Pro All Players StatsLast Update - 30 octobre 2020 at 15:42
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavid (S J)X11981780082955162516,36%024622,38022833000017
Auston Matthews (CLB)X11691554010194263014,29%323120,9612362900000
Cam Atkinson (S J)X113121576019152983110,34%122920,8002263300000
Matt Dumba (LA )X114101454013122991813,79%1527224,770331739000024
Marc-André Cliche (COL)X1176131009113462920,59%320718,80213533000027
Andreas Athanasiou (WSH)X11671350063435153117,14%124222,05022642000040
Kyle Connor (ARI)X1158134201184182512,20%020718,80123838000019
Brandon Sutter (PHI)X104913-12062736101911,11%219119,11112936112121
Mikko Rantanen (ANA)X117512-2401155573112,73%222720,66134143800000
Leon Draisaitl (CGY)X113912100412318289,68%020919,0001142500003
Tom Wilson (MIN)X11210121129534112310198,70%120618,7202222200007
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CHI)X1121012012027203111176,45%1527625,052242750000036
Brayden Schenn (MTL)X1221012417533183914285,13%221918,24112103400008
Gustav Nyqvist (MTL)X12741170012135113520,00%124520,44123744000014
William Nylander (COL)X1156115204185116249,80%422620,5821373700003
Mathew Barzal (ARI)X11561146082122101622,73%122019,98022739000034
Logan Couture (WIN)X115611-35543629122317,24%224021,78123643000231
Aleksander Barkov (LA )X947111959122872714,29%117219,1012373600006
Nikolaj Ehlers (PIT)X114711-4001682782514,81%423721,501231139000120
David Krejci (BUF)X92911500313245228,33%521423,81033323000147
Seth Jones (WIN)X112911-8803163312226,06%1327925,332682353000137
Hampus Lindholm (MTL)X12291151402216217179,52%1427723,090551147000010
Sidney Crosby (EDM)X1229115461032303711295,41%221317,7812384500000
Bo Horvat (DET)X105510320131830123216,67%219619,5902222500000
Patrice Bergeron (BOS)X1155100002264072112,50%223321,16213627000022
Vladimir Tarasenko (LA )X11551050071237172113,51%021619,63101154400000
Jonathan Drouin (CGY)X1155100205173572914,29%422020,0301152600000
Alex Galchenyuk (WIN)X115510-8140263145123111,11%022320,26246134600000
Erik Karlsson (TOR)X104610-11610141223101217,39%524724,733471754000133
Sebastian Aho (MIN)X11461011555283972610,26%222820,6910193200001
Justin Faulk (LA )X1137103120119205915,00%1227324,832131445000020
Mika Zibanejad (ANA)X113710-320102123112013,04%222620,5813473700000
Josh Morrissey (BUF)X10281069520162041110,00%1724924,920221228000038
Teuvo Teravainen (LA )X112810500318286297,14%019317,5311263600000
Ivan Provorov (WSH)X1128105005132413178,33%2427925,391121444000154
Gabriel Landeskog (ANA)X111910-214027124815432,08%623020,9302293800002
Morgan Rielly (PHI)X1001010-12751918139130,00%1725325,27033838011024
Jonathan Huberdeau (ARI)X1101010114014213211230,00%222520,50022444000222
Alexander Wennberg (PIT)X9549-5409262992117,24%322424,84022430000342
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X10549-32002738112813,16%121421,36000224000124
Kyle Turris (BOS)X115493004172961817,24%019417,6211273300000
Steven Stamkos (MTL)X1154942011203972412,82%223321,17123941000020
Nathan MacKinnon (EDM)X12549-4557295211339,62%124220,20123105100000
Yanni Gourde (NJ )X10459200852891514,29%318818,8220292800008
Josh Anderson (DET)X10459014022103742610,81%118018,01112421000113
Brandon Saad (CLB)X11459340181135132611,43%421719,7001162200000
Nail Yakupov (COL)X11459-1201084711298,51%121219,27123113400003
Elias Lindholm (MIN)X1145930011123412811,76%220218,4000073200000
Nick Leddy (MTL)X12459412103161751423,53%1728723,912131043000047
Sami Vatanen (EDM)X1245924016112431416,67%1627122,583031147000138
Matthew Tkachuk (EDM)X1245976015639112410,26%120417,0202294600000
Jakub Voracek (S J)X93695205424101012,50%017118,9501131800001
Jaden Schwartz (NJ )X9369400427418287,32%321523,90011927000131
Jordan Eberle (PHI)X10369-2401072891810,71%117016,9802263601103
Claude Giroux (NYR)X1036906013152881610,71%017817,7503313200000
Ryan O'Reilly (CLB)X1136910054328162510,71%323121,01112427011048
Brock Nelson (BOS)X1136921201713317239,68%018616,8711252800000
Ryan Kesler (COL)X1136944022193811247,89%222320,28011935011226
Ryan Johansen (EDM)X12369021521204910326,12%223219,33123114700005
William Karlsson (TOR)X10279-22012242914226,90%221321,28246750000022
Anze Kopitar (DET)X10279000418217219,52%216716,7402252100000
Taylor Hall (CLB)X112790002143611205,56%021219,3112343000001
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (S J)X112790406173312236,06%119117,3813433200000
Jamie Benn (NJ )X9189420228303183,33%021223,54011227000128
Cam Fowler (CLB)X101890008131612116,25%2325625,55123727000035
Ryan Strome (BUF)X106283321023133461417,65%116216,2520252300001
Mark Scheifele (MIN)X85385175381221041,67%19511,830000300012
Cory Conacher (NJ )X1044820055274914,81%015515,510000100002
Alex DeBrincat (LA )X11448-4002112562316,00%019017,2822494000000
Jonathan Marchessault (MIN)X114482402372662115,38%119517,7700023100000
Kevin Fiala (CLB)X114485207151572226,67%019117,4010122900000
Derick Brassard (EDM)X12448540142624112216,67%220917,46112430000232
J.T. Compher (BOS)X1135844011141871516,67%418817,1100000011232
Loui Eriksson (PIT)X11358-6002122982310,34%320218,4003383900007
Brady Skjei (MIN)X11358480238169518,75%1122020,0000062900006
Mark Pysyk (WIN)X11358-1601041851316,67%1626223,793251049000239
Johnny Gaudreau (EDM)X123580200154610276,52%023419,49022125100000
Ondrej Palat (TOR)X9268-30024124014335,00%121924,291341447000037
Jordan Staal (LA )X9268240918277167,41%215116,79011220000216
T.J. Brodie (S J)X11268-49547107520,00%1822820,73011323000024
Olli Maatta (MIN)X112687602151551413,33%1421819,80112113000006
Nicklas Bergfors (BUF)X917880048245244,17%118120,12123323000018
Victor Hedman (TOT)X9178-21402110237134,35%1622625,130111830000023
Rasmus Ristolainen (ANA)X111783001312207235,00%1727024,510111240000051
Filip Hronek (R) (BUF)X60885605109360,00%513021,7404461900005
Ryan Pulock (WSH)X1108871001657130,00%613712,490000400002
Troy Stecher (WIN)X11088-1100249163100,00%1523721,57022834000029
Noel Acciari (CGY)X10527-312025141941226,32%321921,89101222000036
James Van Riemsdyk (BUF)X10437-5807102651415,38%017817,77314825000018
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X104374006142461816,67%015215,1601142200009
Nikita Filatov (BOS)X11437-120471391030,77%014413,0713462800004
Conor Garland (R) (EDM)X12437920582191819,05%018014,960001300001
Mark Jankowski (TOT)X93472203212451512,50%219121,27011524000033
Nino Niederreiter (DET)X10347040892441612,50%114914,930000000000
Jason Spezza (NSH)X10347-56010243913217,69%521421,380331235000233
Mathieu Perreault (NYR)X10347-220613326259,38%221821,84112334000119
Jack Eichel (ARI)X10347-120520336249,09%222622,60134234011146
Jakob Silfverberg (WIN)X11347-10009113211229,38%224121,94224844000024
Evgeny Kuznetsov (CGY)X1134708012182872410,71%221319,3310142700000
Andrei Kostitsyn (WSH)X11347220131841416,67%013712,4901111300000
Mark Stone (WIN)X6257-300812315176,45%111418,9503382900000
Brayden Point (TOR)X9257-300524448244,55%221824,28224847000137
Ryan Getzlaf (DET)X102573401126217209,52%323022,99000225000035
Jared Spurgeon (PHI)X10257-44010121451614,29%1222522,45112822011034
Jonathan Toews (ANA)X11257234103225376225,41%221219,291011438000040
Anthony Duclair (NSH)X11257-480925395215,13%120618,68033939000111
Jeff Petry (COL)X112573100279218149,52%1926123,772131235011026
Jay Bouwmeester (WSH)X1125722603411239158,70%2026824,35112943000041
Tony DeAngelo (R) (PIT)X11257-3602015257138,00%1524922,601121333000038
P.K. Subban (BOS)X112575001861551113,33%719617,8622473100008
Jakub Vrana (PIT)X11257-5607223413215,88%519918,1311283800000
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (ANA)X112571407915102313,33%017515,8902263800000
Tyson Barrie (PIT)X11257-10409171710911,76%1822019,992021228000026
Ryan Murray (CLB)X11257600613132715,38%1422420,34101527011024
Nikita Zaitsev (DET)X101672204313897,69%1122222,23101726000011
