Pro All Players StatsLast Update - 7 juin 2022 at 16:31
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavid (S J)X8244529613215491983509723412,57%16173321,135101546227000472
Nathan MacKinnon (EDM)X7939539228115121013679324410,63%15152419,30816245823500000
Sebastian Aho (MIN)X824446903132098893489221712,64%8155218,9310102055230000013
Clayton Keller (EDM)X82414889372013883289019512,50%10159519,45810186323800001
Radek Faksa (CHI)X82394685105801521602767320214,13%9155018,91131427722460221177
Anthony Cirelli (NSH)X8234518573401031643358322010,15%14147217,95816246723800000
Nicklas Backstrom (MIN)X7732538532180321632527817612,70%19157120,4141317512120114135
Taylor Hall (MTL)X8031518284072102326862339,51%12162320,286152166254101339
Aleksander Barkov (LA )X7841408102601151493129825813,14%18156920,11981750235000059
Bo Horvat (DET)X82354681460291922798119812,54%12169320,648132141241000328
Colton Sissons (NYR)X7839418085751181153669425110,66%16152219,518101868245000018
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X7721577814552550156247761828,50%19154420,064151945212000178
Pierre-Luc Dubois (BOS)X80275077193201161182405016611,25%6147418,42514194024400001
Sidney Crosby (EDM)X82205777246610242148209611849,57%11159119,40315183623300004
Brayden Point (TOR)X7633437613100391603158520310,48%12164421,6331013562320003169
Johnny Gaudreau (EDM)X823441751960121023356919510,15%7157019,15510154922200000
Gabriel Landeskog (DET)X7335397465951521153288921810,67%13148620,35981752191000035
Hampus Lindholm (MTL)X8216587401060190118204681147,84%123197324,07816241042531123229
Tyler Seguin (DAL)X82314071-414059125344962249,01%16163819,973811482062029134
Joel Armia (CHI)X8027447110180119863081001968,77%21152719,09716236823610111175
Seth Jones (WIN)X8219527103010271081835912910,38%113191223,31121426103265000163
Mikko Rantanen (ANA)X823040701423575802658419611,32%3157619,225494622000000
Jake DeBrusk (WIN)X8228427013482088832797819910,04%14159019,39210124025200002
Auston Matthews (CLB)X7725446983810661493071012178,14%8160420,847121963245000590
Danton Heinen (MIN)X783038681522072722366717312,71%9140818,069101943209000014
Alex Galchenyuk (WIN)X78254368-2615163139257901889,73%9158620,33513183123500001
Ryan Johansen (EDM)X82254368305401611392397620110,46%10160119,53481245225000022
Alex Tuch (NYR)X8231366787210133772425915712,81%10147918,041016265527000002
Jack Hughes (R) (BOS)X82303767120351162917521310,31%10152418,593141740202000036
Jack Eichel (ARI)X78293867163020331402447717411,89%10150319,285712381811014153
Cam Fowler (CLB)X68155267134405868138377310,87%108157223,129112078231022095
Cam Atkinson (S J)X8231356610440137892647720311,74%9164120,0255104721400005
Claude Giroux (TOT)X8430366626440108992406113612,50%12157418,74591445240000020
Sean Monahan (NYR)X76273966214092164285711899,47%10142518,755111666249011020
Kyle Connor (ANA)X8233326520100321043107717310,65%11162019,7535825800226231
Mark Stone (WIN)X82323365232090813231002039,91%31163219,90813215625000000
Matt Duchene (MTL)X7426396505351231232205415211,82%12129817,551013233920300009
Tony DeAngelo (PIT)X8112536512820142101167511167,19%117186523,035162182259000080
Jaden Schwartz (NJ )X81323264-1320043135371872718,63%26167620,695111669257000177
Andrei Svechnikov (ANA)X8231336419260106892808719211,07%2149418,2269154122000001
Evgeni Malkin (PIT)X7526386413159352321752177318411,98%16150320,048101845223000056
Nico Hischier (FLO)X82244064-4220106168288741928,33%19169320,6451621572381235121
William Nylander (DAL)X80253863-258026146251762109,96%12159719,96491349220022096
Matt Dumba (LA )X8095463-20861012785147671156,12%106173421,674172173223011180
Jonathan Huberdeau (ARI)X82253762463511190252781809,92%11156319,066131939223000214
Anthony Duclair (NSH)X8222406252207996271961978,12%6147918,03417214723800009
Zach Werenski (S J)X82134962-1240377215644858,33%118186922,805111668229000180
Jeff Skinner (MTL)X82293261547590712678616610,86%5144617,63611175023200000
Elias Pettersson (FLO)X78273461-718076114304612008,88%11154819,856121843240000012
Pavel Zacha (R) (CHI)X82243761818057812258316310,67%8141417,244101452246000016
Mitchell Marner (VAN)X75233861-340541093041012347,57%13146419,51412167721900004
William Karlsson (TOT)X77233861-2216070155273571848,42%28153819,9761521482510004150
Sam Reinhart (WIN)X82233861-524073113287741738,01%3156519,09718255122610116
Rasmus Ristolainen (ANA)X82184361113154781185581319,73%97167220,3961016942110001100
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X83184361520085111255701637,06%9160619,352141649260011041
Aaron Ekblad (VAN)X7575461199251278816363994,29%103165722,092131595231000025
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X70303060016063802505515612,00%27138619,811071741147000369
Brandon Saad (CLB)X80303060175620129962566315811,72%16166020,7661319672713146120
Steven Stamkos (CLB)X802832601520080792768317110,14%18163820,487111857266000063
Dylan Larkin (NJ )X82223860-95010166178285591957,72%15162119,7771320542380007162
Matthew Tkachuk (EDM)X82204060264759569219591539,13%11155819,001673421200000
Vincent Trocheck (NJ )X82283159-172206782289702059,69%13158119,2849135325100008
Jonas Brodin (STL)X82114859-11775999814943897,38%115173621,173121592253000095
Jakob Silfverberg (WIN)X82273158222038702257116512,00%15160619,597101739222000038
Teuvo Teravainen (LA )X82263258-141403081265552009,81%10157519,2128104324300004
Jonathan Toews (ANA)X752137581877151971482085715210,10%19130617,425101543176000122
Victor Hedman (MIN)X80104858111202014384149541086,71%101170621,333101355196000287
Victor Rask (DAL)X82174057-414030135212721688,02%6158319,31311142623100000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (FLO)X75282856-18120721062365818811,86%7143919,18610163921900001
Kevin Fiala (PIT)X812828561410033882316513612,12%8143417,70991836231000023
Tyler Toffoli (NSH)X792630561930071702085514912,50%5127116,0982105219600000
Jake Guentzel (BOS)X822333561328010679302901907,62%9156219,05491352252000111
Nino Niederreiter (DET)X81213556-14009270228631589,21%8149018,406111736223011260
Jonathan Drouin (VAN)X8220365611003950220671529,09%8155318,94612183526600000
Sami Vatanen (EDM)X80173956222604698157468410,83%118187323,4110616682180111200
Morgan Rielly (PHI)X821244566775118112175531026,86%114191723,38812201052570002210
Mark Scheifele (S J)X822827551691251391212607616610,77%17148018,0536925208000068
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X78272855147210156692115915412,80%8127716,375111655248000011
Alexander Wennberg (PIT)X752332552180991361835312612,57%8133017,73291131204000010
Charlie Coyle (STL)X82203555526010792227571498,81%10145817,78481242220000024
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X75193655410420141991544910912,34%117180024,0191120802550000163
Jamie Benn (NJ )X80154055-10760184158181581228,29%13161220,15761337233000062
Brandon Montour (FLO)X82154055-289514570151561029,93%107183822,4271219732560111141
Gustav Nyqvist (MTL)X80243054-1016037812246015310,71%9156519,56471142251000259
Travis Konecny (PIT)X82243054555597681855814312,97%5137316,75711183319800002
Oskar Sundqvist (BUF)X762231533220111102238731479,24%18144919,07167392190000127
Mathew Barzal (ARI)X7720335314160521111876013610,70%3139918,1736924116101583
Timo Meier (ARI)X8218355323781015874245691857,35%12144817,65235301280002108
Colin Miller (NSH)X821439531102017182118447611,86%87180221,98741154240000037
Colton Parayko (BOS)X821340531297151258914542878,97%91185622,647613852570114208
Shea Theodore (FLO)X82124153-1846011097165511137,27%119195323,829918882600220176
Quinn Hughes (VAN)X82104353-193208198131561107,63%107164420,05513188425700001
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X84223052016086692186015410,09%17139916,6642626137000331
Leon Draisaitl (VAN)X82213152-341599130239801608,79%12156919,1328104526300001
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (LA )X8221315241805461263791697,98%12147918,0349134024000000
Adrian Kempe (R) (ANA)X82203252181404664206501229,71%8144717,654711321411016131
Vladimir Tarasenko (LA )X82193352-734105373229811778,30%7143417,48213154120600000
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (CHI)X821933525401678246701927,72%19152618,616410642362024197
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X84183452-512048164211491398,53%19160519,115813392001015124
Oscar Klefbom (BOS)X82163652-43354954131378212,21%92155618,98921154202000029
Ryan Murray (LA )X80143852-1875773127477911,02%121182622,837916642151121215
Tyler Ennis (CLB)X8225265134017682256515211,11%9154318,82471139236022285
Yanni Gourde (NJ )X8219325141204297230841798,26%13144117,57211133722100004
Brock Nelson (BOS)X82173451255513260173391429,83%5127015,49513183320600000
Nick Suzuki (R) (MTL)X80133851-10540118129206641466,31%11145318,174101440229011015
Drew Doughty (EDM)X791140511648105478102386110,78%109179722,75178342020110160
Reilly Smith (STL)X8226245084029801986014913,13%5127315,536391810300002
Ivan Barbashev (PHI)X82262450314059812334914511,16%10130815,9568145723100001
Nikolaj Ehlers (PHI)X8124265011401382248621569,68%4136716,8867134925700000
Logan Couture (TOT)X75232750-1180301612107013610,95%12139418,59581334216000390
Jakub Vrana (PIT)X82222850-215526852195716810,05%5148918,1658133223700019
Torey Krug (ARI)X82193150000585147498712,93%101179321,879817702220111168
Robert Thomas (R) (FLO)X82193150-23403495219671538,68%13151818,52461041226000010
Kyle Turris (BOS)X721733504602056177411169,60%12118616,48411153916800000
Ryan Graves (PHI)X811733504107515484144398411,81%118181922,4612719752171122284
Patrik Laine (S J)X8216345010522010454250711286,40%6158619,352683322500005
John Klingberg (S J)X82133750356010559123367010,57%92162419,8045951216000119
Josh Morrissey (BUF)X7612385004810807614555858,28%113180823,797512742410112188
Mika Zibanejad (CLB)X82193049-9560102145221561388,60%1152818,63581342248000022
Michael Del Zotto (NYR)X751039496380837312138878,26%110173723,1641317592300002194
Ryan Strome (BUF)X81242448-6615147106244661439,84%6153218,91651142234000188
Tyler Bertuzzi (NYR)X82222648651589562045012610,78%12142117,333473417400001
Josh Anderson (DET)X82202848-1679517076255741957,84%10154018,78591447188000173
