon Carlo (FLO)X6761824-222058367026388,57%93143921,48000221421013188
Jacob Trouba (CGY)X5351924-480334244183311,36%74108920,550119570006165
Ron Hainsey (TOT)X6932124-648065302381913,04%79104215,100111100001218
Zack Smith (TOT)X70121123-16115558314133968,51%9102814,690112340115138
Andrew Copp (R) (CGY)X69111223-512050117106389110,38%14106915,490004230005197
Jori Lehtera (TOT)X70111223-2140285693236711,83%1790112,87000273037199
Colton Sissons (R) (NYR)X70111223-14160309812230779,02%996713,81000210114181
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X71111223-91603638130321068,46%9110415,550331714400000
Frans Nielsen (ANA)X67101323-13120326513240937,58%384312,58101217000172
Tanner Pearson (COL)X7181523-52406449140341115,71%587712,35112843000012
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X7581523-212028759129798,79%685211,360001400002
P.K. Subban (BOS)X43716234195423451203413,73%5297222,61224201060000106
Keith Aulie (NSH)X687162321435684266144510,61%110144521,25347261920000189
Tyler Myers (S J)X7171623-1110620137287725499,09%102151021,26459231700000158
Cody Ceci (TOT)X6761723-226087528223597,32%96163024,33033391790112148
Johnny Boychuk (PHI)X7141923-159594575625337,14%92132518,67167161250000183
Jack Johnson (COL)X6732023-1910020455719525,26%83150322,4314525197000056
Jaccob Slavin (ARI)X7112223324043665718251,75%93154821,800119890002179
Mikael Backlund (CHI)X70121022860175196256812,50%182111,7200000000028
Pat Maroon (MIN)X68101222-2295772510826669,26%493013,6700005000217
Jussi Jokinen (FLO)X69101222-140293910832759,26%479911,5700002000037
Kevin Fiala (R) (PIT)X50913225120562711230848,04%179415,8712314104000010
Josh Manson (R) (DET)X6761622011715197577115358,45%100147021,95213211180000102
Duncan Siemens (R) (WIN)X71517222575587303582814,29%98119716,87000130110136
Miles Wood (R) (WIN)X491110213200603494185711,70%368614,000000300000
Alexander Steen (CHI)X671110210160375612728758,66%13113016,8731410600112252
Vladislav Namestnikov (R) (MIN)X71101121-1440316616331996,13%4102214,3900000202371
Derek Forbort (NYR)X6381321-116001184542111819,05%82111717,7411210590111143
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X7381321330074279917508,08%36078,32022535011053
Cedric Paquette (PHI)X7271421-1331586828426728,33%592112,790001170002123
Klas Dahlbeck (WIN)X716152110280713745132513,33%63113716,0100001000077
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X6751621-1336049395720338,77%77115217,193361897000043
Vince Dunn (R) (NJ )X664172118031478218374,88%93134720,40246261650000166
Mikkel Boedker (CLB)X71101020-840216211115749,01%478211,010000000000
Adam Lowry (BOS)X6991120-13260737676194811,84%685312,37000181011100
Michael Stone (LA )X7181220-1278101165270244311,43%81152421,46213242080110109
Nikita Zadorov (R) (EDM)X73713201790101603847163914,89%87126617,34000010111158
Brian Gibbons (MTL)X6961420-1140377610336725,83%1587112,62011390000210
Trevor Daley (TOT)X7161420-580326352103711,54%87119116,7731416581124192
Mark Pysyk (COL)X7151520-7180493743112111,63%82126717,841018680000114
Stephen Johns (ANA)X7151520-118210109435118269,80%99124917,60000040222165
Anton Stralman (CGY)X7251520342079555820348,62%109145320,180118730110156
Connor Murphy (MTL)X6021820862011428288147,14%70113418,901124210000123
Dion Phaneuf (MIN)X531192018915110353812302,63%5691417,250221896000158
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X7291019-298011869934739,09%6104914,57101838000231
Michael Bournival (BOS)X6971219-32016479124677,69%673310,62000001015219
Tobias Rieder (PIT)X7171219-13100334111123906,31%871010,0003382800008
Mark Giordano (PHI)X6251419030057477828466,41%79133421,5124632135000089
Jamie Oleksiak (R) (STL)X7241519-151175138445714387,02%97130518,1302214900001103
Marc Methot (NJ )X6131619-112410173524410346,82%88125620,59000141490220155
Bobby Ryan (PHI)X7281018-6180362676205810,53%26799,430111800000
Jakub Vrana (R) (TOT)X5571118-46092965325610,77%34768,6500032100001
Matt Niskanen (BOS)X6841418-5241037295316317,55%55118017,3500013122000053
John Moore (BUF)X4731518-89521344916356,12%6290419,2403312610002102
Dan Hamhuis (TOT)X7421618422055463213246,25%92122916,611126330000185
Jason Demers (CHI)X7011718549560432110174,76%98121717,39000050110224
Blake Coleman (R) (TOT)X7211617-3380795990217712,22%1077810,81000001015140
Milan Michalek (TOR)X7089173100192279165010,13%55537,900000000000
Johan Larsson (R) (ANA)X7171017-216050697217459,72%86779,530003521310237
Nikolai Zherdev (STL)X7271017-108031448021868,75%586512,0100002000018
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R) (TOT)X7271017-16220463311337716,19%785811,9200075000000
Pierre-Marc Bouchard (TOT)X4751217-5206437221626,94%566214,08022747000147
Yannick Weber (BOS)X6751217-2142078476026348,33%75116917,4524622143000054
Kevan Miller (MIN)X634131774207844419209,76%101123719,631128340000158
Ian White (PHI)X7241317-2816024565517447,27%85149120,70000191130000164
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X6731417-129115153486126444,92%91132019,7112317990220168
Brent Seabrook (PIT)X5921517820057444018355,00%85132122,390009470000134
Mark Barberio (CGY)X5911617-92606342386172,63%91103517,55000060112161
Darnell Nurse (R) (MIN)X6411617-1011610159515316371,89%113141622,130009650000142
Brady Skjei (TOT)X68116171534062432011205,00%61100414,76011212000021
Phillip Danault (MTL)X687916-22210394869214610,14%24897,190001100005
Anthony Mantha (R) (TOT)X4961016639573266516399,23%165913,4512343000000
Olli Maatta (R) (TOT)X4331316193202724318139,68%4579118,411121041011044
Slava Voynov (LA )X6221416130039213411235,88%5486613,97000321000013
Cody Hodgson (TOT)X637815-1318030437421669,46%367010,64000218000127
Matt Nieto (BOS)X686915-176021528330637,23%474210,910000300000
Evan Rodrigues (R) (FLO)X3851015210035555814458,62%252813,890000200000
Jon Merrill (BOS)X694111524601104133112512,12%93137919,990005320110104
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X6921315-411522423210246,25%62103514,99000125000022
Peter Holland (CLB)X717714-1322049609526787,37%86759,51000030005116
David Backes (TOT)X655914-1330097745724688,77%670610,8600000000193
Michael Sauer (BUF)X43410140100283234171911,76%6091521,2721315980000105
Francois Beauchemin (CGY)X7231114-111200175356618454,55%73138419,2232533178000017
David Schlemko (TOT)X5601414-111805033226150,00%3890816,2100013000175
Cody Eakin (NSH)X6876135240426970174810,00%76329,30000000113268
Markus Granlund (MTL)X706713-58029398324617,23%1176110,87000100003222
Tyler Bozak (MTL)X706713-613523586516499,23%470510,0800001000025
Johnny Oduya (CGY)X725813-17400635341152812,20%91131618,28000010001207
Jordan Martinook (EDM)X735813-12023515913398,47%95938,13000121017245
Zach Bogosian (WSH)X724913247598454312239,30%73117216,280000100002147
Niklas Kronwall (NSH)X6431013-5260532630122510,00%6594114,70000011000127
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X6631013-347596353721218,11%84110316,710005260002102
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X7131013-548075493514318,57%69107515,14011110000079
Ladislav Smid (MTL)X55211131673157933308226,67%5488516,09000180000116
Matt Hunwick (TOT)X6911213322045433116173,23%77104215,110006630111128