Jake Guentzel (BOS)X111671401854312452,33%022620,5201163500002
Victor Rask (COL)X11167-100611216204,76%221619,6004423400001
Radek Faksa (CHI)X11167-210023313410252,94%323421,32022940000237
Travis Sanheim (R) (EDM)X1216784011419665,26%1223519,59112144800006
Dylan Larkin (NJ )X1007728020242410270,00%219819,80022427000016
Vincent Trocheck (NJ )X10516610012122561420,00%221121,09101328000016
Tyler Seguin (CHI)X11516-6006244743110,64%222220,18202154600007
Alexander Ovechkin (MTL)X1251662001772761818,52%022718,8910164000000
Brendan Gallagher (TOR)X104262204151962321,05%014514,47213312000010
Guillaume Latendresse (WSH)X11426224050111622125,00%223921,70000438000048
Sean Couturier (MTL)X1242610021229111413,79%218615,5300012000000
Sean Monahan (NYR)X10336-3201220507276,00%320620,57112103400017
John Tavares (BUF)X10336-46012151481321,43%422022,00123229000144
Filip Forsberg (ARI)X10336-1221027164010397,50%522122,07123834101142
Andre Burakovsky (PHI)X10336-4002102762311,11%118318,33101638000014
John Klingberg (S J)X11336-41951372651211,54%1021719,70303143400001
Artem Panarin (LA )X11336860179316189,68%120218,36000114000000
Joel Armia (CHI)X11336-21002218347218,82%222019,970221138000132
Brett Connolly (CHI)X11336-120572891510,71%315013,6001162700000
Travis Zajac (LA )X11336340119176917,65%211810,7100000000125
Ivan Barbashev (R) (PHI)X62464208121211916,67%09215,37011415000010
Nicklas Backstrom (WSH)X82466003242210239,09%119223,94011434000032
David Pastrnak (PIT)X9246-58021132311298,70%121724,13022430000237
Devin Shore (DET)X102462201212289117,14%016016,01011321011020
Alexander Edler (PHI)X10246960451531113,33%1822021,96213535000029
Jeff Carter (PHI)X10246-6751419259228,00%323723,70112739000037
Carl Hagelin (PIT)X11246217528242218,33%011110,060000100006
Nikita Kucherov (LA )X11246-120131120112410,00%118616,9512332900000
Brady Tkachuk (R) (COL)X1124611003362215289,09%221019,1101153600000
Torey Krug (ARI)X11246-240581941810,53%1425323,002241035000144
Max Pacioretty (WSH)X11246110024194116284,88%218717,030111127000017
Danny DeKeyser (NJ )X10156010012765716,67%1419119,0800022800001
Ryan McDonagh (WSH)X1115631201310154156,67%1424922,63123936000042
Michael Del Zotto (CHI)X11156-2801610158116,67%1724822,52123944000023
Brandon Montour (FLO)X11156-580171016996,25%1023321,15123103600006
Mitchell Marner (CGY)X11156-2407102711203,70%220818,9401132600000
Jean Gabriel Pageau (BOS)X11156-100213113149,09%012911,7200000000015
Clayton Keller (EDM)X12156-2209173915392,56%122018,3503384500000
Ian White (MTL)X1215632051134133,33%1019416,2100000000042
Alex Pietrangelo (S J)X110663801015214160,00%1427224,700221131000126
Jason Demers (MTL)X1206632001465230,00%1718215,1700000000031
Richard Panik (S J)X1150505571153533,33%1736,610000000000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (BOS)X1141506018123971710,26%022220,1410163500001
Rick Nash (CLB)X1141511203282181319,05%821819,78011328202236
Jeff Skinner (PHI)X10325-675172227102211,11%020019,9612343900000
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (DET)X1032536020112241413,64%119519,5310132500000
Tyler Bertuzzi (NYR)X103250001682623211,54%116816,8120253200000
T.J. Oshie (WSH)X11325620912110727,27%211710,6800001000111
Tyler Toffoli (NSH)X11325-24010142161914,29%017015,4620263900000
Boone Jenner (CGY)X113250602192151214,29%115313,910000100000
Marcus Johansson (S J)X11325-4203242571412,00%016014,5811232400000
Viktor Arvidsson (MIN)X113256401181861416,67%116615,080000000000
Travis Konecny (ANA)X11325175381811916,67%017415,8201133900000
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (BOS)X11325-24099104730,00%213412,2011213000018
Mike Richards (STL)X9235-560308294226,90%419822,04011525000124
Jonas Brodin (STL)X923522091193622,22%1320322,60112624000031
Brad Marchand (NYR)X102350754153513195,71%020920,92011731000031
Alex Tuch (NYR)X10235-34016131871711,11%018918,8801143400000
Jaccob Slavin (MIN)X11235520610111318,18%2221219,2900000000120
Oscar Klefbom (BOS)X11235-3001141791011,76%2528225,66011732101229
Mattias Ekholm (S J)X1123536014111010720,00%1426824,39000326000027
Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X11235-375425316186,45%018717,0402294600019
Johan Larsson (ANA)X1123556041584825,00%2999,0000000101150
Neal Pionk (R) (ANA)X1123511201916133815,38%1624322,13202736000049
Jakub Kindl (TOT)X71453002940225,00%1513519,2400015000015
Elias Pettersson (TOT)X914520012182010155,00%015316,9602263100000
Justin Schultz (LA )X1014512043136107,69%1718918,8900084000003
Danton Heinen (MIN)X1114532078307213,33%118316,6401152100001
John Carlson (PIT)X11145-3802015198155,26%2028425,80112742000140
Shea Theodore (FLO)X11145-7601410206115,00%1227725,22011737000020
Esa Lindell (EDM)X1214544024896311,11%1621618,0300000000130
Lars Eller (TOT)X11055-200418155140,00%113612,4002211300008
Matt Duchene (MTL)X110555001610326190,00%121919,87000336000434
Quinn Hughes (R) (CGY)X11055-1801212122170,00%2423621,4900062600004
Colton Parayko (BOS)X11055-61603312105100,00%1427224,69022532000020
Anthony Mantha (PIT)X11055-1401110194170,00%216314,7901173000007
Evgeni Malkin (TOR)X9404-115516182481516,67%116718,52000843000010
Frank Vatrano (CHI)X11404-6401011173623,53%111910,840000300000
Marc Methot (NJ )X10314712028550260,00%1519119,1100000000026
Bryan Little (PIT)X11314-210019222061915,00%216815,23000220000122
Nikita Gusev (R) (LA )X11314-400682281913,64%014513,210000200000
Rickard Rakell (S J)X11314-520972351913,04%017716,0510172400000
David Perron (FLO)X11314-4401091781617,65%117215,63202618000019
Alexander Nylander (R) (WSH)X1131402063134723,08%0766,920000400009
Barclay Goodrow (R) (PHI)X62244601510122616,67%29014,9700000000022
Aaron Ekblad (CGY)X10224-9601114153813,33%2225625,58011522101137
Mats Zuccarello (BUF)X10224-4801151541413,33%212212,220000500000
Colton Sissons (NYR)X10224-1201316283157,14%116516,5400000000232
Jason Zucker (TOT)X1022448088338166,06%216316,27000223000010
Timo Meier (ARI)X11224180246213179,52%119517,7501153900007
Brian Gibbons (ANA)X1122440013114818,18%0766,9500002000019
Nazem Kadri (LA )X11224110012121001220,00%012311,150000700001
Adam Larsson (WIN)X11224-824029121381415,38%1726123,731121038000033
Damon Severson (CLB)X1122412091094322,22%1216214,740001300001
Tanner Kero (FLO)X11224120518183811,11%11069,640000000008
Evan Rodrigues (FLO)X11224120231361115,38%1988,950000000000
Sam Reinhart (WIN)X11224-4205252816257,14%020518,5921374100000
Roman Josi (BOS)X81340209612498,33%1116120,15022521000013
Samuel Girard (R) (BUF)X1013421407714417,14%2022522,48000625000016
Calvin De Haan (NYR)X10134080221220685,00%1424024,010111133000027
Zemgus Girgensons (NYR)X10134040712269153,85%315415,3600000000021
Nate Schmidt (DET)X101341200516556,25%820620,6111282600003
Ian Cole (NYR)X10134-42071012228,33%1223523,54112533000026
Ales Hemsky (CHI)X10134-62021412288,33%111611,631011700000
Mike Matheson (PIT)X101343808561816,67%913113,130000200002
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (NJ )X101349002493511,11%1823723,67000427000023
Phillip Danault (CHI)X11134-68019163311203,03%223521,32022646000227
Mikael Granlund (CGY)X11134-58012112410274,17%220919,01000228000222
Dan Hamhuis (WSH)X111346402713167,69%1115013,6200000000022
Adam Fox (R) (LA )X11134-160141217765,88%625322,970221338000022
Nikita Zadorov (CLB)X11134420024972714,29%1219317,5600015011025
Michael Stone (COL)X1113424011731633,33%1120018,1800002800007
Ryan Suter (ARI)X111341404542525,00%1218216,51101212000018
Blake Coleman (NSH)X11134-1140199338233,03%420418,58000813000154
Josh Bailey (COL)X111342205219585,26%114413,080000000000
Mark Giordano (ARI)X111340801217102610,00%1020018,18112626000026
Will Butcher (MTL)X12134260215102810,00%1727622,97101838000045
Drew Doughty (EDM)X12134-511518112011145,00%1424220,18101134900001