David Pastrnak (PIT)X7619294862003980257791827,39%8147319,3835846221000215
Brad Marchand (NYR)X7017314814752287177561459,60%11131518,794101442234000012
Will Butcher (MTL)X8093948-320040749539639,47%97163720,463710361590112168
Evgeny Kuznetsov (VAN)X79242347-1320164133245671659,80%10152119,25681453242000127
Tomas Hertl (NSH)X82202747112044128231711958,66%7122414,92411154520700000
Ryan Kesler (WIN)X76143347-268018992152491029,21%16116915,38481238181011264
Kevin Shattenkirk (PIT)X801235471252010881104397611,54%123170221,2851318452041013231
David Krejci (BUF)X70113647-86042143166581596,63%7146720,953710332020005212
Andrej Meszaros (MIN)X8211364713140346715048887,33%170176721,545813552011014220
Justin Faulk (LA )X82113647-677251327112743698,66%121184722,536814692290002190
John Carlson (PIT)X78103747156010786713334737,52%148194724,9771522572290003258
Alex DeBrincat (TOT)X8625214671607878263731699,51%6158818,463473525700018
Andreas Athanasiou (WSH)X54212546-140251121867314711,29%18103819,23358251360002115
Max Domi (TOT)X72202646-629547681935611410,36%6113215,73123239900000
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X76103646-23805863100296610,00%120148119,49358301340110143
Charles McAvoy (EDM)X7983846218551556412131906,61%133178622,602810392030221187
Filip Forsberg (TOT)X78242145-54401621352265717310,62%17158920,373710282080001134
Jeff Petry (BOS)X82113445159201178815445817,14%118190223,1951116912560111202
Damon Severson (NSH)X779364521440726810242638,82%116165521,496814491950112250
Erik Karlsson (TOR)X7683745-64010616914635935,48%130178223,455712722680001174
Brandon Sutter (MTL)X80222244-315539771784512712,36%13134016,75771435191000252
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X79212344-415535661945613210,82%15137817,45268271631013102
David Kampf (DET)X822024441410062115210631439,52%23138116,84325179320216356
Brock Boeser (WSH)X79192544-172157889278841976,83%2152619,3245951226213399
Ryan Ellis (DAL)X80172744133404290170479710,00%101179322,41718862340002177
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X81143044-12208087229462006,11%9148618,3458135121600008
Anze Kopitar (DET)X821430446380679316042968,75%4114613,985111637191000014
Miro Heiskanen (R) (ARI)X8212324412495956712845539,38%103172120,997613511890113198
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X8011334496024110176501216,25%13127415,92391234184000058
Warren Foegele (S J)X82113344113007768163391276,75%15135116,4704411550003113
Jared Spurgeon (PHI)X807374411300478815057944,67%138178322,293811682050112302
Jordan Greenway (PHI)X81192443242011844181489410,50%2124615,38210122922400000
Lars Eller (PIT)X8219244315260481721885411210,11%15132716,1833633601115296
Jeff Carter (BOS)X82182543-1052101041201625611711,11%10152518,607916322040005141
Barclay Goodrow (PHI)X82182543217315140135196501089,18%16139016,9522420990009254
Stephen Johns (NYR)X7911324314155251636612926898,53%101169921,517512552380112163
Adam Fox (LA )X7263743-2252086839151786,59%92162222,534711441950004153
James Van Riemsdyk (TOT)X80212142-1733588822075214610,14%11138517,3134748237000132
Brady Tkachuk (DAL)X81212142-239610228691744113212,07%12156919,3737103122700000
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (TOT)X7620224243801201191795512311,17%10125916,571341890101262
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X70182442-64358694248581837,26%19130318,624711501470003148
J.T. Miller (CHI)X821428424391579102198571227,07%10132116,121453123600002
Brett Pesce (CHI)X828344276210547512543656,40%113189823,1441317581890001237
Jason Robertson (R) (VAN)X73212041517551572024811510,40%7134418,414153217800000
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (S J)X8219224111402552204631409,31%3128415,651563215700000
Troy Stecher (WIN)X82132841270015171112405911,61%126182822,298412542090220179
Jared McCann (PHI)X8193241012039142163561165,52%8129515,98381126220000220
Adam Larsson (WIN)X7463541-1615129757430478,11%121160721,7231013291300001208
T.J. Galiardi (MTL)X822119403100591401664112512,65%13131216,0032522690118234
Martin Necas (R) (WSH)X82182240-42205179212651698,49%10135716,5516727181000073
Dominik Kubalik (ARI)X82182240232404562189431169,52%7128015,601121055011670
Blake Wheeler (NSH)X82172340-12435112471444512511,81%7140917,18781527237000042
Brendan Gallagher (NYR)X82172340-12401889214691447,94%16118514,4534718128000016
Oliver Bjorkstrand (DET)X82172340-112004473206511528,25%9137716,803692211800000
Roman Josi (BOS)X82103040-12335685910538599,52%125171220,874812482030000141
Jaccob Slavin (DAL)X7683240-6360916311039847,27%141173522,835510592150110192
Thomas Chabot (R) (ANA)X8063440106351006410132495,94%81147518,44461046199011015
Tyler Johnson (WSH)X582019394121015125228611428,77%15117520,27358491671013135
Brayden Schenn (PHI)X821722391363513579175551359,71%14120614,702791170000498
Jakob Chychrun (VAN)X82132639-155801096613156919,92%82158919,3896157627601108
Nick Leddy (MTL)X82102939-65420118212847827,81%97177821,6951116692310000142
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X77930391129152037811249738,04%113164921,424610642140331180
Mikhail Sergachev (CLB)X8183139-7125151518611638736,90%100179422,15279552551232157
Rickard Rakell (S J)X82182038-332076100182501219,89%8119314,5543727181000116
Mikael Granlund (VAN)X80132538-42409662216581736,02%12137317,1725737170000137
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X581028380180395196274910,42%76121320,916511451470000118
Cody Ceci (DET)X72102838-12240467313337707,52%75164622,8741115612080000157
Alexander Edler (DAL)X7873138-1610023739638547,29%127160720,613912291810001149
Neal Pionk (ANA)X826323858201427010823795,56%95162219,7836956214000063
Maxime Comtois (R) (CHI)X80181937554208750183411359,84%8130316,2948124323300000
Scott Laughton (NSH)X8217203716280102691675212010,18%4111913,640000100117142
Christian Dvorak (R) (TOT)X78142337341544133179441327,82%12127416,341345601236140
Brandon Carlo (FLO)X67102737-14395797410440799,62%88151622,636612501700332153
Calvin De Haan (TOT)X80102737-2855888210830699,26%114173221,653710521710000191
Ryan McDonagh (WSH)X6692837-116951128114538956,21%109161324,453811672180222168
Brady Skjei (TOT)X809283778551547110051749,00%111182322,79448442150110194
Nikita Zaitsev (DET)X71829376320706778265810,26%93151721,373710382120001125
Mattias Ekholm (S J)X828293729951466412438576,45%126185622,64268261410001171
Jordan Staal (LA )X811719362220931121435510611,89%14138517,105510221341122199
Michael Grabner (TOT)X81171936-18026711554210310,97%12105212,99000719000016
Kevin Hayes (BUF)X82171936-112757880183341099,29%9115914,1422415102000358
Drake Batherson (R) (NJ )X8217193612406562197641238,63%12152918,65325191111018311
Nicklas Bergfors (BUF)X73162036-196035631594713310,06%17134918,48088271861013124
Nikita Filatov (TOT)X82162036-11602854172481399,30%8122614,9644832120000129
Jason Spezza (NSH)X801521361120058154126429311,90%18127315,92000021233306
Patrick Kane (FLO)X8212243611761017454154651097,79%7116714,2302212120000135
Noah Hanifin (MIN)X82828369541082808831579,09%124167420,416612311120001237
Robert Hagg (MTL)X8243236-1855170477025565,71%109165320,16279181170001224
Kris Letang (TOT)X802343668018515823433,45%89149318,67044221270110136
Zemgus Girgensons (NYR)X73171835035540961494811411,41%15115115,761239471017151
Denis Gurianov (ARI)X82161935-32008256174461189,20%4128015,61145151061013108
J.T. Compher (BOS)X801322351116045113136571209,56%16117914,730000211210285
Andrew Mangiapane (ARI)X82122335-82007095213751595,63%15120614,7106618134000016
Tyson Barrie (PIT)X781124357555386884295313,10%82137517,623142996000071
Keith Yandle (NYR)X81112435163406456106277210,38%129174421,53358452461012136
Travis Sanheim (EDM)X82102535216001056012942727,75%135180321,9843740228000083
Brayden McNabb (NSH)X827283514115556912548915,60%134186222,714812442370000112
Noel Acciari (VAN)X821717348340119751493912811,41%17117614,34134201280225214
Alexander Ovechkin (MTL)X82142034-153511840138339210,14%8122614,953472818400000
Ryan Spooner (WIN)X80132134-412101591168501227,74%14123315,410111230003130
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X81132134-31206148163501027,98%10125915,5425722150000012
Chandler Stephenson (TOT)X82102434-1224096124148421146,76%18138516,8913465720211210
Erik Gustafsson (MIN)X8282634-36401094610230767,84%67146717,89371051250101124
Matt Roy (R) (WSH)X7972734-5420104679141547,69%108164220,78358381970001158
Adam Pelech (MIN)X8172734-232076648633488,14%128164520,31156311330000194
Ivan Provorov (WSH)X6862834-28380909612538774,80%100158123,254610581890001153
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X7743034-51240216616716445,97%132152419,800228490222210
Ryan Pulock (WSH)X7943034-886101127411540923,48%120181923,034610662270110190
Rick Nash (TOT)X76122133376101374812126949,92%796012,63088211151123100
Devon Toews (R) (PHI)X4992433-344062459626549,38%87114023,2641115511700111174
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X8082533-394101538612045806,67%120169121,1404419870111147
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X6972633-11621092739234557,61%100156222,643811552260001187
Carter Verhaeghe (DAL)X81171532-1832011369129347713,18%7148018,272681518000000
Nick Bjugstad (DAL)X82141832-1226073103148351129,46%6118914,5022496200009
Victor Olofsson (TOT)X79122032-25803546143471278,39%11137317,38371027199000021
Kevin Labanc (NSH)X82122032141208551164511107,32%2110413,46145107801100
Tyler Bozak (TOR)X8272532218046111128341045,47%14119214,5404416114000487
Josh Manson (DET)X829223129801595785334710,59%116165520,183811341810221236
Rasmus Andersson (R) (S J)X818233196801325273243210,96%106148318,3121316900000141
Jannik Hansen (BUF)X631713307802750118298414,41%20124019,68268101770003143
Carl Hagelin (MTL)X82141630-220104460141421019,93%12106613,00000218101596
Pius Suter (R) (EDM)X82141630-11403099195491257,18%12104412,7300038000014
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X8010203034558962195661405,13%7129516,1818928202000027
Mark Jankowski (WIN)X82102030-216055104151451156,62%17152218,570111300002221
Vince Dunn (NJ )X8162430920037659538566,32%103165020,37178281560001186