Jeff Schultz (FLO)X6911213437573442910253,45%105123717,930001120000189
Alec Martinez (PHI)X7211213-140071443610232,78%78111715,51000050000198
Maxime Macenauer (CHI)X617512-70065853143313,21%34607,54000000115101
Magnus Paajarvi (MIN)X706612-611538346215529,68%76188,8200001000264
Tom Pyatt (PHI)X726612100196050193812,00%86408,88000020113251
Maxime Talbot (BOS)X6957123203935812378,62%869210,03000170114219
Luca Sbisa (CHI)X414812524046222982413,79%3868716,75314169700006
Dave Bolland (CGY)X724812-14029685112317,84%136308,75011010006223
Jamie McBain (NJ )X6221012-518017323412185,88%75101016,290000150001102
Brenden Dillon (NJ )X6601212-210715113222313220,00%73107016,21000122000041
Benn Ferriero (NJ )X666511-1740152048153912,50%74416,690000000000
Jake Dotchin (R) (DET)X676511-7615613335101417,14%73100615,02000070000130
Andrew Shaw (BUF)X696511-1015525437019508,57%15588,080000100007
Derek Stepan (MIN)X716511-3100256750205612,00%675310,61000050003197
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X7265110100175239142515,38%35407,50011020003200
Colin Wilson (EDM)X736511-180103656152510,71%34866,66000002024140
Brian Lashoff (NYR)X564711-171158332892214,29%4776013,57101310000047
Mike Ribeiro (TOR)X70471110011483793810,81%44746,7700002000012
Brendan Smith (CHI)X31381131752816174517,65%3047015,1500001000030
Ben Hutton (LA )X3011011-138024242615203,85%3254018,00022643000148
Joel Edmundson (S J)X7111011-6715121435522331,82%93118516,6900010330002161
Josh Jooris (NJ )X667310-16120282862152011,29%34296,500001400003
Nick Spaling (FLO)X69731044018424682815,22%54686,78000011015185
Ryan Hartman (DET)X636410-1332070296715478,96%379612,640111087000025
Jakub Voracek (S J)X716410-172016286929628,70%27099,980000100000
Richard Panik (DET)X485510-62011222782618,52%03346,960000000000
Patric Hornqvist (NSH)X595510-11220492750164110,00%75529,350000000000
Casey Cizikas (ARI)X715510-640154640173212,50%53945,55000060003114
Sven Baertschi (BUF)X32461026028165114537,84%138011,8700007000016
Joe Thornton (PIT)X594610818043786116476,56%464210,88000523000021
Blake Wheeler (S J)X704610-82352734558467,27%14536,4800000101156
Beau Bennett (S J)X714610-620039285721447,02%04696,610000000005
Darren Helm (LA )X563710-1407276218424,84%33746,68000110003100
Andrej Nestrasil (CLB)X713710-7809364211357,14%13925,530000000002
Eric Gelinas (BUF)X422810-242553418298136,90%4278618,72022366000042
Julian Melchiori (R) (BUF)X531910-6320411124974,17%6878114,7400003000044
Anders Lee (NYR)X70549-1020221434183014,71%44015,730000100004
Dustin Brown (NYR)X70549-46011155816398,62%34646,6300000000288
Antoine Vermette (WSH)X72459102011343993010,26%74926,8300001000198
Chris Stewart (TOT)X69279-7208234513264,44%44366,3300006101225
Markus Nutivaara (ANA)X68099000710208120,00%314746,97000425000043
Joe Colborne (LA )X45538-921537245213199,62%345210,0400000000210
Chris Tierney (R) (BUF)X45448-410020304213419,52%13357,4500002000023
Matt Beleskey (PHI)X72448-19517194616358,70%34906,80000000003112
Micheal Ferland (R) (NSH)X24358-3215419328339,38%133013,7631454500000
Jan Rutta (R) (ARI)X34268820030161761411,76%3150114,7300002000010
Dale Weise (WSH)X382681000118349165,88%12586,7800000000062
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X41268-714027257328452,74%144210,7700026000013
Dylan DeMelo (R) (LA )X4817851805424164126,25%4971014,80000216000050
Craig Smith (CLB)X20527-60065154833,33%01839,140000000008
J.T. Brown (DET)X41347-6003125712355,26%23508,5300000000010
Slater Koekkoek (R) (BUF)X43347-173003525368288,33%7379618,51101454000068
Lukas Sedlak (R) (CHI)X66347-5180412230123710,00%43645,510000100000
Gabriel Bourque (CGY)X72347-114105315214375,77%65948,25000120006219
Dalton Prout (BUF)X25257-63006516226129,09%2657122,85022953000057
Benoit Pouliot (ANA)X43257-210019144312404,65%03528,180000000000
Cody Franson (TOR)X13167-4120161293911,11%2229422,63022642000033
Vinnie Hinostroza (R) (BUF)X30167-124012244610402,17%232310,780000000000
Jonathan Ericsson (NSH)X62167-32354633176155,88%6798615,90000110000090
Bryan Rust (R) (CGY)X72606-3135453259135010,17%75938,241012131012157
Brian Flynn (TOR)X65426-20012153052513,33%13425,2700001000095
Jimmy Hayes (TOT)X68426-10160272132123312,50%04196,160000000003
Zac Dalpe (MTL)X70426-54011325211277,69%55267,5200003000010
Tyler Pitlick (R) (PIT)X21336-3801313225813,64%21748,280000100000
Alexandre Burrows (NSH)X6733657526444816346,25%768010,15000041018246
Sven Andrighetto (R) (LA )X21246-3401916288177,14%126512,600000000000
Quinton Howden (R) (NYR)X45246-6601517308186,67%12114,690000000000
Radim Vrbata (CHI)X66246-810019164817374,17%04126,240000200000
Andrew MacDonald (BOS)X32156-11180201886612,50%3449015,3000004000077
Adam Clendening (FLO)X25066-62001611143140,00%2740016,0101109000017
Jayson Megna (R) (CGY)X32325-240107192815,79%11534,7801142400000
Teemu Pulkkinen (R) (BUF)X33325-6208133082410,00%02678,090000000000
Paul Gaustad (LA )X5732501715253327103511,11%53926,8700001011394
Scott Mayfield (R) (MTL)X25235-12203918154813,33%2543217,27000117000033
Matt Read (TOT)X59235-95511193810205,26%62574,360000000000
Matthew Benning (R) (CLB)X331455200379161106,25%3948314,6311213000014
Fedor Tyutin (TOT)X42145-9100291917595,88%2445710,8900003000050
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X481454201023257264,00%03196,6500003000012
Ben Walter (FLO)X51145140823175145,88%53216,29000000001114
Jimmy Vesey (R) (MIN)X210556001682211280,00%11919,0900001500000
Keith Ballard (TOT)X37055176106215205180,00%4059115,98011030000183
Josh Gorges (COL)X4205561803619173180,00%5662414,86000010112124
Valtteri Filppula (NSH)X58055-24010202610240,00%13395,8500001000030
Boyd Gordon (WIN)X67055-3201432467310,00%115658,43000010001167
Eric Tangradi (S J)X67404-91555122541916,00%33114,641011500000
Riley Nash (EDM)X7340408024222441916,67%55106,98000040003151
Nick Bonino (TOT)X12314100111103530,00%1806,6800003000010
Connor Brown (R) (TOT)X17314-240820397197,69%022113,0100000000023
Ryan Callahan (WSH)X343140601051561320,00%01313,860000000000
Vladimir Mihalik (PIT)X16224-22012752240,00%1220813,000000100004
Andrei Loktionov (TOT)X1922420075256158,00%11789,390000000002
Troy Stecher (WIN)X22224014035111410714,29%2242119,1610135700002
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X28224-93403611119618,18%3640414,4400002000048
Marc-Antoine Pouliot (PHI)X39224-200617147814,29%02035,200000700000
Paul Martin (TOT)X39134320111711499,09%3955814,32000011012141
Mark Arcobello (ARI)X71134-400188345282,94%52603,670001200005
Christian Ehrhoff (CLB)X80440801674120,00%1117421,80011220000010
Joe Morrow (R) (NSH)X120446801589380,00%1523319,42000432000015
Mattias Ekholm (S J)X23044-42081310670,00%2431713,7800000011169
Dennis Seidenberg (CGY)X28044-10420321214560,00%3443215,4400001000061
Jim Slater (NJ )X66044-17602325247200,00%74416,690000000000
Kevin Klein (BUF)X1321301158493322,22%1724018,45000024000010
Stefan Noesen (R) (NYR)X222132801082410118,33%21848,3800000000336
Erik Condra (BUF)X26213-300131217111211,76%12218,4900003000142
Carl Soderberg (WSH)X31213-800415337276,06%138112,290000000000
Eric Wellwood (COL)X32213-4604285925,00%01444,490000000000
Leo Komarov (TOT)X35213-640814333196,06%42868,190000000009
Joe Vitale (ARI)X36213-140781631312,50%21865,1700000000041