Phil Kessel (BUF)X9044-400610127170,00%014916,5501122800000
Brock Boeser (WSH)X9044140108259200,00%014516,0900002500000
Luca Sbisa (NJ )X10044-1801499670,00%1118418,40011629000021
Zach Werenski (TOR)X10044-155710166110,00%1122722,730441051000030
Joe Pavelski (NJ )X1004432044223160,00%014014,0001122600000
Nathan Gerbe (S J)X11044-400187184140,00%016314,8300000000019
Brayden McNabb (NSH)X11044-2120107114100,00%2524622,35011637000146
Zach Bogosian (WIN)X110441406104030,00%713111,930000400005
Ryan Ellis (COL)X11044-100312207140,00%1326524,12011833000029
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (CLB)X110443260285114110,00%1626223,84022726000127
Adam Pelech (MIN)X110446801688450,00%2222420,32000325000016
Erik Gudbranson (COL)X1104421202610104100,00%1522920,80011314000125
Tyler Myers (S J)X1104424016531120,00%1117415,7800000000025
Max Domi (TOT)X12044-112152117268180,00%116713,9200022200000
Oscar Moller (STL)X730320047971233,33%110515,00000315000012
Rocco Grimaldi (BUF)X1030310053821037,50%0777,670000000002
Martin Hanzal (NJ )X1030330061393233,33%011511,520000200000
Brent Burns (ARI)X11303-2275108106530,00%2524422,17101635000040
Justin Williams (ANA)X11303420981891116,67%019517,7500001000048
Scott Laughton (R) (NSH)X5213-1005062933,33%06312,5300000000011
Shayne Gostisbehere (PIT)X5213-25518114418,18%59118,28101914000010
Taylor Beck (NSH)X62132202673328,57%2609,9600000000016
Evgenii Dadonov (EDM)X8213220651351715,38%110012,520000000000
Blake Wheeler (STL)X9213-320324278197,41%217519,4900042400005
Jared McCann (PHI)X9213-4201181741711,76%018220,19000533101110
Artem Anisimov (CHI)X92133002584725,00%3819,0200004000327
Chris Stewart (PHI)X102131002452340,00%1797,870000100003
Vinnie Hinostroza (BUF)X1021316054115518,18%0969,620000000009
Jan Rutta (NJ )X10213-1805450440,00%1013813,8000000000012
Oliver Bjorkstrand (DET)X10213100791831111,11%011911,940000000000
Taylor Leier (R) (DET)X102131002582425,00%0666,6400000000013
Andrew Copp (CGY)X1121320011140350,00%0948,5500003000048
Patrick Kane (FLO)X11213-1119531142811187,14%020018,1720263200012
Shea Weber (WSH)X112131180245162812,50%1823020,95000523000141
Calle Jarnkrok (CLB)X112131201018214149,52%013412,1900000000017
Ryan Dzingel (COL)X11213-1405101651812,50%014813,440000000001
Zack Smith (TOT)X1121346010251701011,76%213612,32000013000031
Andreas Johnson (R) (WIN)X11213-14012364833,33%0766,940000000003
Tomas Plekanec (PIT)X11213-2204751940,00%0908,1800001000013
Pavel Buchnevich (WSH)X11213440815349155,88%015213,8210172300003
Scott Harrington (COL)X11213280112102420,00%1115614,190000200004
Vladimir Sobotka (COL)X112134209565733,33%0877,9200000101130
Carter Verhaeghe (R) (COL)X112132000294522,22%0514,590001300000
Dougie Hamilton (ANA)X51230401231510106,67%610521,1010192100005
Paul Stastny (STL)X6123012061663616,67%110717,910001200000
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X712322010913297,69%211115,87022312000014
Paul Gaustad (WSH)X7123-2001631233,33%07911,251011700003
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X9123-180913188125,56%117719,6800041800007
Andrew Ladd (STL)X9123213517613377,69%214215,730001600009
Brett Pesce (TOT)X9123-4005541325,00%612413,8210124000018
Jake McCabe (NSH)X912311609352720,00%811212,410000000001
Andrej Meszaros (TOR)X10123-140117166146,25%1324724,70022852000036
Ryan Graves (R) (PHI)X10123-10100257208145,00%1523823,800001241000032
Josh Jooris (NJ )X10123-30027100510,00%1636,250000200008
Travis Hamonic (BUF)X10123-11756593611,11%1117817,81112316000019
Jason Dickinson (R) (ANA)X1012314010714397,14%413713,6800001011048
Ilya Zubov (NYR)X1012302012212154,76%013213,170000000000
Jannik Hansen (BUF)X10123-40022166116,25%311911,880003600000
Cedric Paquette (MIN)X11123-2007792311,11%01079,7400001000129
Brian Dumoulin (MIN)X11123613515454320,00%1220118,2600001000019
Reilly Smith (LA )X1112322025114139,09%011810,7000000000125
Chris Kreider (WIN)X11123420111213144,76%114112,8500031700000
Anthony Cirelli (R) (NSH)X11123-58010273411162,94%424722,42011539000462
Zach Hyman (MIN)X1112352092235134,35%313011,8600000000129
Jakob Chychrun (R) (CGY)X11123-3140231119395,26%1226323,90000928011036
James Neal (WSH)X111233604422850,00%1787,0500001000011
Dmitry Kulikov (ANA)X1112321209811229,09%1122320,23101721000049
Noah Hanifin (MIN)X11123440181215336,67%1624522,28112626000022
Jon Merrill (BOS)X111237408350320,00%614713,340000000008
Warren Foegele (R) (S J)X11123-340149161176,25%314613,2600000000110
Colin Wilson (CHI)X111233001811269,09%0676,070000000004
Brandon Pirri (PHI)X7033600167280,00%17811,180001100002
Michael Grabner (STL)X9033000793211250,00%217419,3000042300000
Stephen Johns (NYR)X10033-312018117350,00%1822522,46000533000018
Michal Kempny (CGY)X11033340938450,00%2118716,9900004000035
Keith Aulie (TOT)X11033020979350,00%1116715,2100000000021
Brent Seabrook (FLO)X11033-640452130,00%820919,04000012000024
Tyler Ennis (CHI)X11033-2007143011290,00%122220,19022445000221
Casey Borer (TOT)X1103321401948460,00%1322620,50000428000020
Maxime Macenauer (S J)X1103314011294100,00%3948,5200000000134
Marc Staal (ARI)X11033-21202532340,00%1114613,2500001011024
Chris Tanev (FLO)X11033-300378370,00%919818,01000212000027
Dion Phaneuf (CGY)X1103331352247170,00%1315113,720000200000
Erik Haula (BOS)X11033-32051113350,00%11019,1600000011013
Robby Fabbri (R) (PIT)X11033-6401917157200,00%216815,3100012700001
Jake Virtanen (R) (MIN)X1103342014623470,00%114112,820000200000
Frederik Gauthier (R) (BOS)X11033-420918490,00%0877,950000000000
Connor Murphy (MTL)X12033527528105640,00%1721317,790000300003
Miles Wood (WIN)X52022200331466,67%1438,590000000000
Duncan Keith (STL)X9202315515869833,33%1119321,50101323000022
David Kampf (DET)X1020220010475328,57%2969,5700000101242
Justin Abdelkader (NJ )X10202-44065841025,00%0686,8300000000010
David Savard (NSH)X11202-1120101711154913,33%2327525,04101842000053
Dennis Wideman (NSH)X11202-224018984425,00%2223321,16202436000141
Tomas Nosek (EDM)X1220200024152713,33%31149,5000001000135
Michael Frolik (WSH)X21123000140025,00%0147,070000000000
Jori Lehtera (WSH)X31123002331133,33%03010,070000000001
Paul Byron (TOT)X61121202812178,33%1518,480000000000
Jake DeBrusk (WIN)X61120809718495,56%010617,6201142500000
Keith Yandle (CHI)X611202044113109,09%911218,7210172200009
Mike Reilly (R) (STL)X71120004331333,33%5689,6600004000011
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (MTL)X711242010520365,00%012417,6701172800000
Brian Flynn (PHI)X81121202852620,00%1668,220000000006
Adam Henrique (DET)X1011215548172105,88%112011,970000000002
Pierre-Marc Bouchard (TOT)X10112-2404912568,33%111311,340000000003
Jared Cowen (TOR)X10112-214025151520,00%1112812,841011400000
Tobias Rieder (BUF)X101121003763416,67%0767,640000000000
Anders Lee (CLB)X11112000227105810,00%014613,2500001000003
J.T. Miller (CHI)X11112-740115217264,76%016414,9101132700002
Mike Hoffman (FLO)X11112-62037147167,14%018716,9800022200000
Tomas Tatar (CLB)X11112-1007712338,33%01089,810000000000
Colin Miller (NSH)X11112-11802617145107,14%1227124,62101741000053
Victor Olofsson (R) (FLO)X11112-22036136217,69%018316,6210143600000
Derek MacKenzie (COL)X111122000582612,50%1756,8500000000028
Ryan Spooner (WIN)X111121004121710195,88%012911,730000000001
Vladislav Namestnikov (NSH)X111120205435533,33%0696,250000000000
Robert Hagg (FLO)X11112-38017730533,33%1618416,68011117000014
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (CGY)X11112-420415196145,26%113412,220000000000
T.J. Galiardi (FLO)X11112-120712214174,76%116815,28011322000013
Drew Larman (MTL)X12112400514186105,56%115613,0400022000237
Johnny Oduya (CGY)X1022100012010,00%32525,480002400005
Cameron Gaunce (BOS)X3022-200214030,00%65016,520223700001
Jordan Greenway (R) (TOT)X4022-120126250,00%0399,740000000003
Jacob Trouba (CGY)X8022-1003511590,00%1516620,73000719000019