Klas Dahlbeck (TOT)X8252530-9471577547616326,58%113159819,4920218710002133
Olli Maatta (TOT)X7242630-115801057510140653,96%112160622,3021214522080002142
Danny DeKeyser (NJ )X713273004018776822694,41%102158722,35268331900000151
Erik Gudbranson (DAL)X8222830-25895200606420333,13%111145217,7104415590001100
Nazem Kadri (FLO)X8215142902605753149299210,07%38119,89000521000010
Cody Eakin (NSH)X821514296140367987266217,24%77128,680000100004
Phillip Danault (TOT)X81141529-226088118198461297,07%13129115,9332545184000048
Matthew Peca (DET)X821019298140428815933876,29%16102412,490222250005152
David Savard (FLO)X8282129-1442094529040718,89%90145517,7424631156000059
Jacob Trouba (VAN)X8282129912040809424458,51%116180922,0621327610002179
Blake Coleman (CLB)X82151328340013885121268512,40%19119614,591237911236225
Cory Conacher (NJ )X82141428-41154263181511457,73%6114213,9313416124000018
Conor Garland (VAN)X77111728-12403657170521396,47%7128016,633692922100000
Brock McGinn (R) (NSH)X821117287260746613539928,15%14105612,880000020210318
Roope Hintz (ARI)X7972128-18604485131421035,34%1295212,0509914118000027
John Tavares (TOT)X8242428-42805010611030923,64%7125115,2615675100004
Marcus Pettersson (NYR)X8202828-175515108613218300,00%94136616,660003420220148
Pavel Buchnevich (WSH)X80141327-191406164165421118,48%3141117,6415620208000030
Johan Larsson (TOT)X8214132791403286122327511,48%12100112,21101161127260
Jason Zucker (S J)X82131427-31005058128377910,16%11116014,15011649000351
Sam Bennett (R) (TOT)X70121527-95351095014248848,45%2102514,65033118600003
Lucas Wallmark (R) (WSH)X78111627-3314078117157451127,01%9131816,9036919194000074
Tim Stützle (R) (MIN)X81111627-1010075103160501606,88%9122115,081782117200001
Jason Dickinson (ANA)X821116272140408316441936,71%17110213,44000381016239
Devin Shore (TOT)X7491827426057110154451115,84%14114615,49000545011395
Mike Matheson (TOT)X7881927-4260566512039616,67%82159020,38145522160001112
Boone Jenner (VAN)X78111526-45220789912630798,73%591911,780000000000
Nathan Gerbe (TOT)X811115263200855413338988,27%12120514,87123201430002153
Zach Hyman (TOT)X821016269120405012223698,20%1089510,910118210009254
Brent Burns (TOT)X8291726162210235270234512,86%109154318,8221313961011243
Jonas Siegenthaler (DET)X8081826-12681083648120519,88%110167420,92336311520003126
Duncan Keith (TOT)X7271926-17775124487125539,86%89145020,13516351870000130
Nate Schmidt (ARI)X8262026-318042396522499,23%81130415,900221490000297
Jesper Bratt (S J)X80131225-11803055122267610,66%5104013,004261710000000
Anders Bjork (R) (WSH)X8291625-26180665615446965,84%19105812,91011441000033
Tyler Myers (WIN)X787182511105351055251104413,73%131144218,481126380001194
Jason Garrison (NSH)X8271825860155863243811,11%118145317,720002130000219
Jan Rutta (NJ )X8152025-1240048497026527,14%115155419,19145141130001186
Esa Lindell (CLB)X825202528401188110036705,00%151193923,65246422260334251
Filip Hronek (BUF)X4332225-937576495527475,45%5493621,76268311150000105
Alex Chiasson (NSH)X8213112471602037107348212,15%784910,36000021013143
Philippe Myers (R) (BOS)X82121224-38401014447112925,53%127142317,35000010001249
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X81101424-71606354159401056,29%11122815,160331711200000
Jonathan Marchessault (STL)X8281624-1926013564193591614,15%8136316,623583015000000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (FLO)X77420241314023778832554,55%124159820,7504425740001177
Justin Schultz (LA )X80420241530052334617248,70%49105013,1200011000014
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X74321241432086325214345,77%88120216,24000010001209
MacKenzie Weegar (NSH)X812222491352516566458424,44%96136516,86000060111221
Tom Wilson (MIN)X82111223-1085516341156421057,05%5117014,274151692000137
Robby Fabbri (TOT)X81101323-13320863812345838,13%9113714,0410173400007
Colin Blackwell (STL)X7791423-14220347311823717,63%780710,48011224000471
Michael Stone (TOR)X8091423-18115964357163115,79%79121315,164261672000056
Mark Pysyk (WIN)X8291423-13155454581285211,11%73131816,084610292380112184
Jean Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X8691423195227913419786,72%490610,5310112000013
Jack Johnson (LA )X826172311500664952204411,54%109146517,871012190000203
Martin Hanzal (NJ )X82518230455571499831775,10%12133116,23000180117314
Dmitry Kulikov (CLB)X8222123147010128758930592,25%126176921,57224311700001217
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X81121022-15630323714129908,51%1095611,8100027101234
Mats Zuccarello (STL)X81121022-5160373997278812,37%584710,451011170000016
Frank Vatrano (CHI)X82121022-12235753412333739,76%587010,6123586700001
Dominik Kahun (TOT)X70111122-8601734107247510,28%682811,8314532800004
Eric Robinson (EDM)X82111122-7320955714134967,80%15122614,95000001014219
Guillaume Latendresse (WSH)X75101222-411201954811639828,62%13139118,55347302070111122
Joshua Leivo (NJ )X8291322-216036339925599,09%197989,741122200000
Ryan Dzingel (DAL)X8291322-62404845144431156,25%5110413,4601193100000
Brenden Dillon (NJ )X8281422-163951044752262815,38%95136816,69415141290001271
Erik Johnson (ARI)X805172210775843547143310,64%78105613,20112161070000116
Shea Weber (PHI)X825172218129151796150262910,00%94146217,820111220000264
Samuel Girard (BUF)X6041822-3124044558830434,55%93133122,19246441460000139
Jake Dotchin (DET)X82319221127542384317366,98%91144417,610223290000222
Brent Seabrook (FLO)X7722022-1026038384227294,76%85123616,05123849000087
Mirco Mueller (PHI)X7822022768069575920323,39%61123115,79011535000037
Chris Tanev (S J)X6112122222062523915292,56%112114118,70000130000156
Teddy Blueger (R) (TOT)X78111021-4275346511530839,57%16103713,30000002026243
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X731011211020204857225717,54%57219,8800001101292
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X8191221-9100203310733748,41%385210,5200002000116
Alex Iafallo (NJ )X7781321-6180586613744955,84%11100613,0601115000188
Ian Cole (NYR)X75615212675101677438658,11%110163921,86336302080001219
Carson Soucy (NJ )X7551621-49515114407011467,14%71127617,02235271780000111
Dennis Wideman (NSH)X79417211911915145479828664,08%108159720,22123381860001172
Niklas Hjalmarsson (DET)X8241721-141375180436211226,45%110141517,260006440001194
Brian Dumoulin (WSH)X8212021-2055598586726481,49%92146917,91112151120000137
Artem Anisimov (VAN)X8212820120213982196914,63%1693011,3510112742029229
Curtis Lazar (R) (PIT)X82128201523543816194219,67%167178,74022040003217
David Perron (TOT)X821192013135412773215015,07%97318,92000000114168
Alex Killorn (TOT)X78101020-7100274511733908,55%1197112,45000216000292
Marc-André Cliche (TOT)X80101020-10240345612831847,81%10122115,262131312600010162
Bryan Little (PIT)X8291120116001264412424777,26%9108913,290113190002193
Scott Harrington (DAL)X71812208100273836172322,22%75103914,64011318011058
Valeri Nichushkin (WSH)X8281220-22280635314542915,52%1096311,742131245000070
Zach Bogosian (WIN)X7731720-1383562515218335,77%81121215,751231682000088
Casey Borer (TOT)X8110919-266101043645152522,22%82117514,5110110650221142
Tobias Rieder (BUF)X8291019-1580456110239888,82%982710,09011218000031
Jake Virtanen (MIN)X8291019-32208437134381066,72%9107313,0900011500000
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X8391019-740245681256211,11%18239,9211233300005
John Marino (EDM)X7851419150084525614348,93%97128816,51000180000204
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (MIN)X744151999210130525324397,55%135149920,260001100000197
Gustav Forsling (R) (VAN)X7741519420048474212309,52%90105613,71000050113152
Frederick Gaudreau (CHI)X8241519-91402810710236853,92%1395811,68000030117228
T.J. Brodie (ARI)X8131619826031454711226,38%70112913,931238670000115
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X8521719-92026465425453,70%82145517,12055161020003127
Miles Wood (WIN)X8010818-1100164183305612,05%36157,69011221000236
Artturi Lehkonen (BOS)X829918-1280455510433618,65%1485810,460002120002160
Cedric Paquette (S J)X8071118-34220417269175610,14%87108,88000050115229
Markus Granlund (MTL)X8271118210026717623539,21%117409,02000260118229
Alexander Nylander (WSH)X8271118-24100364312849995,47%1085010,371121567000019
Derek Forbort (TOT)X774141827115112415021338,00%97134717,4912311730221113
Dan Girardi (BUF)X7431518-344049515314295,66%80139818,89347201420001112
Jason Demers (MTL)X7631518825544503317259,09%79119015,66011321000079
Jamie Oleksiak (PIT)X8231518612115218484511246,67%110133816,321121290111256
Andy Greene (S J)X81117181518026534713242,13%114136616,86000160002211
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X7610717-242358458119321178,40%7106914,063141710100001
Eric Staal (LA )X819817-10195478910130478,91%794711,70000000006148
Paul Stastny (TOT)X7771017-212207511413636935,15%9115615,013472514000014
Kevin Rooney (TOT)X75611170491573668023467,50%106879,1600012000087
Frans Nielsen (ARI)X82512171140451148623585,81%17117214,290226450111230
Connor Murphy (TOT)X5621517-1210125110295310463,77%71108819,4304418116000078
Justin Abdelkader (WSH)X539716-6240376052143417,31%666712,58000536000014
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X796101662023427716567,79%46508,2211242800008
Marc Methot (NJ )X8051116-421240183517721406,49%127164120,51213211410110101
Nikita Zadorov (CLB)X7531316-59210135584318276,98%99121516,200003131011189
Ryan Suter (VAN)X82313168361040494615276,52%108134916,46000010001165
Derick Brassard (EDM)X7810515-6140513290245711,11%994512,120000100018
Josh Archibald (LA )X829615-647588429732619,28%787410,66000060001146
Trevor van Riemsdyk (STL)X6141115018031414913248,16%86119519,60011170111139
Keith Aulie (TOT)X8241115-108745107466220376,45%127150418,3502216790002198
Vinnie Hinostroza (BUF)X828614-111406339142411025,63%893411,39000111000020
Nic Dowd (PHI)X8286141120529763124712,70%107318,920002140119342
Devin Setoguchi (STL)X807714-1220053247321579,59%66758,4400000101181
Nikita Gusev (MIN)X406814-2009308019507,50%359014,7400031400000
Sven Baertschi (BUF)X816814-1520222910929795,50%36938,560000100002
Andrew Copp (VAN)X82681426017448225517,32%75947,240000101016126
Taylor Leier (DET)X826814-62018378026697,50%97298,890000101110285