Petteri Wirtanen (NYR)X121232000530233,33%0715,9500000000013
Zac Rinaldo (DET)X1312300094641016,67%0886,790000000000
Mike Santorelli (FLO)X16123-1000595411,11%0573,580000000000
Viktor Stalberg (TOT)X181232001150420,00%01075,940001300006
Vincent Lecavalier (BOS)X6712343807814279283,70%35037,50000119000014
Chris Kreider (WIN)X71123-795206235154,35%11702,400000200001
Jakub Kindl (DET)X9033440458350,00%1312614,020110100002
Brian Dumoulin (TOR)X20033-64011810090,00%2640620,3200002000061
Greg Zanon (TOT)X31033-420468460,00%2738212,330001800009
Joakim Andersson (DET)X22020000260733,33%02613,021011100002
Ben Maxwell (MTL)X42021001230166,67%14611,540000000007
Alex Killorn (TOT)X16202-3001263533,33%0734,580000100000
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X57202-64012181831611,11%12344,110000000003
David Legwand (WIN)X64202-1001160133,33%0370,5710131100007
Nikolay Kulemin (PIT)X64202-154033254714314,26%84436,920001700003
Jonathan Cheechoo (BOS)X11112-1004442125,00%0898,060000600000
Devante Smith-Pelly (BUF)X15112-700105147167,14%01379,120000000000
Jordan Oesterle (R) (LA )X16112-24015911389,09%2524515,3300000000037
Michael Latta (BUF)X19112-64017141712155,88%11588,301011000001
Brandon Yip (WIN)X211121002172414,29%0602,850000100000
Byron Froese (CLB)X22112-2957414277,14%01446,5300001000013
Jiri Tlusty (PIT)X22112-30025125158,33%01155,240000000001
Martin Frk (R) (BUF)X23112-540118254154,00%11496,470000100000
Brian Gionta (WSH)X2611230036151126,67%21455,590000100000
Kris Versteeg (ANA)X29112-1001281512,50%0842,890000000000
Jiri Sekac (LA )X43112-110021322384,55%11583,660000000000
Dmitry Orlov (PHI)X12022-2608117470,00%1017114,2200012000029
Scott Harrington (R) (COL)X18022-41002587450,00%1022912,700000100001
Cal Clutterbuck (LA )X41022-320234245210,00%01894,610000000000
Jim O'Brien (STL)X65022-52061118490,00%02433,7400002000017
Alex Chiasson (NSH)X21011001021150,00%0178,480000000018
Oscar Lindberg (R) (EDM)X21011202140025,00%0178,690000000000
Brad Malone (COL)X4101-4004541625,00%14310,860000000000
Erik Haula (BOS)X5101-3552251720,00%0489,670000000000
Eric Fehr (FLO)X71010005020150,00%0294,210000000000
Matt Irwin (NJ )X10101-3002772314,29%1213013,010000000000
Drew Shore (PIT)X12101-3405351520,00%0725,990000100008
Brian Campbell (BUF)X151013605574714,29%1632721,79000436000039
Curtis McKenzie (LA )X171012405583612,50%1804,710000000000
Troy Brouwer (WIN)X231011205411219,09%1783,410000000009
James Sheppard (S J)X26101-40091018485,56%11525,8300000000023
Nikita Nesterov (R) (DET)X1011100400000,00%01312,820000000000
R.J. Umberger (NJ )X1011100010020,00%01514,950000000000
Jordan Szwarz (COL)X2011100100000,00%073,710000000000
Matt Carle (ARI)X3011-100100010,00%33110,450000200000
Michael Chaput (R) (NYR)X4011100004130,00%0174,180000000001
Sergei Kalinin (CGY)X4011000303020,00%0399,6401101200000
Matt Halischuk (NJ )X7011-100104010,00%2273,920000000000
Michal Kempny (CGY)X8011020293120,00%711714,660001300004
Radko Gudas (WSH)X80113401651010,00%913316,5900001000024
Vladimir Zharkov (BUF)X8011-100049870,00%1536,620000000000
Daniel Sedin (TOR)X9011-340223210,00%1454,990000000001
Jesper Fast (R) (LA )X25011-8008517770,00%01124,4900000000026
Nick Ritchie (R) (MIN)X1000000000000,00%022,020000000000
Derek Roy (NSH)X1000000000000,00%010,550000000001
Darren Archibald (TOR)X1000000000000,00%011,180000000001
Tyler Strachan (COL)X1000000300110,00%11716,820000000002
Clayton Stoner (MTL)X1000020102000,00%22121,180001200001
Joel Ward (ARI)X1000-100322100,00%01616,280000000000
Ryan Jones (PHI)X1000040321000,00%01616,320000000000
Curtis Lazar (R) (PIT)X1000000111010,00%01010,170000000000
Ryan White (CLB)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Chris Terry (MTL)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Zach Kassian (NJ )X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Corey Potter (FLO)X1000020010000,00%12221,580000000008
Jordan Schroeder (LA )X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Stephen Gionta (NJ )X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Brendan Gaunce (R) (DET)X1000-200102000,00%11716,880000000000
Marek Zidlicky (TOT)X1000000200010,00%01514,800000000000
Mark Jankowski (R) (EDM)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jeremy Williams (CLB)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Philip Larsen (CLB)X1000000100020,00%11414,480000100000
Luke Adam (ANA)X2000100010010,00%0147,120000000002
Mikhail Grigorenko (TOR)X2000000001010,00%02311,730000000001
Dmitrij Jaskin (R) (EDM)X2000100325020,00%02814,020000000000
Adam Pardy (MIN)X2000100001010,00%23014,860000200003
Chris VandeVelde (BOS)X2000000102100,00%1115,570001100000
Tomas Nosek (R) (EDM)X2000000000000,00%010,460000000001
Derek Meech (COL)X2000-300120010,00%22512,600000000000
Justin Braun (S J)X2000000100010,00%22914,280000000005
Bill Thomas (ANA)X2000100000010,00%0125,950000000000
Tom Wilson (R) (MTL)X2000000001000,00%094,680000000000
Dylan Olsen (NYR)X2000-200210010,00%22613,200000000000
J.T. Wyman (MTL)X2000-100000000,00%0147,060000000000
Blake Geoffrion (STL)X2000000000000,00%000,040000000000
Damian Brunner (CLB)X3000-100210010,00%0165,430000000002
Andrew Alberts (MIN)X3000-100222000,00%54113,720000100002
Rostislav Klesla (BOS)X3000-100411110,00%35819,190001700003
Clay Wilson (COL)X3000-200011010,00%43913,080000000005
Aaron Palushaj (STL)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Christian Djoos (R) (PIT)X3000200401010,00%03712,490000000000
Alexey Marchenko (EDM)X3000100101120,00%34615,340000000001
Chris Kelly (PIT)X3000000010000,00%092,980000000000
Joseph Cramarossa (R) (BUF)X4000-140834330,00%0286,940000100001
T.J. Hensick (ANA)X4000000000000,00%051,140000000004
Drew Stafford (BOS)X4000000300010,00%0102,380000000000
Connor Brickley (R) (CHI)X4000100011020,00%0215,290000000000
Brad Richards (MIN)X5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Brian Boyle (PHI)X5000120012120,00%0295,720000000000
Chris Higgins (TOT)X5000000211110,00%0214,240000000000
Brett Sutter (CGY)X6000000010000,00%030,510000000000
Alexander Burmistrov (MTL)X6000-220211000,00%071,170000000000
Joakim Nordstrom (R) (CGY)X6000100301000,00%0193,090000000000
Bryan Bickell (CHI)X7000-100420040,00%1527,4300000000014
Freddie Hamilton (R) (S J)X7000-100436110,00%0365,100000000000
Peter Harrold (BUF)X7000-420112210,00%1110915,580000100006
Ryan Stanton (MIN)X8000-720834330,00%1013116,320000200007
Damon Severson (R) (STL)X9000000000000,00%000,020000000000
Cam Paddock (COL)X9000-300210000,00%0606,710000000000
Chris Mueller (COL)X10000000362010,00%0888,850000100001
Roman Cervenka (STL)X10000-100000020,00%0111,100000000000
Lee Stempniak (WSH)X10000000000010,00%010,080000100000
Melker Karlsson (NJ )X10000-500255030,00%0474,660000000000
Ben Chiarot (MTL)X1100011001055340,00%616114,650000000000
Nick Drazenovic (STL)X12000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Linus Omark (COL)X12000-2001572100,00%0826,830000000000
Mark Fraser (NJ )X13000000100000,00%170,550000100005
Jason Pominville (ARI)X21000000000000,00%020,100000100000
Anthony Stewart (TOT)X21000-200100220,00%0180,850000000000
Zack Stortini (DET)X24000040614020,00%0421,740000000000