Brandon Carlo (FLO)X9022-360141110450,00%1219121,2401131800009
Kevin Hayes (BUF)X10022-3201014137130,00%111011,010000300004
Vince Dunn (NJ )X10022-18015108390,00%1019819,8400022700004
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X10022-100012143012210,00%121321,34022428000123
Andrej Sekera (TOR)X10022-240124160,00%813613,6400001000012
Niklas Hjalmarsson (DET)X1002231603245110,00%2321221,1700000000026
Marcus Kruger (DET)X10022120443230,00%0555,460000000000
Alex Iafallo (R) (NJ )X1002222097151210,00%010910,930000000000
Cody Eakin (NSH)X100220403611140,00%0636,340000000000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (DET)X10022220855190,00%1318318,29011020000035
Marcus Pettersson (R) (NYR)X10022-160836210,00%714013,980000000000
Cody Ceci (DET)X100223005311520,00%1617317,35000520000026
Dustin Byfuglien (LA )X110224201956120,00%1518016,4100002000010
Marco Scandella (LA )X110222401348080,00%2017515,8900000000027
John Marino (R) (EDM)X11022-16010106160,00%1419717,8900001000033
Erik Johnson (TOT)X11022-13010249104100,00%1123521,40000649000034
Alex Chiasson (NSH)X11022-54046175150,00%011010,030112900000
Jamie Oleksiak (PIT)X11022-838103275160,00%1319417,5900006000027
Eric Staal (ANA)X1102200011159540,00%011210,220000000006
Brandon Dubinsky (CLB)X1102220013571120,00%0887,9600000000111
Leo Komarov (S J)X11022140438380,00%2938,5000000000033
Nick Bjugstad (COL)X11022-12097208120,00%013912,670000000000
Roope Hintz (R) (ARI)X11022-74021083120,00%0908,200110200003
Riley Nash (EDM)X12022-220375140,00%1846,9901106000035
Alexander Radulov (MTL)X1202246093163130,00%115012,5400023700001
Jeff Schultz (PHI)X11011000130133,33%01111,270000000000
Kyle Okposo (PIT)X41010001120250,00%0184,440000000000
Nikolai Zherdev (PIT)X51010203231333,33%05210,330000100000
Dan Girardi (BUF)X61012204441525,00%1212520,76000013000021
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (TOT)X7101-1100145101410,00%1013919,82101517000017
Zach Redmond (PIT)X810134010121150,00%79812,1900000000013
Zdeno Chara (ANA)X101011805552520,00%1112912,9100001000045
Matt Beleskey (PHI)X10101-2007391211,11%0686,800000000001
Joonas Donskoi (MIN)X11101-20022104910,00%0736,610000000006
Magnus Paajarvi (ARI)X11101-2751141425,00%1494,460000100000
Maxime Talbot (WIN)X11101-14051712278,33%412511,3800046000152
Frans Nielsen (ARI)X11101-12037721014,29%01069,630001700006
Evander Kane (CGY)X111011203253620,00%2514,610000000000
Alex Goligoski (CLB)X11101112010894611,11%1323120,98000530000023
Patrik Berglund (CGY)X11101-30056225174,55%114312,9700011000120
Kevin Labanc (NSH)X11101-54097175125,88%016615,08000125000115
Conor Sheary (BOS)X11101-440212101510,00%0877,950000000000
Jesper Bratt (R) (S J)X11101-400711167136,25%015213,860000600000
Dominik Kubalik (R) (ARI)X11101-52088184125,56%112211,100000000004
Zach Parise (MTL)X12101-2202281312,50%11048,6700000000035
Nikolay Kulemin (CGY)X1011220202010,00%02423,870000400005
Mark Barberio (CGY)X3011140021120,00%97324,2300006000013
Matt Smaby (WIN)X3011320200010,00%23712,330000000000
Dominik Kahun (R) (LA )X3011000015250,00%04414,530000000006
Zac Dalpe (STL)X7011-100032160,00%0446,270000200000
Curtis Lazar (R) (PIT)X7011200321000,00%0182,600000000000
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X701111001392200,00%58812,620000000003
Kevin Shattenkirk (STL)X7011-300034150,00%38512,110002400007
Duncan Siemens (WIN)X8011-2401272120,00%1111314,1000001000027
Robert Bortuzzo (STL)X90110601153050,00%1314215,770000300006
Markus Granlund (MTL)X9011-220313113110,00%012413,8200038000222
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X10011-200110100,00%10666,580000100006
Kevan Miller (CHI)X10011-280213250,00%1011411,4200002000017
Mikko Koivu (TOR)X10011-1208913480,00%111911,860000000000
Josh Manson (DET)X1001111801936110,00%1220320,3200000000026
Patrik Laine (TOR)X1001105598267210,00%018618,56000104800000
Brenden Dillon (NJ )X10011-1401410100,00%10717,0600002000033
Kris Letang (NYR)X10011-10021312580,00%824324,27000933000030
Benn Ferriero (NJ )X10011-300247230,00%1535,280000000000
Bryan Rust (CGY)X110112002310240,00%1625,6400025011011
Jason Garrison (BOS)X11011-340445260,00%1222019,9800002000027
Erik Gustafsson (ANA)X110111140109911110,00%922520,4501143600003
Ryan Hartman (CLB)X11011000229290,00%2666,040000000000
Thomas Hickey (CHI)X11011-8401168280,00%1618616,87000319000123
Joel Edmundson (S J)X1101128012611250,00%616014,5100000000010
Deryk Engelland (CHI)X11011-52752789140,00%1221419,47000119000033
Devin Setoguchi (ARI)X11011-310011712980,00%012511,370000600009
Denis Gurianov (R) (ARI)X11011-5006311490,00%0686,200000200002
Charles McAvoy (R) (EDM)X120114120279155100,00%1221818,21000515000022
Tanner Pearson (MTL)X12011-175564140,00%0473,940000000000
James Sheppard (FLO)X1000000000000,00%010,900000000001
Darren Archibald (TOR)X1000-120000000,00%011,270000000000
Linden Vey (NSH)X1000000001000,00%043,520000000000
Scott Mayfield (MTL)X1000000000000,00%000,200000000000
Dominik Simon (NSH)X1000000001100,00%043,520000000000
Ron Hainsey (NYR)X1000000022000,00%11514,600000000000
Andrew Shaw (BUF)X1000100022000,00%077,050000000000
Troy Brouwer (TOR)X1000-100213000,00%11313,470000000000
Andrej Nestrasil (TOT)X1000-100000100,00%01212,200000300000
Brandon McMillan (MTL)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Colton Sceviour (ANA)X1000000100010,00%043,620000000000
Sam Bennett (R) (PHI)X1000100131120,00%01110,680000000000
Alexander Burmistrov (MTL)X1000-100000000,00%032,900000000000
Jordie Benn (CLB)X1000-100001030,00%01312,800000000000
Dale Weise (WSH)X1000000000000,00%044,220000000000
Brendan Leipsic (R) (STL)X1000020101010,00%065,570000000000
Jussi Jokinen (CHI)X1000000001100,00%044,050000000000
Brendan Gaunce (PHI)X1000040311110,00%01211,680000000000
Trevor Daley (ANA)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Tomas Jurco (MIN)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jonathon Blum (STL)X2000-200010000,00%32914,470000100001
Oskar Sundqvist (BUF)X2000-100052120,00%02612,870000100003
Ryan Jones (PHI)X2000000103000,00%1178,480000000000
Matt Carle (ARI)X2000-120000000,00%1199,560000100000
Adam Erne (FLO)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Brett Kulak (R) (NSH)X2000-120412010,00%22412,210000000000
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (S J)X2000-100301320,00%0115,490000000000
Teddy Blueger (R) (PHI)X2000120027200,00%02110,580000000000
Mark Letestu (PHI)X2000-100021000,00%0126,030000000000
David Schlemko (PIT)X3000-100500000,00%2258,370000700004
Jack Johnson (LA )X3000-200021010,00%0196,320001600001
Lauri Korpikoski (STL)X3000-100010000,00%0186,020000000000
Stephen Gionta (PHI)X3000-100121010,00%0309,890000000001
Jacob De La Rose (R) (LA )X3000000364020,00%0299,720000000006
Nick Holden (FLO)X3000-100201110,00%23612,130000600000
Blake Geoffrion (TOT)X3000-220231030,00%0206,640000000000
Andrew Cogliano (CHI)X4000020022000,00%0184,450000100004
Andy Andreoff (TOR)X4000000011010,00%0122,890000100000
Aaron Palushaj (STL)X5000-100001000,00%061,200000000003
Connor Brown (MIN)X5000-300135630,00%2346,830000000004
Peter Mueller (WIN)X5000-100001000,00%0153,030000000006
Johnny Boychuk (PHI)X6000-120552110,00%48213,600000100007
Igor Ozhiganov (R) (ANA)X6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Patrik Nemeth (CHI)X6000-180831130,00%47512,5200000000016
Mikhail Grigorenko (TOR)X8000-140011010,00%0263,200000000000
Matt Grzelcyk (BUF)X8000-1140532010,00%613917,4400017000013
Matt Nieto (PIT)X8000-220123230,00%0374,560000000000
Mikael Backlund (TOR)X8000000215050,00%0496,070001500000
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X9000000021110,00%0262,850000200006
Derek Forbort (NYR)X9000-1601741010,00%813314,730000000009
Darnell Nurse (ARI)X9000-2321016710460,00%1421323,66000338000037