Adam Erne (TOR)X765914-412046167117417,04%54796,300000000014
Mike Richards (TOT)X805914-4801097977824726,41%1591611,45000030225242
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X301131443756612196185,26%3959419,8100008000068
Erik Cernak (TOT)X6911314-12860168416416491,56%91147621,39123241440112161
Joonas Donskoi (CHI)X629413-1540226111225728,04%880713,0200029000013
Vladimir Sobotka (DAL)X8276139180482451192813,73%55396,57000001014224
Loui Eriksson (MTL)X82671338022327420478,11%147549,19000000113234
Brendan Leipsic (R) (TOR)X826713-5160243260153510,00%25556,7701121500006
Andre Burakovsky (PHI)X826713-131610145612337904,88%886110,500001400000
Josh Jooris (NJ )X8258133009363682113,89%54575,570000300000
Marcus Johansson (S J)X825813-74024446416537,81%45456,650000000001
Jake Muzzin (BUF)X774913-1353579494510288,89%78126416,41011235000079
Dan Hamhuis (WSH)X8131013-172553735448246,82%72116414,37011630000080
P.K. Subban (EDM)X8221113326056334312404,65%55116814,25213953000015
Riley Nash (EDM)X827512-560144642182516,67%86017,33000081123268
Connor Brown (MIN)X827512520133261205411,48%75366,54000000113146
Trevor Moore (WSH)X827512-7120282166235510,61%24595,60000214000118
Oskar Lindblom (R) (BOS)X826612-10160445510119575,94%9109813,39000001019346
Travis Zajac (NYR)X765712-514066676119478,20%76448,47000240005205
Mathieu Joseph (R) (NJ )X79571228034317817666,41%44475,660000000000
Sean Kuraly (FLO)X825712440386741264712,20%86037,36000002027183
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X78481258018566914465,80%76828,740112100004212
Matt Nieto (PIT)X692101292010216821432,94%54686,7800000000239
Mark Giordano (ARI)X8111112-52207938408202,50%73112913,9300000000081
Paul Byron (CLB)X807411-440153062205311,29%136588,2200017000343
Brett Connolly (CHI)X756511-612036319623506,25%26338,440000000000
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X755611-158031456312347,94%97029,36101210000023
Tanner Kero (NYR)X8056110807296318387,94%55286,60000002136203
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X764711-513543257424595,41%66838,99000851000126
Peter Holland (TOT)X814711-34021277628515,26%136928,54000121019230
Erik Haula (BOS)X773811-199521596119574,92%56728,7300009000157
Ian White (CHI)X823811-722036353612268,33%66116914,2600001000010
Ben Hutton (LA )X2229111623520141761611,76%1537917,21112225000021
Andreas Johnson (WIN)X646410-400123649202812,24%74216,5700002000056
Madison Bowey (R) (NJ )X2955104455472131111316,13%3551817,851121061000042
Chris Kreider (WIN)X825510-1424089275312459,43%791111,11000020002290
Mason Appleton (R) (CLB)X364610140251040123110,00%53098,591011300000
Jordan Martinook (EDM)X823710-62024484315386,98%65386,57000000006176
Luca Sbisa (TOR)X3128101060269105820,00%2042013,5600016000031
Alexander Kerfoot (VAN)X82729-480333160243911,67%15586,8100000000039
Josh Norris (R) (BUF)X21549-212020212842817,86%229313,9400022000002
Viktor Arvidsson (TOT)X285491206226314327,94%334012,1410141800000
Adam Henrique (TOT)X22459-110016312482016,67%528913,120110300009
Ben Harpur (R) (NYR)X66459-3991594334210219,52%71104215,80101337000077
Magnus Paajarvi (ARI)X82459-117516277925575,06%05366,540000200007
Justin Williams (LA )X78369-22014174912376,12%157399,47000010002158
Zach Sanford (R) (CLB)X82369212028234222377,14%33964,830000600001
Samuel Morin (R) (DET)X822794732565223111196,45%3582810,100114360000137
Michael Frolik (TOT)X6353878018163941612,82%54006,35112342000111
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (BOS)X65538-13240541445142011,11%54877,490000000000
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X72448-98026387218515,56%75988,3000072800003
Tomas Nosek (EDM)X8244806031166312426,35%75226,36000131016155
Haydn Fleury (R) (TOT)X25268-114032202412168,33%3149719,87112852011147
Marc Staal (STL)X30088-112803712196120,00%2945215,08000213000010
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X79437340865447299,09%75086,43000050006163
Jake Evans (R) (NYR)X20257180930279227,41%323211,6001109000056
Marco Scandella (TOT)X66257333557363610145,56%7092814,060000100001141
Michal Kempny (VAN)X8225712204018243178,33%436758,231015170000171
Brian Flynn (TOT)X76426-918025185413247,41%44525,950000100004
Brian Gibbons (TOT)X8442606011526616436,06%107889,380001100004309
Raphael Diaz (NYR)X924624029100620,00%416017,7900001000011
Adam Lowry (BOS)X192465408171531213,33%11467,680000000000
Ales Hemsky (PIT)X3424621151393010176,67%135010,300000000000
Tyler Motte (R) (LA )X342466408144213284,76%52948,6400000000260
John Moore (BUF)X10156-3202894611,11%1318017,9700031900006
Luke Kunin (R) (CLB)X31156027527302922353,45%035411,4300003000004
Bryan Rust (VAN)X43156-220713338273,03%23237,51000422000016
Stefan Noesen (NYR)X82415-54013224915458,16%64615,62000000001127
Filip Chytil (R) (BUF)X183251004163417228,82%323513,0410163200005
Colin Wilson (CHI)X27235-500673417295,88%12439,010000000000
Jori Lehtera (WSH)X36235-800523324216,25%22817,8000002000019
Markus Nutivaara (PHI)X1814532031212368,33%1727415,2400002000016
Lukas Sedlak (CHI)X18145-3401513265243,85%220911,590000000000
Scott Mayfield (MTL)X210553415301710380,00%2635717,0000005000144
Deryk Engelland (MTL)X21055327529174350,00%3335717,0201102000041
Anton Slepyshev (WIN)X9224-32025113518,18%09610,6301116000010
Anthony Beauvillier (MTL)X13224-1201181571113,33%313510,390000100000
Wayne Simmonds (DAL)X41224080508389305,26%23157,680000200000
Joe Colborne (TOR)X13134200831051210,00%01088,291011300001
Martin Marincin (R) (TOT)X2413410120201174414,29%3736515,2200005000016
Tom Pyatt (TOT)X45134-380619237204,35%33387,51000000003101
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X54134-2408152315304,35%22554,730001600005
Jacob De La Rose (LA )X153030403876942,86%01137,550000000000
Nathan Horton (MTL)X27303112029571442,86%21917,0600006000012
Ian McCoshen (R) (PIT)X30213-12353716154713,33%3944814,9200015000082
Boyd Gordon (TOT)X65213-3401138346185,88%64116,3200000000092
Ondrej Kase (R) (BUF)X4123-30033931211,11%07418,461011900002
Kevin Connauton (CHI)X8123210017542325,00%614217,720000000006
David Desharnais (TOR)X91230001451520,00%1657,200002500002
Sean Walker (R) (MTL)X16123-8140291418765,56%1229018,1100042200005
Alexey Marchenko (S J)X28123414014914787,14%3840314,4000000000063
Jake McCabe (NSH)X8033-120945350,00%1317321,62011320000029
Duncan Siemens (WIN)X3303302755917128110,00%4458517,7200001000051
Oscar Moller (PIT)X56033-4206173113220,00%24407,85000030003180
David Rundblad (TOT)X65033895122420580,00%496329,73000000000135
Colin White (R) (NJ )X2202-1000351240,00%02010,200000000000
Nikolay Kulemin (VAN)X7202-3604290422,22%210615,100000700000
Trevor Carrick (R) (DET)X31123203140225,00%55919,541013500005
Dominik Simon (NSH)X511200021251820,00%07715,4600006000110
Darren Helm (DAL)X51122002150120,00%0357,0300000000219
Andrei Loktionov (DAL)X61120200311359,09%17312,1500000000010
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X71122407195711,11%113118,7500011900006
Brandon Dubinsky (PHI)X131122140160103510,00%1906,930000000000
Johnny Boychuk (FLO)X21112-420018394611,11%2428113,370000100008
John Quenneville (R) (DET)X2411216010915626,67%0974,030000000000
Daniel Catenacci (ARI)X52112-540189227194,55%23436,6000007000016
Jon Merrill (BOS)X4022-160711000,00%77719,2500000000014
Mikhail Grigorenko (TOR)X5022-100161450,00%25210,480220200004
Andrej Sekera (TOR)X6022100113010,00%79315,4800000000016
Dillon Dube (R) (CLB)X7022300104010,00%0243,490000000002
Quinton Howden (NYR)X70221005105020,00%2476,7300000022126
Nikita Tryamkin (TOR)X80227406109340,00%614017,5200027000011
Alec Martinez (WSH)X9022-260598110,00%916618,4900001000009
Johnny Oduya (BUF)X10022300454210,00%815415,430000000006
Travis Hamonic (BUF)X19022-621516118450,00%2526914,1600003000015
Sam Gagner (WSH)X11012000121150,00%054,900000000000
Alexander Radulov (FLO)X41011002043125,00%0225,380000300001
Jujhar Khaira (FLO)X71010004331233,33%1517,2900000000020
Chris Terry (MTL)X91010000120150,00%0485,330000000000
Maxime Talbot (WIN)X16101-50012314487,14%31549,6400001101463
Kyle Okposo (TOR)X18101-6209822394,55%021912,150001900001
Phil Kessel (TOT)X191011003813797,69%01799,4200011100000
Tyler Pitlick (PIT)X19101-20099991111,11%31357,1000000000034
Corey Perry (TOT)X24101-317530511399,09%12108,7400016000035
Matt Frattin (ANA)X26101-1200353520,00%01094,210000000001
Bobby Ryan (WSH)X26101-2002572714,29%11054,0400014000010
Cody Bass (ARI)X38101-7175231011999,09%21724,520000000001
Yannick Weber (PIT)X2011420001000,00%34321,420000500008
Christian Ehrhoff (DAL)X5011040714010,00%57214,500000100002
Slater Koekkoek (BUF)X6011-220136240,00%810417,420000500009
Anton Belov (MTL)X6011-200412140,00%910617,6200006000010
Matthew Benning (CLB)X7011160745130,00%68311,800000000007
Casey Nelson (MTL)X7011540822360,00%49713,920000000001
Milan Michalek (WSH)X8011100110000,00%091,120000000005
Jake Gardiner (EDM)X10011000969470,00%1516816,85000113000016
Matt Read (ARI)X19011-300078130,00%0633,320000000001
Cody Hodgson (PIT)X25011-2205138250,00%11726,8901102000064
Zach Parise (NYR)X25011-200899570,00%22279,070000201106
Andreas Borgman (R) (ARI)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Brad Malone (DAL)X1000000000000,00%055,020000000000
Jesse Joensuu (PIT)X1000000020000,00%055,330000000005
Keegan Kolesar (R) (DET)X1000000000000,00%021,580000100000
Cody Goloubef (CLB)X1000140210000,00%01414,030000000002
Radko Gudas (DET)X1000-100101010,00%31716,600000000000
Daniel Carr (MTL)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Matt Greene (WIN)X1000-140100000,00%11110,900000000000
Tarmo Reunanen (R) (MIN)X1000-120000000,00%21717,330000000003
Eric Tangradi (S J)X1000-100101000,00%066,100000000000
Kerby Rychel (R) (PIT)X1000-100000000,00%077,170000000000
Anthony Stewart (DAL)X1000000000000,00%055,020000000000
Andrew Shaw (BUF)X1000020062010,00%01919,300000300001
Dmitry Orlov (PHI)X1000-120000000,00%11514,970000000000
Richard Panik (S J)X1000000010000,00%032,720000000002
J.T. Brown (DET)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Mike Green (ANA)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Joe Morrow (NSH)X1000120110010,00%11615,850000000002