Milan Lucic (PIT)X35000300813210,00%0691,970000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney Crosby (EDM)X4156,96%178901001,46172123300663
Connor McDavid (S J)X3145,39%201820111,13180000310957
Tyler Johnson (FLO)X8147,76%180710001,30000000120655
Gabriel Landeskog (FLO)X3235,71%8410001,28002000011866
Nathan MacKinnon (EDM)X4046,39%9730021,30230101300543
Jonathan Toews (WIN)X11154,06%212910001,02250110130778
Jaden Schwartz (NJ )X6448,82%12750001,042800014001053
Steven Stamkos (MTL)X4450,48%10530101,07180000310446
Filip Forsberg (ARI)X2355,66%10641101,13030000011788
Matt Duchene (MTL)X3050,46%43260011,04180001300734
Jeff Carter (ARI)X3346,25%16001011,05020000021773
Evgeny Kuznetsov (EDM)X6452,42%154710001,09010000054455
Aleksander Barkov (LA )X4352,30%197910010,985100001400554
Guillaume Latendresse (TOT)X5257,28%10300131,10010000063825
Jason Spezza (NSH)X7153,26%179300111,07140010340287
Brayden Point (R) (TOR)X2547,37%57040000,93050000041462
Ryan Kesler (STL)X3056,98%205512010,94040001200853
Oscar Moller (TOT)X5052,29%10911000,99240002200721
Gustav Nyqvist (MTL)X6638,53%10910001,11270001200564
William Karlsson (R) (TOR)X7248,74%186100020,93000000011834
Sean Monahan (NYR)X3151,59%185300000,96250000052452
Logan Couture (WIN)X3254,72%130300010,88150001100431
Mikko Rantanen (R) (ANA)X5439,34%12220010,881300022001022
Auston Matthews (CLB)X8149,34%181600001,003100000130445
Nicklas Backstrom (PIT)X5150,07%221100010,81170000011465
David Krejci (WSH)X7247,75%173610110,97110000310583
Mark Stone (TOT)X3251,49%13441100,87010000140266
Ondrej Palat (NSH)X4236,26%9100121,16110012200910
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X6237,14%14020000,91270000120445
Vladimir Tarasenko (EDM)X2244,94%8930001,00170001100343
Justin Williams (CLB)X5549,35%15400010,88000011400544
Brandon Saad (TOT)X8034,62%10410000,84190010043435
Evgeni Malkin (TOR)X6355,82%146900100,89140010011534
Derick Brassard (TOT)X5349,18%42710000,81140010011338
Evgenii Dadonov (CLB)X0152,03%12300000,900200003120543
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (S J)X3445,68%16230000,81180001200425
Brad Marchand (TOT)X2239,13%9200000,89040002200439
David Pastrnak (TOT)X5246,94%9821020,90250000130413
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X5539,50%11910000,813150000310354
Jack Eichel (ARI)X3045,04%169221100,90010001100366
Seth Jones (WIN)X300,00%001000,66000010022105
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X1151,76%82300000,85050000066562
Teuvo Teravainen (MIN)X3042,05%8800000,89230000140633
Artem Panarin (LA )X1343,68%8730010,81270000011601
Claude Giroux (NYR)X7052,79%155700001,00000000180716
Mika Zibanejad (STL)X5349,80%175501000,86050001200663
Mitchell Marner (CGY)X3146,92%13000000,83180001300622
Elias Lindholm (TOR)X2048,56%52100000,92020000081143
Ryan O'Reilly (CLB)X3051,74%207000110,80131010021114
Bryan Little (S J)X4050,34%175810000,81390000032452
Nicklas Bergfors (BUF)X3247,62%37800010,88170000011444
Johnny Gaudreau (EDM)X2154,22%8310000,90070000240404
Jakob Silfverberg (WIN)X3340,66%9120000,88000000120422
Cam Fowler (CLB)X110,00%000100,680000001110423
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X3046,83%12610020,82000001300552
Nathan Gerbe (S J)X4056,38%9400010,82240000021115
Anze Kopitar (MIN)X3355,12%183600000,8331400001110461
John Tavares (NJ )X3254,40%171710020,86280000410523
James Van Riemsdyk (BUF)X3343,26%17800000,75370000041053
Nick Leddy (MTL)X200,00%000010,70000020075211
Leon Draisaitl (CGY)X4349,88%164600000,83481103300353
Sean Couturier (MTL)X7149,97%170300100,79000120430441
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X5448,48%9910100,76220002200145
Kyle Turris (BOS)X4245,96%184500010,78160000022512
Rick Nash (TOT)X2151,79%11200000,733501001010433
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X4032,35%13610000,77130001200535
Ryan Getzlaf (DET)X3350,79%195700000,77280100060127
Jamie Benn (TOT)X4251,03%102320100,71170000210352
Devin Setoguchi (STL)X2156,03%11600000,78012011100151
Andreas Athanasiou (R) (TOT)X3247,22%68420000,93000000033633
T.J. Galiardi (NSH)X5348,71%146800000,82000001100342
Nikita Filatov (BOS)X5424,14%8700000,80030000033364
Brandon Sutter (STL)X4051,49%117510000,81000100066530
Michael Grabner (TOT)X5138,79%11644000,75000000190322
Ryan Johansen (EDM)X4053,91%176430100,80110001400423
Ryan Strome (TOT)X1346,25%115900010,72020000011532
Ryan Ellis (COL)X210,00%022000,61020001100422
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CHI)X210,00%000100,61000030720127
Mathew Barzal (R) (ARI)X5045,59%173521000,770000000102134
Clayton Keller (R) (EDM)X5147,37%9501000,80020000210332
Alexander Wennberg (WSH)X1149,70%134010100,91000000033632
Nail Yakupov (COL)X3029,90%9730010,72120000011320
Max Pacioretty (WSH)X4247,14%7000001,14000012200753
Mark Scheifele (MIN)X3046,15%145400000,854151010022158
Paul Stastny (MTL)X2351,39%162100010,79021012200231
Ilya Zubov (NYR)X1150,00%10200000,74000001100121
Taylor Hall (PHI)X2346,82%155530000,77000000230521
Yanni Gourde (R) (NJ )X1148,00%10011000,89020000022272
Anthony Duclair (NSH)X1034,78%9200000,85060000140124
Erik Karlsson (LA )X200,00%000000,61000000041117
Pavel Datsyuk (WIN)X3261,71%26901010,73000001100332
Bo Horvat (DET)X3249,29%35100000,81000000610354
Nino Niederreiter (DET)X2147,12%10400000,85030002200241
Patrik Laine (TOT)X1043,31%12710010,72280001500151
Cory Conacher (NJ )X3125,68%7430000,88110200210118
Brayden Schenn (DET)X1149,84%160300100,79461020021322
Tyler Toffoli (NSH)X2145,16%9300000,84120000240220
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X2038,20%8900000,72140000011430
Alex Pietrangelo (S J)X000,00%001000,64000110041022
Tyler Ennis (CHI)X3233,72%8630020,75270000022161
Dylan Larkin (R) (NJ )X4351,02%137840010,87130000031263
Kevin Hayes (BUF)X1149,12%108500000,90000000033243
Jonathan Marchessault (CGY)X1240,14%14200000,72000002300162
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X0147,73%8820000,75000000022121
Kyle Connor (R) (ARI)X5141,23%11410000,70000001100126
Phil Kessel (TOT)X3044,09%9300000,79000001100343
Sam Reinhart (WIN)X5143,54%52640000,72000000042130
Marc-André Cliche (MIN)X1542,86%9800000,71000000022414
Andrei Kostitsyn (NYR)X2144,54%11910000,64000000055043
Hampus Lindholm (MTL)X100,00%001000,57000000290010
Nick Schmaltz (R) (FLO)X3243,55%12410100,75000000420423
William Nylander (COL)X2045,02%27140100,69190000031321
Brandon Dubinsky (CHI)X1153,37%163400000,69030021300536
Jean Gabriel Pageau (BOS)X1149,50%139200010,78000000053212
Victor Rask (COL)X0349,21%190631000,63030000041212
Andrej Meszaros (TOT)X210,00%002000,53000020310127
Victor Hedman (LA )X100,00%000200,58001110051223
Ryan McDonagh (ANA)X000,00%002100,510020002190123
Patrick Kane (PHI)X4447,69%56220110,672101020120328
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X1151,14%8800000,74270001100240
Ales Hemsky (TOT)X1154,48%65900000,76110000150017
Sebastian Aho (WSH)X7045,58%14710000,65060001100232
Brock Nelson (BOS)X4155,80%13800000,65261003300352
Charlie Coyle (PHI)X2149,48%143130100,63000011100225
Patrik Berglund (CGY)X1047,57%10300000,74000000011421
John Carlson (PHI)X100,00%000000,53000002200122
Danny DeKeyser (NJ )X000,00%001000,55000101300102
