Farm LeadersLast Update - 27 octobre 2021 at 17:18
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Nick Paul (R) (L V)X1092130302082953265216,98%721521,51112525022237
2William Carrier (R) (L V)X101315282560211070253718,57%117017,0214582500005
3Nick Spaling (S D)X109132281210112159224615,25%218018,00022152600000
4Viktor Stalberg (S D)X108142210752640113120,00%116916,8721351900000
5Benoit Pouliot (S D)X10714211060221160143811,67%217617,5913481900000
6Chris Tierney (L V)X1071421134031842173716,67%318118,0903392810139
7Oscar Lindberg (BAK)X9615211800121048123712,50%018620,6901182200008
8Brendan Gaunce (L V)X1012820146015773205616,44%519519,502021128112423
9Nico Sturm (R) (L V)X10812201880141453123115,09%017117,1112342700002
10Jamie McGinn (BAK)X106131918755440132915,00%318118,1311222100003
11Dmitrij Jaskin (BAK)X101171823609761164018,03%120620,6310172300015
12Conor Sheary (L V)X86111719003114862012,50%213116,35213112100000
13Austin Czarnik (BAK)X108816122021853193315,09%220220,20112422000023
14Adam Gaudette (R) (L V)X1031316122085478316,38%316716,6705532600000
15Tyler Graovac (BAK)X108715151151393873021,05%016916,8701131000005
16Carl Soderberg (CLE)X978157002163962217,95%217819,7923532500009
17Dmitry Orlov (L V)X969151720142791422,22%1322324,77213824112130
18Connor Clifton (BAK)X1031215241201341451121,43%1017917,9000012000027
19Beau Bennett (S J)X886149409146292412,90%115919,9101161700018
20Joey Hishon (RFD)X104101474043335203211,43%019419,4303362700009
21Alexander Steen (L V)X10311141800284219427,14%215815,8400000000315
22Jussi Jokinen (RFD)X107613800753891618,42%213513,5321362800005
23Dustin Byfuglien (L V)X105813192002572191123,81%1621821,7600012011020
24Justin Fontaine (S J)X105813110061944163211,36%216516,480001700000
25Andrew Cogliano (RFD)X1075126003114881814,58%019119,08112728000015
26Erik Condra (MAN)X1066129004145292211,54%517417,35022415000210
27John Quenneville (R) (GR )X106612300743851715,79%112812,80415143000002
28Lukas Sedlak (RFD)X10481271001774713328,51%318518,4731482700000
29Freddie Hamilton (S J)X10391288014103716348,11%116616,57011418000112
30Matt Carle (TUC)X1001212-3001418307200,00%3123423,380331732000020
31Craig Smith (RFD)X1083117601453663122,22%018918,9302252700000
32Luke Adam (S D)X10651190091955214010,91%613813,7800000000114
33Steven Lorentz (BAK)X1056111080171236143013,89%218518,5400001000024
34Emerson Etem (HER)X105611040131344113211,36%217117,12112410000111
35Vladimir Mihalik (HER)X10471134019820101320,00%2123223,18123828000021
36Maxime Macenauer (S J)X10471192010224511398,89%119919,85123425000024
37Aaron Palushaj (SPR)X838114206103512268,57%016720,840331338000019
38Mark Letestu (HFD)X103811700843073010,00%018818,8002232400000
39Andrei Kostitsyn (L V)X102911820653711275,41%0838,340114400000
40Zach Whitecloud (R) (BAK)X101101113601210146117,14%1421321,31011623000130
41Joseph Blandisi (R) (GR )X973103409637112218,92%311913,2503352500002
42Nick Ritchie (R) (TOT)X6641013551534141814,63%012120,14000141900003
43Alexander Burmistrov (LAV)X764103009133551717,14%116323,27213720000019
44Sergei Kalinin (ABB)X8641068020958113310,34%017321,63123816000118
45Jimmy Vesey (IOW)X646105401761621925,00%011719,48101121000010
46Darren Archibald (TOR)X946100952692561716,00%117018,9022463000014
47Cody McLeod (CLE)X104610512025532112512,50%419319,3103372900009
48Roman Cervenka (SPR)X10461004041336102211,11%016416,3903373800006
49Devante Smith-Pelly (ROC)X104610-5206152942313,79%317917,8900092900004
50Brendan Smith (MIL)X8371051002373031010,00%3119924,871012033000020
51Petr Vrana (MAN)X937109601718349218,82%217419,29123417000023
52Dillon Dube (R) (CLE)X62810060791981710,53%411519,23134215000111
53Joel Edmundson (S J)X1028106175163309236,67%1122122,131231427000028
54Tim Brent (ABB)X10191013606244411302,27%218218,1700011800017
55John Moore (ROC)X1019100204913997,69%1023223,21022529000033
56Connor Carrick (CHA)X101910-3120319178115,88%1722222,19033824000024
57Vladislav Kamenev (R) (MIL)X66395202073672016,67%012420,7300032400006