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (TOR)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Dave Bolland (CLB)X1000-100000000,00%044,220000000000
Carl Soderberg (CLB)X1000000002000,00%077,100000000000
Justin Bailey (R) (DET)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Matt Carle (ARI)X1000-100011000,00%02524,830001500004
Kevin Gravel (NJ )X1000-100000000,00%244,000000000000
Emerson Etem (WSH)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Leo Komarov (S J)X1000000100110,00%166,400000200000
Nikolai Prokhorkin (R) (LA )X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nick Paul (R) (PHI)X1000-120032020,00%01211,550000000000
Linus Omark (TOR)X1000100001130,00%01212,180000000000
Nikita Nesterov (R) (MIN)X2000-100013000,00%03919,470000000005
Joseph Blandisi (R) (DET)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Roman Cervenka (STL)X2000000000000,00%194,510000000000
Ryan O'Byrne (NYR)X2000-300513110,00%43517,370002500001
Jayson Megna (NJ )X2000100001000,00%0126,080000000000
Ilya Zubov (CLB)X2000000103000,00%0209,830000000000
Peter Mueller (WIN)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jeff Schultz (DAL)X2000020110000,00%02612,770000000000
Tom Kuhnhackl (R) (STL)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Dmitrij Jaskin (EDM)X3000020134210,00%03511,640000000001
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (LA )X3000020822170,00%24715,570000000002
Riley Sheahan (ARI)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Zac Rinaldo (DET)X3000000214110,00%1165,460000000000
James Neal (ANA)X3000-100100010,00%030,970000000000
Dion Phaneuf (VAN)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nick Ritchie (R) (EDM)X4000-120201010,00%0153,760000100001
Austin Wagner (R) (DET)X4000000112000,00%0215,150000000002
Jakub Kindl (WSH)X4000100002010,00%46917,280001000005
Alexander True (R) (MIN)X4000320532320,00%07117,630000600006
Benoit Pouliot (ANA)X4000300132210,00%1297,1800000000010
Miikka Salomaki (BUF)X4000-400221100,00%0338,180000000000
David Backes (PIT)X4000-220211000,00%0215,320000000001
Nick Merkley (R) (BUF)X4000-100127010,00%0389,600003300000
Joakim Nordstrom (VAN)X4000000002010,00%0133,330000000000
Michael Amadio (R) (DET)X4000000101110,00%0174,320000000000
Mikael Backlund (STL)X4000-200234200,00%24210,430000000000
Danny Richmond (NYR)X5000100210010,00%45510,970000000003
Ladislav Smid (PIT)X5000-120922100,00%27715,4600000000012
Teemu Pulkkinen (BUF)X6000-100303230,00%1376,180000000000
Sven Andrighetto (LA )X6000-300246250,00%07512,440000000000
Marcus Kruger (FLO)X7000100148060,00%0344,890000000000
Tyler Lewington (R) (STL)X7000-1201126220,00%710014,280000400008
Dylan Olsen (PHI)X7000-42551116040,00%109513,600000200002
Anton Stralman (WIN)X8000000000000,00%3161,960000100002
Darren Archibald (TOR)X8000-120731230,00%0577,090000000004
Melker Karlsson (NYR)X8000-100016010,00%1273,340000000000
Braydon Coburn (BUF)X8000-760945020,00%1112515,560000500005
Igor Ozhiganov (ANA)X8000240353040,00%48410,5200000000021
Fredrik Claesson (NJ )X110002401052050,00%7948,570000000000
Derek Stepan (S J)X13000-220530320,00%2796,1100001000033
Matt Hunwick (PHI)X13000-3203137150,00%1618514,2000003000010
Cam Barker (WIN)X14000-100400000,00%1201,460000200001
Ryan Callahan (PIT)X16000000212100,00%1412,530000200000
Kyle Palmieri (STL)X23000000459140,00%0371,620000000000
Matt Smaby (WIN)X30000-200000210,00%040,140000200000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavid (S J)X7647,58%2352101211,11171001200765
Nathan MacKinnon (EDM)X5454,70%117111001,21021000420845
Sebastian Aho (MIN)X6343,56%16371001,16070000022878
Clayton Keller (EDM)X4152,99%13494011,123400001204106
Radek Faksa (CHI)X1451,82%211344001,10170000022684
Anthony Cirelli (NSH)X6150,15%198451011,150000003601117
Nicklas Backstrom (MIN)X6150,55%216443101,08000002300386
Taylor Hall (MTL)X6247,59%18791011,01370000140444
Aleksander Barkov (LA )X8151,73%202483011,0321200000331655
Bo Horvat (DET)X4755,13%222460000,962100000120644
Colton Sissons (NYR)X6254,66%23656021,050100100411240
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X5051,35%196750001,01062030011356
Pierre-Luc Dubois (BOS)X5548,98%200741001,04170000011943
Sidney Crosby (EDM)X5058,88%212352000,97160111100615
Brayden Point (TOR)X8350,46%1413101010,92380000150984
Johnny Gaudreau (EDM)X4046,61%118122000,96140001100654
Gabriel Landeskog (DET)X3238,27%16282001,00000102300678
Hampus Lindholm (MTL)X230,00%044000,75000000041262
Tyler Seguin (DAL)X2141,97%517101010,87560001400852
Joel Armia (CHI)X3351,94%12973200,93000000820562
Seth Jones (WIN)X210,00%054000,74001010031651
Mikko Rantanen (ANA)X7350,00%13042000,89160100021834
Jake DeBrusk (WIN)X4344,44%10871100,88291210061556
Auston Matthews (CLB)X3150,29%2052134010,861130110032631
Danton Heinen (MIN)X4540,59%10110000,97340000051423
Alex Galchenyuk (WIN)X4254,20%202224000,86380100052534
Ryan Johansen (EDM)X6353,56%204873000,85360000130532
Alex Tuch (NYR)X5448,89%9023010,91580010055554
Jack Hughes (R) (BOS)X4150,00%14871010,88000000210715
Jack Eichel (ARI)X4146,95%182193000,89060120120544
Cam Fowler (CLB)X300,00%018000,85000000110516
Cam Atkinson (S J)X8346,30%10830100,80130000210534
Claude Giroux (TOT)X3251,19%105361010,84580000410652
Sean Monahan (NYR)X3252,36%188753010,93000000043552
Kyle Connor (ANA)X5449,57%11770000,80120000041552
Mark Stone (WIN)X5145,97%12432000,80030000032462
Matt Duchene (MTL)X3253,08%141130121,00040101100623
Tony DeAngelo (PIT)X130,00%018000,70000000011255
Jaden Schwartz (NJ )X4244,39%22372100,76480000091342
Andrei Svechnikov (ANA)X5348,18%11062010,868180001400632
Evgeni Malkin (PIT)X2256,45%205321000,85162230011653
Nico Hischier (FLO)X3451,53%222462100,76490000011432
William Nylander (DAL)X1247,15%152543000,79010000210175
Matt Dumba (LA )X000,00%054000,730201100181133
Jonathan Huberdeau (ARI)X2437,50%12832100,79130100052466
Anthony Duclair (NSH)X3148,11%10670000,84280000096141
Zach Werenski (S J)X010,00%036000,660000002110243
Jeff Skinner (MTL)X4145,45%121140000,84020100011544
Elias Pettersson (FLO)X6145,34%1094130100,791100000042363
Pavel Zacha (R) (CHI)X4049,08%43671000,86330000011144
Mitchell Marner (VAN)X5155,56%9072000,83120000120525
William Karlsson (TOT)X1049,00%205332000,79000000011161
Sam Reinhart (WIN)X6242,43%157253000,782100000011154
Rasmus Ristolainen (ANA)X420,00%037000,73000010120316
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X4250,82%97493000,76130001100741
Aaron Ekblad (VAN)X010,00%045000,74002020081333
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X7146,08%29373110,87240000410762
Brandon Saad (CLB)X5342,86%12682000,72180222600542
Steven Stamkos (CLB)X4343,85%24432010,734140000110521
Dylan Larkin (NJ )X4252,88%201692100,74291100140566
Matthew Tkachuk (EDM)X1250,00%11052010,77040010022315
Vincent Trocheck (NJ )X2344,44%16232000,75270000011410
Jonas Brodin (STL)X010,00%0210000,680001000141142
Jakob Silfverberg (WIN)X5345,61%11452000,72150000011324
Teuvo Teravainen (LA )X4250,00%10044000,74390002200123
Jonathan Toews (ANA)X1157,47%166040000,89010210310357
Victor Hedman (MIN)X120,00%036000,68011110120052
Victor Rask (DAL)X4049,34%167422000,72000000021306
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (FLO)X2048,03%58570110,78370000021265
Kevin Fiala (PIT)X7245,54%11262000,78160000041552
Tyler Toffoli (NSH)X3242,86%10500000,88000000210351
Jake Guentzel (BOS)X5245,10%10243000,722120000071174
Nino Niederreiter (DET)X5245,53%12351000,75180001100322
Jonathan Drouin (VAN)X3047,79%13652000,721700001110343
Sami Vatanen (EDM)X300,00%026000,60000002500054
Morgan Rielly (PHI)X130,00%074100,580000101180114
Mark Scheifele (S J)X2245,95%171571010,74002120011228
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X5242,45%10643010,86011010061716
Alexander Wennberg (PIT)X2052,74%158721110,83120001100167
Charlie Coyle (STL)X5047,98%118621000,75280000031543
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X610,00%035000,61001030130233
Jamie Benn (NJ )X1148,11%206004100,68120000041144
Brandon Montour (FLO)X210,00%024100,601100104240241
Gustav Nyqvist (MTL)X7243,75%14462000,69260001100452
Travis Konecny (PIT)X5345,00%14060010,79130010051531
Oskar Sundqvist (BUF)X5147,21%93263000,73020000120361
Mathew Barzal (ARI)X3345,53%153392100,76080000011324
Timo Meier (ARI)X4143,64%11052000,73010020041442
Colin Miller (NSH)X200,00%024000,59000000021304
Colton Parayko (BOS)X130,00%005000,57001110091301
Shea Theodore (FLO)X130,00%046000,540200000131121
Quinn Hughes (VAN)X410,00%083000,64000000370101
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X5146,46%22602000,741300000136415
Leon Draisaitl (VAN)X2351,30%199673000,664121000011454
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (LA )X3342,02%11953000,70000001300263
Adrian Kempe (R) (ANA)X0150,94%10631000,7251500000151153
Vladimir Tarasenko (LA )X2247,31%93100000,73390110120144
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (CHI)X5151,75%11432000,68040000021224
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X1256,36%203711000,652700000115134
Oscar Klefbom (BOS)X230,00%016000,67001000071343
Ryan Murray (LA )X130,00%003000,57010010022113
Tyler Ennis (CLB)X2148,33%12073000,66010000011511
Yanni Gourde (NJ )X4150,00%14632010,71290000052131
Brock Nelson (BOS)X3152,30%28340000,803100010088342
Nick Suzuki (R) (MTL)X2346,26%191322000,703700000134123
Drew Doughty (EDM)X200,00%036000,57000200041342
Reilly Smith (STL)X3242,34%11160000,79030000011361
Ivan Barbashev (PHI)X3347,63%38063010,76040000022526
Nikolaj Ehlers (PHI)X6148,97%145101000,734100001100723
Logan Couture (TOT)X4053,79%178130010,72030000011313
Jakub Vrana (PIT)X4348,11%10651000,67021000230246
Torey Krug (ARI)X300,00%048000,56000001400163
Robert Thomas (R) (FLO)X3048,08%54733000,66000002200213
Kyle Turris (BOS)X0144,87%26325000,841100000101022
Ryan Graves (PHI)X110,00%007000,55000010085352
Patrik Laine (S J)X5045,71%14030000,63051210033232
John Klingberg (S J)X410,00%015000,62110000011250
Josh Morrissey (BUF)X210,00%023000,55000110032323
Mika Zibanejad (CLB)X2052,62%187253000,64460000051253
Michael Del Zotto (NYR)X310,00%045000,560000000133052