Matt Read (ARI)X9000100000020,00%180,920000100000
Tom Pyatt (STL)X9000-200028440,00%110711,8800000000120
Tyler Motte (R) (LA )X9000100556320,00%1748,2500000000117
Derek Stepan (TOR)X10000-120417540,00%0595,940001300005
Tim Brent (NYR)X10000-200234140,00%0515,120000000000
Cody Hodgson (MTL)X10000055212100,00%1343,450000100003
Erik Cernak (BUF)X10000-810025108220,00%1217317,2800032000036
Marc-Antoine Pouliot (NYR)X10000-220114110,00%1515,080000100000
Joshua Leivo (R) (NJ )X10000100211160,00%0151,460000000000
Dustin Brown (NYR)X10000-2202010060,00%0505,030000000000
Corey Perry (FLO)X110003601897460,00%313812,5700002000023
Kyle Palmieri (PIT)X11000-400345120,00%0393,560000000000
Ilya Kovalchuk (FLO)X11000-500410148100,00%015614,1700011100003
Eric Tangradi (S J)X11000200000010,00%0151,320000100000
Peter Holland (CLB)X11000000045220,00%2847,5900000000017
Jake Muzzin (ANA)X1100002151926010,00%413412,2100000000017
Nick Foligno (CHI)X1100001151679270,00%0777,020000000000
Boyd Gordon (WIN)X11000-300264050,00%2666,0200000000013
Jordan Martinook (EDM)X12000-2202210140,00%1786,4800000000335

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavid (S J)X2045,58%28300011,38000000120401
Auston Matthews (CLB)X1050,00%27600011,30020000130200
Cam Atkinson (S J)X0057,14%1400001,31000000042012
Matt Dumba (LA )X100,00%000001,03000000031101
Marc-André Cliche (COL)X0047,83%2300001,26220001100111
Andreas Athanasiou (WSH)X1043,81%10500001,07120000011030
Kyle Connor (ARI)X2047,37%1900001,26000001100201
Brandon Sutter (PHI)X0152,49%26100011,36020000120101
Mikko Rantanen (ANA)X1165,00%2000001,06110001100111
Leon Draisaitl (CGY)X1058,33%4800001,15000001100010
Tom Wilson (MIN)X0137,50%1600001,17000010022201
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CHI)X100,00%000000,87000000083112
Brayden Schenn (MTL)X1143,31%15700001,10020000032011
Gustav Nyqvist (MTL)X1051,85%2700000,90000000021003
William Nylander (COL)X1146,15%2600010,97010002600100
Mathew Barzal (ARI)X1149,64%27800001,00000001100020
Logan Couture (WIN)X0155,52%29900000,92000100011002
Aleksander Barkov (LA )X0051,60%21900001,28010100120100
Nikolaj Ehlers (PIT)X0054,55%1100100,93000002200211
David Krejci (BUF)X1046,50%32900001,03010000530011
Seth Jones (WIN)X100,00%000000,79000000560001
Hampus Lindholm (MTL)X100,00%000000,79000000021111
Sidney Crosby (EDM)X1060,00%28000001,03110020051021
Bo Horvat (DET)X1050,00%1200011,02000001100101
Patrice Bergeron (BOS)X0158,90%32600000,86000000011111
Vladimir Tarasenko (LA )X0243,75%1600000,93010000011110
Jonathan Drouin (CGY)X1060,00%1500010,91000001100101
Alex Galchenyuk (WIN)X0054,67%21400010,90000000011110
Erik Karlsson (TOR)X200,00%000100,81000200011101
Sebastian Aho (MIN)X2051,33%15000000,88001000022111
Justin Faulk (LA )X010,00%000000,73000003400100
Mika Zibanejad (ANA)X1056,72%30500000,88010000051001
Josh Morrissey (BUF)X000,00%000000,80000000021200
Teuvo Teravainen (LA )X1050,71%14000001,04000000041110
Ivan Provorov (WSH)X000,00%000100,72000000210102
Gabriel Landeskog (ANA)X0041,18%1700000,87000000210001
Morgan Rielly (PHI)X000,00%000000,790001003100001
Jonathan Huberdeau (ARI)X0029,09%5500000,890000000112110
Alexander Wennberg (PIT)X0050,00%33600000,81000000000020
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X1048,07%28500000,84000000000100
Kyle Turris (BOS)X1141,97%27400000,93000002400011
Steven Stamkos (MTL)X0041,07%5600000,77000000011100
Nathan MacKinnon (EDM)X0162,20%8200000,74010010130100
Yanni Gourde (NJ )X0067,86%2800000,96000000120100
Josh Anderson (DET)X0026,67%1500001,00000000210110
Brandon Saad (CLB)X1040,00%1500000,83000001100201
Nail Yakupov (COL)X2041,18%1700000,85120000033100
Elias Lindholm (MIN)X2044,66%25300000,89000000011103
Nick Leddy (MTL)X000,00%000010,63002000160200
Sami Vatanen (EDM)X100,00%000000,66000000021012
Matthew Tkachuk (EDM)X1150,00%1800000,88000000011200
Jakub Voracek (S J)X0042,86%700001,06000000011003
Jaden Schwartz (NJ )X0146,46%12700000,84110000022100
Jordan Eberle (PHI)X0044,44%1800001,06010000041010
Claude Giroux (NYR)X0054,94%25300001,01120000041003
Ryan O'Reilly (CLB)X1054,97%34200000,78000000031010
Brock Nelson (BOS)X2046,15%1300000,97000000031011
Ryan Kesler (COL)X0158,39%28600000,81110000011010
Ryan Johansen (EDM)X0054,13%30300000,78000000150001
William Karlsson (TOR)X0052,78%28800000,85010000011120
Anze Kopitar (DET)X0160,61%19800001,08000001200011
Taylor Hall (CLB)X1036,84%1900000,85000000043011
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (S J)X0151,42%21200000,94000000130010
Jamie Benn (NJ )X0043,85%18700000,85010000082011
Cam Fowler (CLB)X000,00%000000,70000000051000
Ryan Strome (BUF)X1034,62%2600010,98010110011100
Mark Scheifele (MIN)X0040,15%13200011,69001001100100
Cory Conacher (NJ )X0140,00%1000001,03000001100020
Alex DeBrincat (LA )X1069,23%1300000,84000001100100
Jonathan Marchessault (MIN)X1225,00%2000010,82000000051102
Kevin Fiala (CLB)X0061,54%1300000,84020000140000
Derick Brassard (EDM)X1050,00%18600000,76000001100011
J.T. Compher (BOS)X0060,00%1500000,85000001100001
Loui Eriksson (PIT)X2050,00%1800000,79000000011000
Brady Skjei (MIN)X100,00%000000,73000000051010
Mark Pysyk (WIN)X010,00%000000,61000000000000
Johnny Gaudreau (EDM)X0035,71%1400000,68000000052000
Ondrej Palat (TOR)X1028,89%4500000,73000000130002
Jordan Staal (LA )X0052,17%20700001,06000000150010
T.J. Brodie (S J)X100,00%000100,70000010072000
Olli Maatta (MIN)X000,00%000000,73000000033010
Nicklas Bergfors (BUF)X0063,64%1100000,88000000000000
Victor Hedman (TOT)X010,00%000000,71000001100010
Rasmus Ristolainen (ANA)X100,00%000000,59000000190110
Filip Hronek (R) (BUF)X000,00%000001,23000000260011
Ryan Pulock (WSH)X000,00%000001,160000001110011
Troy Stecher (WIN)X000,00%000000,670000000111010
Noel Acciari (CGY)X0147,16%22900000,64230000011020
James Van Riemsdyk (BUF)X1057,69%2600000,79020000011100
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X0049,73%18700000,92000001100110
Nikita Filatov (BOS)X110,00%500000,97000000033110
Conor Garland (R) (EDM)X0057,14%1400000,78010000140102
Mark Jankowski (TOT)X0050,00%25000000,73000001100100
Nino Niederreiter (DET)X0135,71%1400000,94000000230010
Jason Spezza (NSH)X0054,21%32100000,65010000022000
Mathieu Perreault (NYR)X0141,18%1700000,64000000022000
Jack Eichel (ARI)X0148,11%21200000,62010000022000
Jakob Silfverberg (WIN)X1029,41%1700000,58000000021000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (CGY)X0047,92%24000000,66130000011020
Andrei Kostitsyn (WSH)X0055,56%900001,02120000021100
Mark Stone (WIN)X0050,00%1200001,23000000040000
Brayden Point (TOR)X0149,69%16300000,64120000130100
Ryan Getzlaf (DET)X2053,04%34500000,61000000040101
Jared Spurgeon (PHI)X000,00%000000,62000000063001
Jonathan Toews (ANA)X0059,33%30000100,66110110170001
Anthony Duclair (NSH)X0130,77%1300000,68110001100010
Jeff Petry (COL)X010,00%000000,54000000033110
Jay Bouwmeester (WSH)X000,00%000000,52110001100001
Tony DeAngelo (R) (PIT)X000,00%000000,56000000021000
P.K. Subban (BOS)X000,00%000000,71000000320001
Jakub Vrana (PIT)X0041,67%1200000,70010000081000
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (ANA)X0163,64%1100000,80110001100100
Tyson Barrie (PIT)X010,00%000000,64000000051001
Ryan Murray (CLB)X000,00%000000,63000000120100
Nikita Zaitsev (DET)X000,00%000000,63000000093020
Jake Guentzel (BOS)X1061,90%2100000,62000000021001
Victor Rask (COL)X0043,53%27800000,65000000180001
Radek Faksa (CHI)X0050,49%30900000,600100000104101
Travis Sanheim (R) (EDM)X000,00%000000,60000000033010
Dylan Larkin (NJ )X0055,83%24000000,710100000102000
Vincent Trocheck (NJ )X1140,00%1000010,57000001100100
Tyler Seguin (CHI)X0044,29%7000000,54120000044000
Alexander Ovechkin (MTL)X2053,33%1500000,53000000022010
Brendan Gallagher (TOR)X1031,25%1600000,83020000120012
Guillaume Latendresse (WSH)X0138,10%2100000,50020000053110
