Farm LeadersLast Update - 25 septembre 2020 at 12:09
Simulating a Pre-Season
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Lucas Wallmark (R) (HER)X889171340221241142719,51%116720,8301131700002
2Paul Byron (BAK)X8871514402950153816,00%114217,7611292200011
3Austin Czarnik (BAK)X8691510201649112612,24%214518,10022102100000
4David Desharnais (BIN)X77613800484071917,50%014520,6920282500019
5Jordan Weal (R) (S D)X758131040953892213,16%115121,57123623000116
6Sam Bennett (R) (L V)X749136802915438239,30%013619,381235800003
7Oscar Lindberg (BAK)X849131060984213219,52%314818,4620292100004
8Andy Greene (HER)X8310131020151741017,65%514918,6813441200002
9Andreas Nodl (S J)X711213700373211343,13%313018,5802211800002
10Mikhail Grabovski (TUC)X575121220472041935,00%19619,2500021400006
11Jamie McGinn (BAK)X866121400193893115,79%114117,6501132200000
12Nick Spaling (S D)X7571210756122873017,86%115021,41033822000116
13Ryan Callahan (HER)X85712900993471814,71%010713,3910110101110
14Anders Bjork (R) (HER)X748129601533892510,53%114019,9813491500001
15Brandon McMillan (LAV)X848123000113152312,90%017421,73123535000015
16Mike Green (S D)X73912106011421111914,29%318025,711011420000018
17Brett Kulak (R) (MIL)X7391282012181231325,00%1719227,39022115101116
18Trevor Daley (S D)X721012720471951010,53%515522,122461020000020
19Pat Maroon (S D)X774118402333382121,21%013819,73011216000222
20Chris Kunitz (S J)X7741164013103232221,88%314821,17112318000114
21Petr Vrana (MAN)X87411220782561028,00%115118,9320252300003
22Jeremy Williams (MAN)X865116001793971915,38%117121,401231125000013
23Matt Roy (R) (HER)X5561194035172329,41%310721,323147900003
24Artem Anisimov (TOT)X75611680963192116,13%215422,05011114000118
25Joakim Ryan (BAK)X8561114401132791518,52%416520,592131320000024
26Nikolay Goldobin (R) (S J)X647112002113072413,33%115125,14011317000011
27Beau Bennett (S J)X747113004113151912,90%214220,24123321000010
28Freddie Hamilton (S J)X7471166020143662411,11%113018,5602261700001
29Joel Ward (TUC)X747115001291952621,05%115321,82022120000019
30Nick Bonino (L V)X747111100063011713,33%312617,940113600015
31Dmitrij Jaskin (BAK)X84711114017934133011,76%114618,1900001000119
32David Backes (BAK)X83811148020151871616,67%215719,64022222000016
33Dmitry Orlov (L V)X71101120809777614,29%417925,63022110000024
34Jake Gardiner (BAK)X811011146078205125,00%617021,2401192400004
35Mathieu Joseph (R) (BIN)X6641041201462891921,43%013622,68022522000013
36Garrett Wilson (BIN)X6551081151482371721,74%111619,4201131900003
37Joakim Andersson (BAK)X8551013004131542733,33%012615,7100001000128
38Jordan Szwarz (COL)X85510340141027101918,52%214718,3902231900001
39Manny Malhotra (S A)X64610000018181822,22%312220,36112110000110
40Benoit Pouliot (S D)X74610800562181519,05%09713,88112523000123
41Nicolas Deslauriers (TUC)X537109401351481321,43%17715,400000100004
42Sam Gagner (S A)X73710240584410206,82%113619,4402231600004
43Mark Arcobello (TUC)X737108009229111710,34%011316,0900021400003
44Alexander Burmistrov (LAV)X72810300613293196,90%016723,86134934000022
45Jiri Tlusty (MAN)X82810420414326306,25%014317,8802231000017
46Adam Clendening (SPR)X801010040171128780,00%1919424,28011121900008
47Matt Read (TUC)X77294005173342421,21%214120,11101520000120
48Brendan Gaunce (L V)X5639500752472725,00%19118,2310124000010
49Rob Schremp (MAN)X55494008122881217,86%012625,16011419101115
50Matt Stajan (TUC)X75498207819101626,32%08111,570000100001
51Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (MIL)X7549220772691719,23%213018,5812331400000
52Kris Versteeg (S D)X7549820263351615,15%111516,4712351600000
53Thomas Vanek (BAK)X85491220562992517,24%19211,460000000000
54Joey Hishon (RFD)X854912071333141815,15%012415,5212381500000
55Barclay Goodrow (R) (L V)X6459116013143552211,43%114524,1300028000323
56Trevor van Riemsdyk (MIL)X7459695841161236,36%2319828,28202317011015
57Erik Condra (MAN)X84592003112872714,29%413316,610001600004