Ryan Strome (BUF)X1240,40%84464010,63021000042333
Tyler Bertuzzi (NYR)X1248,33%12052000,68001000031245
Josh Anderson (DET)X3140,22%9230000,621210005110135
David Pastrnak (PIT)X1254,63%10852010,65060000085312
Brad Marchand (NYR)X1238,24%10210000,73000100051313
Will Butcher (MTL)X000,00%023000,59000000051301
Evgeny Kuznetsov (VAN)X4249,06%201640010,62130000055542
Tomas Hertl (NSH)X3055,74%156822000,77000000011404
Ryan Kesler (WIN)X0060,42%80102010,80020001400322
Kevin Shattenkirk (PIT)X310,00%012100,55000001100324
David Krejci (BUF)X2044,22%206946000,64160001100141
Andrej Meszaros (MIN)X110,00%007000,53000000011241
Justin Faulk (LA )X300,00%0012010,51003200044232
John Carlson (PIT)X210,00%015000,48010020085224
Alex DeBrincat (TOT)X3241,88%117162000,58130000052336
Andreas Athanasiou (WSH)X3249,14%144772000,890100000101634
Max Domi (TOT)X4248,78%246121000,81011000011320
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X000,00%034000,62000001200145
Charles McAvoy (EDM)X210,00%025000,52000002200213
Filip Forsberg (TOT)X2444,28%271102000,570110000053321
Jeff Petry (BOS)X000,00%006000,47000000011211
Damon Severson (NSH)X010,00%034000,54000000130121
Erik Karlsson (TOR)X000,00%033000,50001100140113
Brandon Sutter (MTL)X3150,67%59813000,66030100044043
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X5055,21%16311000,64000010011421
David Kampf (DET)X4052,38%90330000,64000000011141
Brock Boeser (WSH)X5142,86%17563000,58350010072134
Ryan Ellis (DAL)X400,00%017010,49000000011103
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X2033,33%108120000,59290001400202
Anze Kopitar (DET)X2152,64%140210000,77010000041061
Miro Heiskanen (R) (ARI)X200,00%023000,51000001300332
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X1052,24%162911000,69010000210122
Warren Foegele (S J)X1044,55%10160000,65000000011121
Jared Spurgeon (PHI)X010,00%028000,491200000102142
Jordan Greenway (PHI)X2037,50%7251000,69000000054245
Lars Eller (PIT)X2147,84%182731000,65010000011442
Jeff Carter (BOS)X4149,49%157023000,56000000240123
Barclay Goodrow (PHI)X3051,53%146911000,62001020130334
Stephen Johns (NYR)X200,00%008100,51001120031030
Adam Fox (LA )X100,00%015000,53000000180102
James Van Riemsdyk (TOT)X3134,78%13840000,61130000051120
Brady Tkachuk (DAL)X3048,54%10331000,54280020000232
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (TOT)X3248,44%166263020,67000000011621
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X5239,45%10952000,64120000120025
J.T. Miller (CHI)X1246,91%124721000,643920100121225
Brett Pesce (CHI)X020,00%016000,44001011200122
Jason Robertson (R) (VAN)X2441,61%13752000,61490001300244
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (S J)X1132,04%10320000,64110000066352
Troy Stecher (WIN)X110,00%006000,45000000053505
Jared McCann (PHI)X1049,62%170110000,63030000160020
Adam Larsson (WIN)X300,00%007000,51000100021113
T.J. Galiardi (MTL)X5046,92%164115000,61000000033220
Martin Necas (R) (WSH)X1035,75%22160000,59030000033323
Dominik Kubalik (ARI)X4148,78%8221010,63000000011207
Blake Wheeler (NSH)X3048,72%15611000,57180100011122
Brendan Gallagher (NYR)X2031,76%8571000,67000000011302
Oliver Bjorkstrand (DET)X2243,14%10244010,58000001100223
Roman Josi (BOS)X300,00%012000,47020001100101
Jaccob Slavin (DAL)X10100.00%102100,46000000071024
Thomas Chabot (R) (ANA)X010,00%003000,54000000011011
Tyler Johnson (WSH)X2146,99%104522000,66131100010422
Brayden Schenn (PHI)X0049,21%12643000,65221001100048
Jakob Chychrun (VAN)X410,00%145000,49000000140150
Nick Leddy (MTL)X210,00%033000,44002110055101
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X210,00%015000,47000020150013
Mikhail Sergachev (CLB)X300,00%063000,430000300261122
Rickard Rakell (S J)X1146,30%136521000,64130000021413
Mikael Granlund (VAN)X2140,19%10732000,55000000055121
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X010,00%024000,63000000044030
Cody Ceci (DET)X300,00%007000,460000000152002
Alexander Edler (DAL)X210,00%025000,47000000170012
Neal Pionk (ANA)X000,00%008000,47000000120020
Maxime Comtois (R) (CHI)X8047,13%8760000,57030130210213
Scott Laughton (NSH)X3255,42%24920100,66000000210202
Christian Dvorak (R) (TOT)X2151,01%168442000,58190000033124
Brandon Carlo (FLO)X210,00%024000,49001000022114
Calvin De Haan (TOT)X320,00%003000,43000000033400
Ryan McDonagh (WSH)X210,00%014000,46001000160233
Brady Skjei (TOT)X300,00%006000,41000010055221
Nikita Zaitsev (DET)X120,00%017000,49000000031113
Mattias Ekholm (S J)X110,00%007000,40000010011025
Jordan Staal (LA )X4149,40%184422000,52110000250430
Michael Grabner (TOT)X1047,56%8221000,68000000043026
Kevin Hayes (BUF)X3049,00%70032000,62021000033224
Drake Batherson (R) (NJ )X1247,69%13030000,47250000710233
Nicklas Bergfors (BUF)X0044,12%13651000,53030001100010
Nikita Filatov (TOT)X3128,28%9932010,59010000033112
Jason Spezza (NSH)X2353,65%187712000,57000000290123
Patrick Kane (FLO)X2044,63%12120000,62032000077222
Noah Hanifin (MIN)X1150,00%215000,430010100426013
Robert Hagg (MTL)X110,00%006000,44000000061121
Kris Letang (TOT)X000,00%011000,480000000553002
Zemgus Girgensons (NYR)X4149,77%87450000,61351000011115
Denis Gurianov (ARI)X4044,13%17976000,552100000011221
J.T. Compher (BOS)X1058,24%63762000,592500000121342
Andrew Mangiapane (ARI)X2045,45%9992000,58030000081021
Tyson Barrie (PIT)X500,00%005000,51000010081023
Keith Yandle (NYR)X210,00%015000,40000001200105
Travis Sanheim (EDM)X310,00%0210100,39000000041233
Brayden McNabb (NSH)X100,00%003100,38000120360013
Noel Acciari (VAN)X2050,20%51012000,5814000001311213
Alexander Ovechkin (MTL)X1138,03%7111000,55031000011241
Ryan Spooner (WIN)X2148,34%57152000,552420000112032
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X1346,84%7953100,54140000031101
Chandler Stephenson (TOT)X1150,06%180423000,49000000160221
Erik Gustafsson (MIN)X000,00%007100,46000000120110
Matt Roy (R) (WSH)X000,00%023000,410000000112202
Adam Pelech (MIN)X110,00%005000,41000000061012
Ivan Provorov (WSH)X000,00%027000,43000000032111
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X000,00%007000,450100000451021
Ryan Pulock (WSH)X000,00%004000,37001100021120
Rick Nash (TOT)X0351,28%7800000,69001011100212
Devon Toews (R) (PHI)X210,00%012000,58000000011130
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X110,00%0213000,39000200430311
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X210,00%027000,420000201180203
Carter Verhaeghe (DAL)X2149,46%9303100,43000000000102
Nick Bjugstad (DAL)X3152,86%127721010,54000000011301
Victor Olofsson (TOT)X0256,20%12112000,47120000044201
Kevin Labanc (NSH)X1148,31%11830000,58370001100234
Tyler Bozak (TOR)X0059,07%124102100,54260000044002
Josh Manson (DET)X000,00%004100,37000000130112
Rasmus Andersson (R) (S J)X110,00%012000,420000000183221
Jannik Hansen (BUF)X3048,05%15412000,48140001100412
Carl Hagelin (MTL)X3033,33%9662000,563120110043024
Pius Suter (R) (EDM)X2145,36%118651000,57000000033112
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X2153,64%11030000,46120100011130
Mark Jankowski (WIN)X2051,29%116222100,39000000011002
Vince Dunn (NJ )X000,00%014000,36000000011113
Klas Dahlbeck (TOT)X010,00%005000,38001110022002
Olli Maatta (TOT)X000,00%035000,37000000022230
Danny DeKeyser (NJ )X000,00%003000,380000001260111
Erik Gudbranson (DAL)X100,00%006000,410010001310021
Nazem Kadri (FLO)X1040,82%4984000,71000000022311
Cody Eakin (NSH)X1050,76%91624000,81000000180140
Phillip Danault (TOT)X2253,71%163103000,45000000033113
Matthew Peca (DET)X1044,19%35322100,5731000000133110
David Savard (FLO)X200,00%002000,40000000033101
Jacob Trouba (VAN)X100,00%015000,32000000011111
Blake Coleman (CLB)X0047,82%68822000,47020000022235
Cory Conacher (NJ )X2037,50%7211000,49000012200105
Conor Garland (VAN)X2047,71%10930000,441140000052112
Brock McGinn (R) (NSH)X2144,57%9211000,53000001200023
Roope Hintz (ARI)X1052,20%97740000,59140000022002
John Tavares (TOT)X1052,73%150430000,45010001100001
Marcus Pettersson (NYR)X000,00%035000,410020100823201
Pavel Buchnevich (WSH)X1055,70%14921010,38030001100110
Johan Larsson (TOT)X0152,15%86101000,54020000043121
Jason Zucker (S J)X1146,15%9121010,47000000033201
Sam Bennett (R) (TOT)X2256,07%56060000,53000100031224
Lucas Wallmark (R) (WSH)X3154,33%164033000,41020000210121
Tim Stützle (R) (MIN)X0040,96%112341000,442100000022221
Jason Dickinson (ANA)X1047,23%61422000,490000000234102
Devin Shore (TOT)X3250,00%111242000,470000000151023
Mike Matheson (TOT)X120,00%024000,34010000011103
Boone Jenner (VAN)X1149,74%113600000,57012020082220
Nathan Gerbe (TOT)X1148,11%10623100,430000000101220
Zach Hyman (TOT)X2038,20%8911200,580000000153101
Brent Burns (TOT)X200,00%002000,34000110022013
Jonas Siegenthaler (DET)X310,00%016000,310010100101122
Duncan Keith (TOT)X1066,67%305000,36000010022011
Nate Schmidt (ARI)X000,00%013000,400000000404212
Jesper Bratt (S J)X4035,29%6821000,48130000099010
Anders Bjork (R) (WSH)X2147,09%20686000,47120000084222
Tyler Myers (WIN)X110,00%004000,350012400135111
Jason Garrison (NSH)X210,00%002000,34000002200021
Jan Rutta (NJ )X010,00%0310000,32000001100100
Esa Lindell (CLB)X100,00%003000,26000000130020
Filip Hronek (BUF)X020,00%005000,53000100110100
Alex Chiasson (NSH)X2141,07%5601000,57000000077111
Philippe Myers (R) (BOS)X300,00%004000,34000000011022
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X1149,48%9741000,39040000072003
Jonathan Marchessault (STL)X3130,93%9713000,35000000055012
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (FLO)X100,00%007100,30010000032103
Justin Schultz (LA )X100,00%013000,460000000255111
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X000,00%001000,4000000001313012
MacKenzie Weegar (NSH)X100,00%006000,35002301200012
Tom Wilson (MIN)X1148,54%10300000,39110010041110
Robby Fabbri (TOT)X1048,15%10841000,40680000088021
Colin Blackwell (STL)X2148,89%62811000,57000001100011
Michael Stone (TOR)X210,00%006000,38001110031111
Mark Pysyk (WIN)X010,00%003000,35000010022020
Jean Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X1046,35%105532000,511500100262010
Jack Johnson (LA )X010,00%016000,31000000022102
Martin Hanzal (NJ )X1055,96%188711000,35000011200041
