Farm Power RankingLast Update - 20 mai 2022 at 16:59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
12Laval491000004424
21Milwaukee48910004523
33San Diego42810014123
44Grand Rapids38630013718
57Wilkes-Barre/Scranton35720014127
66Ontario33610034331
78Hartford31630014331
85Cleveland29630014131
916Bakersfield23640003630
1015San Jose22550003730
1110Manitoba21640002623
1211Providence18450013631
139Rochester18550003532
1412Lehigh Valley18640003029
1518Charlotte14540013435
1614Rockford13450013130
1717Springfield10460002830
1813Toronto9370002727
1919Abbotsford6360012933
2021Tucson3550002839
2122Texas-6360013146
2220Utica-7270102842
2323Iowa-11360103555
2424Hershey-550100001873