58Bobby Ryan (HER)X7639-16015925101924,00%115321,9112321800004
59Quinton Howden (HFD)X863944016851102711,76%216420,4720271800009
60Dwight King (ABB)X10549114017537151813,51%116216,230001600003
61Derek Grant (L V)X105496002913131638,46%0626,250000000000
62Ilya Zubov (CLE)X645912019234617,39%313923,12224517000022
63Evander Kane (L V)X8459114015103272412,50%013616,9500082400000
64Mattias Ritola (HER)X104590204173062013,33%016516,520112900006
65Bobby Butler (ABB)X1045912209336143611,11%217217,2300021000018
66Alan Quine (MIL)X104593007213192812,90%117317,3410132300015
67Andreas Nodl (S J)X10459110011035143211,43%015215,200003800016
68Mikko Lehtonen (WBS)X8369100222261513,64%011013,790000200003
69Pontus Aberg (IOW)X836930041425163212,00%314117,6711262200004
70Joakim Ryan (BAK)X1036990026163218,75%510510,480000000000
71Michael Latta (ROC)X10369514011142751111,11%214314,250002900000
72Dion Phaneuf (ABB)X103697200328319199,68%1823923,931121224000222
73Zack Trotman (ABB)X1036913181011112141114,29%1120920,87022418000028
74Torrey Mitchell (IOW)X8279540418212159,52%211714,5802201100000
75Leo Komarov (S J)X827932011124414334,55%216020,050111120000229
76Juuso Riikola (R) (BAK)X102791860106133515,38%1015715,7200021300006
77Eric Tangradi (S J)X1027970069286247,14%017117,0801132100002
78Joakim Andersson (BAK)X102791420513295246,90%317217,1900000000015
79Nick Cousins (MIL)X10279240583712265,41%016816,7601162300000
80Connor Brickley (RFD)X102797609102042810,00%0919,070000000000
81Michael Sgarbossa (HER)X10189-28010233010323,33%018318,3113442600007
82Shane Prince (LAV)X1018931001211318193,23%119119,1011222300005
83Scott Wilson (ABB)X7099760883213320,00%015522,14011212000019
84David Booth (TUC)X4628500761791935,29%48421,051011900009
85Valtteri Filppula (TOR)X65385201202452120,83%113923,20101621000015
86Brendan Perlini (R) (SPR)X8538380231120131925,00%117922,41112338000028
87Drew Shore (WBS)X6448240112336161911,11%212821,2811251400014
88Sam Gagner (HER)X7448120101529112713,79%013919,8911252100007
89Mark Arcobello (HFD)X744822015926112015,38%315422,0501101700008
90Jesse Joensuu (WBS)X8448312018113793310,81%016821,0000041900018
91Austin Wagner (R) (GR )X104480401511424269,52%317217,240000000000
92Darren Helm (TEX)X10448020518427269,52%118818,83011823000112
93Michael Frolik (HER)X535810010103031910,00%012124,21112619101113
94Ryan Hartman (CLE)X735830019338159,09%111015,7712351100001
95Marc-Antoine Pouliot (S D)X7358800652751311,11%28311,910000000000
96Dana Tyrell (WBS)X83582206122672611,54%013016,2501121500001
97Kerby Rychel (R) (WBS)X8358420126475286,38%011514,320114600011
98Keegan Kolesar (R) (GR )X1035802152516464256,52%120020,04112103100000
99Cody Goloubef (CLE)X10358-21202591981015,79%1622122,07224728000024
100Anthony Bitetto (ABB)X103581320107971433,33%721020,96101418000026
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Frederik Andersen (HFD)11000,9471,0060001190000,000010
2Alex Stalock (ROC)22000,9651,44125003860001,000322
3Mike Condon (TOR)33000,9491,62185005990001,000336
4Matt Keetley (ABB)53200,9401,803000191500100,000055
5David Leneveu (ABB)54100,9391,9730441101650001,000352
6Jakob Markstrom (S J)95210,9121,9951321171930000,667382
7Kevin Lankinen (R) (BAK)54100,9301,992710191290000,000055
8Keith Kinkaid (L V)99000,9162,0054021182150000,000091
9Jonas Hiller (GR )54100,9402,0030000101670000,000054
10Antti Niemi (TEX)42200,9352,002400181240100,000042
11Michael Hutchinson (HER)43100,9272,002400181100000,000040
12Antti Raanta (IOW)33000,9392,00180006980000,000033
13Semyon Varlamov (RFD)98010,9242,0954502192510000,500291
14Dustin Tokarski (CLE)64110,9392,1533500121970000,667352
15Jon Gillies (R) (BAK)65000,8972,1633300121170000,000055
16Mikko Koskinen (S D)54010,9322,1630501111620000,667355
17David Rittich (CHA)53110,9282,1730400111530000,000050
18Anders Lindback (WBS)75200,9282,3338701152090010,000070
19Viktor Fasth (LAV)42110,9212,4025001101270000,833646
20Matt Murray (ROC)22000,9262,50120005680000,000020