58Ville Leino (HER)X84591100173081613,33%09511,820111200001
59Markus Nutivaara (S D)X73694802219111015,79%1314220,290221020000218
60Alexander Steen (L V)X736911001123312209,09%214620,8901108000011
61Alec Martinez (HER)X83699408786637,50%1016720,83101211000023
62Carl Soderberg (HER)X527950038229169,09%28416,840442600000
63Torrey Mitchell (S D)X72798204211831611,11%111516,4721351600000
64Matt Irwin (BIN)X718961957720595,00%1416223,18033621000014
65Juuso Riikola (R) (BAK)X818913403611679,09%413016,190000100001
66Andrei Loktionov (COL)X81894201317315273,23%218523,11022418000222
67Matt Carle (TUC)X509910000311780,00%610521,02000615000116
68Ben Hutton (ONT)X4538-11951422371421,74%128821,89303151700007
69Aaron Palushaj (S A)X7538060241436142813,89%216122,9811251700009
70Sergei Kalinin (STO)X7538-7100691541733,33%312117,2200021500000
71Teddy Blueger (R) (L V)X64481260872872614,29%013923,1500027000422
72Nathan Horton (LAV)X74486203181261133,33%016123,00033428000125
73Phillip Di Giuseppe (PRO)X8448110021183592511,43%117722,16112736000118
74Eric Fehr (PRO)X63584606152691111,54%015125,11011629000026
75Cory Emmerton (COL)X83581005111821116,67%415919,90112316000123
76Tyler Graovac (BAK)X83581220853410208,82%014518,12011623000327
77Joe Morrow (MIL)X7268-240109111918,18%2419227,49202411000015
78David Rundblad (BAK)X82681400862412178,33%816821,031231320000027
79Zdeno Chara (STO)X5178-106013151520,00%1612124,10011218000018
80Dominik Simon (MIL)X7178-120616229164,55%515221,70055712000019
81Christian Folin (BIN)X71784207473114,29%713118,6710128000010
82J.T. Brown (GR )X8178200512238214,35%116620,7211242000001
83Lee Stempniak (HER)X808822073198260,00%112615,80011311000014
84Ryan Shannon (MAN)X80884100922215170,00%016019,9505562600003
85Micheal Ferland (MIL)X7617-18011102341426,09%113318,9730361200008
86John Mitchell (TOR)X5527420158143835,71%210621,2300002100006
87Linus Omark (L V)X6527820171942226,32%08213,700000000004
88Michael Amadio (R) (GR )X85271206183972012,82%117221,4511292000008
89Filip Chytil (R) (ROC)X4437320041751223,53%17819,582244800018
90Tommy Wingels (BIN)X7437700262541516,00%012618,0310152100000
91Braydon Coburn (COL)X74377160206158626,67%715622,3020251600006
92Jim O'Brien (HER)X843730017215819,05%1678,3600000000014
93Adam McQuaid (S J)X5347120134172117,65%1010120,1620281100001
94Alan Quine (MIL)X63472001942251713,64%010016,7301121400001
95Joakim Lindstrom (SPR)X8347-40020133111219,68%317321,6301141800003
96Brandon Pirri (L V)X7257102048263227,69%010414,910000000007
97Jimmy Hayes (COL)X82574201242810187,14%015719,5901131800001
98Dylan Olsen (HFD)X8257-2401682051910,00%1416821,001341426000128
99Mirco Mueller (L V)X51679807091911,11%1012625,2201128000020
100Andreas Borgman (R) (TUC)X7167660786101116,67%1516623,66101323000022
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Chad Johnson (CLE)43010,9700,982450241350000,500640
2Andrew Hammond (IOW)54100,9451,603000181450000,000050
3Jon Gillies (R) (BAK)65100,9331,6536401101490000,000061
4Curtis McElhinney (PRO)55000,9411,753080091520001,000353
5Casey DeSmith (S D)54100,9331,803000191340000,000052
6Cam Talbot (TUC)55000,9361,803000091400100,000050
7Antti Niemi (COL)52210,9092,1730401111210000,875853
8Thomas Greiss (L V)75110,9072,4042500171820100,500270
9Mike Smith (BIN)65010,9022,4636600151530001,000360
10Darcy Kuemper (MIL)44000,9402,4624401101660000,000040
11Cam Ward (HFD)82510,9252,4646421192550110,667380
12Michal Neuvirth (CLE)42200,9202,5024000101250000,000044
13Viktor Fasth (LAV)73400,9112,5440201171910000,000071
14Ben Scrivens (HER)87100,9062,6048520212230001,000380
15Anthony Stolarz (ROC)63210,9172,6334301151800000,778961
16Anton Khudobin (S J)43100,9082,7524020111190000,000043
17Magnus Hellberg (MAN)54010,9122,9630401151710000,000051
18Matt Keetley (GR )42200,9103,0024000121330100,000044
19Jonas Hiller (GR )41210,9033,2024300131340000,000044