Tyler Seguin (CHI)X5041,38%14500110,68141010031442
Jordan Staal (TOT)X8348,14%155600000,67010000022352
Corey Perry (TOT)X1260,95%10500000,634101010150233
Eric Staal (NJ )X1156,32%57000000,65160000011115
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X1251,85%8110000,77380100022051
Brent Burns (ARI)X110,00%001000,54000200210152
Jonas Brodin (DET)X000,00%000000,58000000120113
Ivan Provorov (R) (WSH)X200,00%001000,58001002200314
Justin Faulk (TOT)X000,00%004000,58001000210331
Mikael Granlund (EDM)X4142,86%6300000,80000000061103
Jake DeBrusk (R) (WIN)X0143,18%8820010,69000001100214
Jonathan Drouin (CGY)X7042,81%29200000,72350001100123
Keith Yandle (TOT)X220,00%000000,58000001100401
Travis Zajac (ANA)X2242,20%169200000,65010000021153
Drew Doughty (EDM)X220,00%003000,56000020160123
Radek Faksa (R) (CHI)X3048,24%119010100,71000001100431
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X2046,46%158420100,65330100071161
Alexander Radulov (LA )X3045,77%14200000,56170000065135
John Klingberg (S J)X410,00%001000,50000000071121
Morgan Rielly (PHI)X210,00%001000,480000002190211
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X10100.00%100000,610000002140313
Jeff Petry (COL)X000,00%000000,460000002290210
Lars Eller (TOT)X2146,58%39510000,63250100022103
Marcus Johansson (S J)X4147,83%16130010,59000000085011
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X3150,33%120420000,75010000031152
James Neal (PHI)X2155,08%11820000,59120000120112
Henrik Sedin (WSH)X1252,76%161301000,67000000120004
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X4254,06%89920000,64050000011321
Zach Werenski (MIN)X200,00%000000,48000001100111
Jay Bouwmeester (WSH)X210,00%001000,48131021200213
Torey Krug (TOT)X200,00%001000,51000000072101
Patrice Bergeron (LA )X1356,45%151101000,63030002200434
Jannik Hansen (TOT)X2038,24%17010000,63000000011042
Viktor Arvidsson (FLO)X2144,94%8920000,62270000011112
Nick Bjugstad (COL)X2055,42%153210000,594100000230062
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X320,00%000000,49000010031231
Brayden McNabb (NSH)X200,00%000000,46001120051101
Jordan Eberle (PHI)X5032,05%15610000,55291020055033
T.J. Oshie (BOS)X2339,50%11900010,58031020310213
Oscar Klefbom (BOS)X400,00%000100,42000000430341
Kevin Shattenkirk (EDM)X210,00%002000,51001000000242
Dmitry Kulikov (STL)X000,00%001000,44000000011070
Aaron Ekblad (CGY)X000,00%000000,45000100041123
Wayne Simmonds (COL)X4248,72%7810000,67001100022124
Mike Richards (TOT)X3055,23%165300000,57031020160121
Max Domi (TOT)X2352,08%9600000,602500000152321
J.T. Miller (CHI)X1047,48%23820100,59000000011212
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X100,00%002000,50020000021111
Niklas Hjalmarsson (ARI)X220,00%002000,46000000140214
Ryan Murray (TOT)X200,00%002000,55000000310012
Colin Miller (R) (NSH)X010,00%000000,440000000212113
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X2153,06%9830000,56030000011412
Jason Zucker (PHI)X1150,43%11710000,44000000031231
Rob Schremp (MTL)X0055,43%9200000,63000100055224
Michael Del Zotto (CHI)X400,00%002000,430000000122022
Adam Larsson (WIN)X100,00%010000,49000000082022
Kris Letang (NYR)X000,00%000000,46140000190014
Paul Byron (BUF)X2044,81%21200000,68000001200301
Loui Eriksson (LA )X1043,53%8501100,56110001200222
Evander Kane (CGY)X0348,51%10100000,59012001100162
T.J. Brodie (S J)X000,00%000000,420000000214023
Roman Josi (MIN)X010,00%000000,41010110022110
Matt Dumba (PIT)X000,00%000000,390010000193110
Nate Schmidt (DET)X100,00%000000,450000000121111
Boone Jenner (CGY)X3049,47%151600000,571110200141130
Brock Boeser (R) (TOT)X0037,11%9720000,56010000021022
Rasmus Ristolainen (WSH)X210,00%001000,42000000071112
Calvin De Haan (NYR)X000,00%000000,51000000066201
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X2147,97%51710000,51110010055112
Justin Abdelkader (NJ )X5148,36%12210000,68110021100233
Adam Henrique (BOS)X4046,88%12800000,58450010043011
Martin Hanzal (NJ )X3255,95%104200100,68110000130231
Zach Parise (TOT)X0143,59%7800000,61110000011011
Calle Jarnkrok (CLB)X1149,30%78100000,57000000011034
Colton Parayko (TOT)X300,00%000000,380010000101106
Justin Schultz (TOT)X020,00%000000,47000100031022
Artem Anisimov (S J)X2040,07%58930010,58010000031130
Marian Hossa (PIT)X3151,11%9000000,64000000033214
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X3047,31%120901000,60000000044311
Brandon Montour (R) (FLO)X000,00%001000,440000000221110
Drew Larman (TOT)X1045,34%23611000,50000100061142
Carl Hagelin (LA )X1029,85%6710000,570000001190110
Travis Konecny (R) (LA )X2042,72%10320000,520000000131041
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X3053,66%24610100,53020002300121
Duncan Keith (NYR)X100,00%001000,4000010001910302
Jason Garrison (STL)X200,00%001000,36000010091022
Brett Pesce (TOT)X000,00%003000,420000001130011
Reilly Smith (NSH)X0245,07%7100000,68260000044021
Conor Sheary (DET)X4047,25%9100000,60000001100202
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (NJ )X110,00%003000,37000000061210
Alexander Edler (FLO)X100,00%000000,38000000260100
David Savard (TOT)X210,00%000000,370010000112221
Braydon Coburn (TOR)X000,00%000000,43000010091001
Adam Pelech (R) (TOT)X000,00%001000,38002000064010
Vladimir Sobotka (MIN)X1247,41%59900000,514120101100211
Josh Morrissey (R) (BUF)X400,00%000000,42000002200203
Travis Hamonic (BUF)X100,00%000000,480000000101021
Dustin Byfuglien (FLO)X100,00%001000,38000010160032
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X1042,05%8800000,49270000011101
Erik Johnson (WIN)X210,00%000000,35000000044102
Nikita Zaitsev (PIT)X010,00%001000,370000001260201
Mats Zuccarello (MTL)X2239,13%6900000,57000000051211
Jared Cowen (NSH)X100,00%000000,440001000182001
Pavel Buchnevich (R) (TOT)X3037,50%8000010,51010000021112
Casey Borer (TOT)X110,00%001000,38220320021012
Shayne Gostisbehere (MTL)X100,00%011000,360000001150104
Thomas Hickey (CHI)X200,00%002000,39000000044100
Andrew Ladd (WSH)X1249,33%7520000,55150010011220
Zach Hyman (R) (ARI)X1147,83%4620000,510000000101323
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X2154,74%137020000,53000000097321
Shea Weber (CLB)X100,00%000000,37000121100110
Kyle Okposo (PHI)X2153,97%6310000,62010100011032
Ryan Dzingel (R) (STL)X2144,93%6930000,53020000077012
Mike Cammalleri (BOS)X0054,35%27600100,60000000081121
Tomas Hertl (NSH)X2154,64%128300000,51000000066122
Marco Scandella (MIN)X100,00%000100,370000000272020
Patrick Marleau (BUF)X0050,38%131200000,4513000002510010
Jared Spurgeon (EDM)X200,00%002000,36000000022024
Mike Matheson (STL)X010,00%002000,340000001180101
Sami Vatanen (EDM)X100,00%001000,390000001160112
Nick Foligno (CGY)X2047,89%7100000,480000000121213
Dennis Wideman (TOR)X200,00%002000,36001100094024
Ian Cole (TOT)X300,00%010000,360001000102112
Luke Schenn (CHI)X010,00%002000,380020100332321
Will Butcher (R) (MTL)X000,00%001000,44000000055222
Ryan Suter (ARI)X100,00%003000,400000100311110
Mike Green (TOT)X300,00%000000,50000000095020
David Perron (TOT)X1251,06%9410100,48000000031211
Jamie McGinn (NJ )X1043,40%5310000,620000001150111
Devin Shore (R) (DET)X1148,43%89200000,560000000164211
Dany Heatley (NYR)X1057,81%6400000,57000000044012