Dmitry Kulikov (CLB)X000,00%023000,260000200101010
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X3046,48%7162000,46281050033103
Mats Zuccarello (STL)X2048,84%4320000,52160000077002
Frank Vatrano (CHI)X3236,47%8521000,511110010011312
Dominik Kahun (TOT)X0048,28%5814000,53000001200011
Eric Robinson (EDM)X0148,42%9510000,36000000011121
Guillaume Latendresse (WSH)X3047,64%19103000,32140000095012
Joshua Leivo (NJ )X2054,17%2440000,551200000113110
Ryan Dzingel (DAL)X1041,89%7431010,400000000223221
Brenden Dillon (NJ )X100,00%023000,32000101200010
Erik Johnson (ARI)X000,00%001000,4200001004823022
Shea Weber (PHI)X010,00%0012000,30001111100011
Samuel Girard (BUF)X100,00%023000,33000000031210
Jake Dotchin (DET)X110,00%006000,300001000462102
Brent Seabrook (FLO)X100,00%001000,360000000113000
Mirco Mueller (PHI)X000,00%000000,360000000612010
Chris Tanev (S J)X000,00%006000,39000000041200
Teddy Blueger (R) (TOT)X4046,25%33312000,400110001120103
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X0042,41%34903000,58000000099001
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X3047,06%6810000,49000000021103
Alex Iafallo (NJ )X2445,19%10432000,42250000210211
Ian Cole (NYR)X000,00%006000,26001000011100
Carson Soucy (NJ )X010,00%000000,33003000031003
Dennis Wideman (NSH)X010,00%003000,26010211200011
Niklas Hjalmarsson (DET)X000,00%015000,3000001002411100
Brian Dumoulin (WSH)X000,00%013000,290001000219010
Artem Anisimov (VAN)X1146,74%18410100,4301000001010203
Curtis Lazar (R) (PIT)X5050,33%74701200,56000010055222
David Perron (TOT)X1047,17%5301000,55020010210021
Alex Killorn (TOT)X2143,88%9801000,41000000011110
Marc-André Cliche (TOT)X1040,85%30614000,33130000011121
Bryan Little (PIT)X0048,18%24711000,37020000022003
Scott Harrington (DAL)X010,00%001000,38000000091012
Valeri Nichushkin (WSH)X1244,90%9853000,42000001200110
Zach Bogosian (WIN)X010,00%006000,33000010063011
Casey Borer (TOT)X0144,44%901000,320001100106211
Tobias Rieder (BUF)X0053,93%8921000,460000000149010
Jake Virtanen (MIN)X1043,02%8642000,35000000097012
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X2036,54%10412000,460000000193121
John Marino (EDM)X200,00%022000,30000000053230
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (MIN)X110,00%018000,25000110066101
Gustav Forsling (R) (VAN)X010,00%002000,36000000077001
Frederick Gaudreau (CHI)X0053,29%121433100,400000000103001
T.J. Brodie (ARI)X110,00%008000,34000001100101
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X100,00%028000,26010000022100
Miles Wood (WIN)X1040,00%5031000,5900000001818001
Artturi Lehkonen (BOS)X2050,46%10910000,421200000168001
Cedric Paquette (S J)X3047,95%80510000,51000040088001
Markus Granlund (MTL)X2145,37%89723000,49020000066103
Alexander Nylander (WSH)X2052,24%6711000,4201000001111101
Derek Forbort (TOT)X000,00%017000,270001200373100
Dan Girardi (BUF)X000,00%009000,26000000210010
Jason Demers (MTL)X000,00%019000,300000100153003
Jamie Oleksiak (PIT)X100,00%005000,270002100643101
Andy Greene (S J)X000,00%004000,260000000313001
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X0038,04%9284000,321201000154110
Eric Staal (LA )X3053,54%94502000,36001000055011
Paul Stastny (TOT)X0151,88%149220000,291200000156011
Kevin Rooney (TOT)X1149,19%86810000,49000210011020
Frans Nielsen (ARI)X1155,09%153202000,291300000221002
Connor Murphy (TOT)X010,00%004100,310012200233021
Justin Abdelkader (WSH)X1046,22%76810000,481200000114000
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X1146,15%22122000,4900000003322101
Marc Methot (NJ )X110,00%007000,200021500243001
Nikita Zadorov (CLB)X000,00%003000,260000200456010
Ryan Suter (VAN)X100,00%013000,24001011200021
Derick Brassard (EDM)X3051,30%11535100,32000000074112
Josh Archibald (LA )X2137,66%7733000,340000000151000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (STL)X000,00%003000,25000000086000
Keith Aulie (TOT)X000,00%007000,20003150021000
Vinnie Hinostroza (BUF)X0141,41%9971000,30000000055011
Nic Dowd (PHI)X4152,14%107600000,380100000161101
Devin Setoguchi (STL)X2034,78%4601000,410000001290011
Nikita Gusev (MIN)X1031,37%5101000,47030000066010
Sven Baertschi (BUF)X1046,94%4930000,400000000345002
Andrew Copp (VAN)X1052,79%39420100,4701000001111010
Taylor Leier (DET)X2055,32%4741000,3800000001414100
Adam Erne (TOR)X2157,69%2631000,580000001100001
Mike Richards (TOT)X1057,67%108213100,310000200111010
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X000,00%000000,470010002150000
Erik Cernak (TOT)X000,00%026000,190000000271002
Joonas Donskoi (CHI)X2150,00%7031000,3200000001414002
Vladimir Sobotka (DAL)X1047,37%5730100,48000000120011
Loui Eriksson (MTL)X0042,22%4502000,340000000304101
Brendan Leipsic (R) (TOR)X1039,39%3320000,4700000001211000
Andre Burakovsky (PHI)X1148,44%6421000,3028101001915110
Josh Jooris (NJ )X1154,02%44802000,57120000066010
Marcus Johansson (S J)X0148,94%28240000,48000000088100
Jake Muzzin (BUF)X200,00%0012000,21000100093101
Dan Hamhuis (WSH)X000,00%005000,220000100433000
P.K. Subban (EDM)X000,00%002000,2200000005412100
Riley Nash (EDM)X3153,37%56422000,40000000061100
Connor Brown (MIN)X1046,88%3232100,4500000002924000
Trevor Moore (WSH)X1056,52%6900100,52000000022111
Oskar Lindblom (R) (BOS)X0056,18%8930000,22000000011101
Travis Zajac (NYR)X1037,87%87410000,37000000020011
Mathieu Joseph (R) (NJ )X1136,11%3641000,54000000033021
Sean Kuraly (FLO)X2051,45%68801000,400000000224000
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X1050,68%81310000,35000000082000
Matt Nieto (PIT)X0040,74%2743000,510200000355000
Mark Giordano (ARI)X000,00%000000,21000000091000
Paul Byron (CLB)X3144,75%18141000,33000001100003
Brett Connolly (CHI)X0037,21%4331000,3500000001010000
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X0043,92%72410000,3100000003325010
Tanner Kero (NYR)X0038,30%4700000,42000000055010
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X1052,17%16100000,32000100098012
Peter Holland (TOT)X0151,77%14142000,323700000122000
Erik Haula (BOS)X0047,34%84713000,33250100021010
Ian White (CHI)X100,00%009000,190000000132011
Ben Hutton (LA )X000,00%000000,580000100143110
Andreas Johnson (WIN)X0145,86%15711000,4800000001111000
Madison Bowey (R) (NJ )X100,00%001000,390000000231012
Chris Kreider (WIN)X1051,35%7410000,2200000003325110
Mason Appleton (R) (CLB)X0156,25%1610000,65000000000011
Jordan Martinook (EDM)X0050,99%55722000,370000000397000
Luca Sbisa (TOR)X100,00%000000,48000000130011
Alexander Kerfoot (VAN)X2053,85%27300000,32000000044000
Josh Norris (R) (BUF)X1049,64%28000000,62000000230000
Viktor Arvidsson (TOT)X2051,22%4100000,53000000011020
Adam Henrique (TOT)X0056,29%28600000,62000000032000
Ben Harpur (R) (NYR)X010,00%004000,17001200033011
Magnus Paajarvi (ARI)X1035,90%3931000,340001000102001
Justin Williams (LA )X1047,13%8702000,2400000003513000
Zach Sanford (R) (CLB)X1045,24%4210000,45000001100101
Samuel Morin (R) (DET)X0162,50%1613000,220011200323002
Michael Frolik (TOT)X1148,10%21010000,40000000032001
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (BOS)X1063,04%4600000,33000000310000
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X0242,30%35710000,27000001100000
Tomas Nosek (EDM)X0244,90%4900000,3100000002212011
Haydn Fleury (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,32000000000010
Marc Staal (STL)X000,00%000000,350000001200000
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X1055,29%71801000,28010001100000
Jake Evans (R) (NYR)X0048,06%28310000,60000000073000
Marco Scandella (TOT)X000,00%003000,150010000302000
Michal Kempny (VAN)X000,00%012000,2100000003511000
Brian Flynn (TOT)X0240,00%7042000,270000000366000
Brian Gibbons (TOT)X0151,09%55200000,15120000022011
Raphael Diaz (NYR)X000,00%000000,75000001100000
Adam Lowry (BOS)X0047,50%16000000,82000000000000
Ales Hemsky (PIT)X1061,54%2602000,34001000000001
Tyler Motte (R) (LA )X0047,06%1721000,41000000120001
John Moore (BUF)X000,00%000000,67000000190100
Luke Kunin (R) (CLB)X0042,59%42500000,34000100000100
Bryan Rust (VAN)X0043,97%11600000,370000000342000
Stefan Noesen (NYR)X0038,10%2111000,22000000033101
Filip Chytil (R) (BUF)X1057,50%4011000,43000000032000
Colin Wilson (CHI)X0058,33%2400000,410000000132000
Jori Lehtera (WSH)X0150,51%29700000,3600000001110010
Markus Nutivaara (PHI)X000,00%000000,36000001100100
Lukas Sedlak (CHI)X0150,43%23400000,48000000072010
Scott Mayfield (MTL)X000,00%000000,28001000320000
Deryk Engelland (MTL)X000,00%002000,28001000032001
Anton Slepyshev (WIN)X0066,67%600000,84000000000000
Anthony Beauvillier (MTL)X0062,50%800000,59000000000000
Wayne Simmonds (DAL)X0052,94%1700000,25000000033000
Joe Colborne (TOR)X0050,00%9200000,74000000081001
Martin Marincin (R) (TOT)X000,00%012000,22000000033000
Tom Pyatt (TOT)X0038,64%29500000,24000000052000
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X0046,67%3010000,31000000088000
Jacob De La Rose (LA )X0048,45%9700000,53000000011000
Nathan Horton (MTL)X0190,91%1100000,31000000000010
Ian McCoshen (R) (PIT)X000,00%000000,13000010011001
Boyd Gordon (TOT)X1043,89%36022000,15000000031000
Ondrej Kase (R) (BUF)X0028,57%700000,81000002200000
Kevin Connauton (CHI)X000,00%000000,420000000121001
David Desharnais (TOR)X0052,54%5900000,93000000000000
Sean Walker (R) (MTL)X000,00%000000,21000000000000
Alexey Marchenko (S J)X000,00%000000,15000000077020
Jake McCabe (NSH)X000,00%000000,35010000082000
Duncan Siemens (WIN)X000,00%009000,10000010033000
Oscar Moller (PIT)X0052,63%3800000,1400000004129000
David Rundblad (TOT)X000,00%002000,0900001006526000
Colin White (R) (NJ )X0057,69%2600001,96000000022000
Nikolay Kulemin (VAN)X0033,33%900000,38000000061000
Trevor Carrick (R) (DET)X000,00%000000,68000000062010
Dominik Simon (NSH)X0055,56%5400000,52000000000010
Darren Helm (DAL)X000,00%100001,14000001300000
Andrei Loktionov (DAL)X0041,94%3100000,55000000210000
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X0070,00%1000000,30000000110000
Brandon Dubinsky (PHI)X0044,44%900000,44000000011000
Johnny Boychuk (FLO)X000,00%000000,14000000120000
John Quenneville (R) (DET)X0048,57%3500000,41000000055000
Daniel Catenacci (ARI)X0055,00%4004000,1200000002323000
Jon Merrill (BOS)X000,00%000000,52000000000000