Sean Couturier (MTL)X1053,20%20300000,64120000011000
Sean Monahan (NYR)X0055,27%27500000,58000000032001
John Tavares (BUF)X0057,71%22700000,55120000021000
Filip Forsberg (ARI)X1033,78%14800000,54010020062000
Andre Burakovsky (PHI)X1064,29%1400000,65000000011000
John Klingberg (S J)X200,00%000000,55000100022000
Artem Panarin (LA )X0157,14%1400000,59010000033012
Joel Armia (CHI)X0053,85%1300010,55010000280100
Brett Connolly (CHI)X1142,86%700000,80000000033100
Travis Zajac (LA )X0032,45%15100001,02000001200011
Ivan Barbashev (R) (PHI)X0060,00%500001,30000001200000
Nicklas Backstrom (WSH)X2052,26%28700000,63020000150000
David Pastrnak (PIT)X0038,46%2600000,55000000010000
Devin Shore (DET)X0047,20%16100000,75000001200002
Alexander Edler (PHI)X000,00%000000,55000000011100
Jeff Carter (PHI)X1045,75%36500000,51020010051010
Carl Hagelin (PIT)X0025,00%800001,08001000041010
Nikita Kucherov (LA )X0047,62%2100000,64000000072000
Brady Tkachuk (R) (COL)X1052,94%1700000,57000000180010
Torey Krug (ARI)X010,00%000000,47000000063010
Max Pacioretty (WSH)X1018,75%1600000,64020001100010
Danny DeKeyser (NJ )X100,00%000000,63000000130001
Ryan McDonagh (WSH)X000,00%000000,48000001200001
Michael Del Zotto (CHI)X000,00%000000,48000000051010
Brandon Montour (FLO)X000,00%000000,52000001200000
Mitchell Marner (CGY)X0036,36%1100000,58230000061000
Jean Gabriel Pageau (BOS)X0045,58%14700000,930000000103000
Clayton Keller (EDM)X1052,38%2100000,540100000103001
Ian White (MTL)X000,00%000000,62000000083010
Alex Pietrangelo (S J)X000,00%000000,440000000112000
Jason Demers (MTL)X000,00%000000,660000000122000
Richard Panik (S J)X0050,00%600001,38000011100110
Pierre-Luc Dubois (BOS)X0047,06%1700000,45000000011101
Rick Nash (CLB)X0061,54%2600000,46000000011100
Jeff Skinner (PHI)X1028,57%1400000,50020100011000
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (DET)X0047,06%1700000,51000000140000
Tyler Bertuzzi (NYR)X1114,29%700000,60020000011011
T.J. Oshie (WSH)X0142,31%13000000,85000000066000
Tyler Toffoli (NSH)X1050,00%1000000,59000001100000
Boone Jenner (CGY)X0031,58%1900000,65000000031110
Marcus Johansson (S J)X1050,25%20300000,62000000130000
Viktor Arvidsson (MIN)X1055,56%1800000,60000000081010
Travis Konecny (ANA)X1033,33%1200000,57000011100100
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (BOS)X1044,44%1800000,74000000063200
Mike Richards (STL)X0060,00%1500000,50130000055110
Jonas Brodin (STL)X010,00%000000,49000001100002
Brad Marchand (NYR)X2050,00%1600000,48000010063001
Alex Tuch (NYR)X0052,63%1900000,53010000061010
Jaccob Slavin (MIN)X000,00%000000,47000000120000
Oscar Klefbom (BOS)X000,00%000000,35000000000000
Mattias Ekholm (S J)X000,00%000000,37000001100000
Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X0055,16%25200000,53010000011100
Johan Larsson (ANA)X0055,97%15900101,01000000120100
Neal Pionk (R) (ANA)X100,00%000000,41000000120020
Jakub Kindl (TOT)X000,00%000000,74000000150002
Elias Pettersson (TOT)X0042,24%16100000,65000000110010
Justin Schultz (LA )X100,00%000000,53000000130000
Danton Heinen (MIN)X0050,00%1400000,550000000104100
John Carlson (PIT)X000,00%000000,35000000180000
Shea Theodore (FLO)X100,00%000000,36000000320100
Esa Lindell (EDM)X100,00%000000,46000001100011
Lars Eller (TOT)X0053,51%11400000,730000001110100
Matt Duchene (MTL)X0049,55%22400000,460000000112000
Quinn Hughes (R) (CGY)X000,00%000000,420000000112000
Colton Parayko (BOS)X000,00%000000,370000001110000
Anthony Mantha (PIT)X0055,00%2000000,610100001110010
Evgeni Malkin (TOR)X1054,87%11300000,48000000011010
Frank Vatrano (CHI)X1050,00%600000,67000000066100
Marc Methot (NJ )X100,00%000000,42000000054011
Bryan Little (PIT)X1050,45%22000000,48110001100101
Nikita Gusev (R) (LA )X0040,63%3200000,55230000044001
Rickard Rakell (S J)X0157,78%4500000,45000000022000
David Perron (FLO)X0035,00%2000000,47000000011002
Alexander Nylander (R) (WSH)X1050,00%600001,05000000022000
Barclay Goodrow (R) (PHI)X0048,10%7900000,89000000130000
Aaron Ekblad (CGY)X000,00%000000,31000000072000
Mats Zuccarello (BUF)X0075,00%400000,65000000011000
Colton Sissons (NYR)X0049,47%18800000,48000001100100
Jason Zucker (TOT)X0063,64%1100000,49000001100101
Timo Meier (ARI)X0054,55%1100000,41000001100000
Brian Gibbons (ANA)X0047,06%1700001,05000001100010
Nazem Kadri (LA )X1047,86%14000000,65000002200011
Adam Larsson (WIN)X000,00%000000,31000000041010
Damon Severson (CLB)X000,00%000000,49000001100010
Tanner Kero (FLO)X0149,22%12800000,75000000011000
Evan Rodrigues (FLO)X0050,00%400000,81000000092100
Sam Reinhart (WIN)X1050,00%5400000,39000000140000
Roman Josi (BOS)X100,00%000000,50000000011100
Samuel Girard (R) (BUF)X000,00%000000,36000000041000
Calvin De Haan (NYR)X000,00%000000,33000000063100
Zemgus Girgensons (NYR)X0052,00%7500000,52130000160010
Nate Schmidt (DET)X000,00%000000,39000000180000
Ian Cole (NYR)X000,00%000000,34000000033000
Ales Hemsky (CHI)X0051,64%12200000,69000000093000
Mike Matheson (PIT)X000,00%000000,61000000083000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (NJ )X100,00%000000,34000000170010
Phillip Danault (CHI)X0049,58%35300000,34020001200000
Mikael Granlund (CGY)X0043,24%3700000,38030000150000
Dan Hamhuis (WSH)X000,00%000000,53000000033001
Adam Fox (R) (LA )X000,00%000000,32000001100000
Nikita Zadorov (CLB)X000,00%000000,410000000103000
Michael Stone (COL)X000,00%000000,40000000044000
Ryan Suter (ARI)X000,00%000000,44000000033010
Blake Coleman (NSH)X1053,85%2600000,39010000095000
Josh Bailey (COL)X0040,00%500000,56000000041000
Mark Giordano (ARI)X000,00%000000,40000000180000
Will Butcher (MTL)X000,00%000000,29000000033000
Drew Doughty (EDM)X000,00%000000,33000010022100
Phil Kessel (BUF)X0029,41%1700000,54000000094000
Brock Boeser (WSH)X0055,56%900000,55000000093000
Luca Sbisa (NJ )X000,00%000000,430000000102000
Zach Werenski (TOR)X000,00%000000,350000100101000
Joe Pavelski (NJ )X0050,00%400000,570000001100001
Nathan Gerbe (S J)X0066,67%900000,490000000113100
Brayden McNabb (NSH)X000,00%000000,330000001110000
Zach Bogosian (WIN)X000,00%000000,610000000110010
Ryan Ellis (COL)X000,00%000000,300000000113000
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (CLB)X000,00%000000,310000002110010
Adam Pelech (MIN)X000,00%000000,360000000111000
Erik Gudbranson (COL)X000,00%000000,350000001110000
Tyler Myers (S J)X000,00%000000,460000000112000
Max Domi (TOT)X0050,72%6900000,480001000121000
Oscar Moller (STL)X1033,33%1200000,57010000022010
Rocco Grimaldi (BUF)X0025,00%400000,78000001100001
Martin Hanzal (NJ )X0056,93%13700000,52000000077100
Brent Burns (ARI)X000,00%000000,25000010022010
Justin Williams (ANA)X1052,94%1700000,31000000011002
Scott Laughton (R) (NSH)X0066,67%900000,96000001300000
Shayne Gostisbehere (PIT)X000,00%000000,66000012200100
Taylor Beck (NSH)X0066,67%600001,00000001100001
Evgenii Dadonov (EDM)X1018,18%1100000,60000001100000
Blake Wheeler (STL)X0057,74%23900000,34130000044000
Jared McCann (PHI)X0047,06%1700000,33000000055100
Artem Anisimov (CHI)X0050,00%1400000,74000000011000
Chris Stewart (PHI)X0050,00%400000,76000000064001
Vinnie Hinostroza (BUF)X100,00%500000,62000000170001
Jan Rutta (NJ )X010,00%000000,43000000066000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (DET)X1037,50%800000,50000000210000
Taylor Leier (R) (DET)X1050,00%1200000,90000000033000
Andrew Copp (CGY)X0052,00%15000000,64000000072000
Patrick Kane (FLO)X0047,56%8200000,30000010055000
Shea Weber (WSH)X000,00%000000,26000000041010
Calle Jarnkrok (CLB)X0044,80%12500000,45000000022001
Ryan Dzingel (COL)X1026,67%1500000,41000000033000
Zack Smith (TOT)X1054,84%12400000,44000000077010
Andreas Johnson (R) (WIN)X0020,00%500000,79000000033000
Tomas Plekanec (PIT)X1049,46%9300000,670000000101100
Pavel Buchnevich (WSH)X0050,00%1600000,39000000033001
Scott Harrington (COL)X000,00%000000,38000000044000