Brandon Carlo (FLO)X210,00%000000,330000000195022
Jacob Trouba (CGY)X000,00%000000,44000000170221
Ron Hainsey (TOT)X100,00%000000,460000000511000
Zack Smith (TOT)X0151,77%65111010,4500102001111110
Andrew Copp (R) (CGY)X3048,90%136200000,430000001150220
Jori Lehtera (TOT)X1249,02%61201000,51000000055011
Colton Sissons (R) (NYR)X0251,80%122001000,480000000154120
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X1046,25%8000000,42000000088144
Frans Nielsen (ANA)X2155,50%78202000,55080001100022
Tanner Pearson (COL)X1050,00%7810000,52000000120021
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X0251,02%63500000,54000000066012
P.K. Subban (BOS)X110,00%000000,47000011100102
Keith Aulie (NSH)X120,00%000000,320000101270020
Tyler Myers (S J)X110,00%001000,30001120011201
Cody Ceci (TOT)X110,00%000200,28000000160110
Johnny Boychuk (PHI)X000,00%000000,35000010022012
Jack Johnson (COL)X100,00%000000,31000000032011
Jaccob Slavin (ARI)X000,00%003000,300000000475001
Mikael Backlund (CHI)X3250,16%32110000,54000000130002
Pat Maroon (MIN)X1246,75%7700000,47000010066113
Jussi Jokinen (FLO)X1045,61%5710000,55370000044110
Kevin Fiala (R) (PIT)X0028,81%5930000,551500000144010
Josh Manson (R) (DET)X100,00%000000,30001200120001
Duncan Siemens (R) (WIN)X200,00%000000,370000100146021
Miles Wood (R) (WIN)X3067,39%4600000,61000000120131
Alexander Steen (CHI)X1052,68%11200000,37000000065112
Vladislav Namestnikov (R) (MIN)X0046,52%60400000,410000000106011
Derek Forbort (NYR)X100,00%000000,38000000055020
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X1148,48%3300000,69110000011210
Cedric Paquette (PHI)X2047,55%89800000,46000010011032
Klas Dahlbeck (WIN)X010,00%001000,37000001100104
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X000,00%000000,36000000066002
Vince Dunn (R) (NJ )X110,00%001000,310000000151110
Mikkel Boedker (CLB)X1041,67%6000000,51000000011100
Adam Lowry (BOS)X1146,55%82500000,47000000063120
Michael Stone (LA )X100,00%002000,260001101120010
Nikita Zadorov (R) (EDM)X200,00%001000,320002000228102
Brian Gibbons (MTL)X0147,27%49520000,46000000160021
Trevor Daley (TOT)X100,00%003000,340000000193103
Mark Pysyk (COL)X010,00%000000,32000000082102
Stephen Johns (ANA)X010,00%000000,320020001270001
Anton Stralman (CGY)X100,00%000000,280000001360101
Connor Murphy (MTL)X100,00%000000,35000000140001
Dion Phaneuf (MIN)X000,00%000000,440001101300100
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X1156,88%66100000,360000000212210
Michael Bournival (BOS)X0047,14%7000100,52000000031211
Tobias Rieder (PIT)X1036,27%10200000,53000000044101
Mark Giordano (PHI)X000,00%001000,28000000052110
Jamie Oleksiak (R) (STL)X200,00%001000,29000010087010
Marc Methot (NJ )X110,00%001000,300010101300030
Bobby Ryan (PHI)X1147,92%4800000,533110001100110
Jakub Vrana (R) (TOT)X0146,81%4700000,76000001100100
Matt Niskanen (BOS)X110,00%000000,31001100055001
John Moore (BUF)X100,00%000000,40001000130001
Dan Hamhuis (TOT)X000,00%000000,290000000185010
Jason Demers (CHI)X000,00%000000,300000100583003
Blake Coleman (R) (TOT)X1050,38%26000010,4400000001512103
Milan Michalek (TOR)X0050,88%5700000,61000000041001
Johan Larsson (R) (ANA)X1050,46%97910000,50000000033101
Nikolai Zherdev (STL)X0145,16%6221100,391200000297111
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R) (TOT)X2039,66%5820000,40010000041000
Pierre-Marc Bouchard (TOT)X0049,27%27400000,51010000170210
Yannick Weber (BOS)X100,00%000000,29000000011002
Kevan Miller (MIN)X000,00%000000,27000000022011
Ian White (PHI)X000,00%002000,230000000133011
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X000,00%000000,260012000177011
Brent Seabrook (PIT)X000,00%000000,260000000327111
Mark Barberio (CGY)X000,00%000000,330000001280000
Darnell Nurse (R) (MIN)X000,00%000000,240010100404001
Brady Skjei (TOT)X000,00%000000,340000000611000
Phillip Danault (MTL)X2052,08%57800000,65001101100102
Anthony Mantha (R) (TOT)X1033,33%4800000,49001000088012
Olli Maatta (R) (TOT)X010,00%000000,400000000231000
Slava Voynov (LA )X200,00%011000,370000000298020
Cody Hodgson (TOT)X2151,71%41030000,45110000011101
Matt Nieto (BOS)X0038,89%3600000,40000000033010
Evan Rodrigues (R) (FLO)X2047,96%66300000,570000000151010
Jon Merrill (BOS)X010,00%000000,22000000087111
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X000,00%001000,29000100053010
Peter Holland (CLB)X0051,88%50500000,41210000002323100
David Backes (TOT)X0056,56%86101000,40000000021110
Michael Sauer (BUF)X000,00%000000,310000000232101
Francois Beauchemin (CGY)X010,00%000000,200000000113010
David Schlemko (TOT)X000,00%000000,310000001560000
Cody Eakin (NSH)X2049,20%94100000,41000000011111
Markus Granlund (MTL)X2040,68%5910000,34000000085001
Tyler Bozak (MTL)X1054,56%83410000,370000100107110
Johnny Oduya (CGY)X000,00%000000,20000000077001
Jordan Martinook (EDM)X0050,41%73200000,4400000001515000
Zach Bogosian (WSH)X120,00%000000,220000101170110
Niklas Kronwall (NSH)X000,00%000000,280000000494010
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X000,00%000000,240010001140000
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X010,00%002000,240000000258002
Ladislav Smid (MTL)X100,00%000000,29001111100011
Matt Hunwick (TOT)X000,00%001000,25000001100000
Jeff Schultz (FLO)X000,00%000000,21000011100014
Alec Martinez (PHI)X000,00%000000,230000000701101
Maxime Macenauer (CHI)X1054,77%52400000,52000000022010
Magnus Paajarvi (MIN)X1142,50%4000000,3900010001010001
Tom Pyatt (PHI)X0141,96%70321000,3802000001616110
Maxime Talbot (BOS)X1047,53%91100000,350000000326002
Luca Sbisa (CHI)X100,00%000000,35000000120011
Dave Bolland (CGY)X1048,17%71200000,380100000454001
Jamie McBain (NJ )X000,00%001000,24000000062000
Brenden Dillon (NJ )X000,00%010000,220003000668000
Benn Ferriero (NJ )X2120,83%2400000,500000000128000
Jake Dotchin (R) (DET)X400,00%000000,22001000044003
Andrew Shaw (BUF)X0053,66%16400000,3900100001515000
Derek Stepan (MIN)X2043,36%91100000,29000001100000
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X0152,59%69410000,41000000230000
Colin Wilson (EDM)X1253,29%16711000,4500000001717000
Brian Lashoff (NYR)X020,00%201000,2900100001212000
Mike Ribeiro (TOR)X2050,64%55100000,4600000001911001
Brendan Smith (CHI)X100,00%000000,47000100160010
Ben Hutton (LA )X000,00%000000,41000000051001
Joel Edmundson (S J)X000,00%003000,190000100272001
Josh Jooris (NJ )X1038,46%2610000,47000000088011
Nick Spaling (FLO)X1053,07%22800000,43000000044011
Ryan Hartman (DET)X0037,93%8700000,2500000001212001
Jakub Voracek (S J)X0160,47%4310000,28000000044000
Richard Panik (DET)X0040,88%31800000,60000000074120
Patric Hornqvist (NSH)X0046,15%3900010,36000001100100
Casey Cizikas (ARI)X1051,00%44900000,510000000121001
Sven Baertschi (BUF)X0041,86%4300000,53110000022002
Joe Thornton (PIT)X1056,16%77101000,310000000316011
Blake Wheeler (S J)X0144,30%38600000,44120100091011
Beau Bennett (S J)X2019,51%4110000,43000000022000
Darren Helm (LA )X1056,65%17310000,531100000276102
Andrej Nestrasil (CLB)X0055,80%44800000,5100000003127100
Eric Gelinas (BUF)X000,00%000000,2500001002017001
Julian Melchiori (R) (BUF)X000,00%000000,260000000274100
Anders Lee (NYR)X0057,14%2800000,450000000105002
Dustin Brown (NYR)X1044,83%2910000,39000000011000
