Farm Power RankingLast Update - 30 mars 2020 at 16:11
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Bakersfield531000004218
22Toronto47820004723
33San Diego41820003922
44Hartford40820003923
55Colorado39730004224
66Milwaukee32640003924
77Rochester32700123324
88Stockton28810012723
99Rockford28730003427
1010Grand Rapids26540014029
1111Manitoba25450103624
1212Binghamton23540013427
1313San Antonio22640002824
1414Springfield21730002826
1515Hershey15630013234
1616Ontario11460003333
1717Lehigh Valley10550002530
1818Providence7350203135
1919Cleveland2250032430
2020Wilkes-Barre/Scranton2360012129
2121Laval0360012130
2222Tucson-22080022852
2323Iowa-47010000956
2424San Jose-53190002177