Vladimir Sobotka (COL)X0247,37%1900000,69000000077020
Carter Verhaeghe (R) (COL)X0035,59%5900001,19000000087000
Dougie Hamilton (ANA)X000,00%000000,57000000040000
Paul Stastny (STL)X0048,92%13900000,56010000044001
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X0055,56%900000,54010000011000
Paul Gaustad (WSH)X0166,02%10300000,76000000011000
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X0053,52%7100000,34010001200000
Andrew Ladd (STL)X0060,00%1000000,42001000130000
Brett Pesce (TOT)X000,00%000000,48000000011010
Jake McCabe (NSH)X000,00%000000,54000000210000
Andrej Meszaros (TOR)X000,00%000000,24000000022100
Ryan Graves (R) (PHI)X010,00%000000,25000001100000
Josh Jooris (NJ )X1049,21%6300000,96000001100001
Travis Hamonic (BUF)X000,00%000000,34001000041000
Jason Dickinson (R) (ANA)X0053,85%1300000,44000000061000
Ilya Zubov (NYR)X0041,67%1200000,46130000190000
Jannik Hansen (BUF)X0060,00%500000,51000000073000
Cedric Paquette (MIN)X0047,14%14000000,56000000082000
Brian Dumoulin (MIN)X010,00%000000,30000010094000
Reilly Smith (LA )X0027,27%1100000,51000000210000
Chris Kreider (WIN)X0127,27%1100000,42000000074100
Anthony Cirelli (R) (NSH)X0149,13%34600000,240100000109010
Zach Hyman (MIN)X1058,33%1200000,46000000092000
Jakob Chychrun (R) (CGY)X000,00%000000,230000000102000
James Neal (WSH)X0150,00%800000,77000001100000
Dmitry Kulikov (ANA)X000,00%000000,27000000150000
Noah Hanifin (MIN)X000,00%000000,24000000082000
Jon Merrill (BOS)X000,00%000000,41000000071001
Warren Foegele (R) (S J)X0047,06%1700000,410000001100000
Colin Wilson (CHI)X1055,56%4500000,90000000051001
Brandon Pirri (PHI)X0038,89%1800000,77000000073000
Michael Grabner (STL)X0070,00%1000000,35010000290000
Stephen Johns (NYR)X000,00%000000,270000001100000
Michal Kempny (CGY)X000,00%000000,320000001110000
Keith Aulie (TOT)X000,00%000000,360000001110000
Brent Seabrook (FLO)X000,00%000000,290000000111000
Tyler Ennis (CHI)X0020,51%3900000,270100000115000
Casey Borer (TOT)X000,00%000000,270000002110001
Maxime Macenauer (S J)X0057,60%12500000,640000000112000
Marc Staal (ARI)X000,00%000000,410000000117001
Chris Tanev (FLO)X000,00%000000,300000000111000
Dion Phaneuf (CGY)X000,00%000000,400010001110000
Erik Haula (BOS)X0041,18%13600000,600000001110000
Robby Fabbri (R) (PIT)X0043,26%21500000,360000000114000
Jake Virtanen (R) (MIN)X0035,71%1400000,430000000117000
Frederik Gauthier (R) (BOS)X0066,67%600000,690000000115100
Connor Murphy (MTL)X000,00%000000,280010000127000
Miles Wood (WIN)X10100.00%200000,93000000033100
Duncan Keith (STL)X000,00%000000,21000010022000
David Kampf (DET)X0060,00%1000000,42000000099100
Justin Abdelkader (NJ )X0050,00%2200000,59000000022000
David Savard (NSH)X000,00%000000,15000020055000
Dennis Wideman (NSH)X000,00%000000,17000001100000
Tomas Nosek (EDM)X0033,33%1500000,35000000099010
Michael Frolik (WSH)X000,00%000002,83000000110000
Jori Lehtera (WSH)X0063,16%3800001,32000000070010
Paul Byron (TOT)X0060,00%500000,79000000130000
Jake DeBrusk (WIN)X0057,14%700000,38000001100010
Keith Yandle (CHI)X000,00%000000,36000000044000
Mike Reilly (R) (STL)X010,00%000000,59000000110010
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (MTL)X0070,00%1000000,32000000021000
Brian Flynn (PHI)X0051,16%4300000,61000001100000
Adam Henrique (DET)X0066,67%900000,33000100210000
Pierre-Marc Bouchard (TOT)X0048,78%4100000,35000001100001
Jared Cowen (TOR)X000,00%000000,31000000066000
Tobias Rieder (BUF)X0050,00%5200000,52000000011000
Anders Lee (CLB)X0053,33%1500000,27000000044011
J.T. Miller (CHI)X0043,33%3000000,24000000011000
Mike Hoffman (FLO)X0046,15%2600000,21000000074000
Tomas Tatar (CLB)X000,00%300000,37000000032000
Colin Miller (NSH)X000,00%000000,15000000088000
Victor Olofsson (R) (FLO)X1031,58%1900000,22010000071010
Derek MacKenzie (COL)X0052,83%5300000,53000000077001
Ryan Spooner (WIN)X1042,86%1400000,31000000044100
Vladislav Namestnikov (NSH)X0153,85%1300000,58000000096010
Robert Hagg (FLO)X000,00%000000,22000000087000
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (CGY)X0051,48%16900000,30000001100000
T.J. Galiardi (FLO)X0048,50%16700000,24000000011000
Drew Larman (MTL)X0142,25%14200000,26020001100010
Johnny Oduya (CGY)X000,00%000001,57000000110000
Cameron Gaunce (BOS)X000,00%000000,81000000130000
Jordan Greenway (R) (TOT)X0066,67%300001,03000000041000
Jacob Trouba (CGY)X000,00%000000,24000000083000
Brandon Carlo (FLO)X000,00%000000,21000000091000
Kevin Hayes (BUF)X0048,87%13300000,360000000107010
Vince Dunn (NJ )X000,00%000000,200000000103000
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X0055,17%8700000,190000000104000
Andrej Sekera (TOR)X000,00%000000,290000000106000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (DET)X000,00%000000,190000001100000
Marcus Kruger (DET)X0049,21%6300000,730000000108000
Alex Iafallo (R) (NJ )X0042,86%700000,370000000106000
Cody Eakin (NSH)X0046,91%8100000,630000000106000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (DET)X000,00%000000,220000000101000
Marcus Pettersson (R) (NYR)X000,00%000000,290000001100000
Cody Ceci (DET)X000,00%000000,230000000108000
Dustin Byfuglien (LA )X000,00%000000,220000000114000
Marco Scandella (LA )X000,00%000000,230000000111000
John Marino (R) (EDM)X000,00%000000,200000001110000
Erik Johnson (TOT)X000,00%000000,170001100113000
Alex Chiasson (NSH)X0040,00%1000000,360000001110000
Jamie Oleksiak (PIT)X000,00%000000,210010100111000
Eric Staal (ANA)X0055,83%12000000,360000000116000
Brandon Dubinsky (CLB)X0051,95%7700000,460200000112000
Leo Komarov (S J)X0060,00%500000,430000000112000
Nick Bjugstad (COL)X0055,70%15800000,290200000114000
Roope Hintz (R) (ARI)X0037,61%10900000,440000000113000
Riley Nash (EDM)X0049,09%11000000,480000001120000
Alexander Radulov (MTL)X0020,00%500000,270000000125000
Jeff Schultz (PHI)X000,00%000001,78000000031000
Kyle Okposo (PIT)X000,00%100001,13000000011001
Nikolai Zherdev (PIT)X0062,07%2900000,39000000044010
Dan Girardi (BUF)X000,00%000000,16000000011000
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,14000000033000
Zach Redmond (PIT)X100,00%000000,21000000000000
Zdeno Chara (ANA)X000,00%000000,15000000022000
Matt Beleskey (PHI)X0142,86%700000,29000000044000
Joonas Donskoi (MIN)X00100.00%300000,27000000044000
Magnus Paajarvi (ARI)X0075,00%400000,41001000044000
Maxime Talbot (WIN)X0045,11%18400000,16000000099001
Frans Nielsen (ARI)X1052,10%11900000,19000000022001
Evander Kane (CGY)X0020,00%500000,39000000022000
Alex Goligoski (CLB)X010,00%000000,09000000088000
Patrik Berglund (CGY)X0057,14%700000,14000000055000
Kevin Labanc (NSH)X0036,36%2200000,12000000044000
Conor Sheary (BOS)X0016,67%600000,23000000077000
Jesper Bratt (R) (S J)X0020,00%1000000,13000000077000
Dominik Kubalik (R) (ARI)X0147,06%1700000,16000000033000
Zach Parise (MTL)X0040,00%500000,19000000044010
Nikolay Kulemin (CGY)X0039,29%2800000,84000000110000
Mark Barberio (CGY)X000,00%000000,28000000032000
Matt Smaby (WIN)X000,00%000000,54000000011000
Dominik Kahun (R) (LA )X000,00%300000,46000000130000
Zac Dalpe (STL)X0046,94%4900000,46000000072000
Curtis Lazar (R) (PIT)X000,00%000001,10000001100001
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X000,00%000000,23000000075000
Kevin Shattenkirk (STL)X000,00%000000,24000000071000
Duncan Siemens (WIN)X000,00%000000,18000000022000
Robert Bortuzzo (STL)X000,00%000000,14000000096000
Markus Granlund (MTL)X0055,88%10200000,16000000091000
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X000,00%000000,30000000022000
Kevan Miller (CHI)X000,00%000000,180000000106000
Mikko Koivu (TOR)X0056,12%13900000,170000001100000
Josh Manson (DET)X000,00%000000,100000000104010
Patrik Laine (TOR)X0054,55%1100000,110200100104000
Brenden Dillon (NJ )X000,00%000000,280000000102000
Kris Letang (NYR)X000,00%000000,080000000106000
Benn Ferriero (NJ )X00100.00%100000,380000001100000