Antoine Vermette (WSH)X0161,81%28800000,370000000174020
Chris Stewart (TOT)X0060,53%3810000,41110001100000
Markus Nutivaara (ANA)X000,00%000000,38000000066000
Joe Colborne (LA )X1156,86%15310000,35000010022111
Chris Tierney (R) (BUF)X0149,60%37900000,480100004120000
Matt Beleskey (PHI)X2025,00%2400000,3300010002423200
Micheal Ferland (R) (NSH)X1053,33%3000000,48001000031021
Jan Rutta (R) (ARI)X000,00%004000,320000000227000
Dale Weise (WSH)X0050,00%1610000,62000000041100
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X0050,00%3000000,361300000234001
Dylan DeMelo (R) (LA )X000,00%001000,23000000066000
Craig Smith (CLB)X0052,83%10600000,77110000053000
J.T. Brown (DET)X1145,83%2400000,40000000011000
Slater Koekkoek (R) (BUF)X100,00%000000,18000001200000
Lukas Sedlak (R) (CHI)X0050,00%10001000,380000000342000
Gabriel Bourque (CGY)X0142,59%5400000,240101100284000
Dalton Prout (BUF)X000,00%000000,250000000134000
Benoit Pouliot (ANA)X0040,91%4400000,400000000173000
Cody Franson (TOR)X000,00%000000,48000000020000
Vinnie Hinostroza (R) (BUF)X0021,74%2300000,43000000310000
Jonathan Ericsson (NSH)X000,00%000000,140000100119000
Bryan Rust (R) (CGY)X0053,06%4900000,20000010044001
Brian Flynn (TOR)X0058,33%6010000,35000000000000
Jimmy Hayes (TOT)X0033,33%2700000,29010000055000
Zac Dalpe (MTL)X1055,36%5600000,23000000130002
Tyler Pitlick (R) (PIT)X0142,52%12700000,69000000011001
Alexandre Burrows (NSH)X0137,50%5600000,1800001004019000
Sven Andrighetto (R) (LA )X0039,13%2300000,45000000044000
Quinton Howden (R) (NYR)X0047,33%24300000,57000000051000
Radim Vrbata (CHI)X0150,00%2410000,290100000409001
Andrew MacDonald (BOS)X010,00%000000,250000000102010
Adam Clendening (FLO)X000,00%000000,30000000120000
Jayson Megna (R) (CGY)X1145,32%13900000,65000000011012
Teemu Pulkkinen (R) (BUF)X0045,00%2000000,370000000195000
Paul Gaustad (LA )X0059,80%49500000,26001110011100
Scott Mayfield (R) (MTL)X000,00%000000,23000000011010
Matt Read (TOT)X0148,86%8800000,3901001001313000
Matthew Benning (R) (CLB)X100,00%000000,21000000043010
Fedor Tyutin (TOT)X000,00%000000,22000000170000
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X0061,11%3620000,310000001370000
Ben Walter (FLO)X0044,13%38300000,310000000156000
Jimmy Vesey (R) (MIN)X0029,41%1700000,52000000000000
Keith Ballard (TOT)X000,00%000000,1700002003720000
Josh Gorges (COL)X000,00%014000,16000000022101
Valtteri Filppula (NSH)X0053,85%3900000,290000000581000
Boyd Gordon (WIN)X0047,06%40800000,1800000006739000
Eric Tangradi (S J)X1144,44%2700000,26000100044000
Riley Nash (EDM)X0148,75%8000000,1600000005858010
Nick Bonino (TOT)X0055,26%11400001,00000000060001
Connor Brown (R) (TOT)X0042,86%1400000,36000000075000
Ryan Callahan (WSH)X2062,50%800000,61000000011001
Vladimir Mihalik (PIT)X000,00%000000,38000000011010
Andrei Loktionov (TOT)X2053,33%1500000,45000000011000
Troy Stecher (WIN)X000,00%000000,19000000066000
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X000,00%000000,20000000180000
Marc-Antoine Pouliot (PHI)X1149,55%22400000,3900000001212000
Paul Martin (TOT)X010,00%000000,14000000011000
Mark Arcobello (ARI)X0026,32%1940000,3100000005412000
Christian Ehrhoff (CLB)X000,00%000000,460000000113000
Joe Morrow (R) (NSH)X000,00%000000,34000000093000
Mattias Ekholm (S J)X000,00%000000,250000000234000
Dennis Seidenberg (CGY)X000,00%000000,190000000112000
Jim Slater (NJ )X0042,67%46400000,1800000006612000
Kevin Klein (BUF)X000,00%000000,250000101130000
Stefan Noesen (R) (NYR)X0036,84%7610000,33000000022000
Erik Condra (BUF)X0131,58%1900000,27000000140000
Carl Soderberg (WSH)X0050,00%4220000,16000001100001
Eric Wellwood (COL)X0025,00%1200000,42000000099010
Leo Komarov (TOT)X0034,29%3500000,21000000022000
Joe Vitale (ARI)X0069,23%1300000,32000000082000
Petteri Wirtanen (NYR)X1061,64%7300000,84000000071010
Zac Rinaldo (DET)X1033,33%300000,68000000094000
Mike Santorelli (FLO)X0060,00%500001,05000001100000
Viktor Stalberg (TOT)X00100.00%320000,5600000001411000
Vincent Lecavalier (BOS)X0056,06%6600000,1200000001818000
Chris Kreider (WIN)X0066,67%900000,3500001006454001
Jakub Kindl (DET)X000,00%000000,48000000290000
Brian Dumoulin (TOR)X000,00%000000,150000000219000
Greg Zanon (TOT)X000,00%000000,16000000055000
Joakim Andersson (DET)X0050,00%3200001,54000001100010
Ben Maxwell (MTL)X010,00%500000,87000000055100
Alex Killorn (TOT)X0066,67%900000,55000000044001
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X0149,29%28000000,1700000003333010
David Legwand (WIN)X0056,25%1600101,0900000002828001
Nikolay Kulemin (PIT)X0043,01%27900000,0900000003434000
Jonathan Cheechoo (BOS)X0075,00%800000,45000000022000
Devante Smith-Pelly (BUF)X0037,50%1600000,29000000055000
Jordan Oesterle (R) (LA )X010,00%000000,16000000041001
Michael Latta (BUF)X0045,37%10800000,25000000088000
Brandon Yip (WIN)X00100.00%100000,67000000022000
Byron Froese (CLB)X0144,44%2700000,28000000064010
Jiri Tlusty (PIT)X0133,33%600000,35000000011001
Martin Frk (R) (BUF)X0054,55%1100000,27000000270000
Brian Gionta (WSH)X0055,56%900000,28000001100001
Kris Versteeg (ANA)X000,00%000000,48000000066001
Jiri Sekac (LA )X0050,00%800000,2500000004233000
Dmitry Orlov (PHI)X000,00%000000,23000000042001
Scott Harrington (R) (COL)X000,00%000000,17000000011000
Cal Clutterbuck (LA )X0042,86%701000,210100000391000
Jim O'Brien (STL)X0042,50%16000000,1600000005050000
Alex Chiasson (NSH)X010,00%200001,180000000161000
Oscar Lindberg (R) (EDM)X000,00%000001,15000000210001
Brad Malone (COL)X0056,86%5100000,46000000022000
Erik Haula (BOS)X00100.00%100000,41001001100000
Eric Fehr (FLO)X0032,26%3100000,68000000032001
Matt Irwin (NJ )X000,00%000000,15000000033000
Drew Shore (PIT)X0052,17%9200000,28000000055000
Brian Campbell (BUF)X000,00%000000,0600000001212000
Curtis McKenzie (LA )X0060,00%500000,25000000073000
Troy Brouwer (WIN)X0080,00%500000,25000000055000
James Sheppard (S J)X0046,76%13900000,13000000022000
Nikita Nesterov (R) (DET)X000,00%000001,56000000072000
R.J. Umberger (NJ )X000,00%000001,34000000053000
Jordan Szwarz (COL)X00100.00%100002,70000000021000
Matt Carle (ARI)X000,00%000000,640000002120000
Michael Chaput (R) (NYR)X00100.00%100001,20000000052000
Sergei Kalinin (CGY)X0050,00%400000,52000000044000
Matt Halischuk (NJ )X0075,00%1210000,73000000011000
Michal Kempny (CGY)X000,00%000000,170000000171000
Radko Gudas (WSH)X000,00%000000,15000000087000
Vladimir Zharkov (BUF)X0033,33%300000,38000000310000
Daniel Sedin (TOR)X0062,96%2700000,45000000000000
Jesper Fast (R) (LA )X0060,00%500000,18000000044000
Nick Ritchie (R) (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000085000
Derek Roy (NSH)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Darren Archibald (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Tyler Strachan (COL)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Clayton Stoner (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Joel Ward (ARI)X0050,00%2200000,00000000120000
Ryan Jones (PHI)X0042,86%1400000,00000000092000
Curtis Lazar (R) (PIT)X0055,56%900000,00000000120000
Ryan White (CLB)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Chris Terry (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Zach Kassian (NJ )X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Corey Potter (FLO)X000,00%000000,000000000378000
