Farm LeadersLast Update - 30 mars 2020 at 16:11
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Lee Stempniak (HER)X5121375829280101781846015011,41%9111521,8724624132011182
2Joshua Leivo (R) (BIN)X523126572216079812196015014,16%14114422,016511391580004141
3Milan Lucic (HFD)X532332553122048502104912810,95%6106820,154372613100015
4Nick Bonino (MIL)X532034541095311021224211516,39%1198618,616111727134000134
5Alex Iafallo (R) (BIN)X412429533728089741915613912,57%8101024,6333628132000296
6Clarke MacArthur (BAK)X572033533216073451543610912,99%3106618,70611173015200000
7David Desharnais (BIN)X55193251310022961555012712,26%2102418,621672415000005
8Garrett Wilson (R) (BIN)X5521295028340153632036412910,34%4107519,5526827142101361
9Lance Bouma (S D)X52173350631595751445514311,81%3110021,15461023140000035
10Quinton Howden (HFD)X542028482132091591864212810,75%9103019,07347261300113106
11Alan Quine (MIL)X581929481116093621784313310,67%3103617,87610163614600004
12Cody Bass (HFD)X4915334828740154118156381289,62%6110922,63325201161127142
13Carl Soderberg (HER)X391928472410042881463911213,01%690123,1127920103000173
14Radko Gudas (HER)X50839473762101296875245510,67%68123824,7624635129000077
15Tomas Nosek (BAK)X542323462822063532016013911,44%11113120,943912321351016132
16Joey Hishon (RFD)X511729462300879145409111,72%288817,41571225125000018
17Jim Slater (BIN)X5512344626200379412134829,92%1099018,01281014161000128
18Jori Lehtera (TUC)X49261945124053782446013410,66%12104821,39831153162011274
19Stephane Da Costa (STO)X542124455100261251694010712,43%18103619,1827921122000046
20Craig Smith (CLE)X512222441921530841735410112,72%599319,4644820117000023
21Antti Pihlstrom (RFD)X5419254429495110561645310911,59%698218,192683214700019
22Taylor Leier (R) (GR )X5017274410401882192491408,85%13108521,71461030139000064
23Mark Letestu (L V)X45212243176014681334310715,79%599622,1334712105000177
24Colby Cave (R) (RFD)X541330431626076109160361308,13%12110720,50246221401016131
25Darren Archibald (TOR)X5420224220600143581685012411,90%7108120,02178271470003125
26Devin Setoguchi (TUC)X4018244212615108631714611610,53%1094023,49257281330116145
27Dmitrij Jaskin (BAK)X561725421040010956198481408,59%9102818,3535826132000018
28Oscar Lindberg (BAK)X571725421344108993187541389,09%5119821,023811341471127151
29Sven Andrighetto (ONT)X5416264282007266170501169,41%498418,22371034139000118
30Paul Byron (ROC)X401329426605685154401238,44%892823,20358251060002132
31Ryan Shannon (MAN)X3912304219802498109359011,01%1991023,351671799000149
32Kris Versteeg (S D)X4423184150019491643711914,02%691720,8321326116000111
33Tomas Jurco (TOR)X49152641282606872165491209,09%597319,85235221270002120
34Matt Halischuk (BIN)X5513284123202257160591308,13%7110620,1211222152011182
35Matt Read (TUC)X551229418801595172461346,98%193516,99371031137000018
36Jake Gardiner (BAK)X489324117320605084374810,71%35105722,034101446121000044
37Bobby Ryan (TOR)X502218402318055491715212212,87%7116623,33156261362028223
38Stefan Noesen (HFD)X391921402512043451774111710,73%375319,30235228400000
39Sven Baertschi (ROC)X44192140918054631474712312,93%1193621,26641029126000084
40J.T. Brown (GR )X43182240119519671614911611,18%1591121,1922432106011280
41Eric Tangradi (S J)X56182240-116043591714213710,53%895417,040221478000013
42Radim Vrbata (RFD)X54172239271603053140459712,14%584715,683362512700000
43Trevor Lewis (PRO)X57162339714054591493912310,74%983014,56011326000024
44Sergei Kalinin (STO)X49182038123406086128469414,06%1386717,6942624102000031
45Connor Brickley (RFD)X56152338272756362128399711,72%293216,6533616103000017
46Freddie Hamilton (R) (S J)X45181937172807167155507011,61%377117,141232183000112
47Cody McLeod (TUC)X5318193710640169331383612613,04%597118,32551025136101273
48David Booth (HFD)X5417203714401756175561109,71%1094617,53123536000132
49Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (MIL)X5817203764030841685111510,12%11105118,12371028139000134
50Pat Maroon (S D)X511621371365515049180451298,89%1108121,20761325126101149
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Linus Ullmark (R) (RFD)50351230,9201,983004689912330300,70010503
2Laurent Brossoit (R) (COL)39221250,9172,04237747819790220,78833397
3Mike Smith (BIN)55342010,9182,05330101211313700230,8758550
4Thomas Greiss (TOR)2818820,9112,06168604586550201,00022826
5Jon Gillies (R) (BAK)3729800,9122,13223142798980111,00063720
6Matt Keetley (GR )33161250,9252,16199803729590530,774313325
7Antero Niittymaki (CLE)32161240,9132,24192521728280010,66721325
8Robin Lehner (ROC)41261230,9102,3024281549310300200,84626414
9Charlie Lindgren (R) (TUC)46291520,9102,3127534710611740100,84219460
10Darcy Kuemper (MIL)37201520,9132,332239238710030210,91323372
11Casey DeSmith (R) (S D)40261310,9122,332391459310520100,75044011
12Andrew Raycroft (LAV)50252140,9122,3630456312013620100,87131500
13Scott Darling (L V)28151120,9192,37167345668100200,75082829
14Sergei Bobrovsky (ONT)41181850,9112,402478209911170130,68816412
15Ben Scrivens (HER)40161580,9242,422376639612700300,70955398