Bryan Rust (CGY)X0050,00%200000,320000000118000
Jason Garrison (BOS)X000,00%000000,090000000115000
Erik Gustafsson (ANA)X000,00%000000,090000000112000
Ryan Hartman (CLB)X0040,00%500000,300000000112000
Thomas Hickey (CHI)X000,00%000000,110000000116000
Joel Edmundson (S J)X000,00%000000,130000000117000
Deryk Engelland (CHI)X000,00%000000,090000000111000
Devin Setoguchi (ARI)X0062,50%1600000,160000000112000
Denis Gurianov (R) (ARI)X0025,00%400000,290000000114000
Charles McAvoy (R) (EDM)X000,00%000000,090000000123000
Tanner Pearson (MTL)X0044,00%2500000,420000100124000
James Sheppard (FLO)X00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Darren Archibald (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000002300000
Linden Vey (NSH)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Scott Mayfield (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000140000
Dominik Simon (NSH)X000,00%000000,00000000210000
Ron Hainsey (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Andrew Shaw (BUF)X0050,00%600000,00000000011000
Troy Brouwer (TOR)X000,00%200000,00000000130000
Andrej Nestrasil (TOT)X0076,92%1300000,00000000065000
Brandon McMillan (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000021000
Colton Sceviour (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000000230000
Sam Bennett (R) (PHI)X0018,18%1100000,00000001100000
Alexander Burmistrov (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jordie Benn (CLB)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Dale Weise (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Brendan Leipsic (R) (STL)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Jussi Jokinen (CHI)X000,00%100000,00000000030000
Brendan Gaunce (PHI)X0055,56%900000,00000000022000
Trevor Daley (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tomas Jurco (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000041000
Jonathon Blum (STL)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Oskar Sundqvist (BUF)X0054,55%3300000,00000000011000
Ryan Jones (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000042000
Matt Carle (ARI)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Adam Erne (FLO)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Brett Kulak (R) (NSH)X000,00%000000,00000000140000
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (S J)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Teddy Blueger (R) (PHI)X0050,00%200000,00000000020000
Mark Letestu (PHI)X0050,00%1400000,00000000033000
David Schlemko (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Jack Johnson (LA )X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Lauri Korpikoski (STL)X000,00%200000,00000000033000
Stephen Gionta (PHI)X000,00%400000,00000001100000
Jacob De La Rose (R) (LA )X0036,36%3300000,00000000320000
Nick Holden (FLO)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Blake Geoffrion (TOT)X0047,06%1700000,00010000011000
Andrew Cogliano (CHI)X0016,67%1200000,00000001300000
Andy Andreoff (TOR)X0036,36%1100000,00000000220000
Aaron Palushaj (STL)X00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Connor Brown (MIN)X0020,00%500000,00000000055000
Peter Mueller (WIN)X0035,00%2000000,00000000055000
Johnny Boychuk (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Igor Ozhiganov (R) (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Patrik Nemeth (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Mikhail Grigorenko (TOR)X0071,43%700000,00000000210000
Matt Grzelcyk (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Matt Nieto (PIT)X0050,00%400000,00000000011000
Mikael Backlund (TOR)X0075,00%400000,00000000088000
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X0047,06%1700000,00000000099000
Derek Forbort (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Darnell Nurse (ARI)X000,00%000000,00001010099000
Matt Read (ARI)X0066,67%900000,00000000000000
Tom Pyatt (STL)X0036,59%4100000,00000000099000
Tyler Motte (R) (LA )X00100.00%200000,00000000021000
Derek Stepan (TOR)X0066,67%300000,0000000001010000
Tim Brent (NYR)X0040,32%6200000,0000000001010000
Cody Hodgson (MTL)X0035,29%3400000,00000010000000
Erik Cernak (BUF)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Marc-Antoine Pouliot (NYR)X0040,00%500000,0000000001010000
Joshua Leivo (R) (NJ )X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Dustin Brown (NYR)X00100.00%300000,0001000001010000
Corey Perry (FLO)X0057,14%700000,0000000001111000
Kyle Palmieri (PIT)X00100.00%300000,0000000001111000
Ilya Kovalchuk (FLO)X0033,33%1500000,0001000001111000
Eric Tangradi (S J)X0025,00%400000,0000000001111000
Peter Holland (CLB)X0061,54%2600000,0000000001111000
Jake Muzzin (ANA)X000,00%000000,0000001001111000
Nick Foligno (CHI)X0027,78%1800000,0000001001111000
Boyd Gordon (WIN)X0031,82%2200000,0000000001111000
Jordan Martinook (EDM)X0025,00%400000,0000000001212000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Miika Wiikman (PHI)20001,0000,0076200470000,0000010000
Cam Talbot (ARI)21100,9611,50120003760000,000022200
Philipp Grubauer (MIN)33000,9551,33180004890100,000038020
Calvin Pickard (EDM)50110,9441,47163004720010,5004210001
Juuse Saros (NJ )31100,9431,31137003530000,000028000
Jakob Markstrom (LA )55000,9431,743102191590001,000256200
Mike Condon (STL)31200,9392,01179006980000,000036100
Mackenzie Blackwood (R) (MTL)96120,9361,7554922162490100,667391201
Cory Schneider (CGY)31200,9332,271850071050000,750436100
Pekka Rinne (ANA)107200,9302,1356422202840100,500492110
Martin Jones (MIN)85300,9282,5048000202780010,000083111
Al Montoya (WSH)66000,9262,4736500152020001,000565200
Braden Holtby (TOR)106310,9241,9957302192490000,8577100220
Andrei Vasilevskiy (NYR)85300,9192,3845421182230001,000782200
Marc-Andre Fleury (CHI)74210,9182,5143000182190000,857774101
Matt Murray (TOR)10000,9173,2737002240000,0000010000
Pascal Leclaire (BUF)61210,9152,4928900121410000,667346011
Jack Campbell (BOS)54100,9132,8030000141610000,000056100
Brian Elliott (COL)97200,9132,2955000212410100,750892011
Carter Hutton (STL)60330,9112,9037300182020000,5451163110
Carey Price (DET)75200,9112,5742000182020000,000073000
Malcom Subban (CLB)50320,9103,2931000171890000,600556110
Louis Domingue (ARI)52210,9073,3228900161720000,000256102
Roberto Luongo (WSH)52300,9073,1530500161720000,833653000
Jaroslav Halak (CLB)64200,9052,3435921141470000,000065000
Tristan Jarry (MTL)31200,9052,59185008840001,000339100
Alexandar Georgiyev (ARI)52200,9033,2326000141450000,000043001
Darcy Kuemper (NSH)51300,9023,6726200161630000,000047000
Connor Hellebuyck (EDM)107300,9012,4656001232330000,0000102100
Ryan Miller (CGY)83220,9002,8546301222190000,625874001
Ondrej Pavelec (WIN)10100,8965,0060005480000,0000110000
Frederik Andersen (DET)30300,8953,01180009860010,000037000
Kari Lehtonen (LA )61230,8953,2437000201910010,750464000
Henrik Lundqvist (NYR)30110,8943,36161009850100,667628010
Jordan Binnington (S J)96300,8943,0054000272550100,000092000
Jake Allen (WIN)106400,8933,5060040353280000,0000101100
Ben Bishop (NSH)72500,8923,2840300222030001,000474001
Tuukka Rask (NJ )85300,8902,9646700232100011,000382110
John Gibson (PIT)95400,8883,6051700312780110,000092100
Joonas Korpisalo (BOS)63300,8883,1336400191700100,000065020
Justin Pogge (PHI)103430,8883,5953400322850000,7508100100
Laurent Brossoit (R) (COL)20200,8853,50120007610000,000029000
Petr Mrazek (FLO)82400,8843,1342200221890100,000074000
Robin Lehner (BUF)74200,8803,7432101201670001,000364010
Corey Crawford (PIT)31100,8753,68147009720001,000329000
Aaron Dell (CHI)41300,8714,5024000181390000,000047000
David Rittich (FLO)50410,8543,7024300151030000,667347000
Semyon Varlamov (S J)20200,8475,501200011720000,000029000
Michael Hutchinson (ANA)20200,8365,36101009550000,000029000
Jonathan Quick (CGY)10100,7739,8630005220000,000011000