Jordan Schroeder (LA )X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Stephen Gionta (NJ )X000,00%000000,00000001300000
Brendan Gaunce (R) (DET)X0042,11%1900000,00000000110000
Marek Zidlicky (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Mark Jankowski (R) (EDM)X000,00%000000,00000000210000
Jeremy Williams (CLB)X000,00%000000,00000000041000
Philip Larsen (CLB)X000,00%000000,00000000083000
Luke Adam (ANA)X00100.00%200000,00000000230000
Mikhail Grigorenko (TOR)X0050,00%2400000,000000000135000
Dmitrij Jaskin (R) (EDM)X000,00%100000,00000001300000
Adam Pardy (MIN)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Chris VandeVelde (BOS)X000,00%100000,00000001100000
Tomas Nosek (R) (EDM)X000,00%000000,00000002200000
Derek Meech (COL)X000,00%000000,00000000260000
Justin Braun (S J)X000,00%000000,00000000140000
Bill Thomas (ANA)X0046,15%1300000,00000000011000
Tom Wilson (R) (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Dylan Olsen (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
J.T. Wyman (MTL)X0028,57%1400000,0000000001515000
Blake Geoffrion (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Damian Brunner (CLB)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Andrew Alberts (MIN)X000,00%000000,000000000276000
Rostislav Klesla (BOS)X000,00%000000,0000000002314000
Clay Wilson (COL)X000,00%000000,00000001300000
Aaron Palushaj (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000140000
Christian Djoos (R) (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Alexey Marchenko (EDM)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Chris Kelly (PIT)X0058,33%1200000,00000001200000
Joseph Cramarossa (R) (BUF)X0050,00%200000,00000000051000
T.J. Hensick (ANA)X000,00%100000,00000000095000
Drew Stafford (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000031000
Connor Brickley (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Brad Richards (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Brian Boyle (PHI)X0018,18%1100000,00000000041000
Chris Higgins (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000520000
Brett Sutter (CGY)X0040,00%500000,00000000044000
Alexander Burmistrov (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Joakim Nordstrom (R) (CGY)X0066,67%300000,00000000120000
Bryan Bickell (CHI)X000,00%300000,00000000000000
Freddie Hamilton (R) (S J)X0071,43%2800000,000000000113000
Peter Harrold (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Ryan Stanton (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Damon Severson (R) (STL)X000,00%000000,000000000181000
Cam Paddock (COL)X0035,71%4200000,00000000077000
Chris Mueller (COL)X0051,09%9200000,00000000077000
Roman Cervenka (STL)X0046,15%1300000,0000000001010000
Lee Stempniak (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000110000
Melker Karlsson (NJ )X00100.00%100000,00000000031000
Ben Chiarot (MTL)X000,00%001000,000000000101000
Nick Drazenovic (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000230000
Linus Omark (COL)X0018,75%1600000,00000000310000
Mark Fraser (NJ )X000,00%000000,00000000150000
Jason Pominville (ARI)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Anthony Stewart (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Zack Stortini (DET)X0033,33%300000,00000000088000
Milan Lucic (PIT)X0047,27%5500000,00000000011000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike McKenna (MIN)10001,0000,001700070000,000002000
Jimmy Howard (ARI)10001,0000,001300060000,0000028000
Dan Lacosta (CGY)10010,9521,8565002420000,000211010
Peter Budaj (MIN)20010,9461,4086002370000,000214000
Ondrej Pavelec (WIN)156500,9232,3072901283640010,0000962210
Miika Wiikman (NSH)1810600,9212,5698501425300000,80051645310
Jack Campbell (R) (EDM)98010,9202,3154520212610100,667397100
Aaron Dell (CHI)47261910,9182,55275444117142019040,80054524710
Philipp Grubauer (ARI)61352240,9162,41363044146174632000,66796110545
Michael Hutchinson (ANA)51241860,9132,59289042125144216010,714214724413
Jake Allen (WIN)63351780,9122,63356109156177925310,500126291213
David Leneveu (CGY)42182010,9122,7724272111212700110,813163832301
Tuukka Rask (STL)57312040,9112,80332163155174524220,706175517622
Pascal Leclaire (FLO)2913910,9112,90148702728100000,85772346300
Calvin Pickard (R) (NJ )21010,9112,48121205560000,000020000
Joonas Korpisalo (BOS)45221720,9112,7924922011612990110,75084126722
Cory Schneider (PIT)532716100,9082,60318543138150026000,725405318543
Mike Condon (WSH)48262110,9082,9028170013614740100,50024725322
Jakob Markstrom (TOT)3012940,9072,89155701758100101,00052347211
Scott Darling (PHI)207530,9072,99104521525599010,786141656210
Braden Holtby (MTL)58321970,9072,86346602165176823000,600155811631
Andrew Raycroft (NJ )33191220,9062,941917209499810000,55693332401
Louis Domingue (R) (MTL)20200,9053,51120007740000,000023010
Jonas Hiller (BUF)29101330,9052,91156520767990010,75082634142
Marc-Andre Fleury (CHI)269960,9052,77147342687140300,538132545110
John Gibson (PIT)206840,9052,75115700535560000,545111853210
Matt Murray (PHI)57242850,9052,97333043165173011300,696235616563
Jhonas Enroth (BUF)31110,9043,6518100111140000,000031000
Martin Jones (TOR)52291850,9032,99303383151156422110,647175220532
Connor Hellebuyck (R) (EDM)58391350,9032,82348624164168316500,792245815411
Michal Neuvirth (MIN)2110610,9023,02109420555630110,667121753100
Henrik Lundqvist (WSH)2716620,9022,931534207576618010,850202547130
Petr Mrazek (FLO)48241840,9013,07269841138139116110,765174623520
Semyon Varlamov (S J)2512810,9013,13130420686840210,85772150200
Roberto Luongo (TOT)2612920,8992,99142600717068100,66762248130
Anders Nilsson (S J)53261680,8993,01301523151150028000,839315021941
Carey Price (CLB)47251650,8993,00283614214214090620,769264625402
Antti Raanta (BOS)32121420,8993,15167820888730030,800152840140
Ryan Miller (TOT)41201530,8993,0722454111511390200,692133930411
Antero Niittymaki (CLB)26121120,8993,03148443757400220,583122546220
Brian Elliott (TOT)198730,8993,27111901616010100,50061852110
Matt Keetley (TOT)46231650,8983,1326634113913620000,900104522522
Justin Pogge (MIN)53232460,8973,2131352116816310320,813325312412
Keith Kinkaid (LA )49221950,8963,1227148114113597120,833244625421
Jonathan Quick (BUF)41122240,8963,5223176013613070000,789193831331
Ben Bishop (TOT)55192880,8953,163322122175166428410,714425516322
Jaroslav Halak (STL)206920,8943,39104340595570000,71471755110
Frederik Andersen (DET)32101040,8943,29160502888300010,636112542200
Thomas Greiss (COL)20200,8943,50120207660000,000020000
Pekka Rinne (TOT)30101410,8933,43152020878140020,85772547220
Corey Crawford (CGY)33151610,8923,3418691511049670010,88993339311
Juuse Saros (R) (NJ )34171130,8923,141965201039548120,762213134113
Al Montoya (EDM)73310,8923,4939600232130000,0000650010
Alexandar Georgiyev (R) (TOT)155610,8923,4480300464250011,00031331101
Andrei Vasilevskiy (NYR)50192530,8893,56283121168151920020,75044822410
Robin Lehner (BUF)20200,8894,04119008720000,000023000
Karri Ramo (COL)50220,8873,7926900171510010,6673431000
Alex Stalock (NYR)2591220,8853,48139720817070010,917122248000
Tristan Jarry (R) (MTL)95210,8843,7351440322750110,8336829000