Farm Power RankingLast Update - 27 octobre 2021 at 17:18
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Lehigh Valley1011000009221
22Bakersfield75910006921
33Rockford54800025325
44Abbotsford45730004419
55San Diego43620115633
66San Jose40630014826
77Cleveland26630014235
88Grand Rapids26620113933
99Laval16430123331
1010Toronto15450103027
1111Hartford14450103837
1212Springfield14540103233
1313Manitoba13350023735
1414Rochester12630013238
1515Iowa8640003544
1616Hershey7460003641
1717Milwaukee6550003342
1818Wilkes-Barre/Scranton5640003346
1919Providence0450012537
2020Texas-3370002738
2121Charlotte-10450102447
2222Utica-25280001849
2323Tucson-32280002563
2424Ontario-800100001696