Mikhail Grigorenko (TOR)X0068,63%5100000,76000000011000
Andrej Sekera (TOR)X000,00%000000,43000000150000
Dillon Dube (R) (CLB)X0050,00%200001,64000000000000
Quinton Howden (NYR)X0042,31%7800000,85000000210000
Nikita Tryamkin (TOR)X000,00%002000,29000001100000
Alec Martinez (WSH)X00100.00%100000,24000000044000
Johnny Oduya (BUF)X000,00%004000,2600000002819000
Travis Hamonic (BUF)X000,00%000000,150001000103000
Sam Gagner (WSH)X0083,33%600004,08000001400001
Alexander Radulov (FLO)X000,00%100000,93000000022000
Jujhar Khaira (FLO)X0066,67%300000,39000000044000
Chris Terry (MTL)X0050,00%200000,4200000005554000
Maxime Talbot (WIN)X0047,32%22400000,13010000041000
Kyle Okposo (TOR)X0038,46%1300000,09000000022010
Phil Kessel (TOT)X0047,46%5900000,1100000001111000
Tyler Pitlick (PIT)X0053,33%1500000,15000000011000
Corey Perry (TOT)X0036,84%1900000,1000001002323000
Matt Frattin (ANA)X0066,67%900000,18000000011000
Bobby Ryan (WSH)X0042,86%2800000,19010000033000
Cody Bass (ARI)X0047,62%6300000,1200010001919010
Yannick Weber (PIT)X000,00%000000,470000001150000
Christian Ehrhoff (DAL)X000,00%000000,28000000052000
Slater Koekkoek (BUF)X000,00%001000,19000000190000
Anton Belov (MTL)X000,00%000000,19000000030000
Matthew Benning (CLB)X000,00%000000,24000000064000
Casey Nelson (MTL)X000,00%000000,21000000021001
Milan Michalek (WSH)X0033,33%300002,23000000072000
Jake Gardiner (EDM)X000,00%000000,12000001100000
Matt Read (ARI)X0038,46%3900000,32000000020000
Cody Hodgson (PIT)X0049,01%15100000,12010000710000
Zach Parise (NYR)X0048,00%10000000,09000000170000
Andreas Borgman (R) (ARI)X000,00%000000,00000000210000
Brad Malone (DAL)X0050,00%800000,00000000011000
Jesse Joensuu (PIT)X0066,67%900000,00000000044000
Keegan Kolesar (R) (DET)X000,00%100000,000000000111000
Cody Goloubef (CLB)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Radko Gudas (DET)X000,00%000000,000000000171000
Daniel Carr (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000091000
Matt Greene (WIN)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Tarmo Reunanen (R) (MIN)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Eric Tangradi (S J)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Kerby Rychel (R) (PIT)X0045,45%1100000,00000001100000
Anthony Stewart (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Andrew Shaw (BUF)X0064,29%1400000,00000000055000
Dmitry Orlov (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Richard Panik (S J)X0050,00%800000,00000000310000
J.T. Brown (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Mike Green (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Joe Morrow (NSH)X000,00%000000,000000000104000
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (TOR)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Dave Bolland (CLB)X0025,00%400000,00000001600000
Carl Soderberg (CLB)X0063,64%1100000,00000000042000
Justin Bailey (R) (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000075000
Matt Carle (ARI)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Kevin Gravel (NJ )X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Emerson Etem (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Leo Komarov (S J)X0033,33%300000,00000000033000
Nikolai Prokhorkin (R) (LA )X000,00%000000,00000000021000
Nick Paul (R) (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Linus Omark (TOR)X00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Nikita Nesterov (R) (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000370000
Joseph Blandisi (R) (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000064000
Roman Cervenka (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Ryan O'Byrne (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Jayson Megna (NJ )X00100.00%100000,00000000062000
Ilya Zubov (CLB)X000,00%200000,00000000150000
Peter Mueller (WIN)X000,00%000000,00000000120000
Jeff Schultz (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000140000
Tom Kuhnhackl (R) (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Dmitrij Jaskin (EDM)X0033,33%300000,00000000110000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (LA )X000,00%000000,00000000310000
Riley Sheahan (ARI)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Zac Rinaldo (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000083000
James Neal (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Dion Phaneuf (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Nick Ritchie (R) (EDM)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Austin Wagner (R) (DET)X000,00%200000,00000000000000
Jakub Kindl (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000072000
Alexander True (R) (MIN)X0036,46%9600000,00000000350000
Benoit Pouliot (ANA)X000,00%100000,00000000061000
Miikka Salomaki (BUF)X0040,00%2000000,00000001100000
David Backes (PIT)X0050,00%1600000,00000001500000
Nick Merkley (R) (BUF)X0060,00%1500000,00000001100000
Joakim Nordstrom (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Michael Amadio (R) (DET)X00100.00%100000,00000000032000
Mikael Backlund (STL)X0053,33%1500000,00000000055000
Danny Richmond (NYR)X000,00%000000,000000000162000
Ladislav Smid (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000062000
Teemu Pulkkinen (BUF)X0036,11%3600000,00000000066000
Sven Andrighetto (LA )X0050,00%800000,00000001500000
Marcus Kruger (FLO)X0052,63%1900000,00000000032000
Tyler Lewington (R) (STL)X000,00%002000,00000000000000
Dylan Olsen (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000010011000
Anton Stralman (WIN)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Darren Archibald (TOR)X0048,53%6800000,00000000044000
Melker Karlsson (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Braydon Coburn (BUF)X000,00%000000,000000000166000
Igor Ozhiganov (ANA)X000,00%001000,0000000001511000
Fredrik Claesson (NJ )X000,00%000000,000000001110000
Derek Stepan (S J)X0047,62%2100000,0000000001313000
Matt Hunwick (PHI)X000,00%005000,00000000011000
Cam Barker (WIN)X000,00%000000,00000000052000
Ryan Callahan (PIT)X0025,00%1200000,00000000022000
Kyle Palmieri (STL)X0066,67%300000,00000000044000
Matt Smaby (WIN)X000,00%000000,00000000000000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot (ARI)11000,9512,00600024114000,000010010
Ryan Miller (PHI)11000,9432,0060002350000,000010000
Craig Anderson (WIN)1913310,9292,471070624462267100,87581765513
Eddie Lack (TOR)1310100,9241,8674100233040000,8577117020
Juuse Saros (NJ )26121020,9202,791507227087054000,66762458620
Jonathan Quick (PIT)58322150,9192,61344985150186326220,706175823752
Tristan Jarry (DET)35181130,9192,6720038189109664000,750123250520
Kevin Poulin (BOS)42100,9182,32207008980001,0003314001
Igor Shesterkin (R) (EDM)68412040,9182,513921104164200583110,857216418347
John Gibson (CLB)52251880,9172,58314163135163551410,711385131763
Braden Holtby (TOT)59302440,9172,57354441152182974110,750365817664
Louis Domingue (ARI)64362340,9152,69376985169199472000,8332463181161
Jack Campbell (TOT)59331860,9152,75346422159186571260,733455729570
Linus Ullmark (CHI)49261930,9152,76287002132154864400,826234735740
Carey Price (DET)50242150,9152,79297242138161585110,7781850321002
Philipp Grubauer (TOT)58302160,9152,713459103156182565100,731265721573
Aaron Dell (TOT)27131210,9142,981553207789968010,692132658222
Carter Hutton (PIT)2614730,9142,941511217486177100,667122458220
Vitek Vanecek (R) (MIN)55262260,9132,68324822145167353160,600105428531
Cory Schneider (VAN)24111020,9132,721392216372539120,636112359302
Mackenzie Blackwood (MTL)66382070,9132,71394622178204256000,625326515744
Marc-Andre Fleury (CHI)36201310,9112,7521160497109255200,882173547620
Connor Hellebuyck (VAN)61332060,9112,75359723165185761300,756455922537
Darcy Kuemper (NSH)46231750,9112,82269842127142530410,636114537434
Ben Bishop (CLB)31131260,9112,9018600190100768100,44493151240
Malcom Subban (NSH)39211330,9113,00226121113126439210,667153745732
Joonas Korpisalo (TOT)40231320,9112,942328011141275108020,765173843521
Jonathan Bernier (MTL)134610,9113,46677003943674020,62581164200
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (DAL)37171550,9103,18224320119132654600,75012378222
Tuukka Rask (NJ )58242770,9102,92348941170189279320,750445824645
Pascal Leclaire (BUF)35141540,9102,8320132195105794100,50083333352
Calvin Petersen (LA )68352550,9102,91384143186206982120,861366616663
Michael Hutchinson (WSH)2915920,9102,771670007785534100,909112632022
Justin Pogge (MIN)207740,9093,331117016268559000,77891844201
Ben Scrivens (TOT)154820,9092,85884214246413010,66731418102
Henrik Lundqvist (TOT)32161230,9092,801864438795729110,714143140312
Ilya Sorokin (R) (FLO)49202250,9092,96287542142155861230,813164636421
Elvis Merzlikins (S J)32161110,9093,1317648092100928000,900102854200
Jaroslav Halak (STL)41171750,9083,082359120121131545110,727223927331
Jordan Binnington (S J)55282240,9073,08319303164177190400,667185428723
Kari Lehtonen (LA )229700,9072,911073005256028011,00061562210
Frederik Andersen (NYR)2391110,9053,011295216568173010,83362161230
Petr Mrazek (FLO)37161720,9043,07209121107111873210,750203646541
Corey Crawford (TOT)34161530,9043,16207200109113834010,714143426410
Andrei Vasilevskiy (NYR)62332440,9043,14367301192199844300,667156121235
Miika Wiikman (ARI)217650,9043,191147006163435000,789191864201
Keith Kinkaid (PHI)30030,9012,20191007710000,667335000
Jake Allen (WIN)65292790,9003,233905120210210877410,657356517451
Al Montoya (WSH)37112510,9003,38214542121121164010,923133745422
Anthony Stolarz (STL)32131430,9003,42179060102101639200,62583041213
Matt Murray (BUF)2151320,9003,201239406665712110,50062020001
Thomas Greiss (WSH)1971110,8992,941142205655716000,5002195200
Calvin Pickard (EDM)178600,8993,40883205049362100,00001562101
Brian Elliott (BUF)3072110,8963,341709009591134120,87582929420
Pekka Rinne (TOT)41161570,8933,31230440127118829120,676343837310
Laurent Brossoit (DAL)113800,8913,47657403834813000,00001147200
Mike Condon (TOR)145620,8863,29766014236831000,700101366210
Jimmy Howard (TOR)82510,8834,13422002924844000,333380100
Adin Hill (R) (TOR)21010,8733,84125008630100,800521000
Sergei Bobrovsky (MTL)11000,8524,0060004270000,000011000