Farm LeadersLast Update - 11 décembre 2019 at 17:06
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Cody Bass (HFD)X1910213123200474965125115,38%239720,90213945011256
2Joshua Leivo (R) (BIN)X19141125980232590285015,56%539921,013361448000351
3Lee Stempniak (HER)X1961925128029287812587,69%239520,780331749011124
4Carl Soderberg (HER)X15915241740133160174015,00%132221,46235836000027
5Craig Smith (CLE)X1691524176032755202916,36%133520,9502233600009
6Ville Leino (HER)X1914923140073681164017,28%736919,430221150000014
7Mark Letestu (L V)X19121123122032560224520,00%142022,11011344000028
8Michael Chaput (HFD)X20121123940102857184821,05%538219,08123542000239
9Alex Iafallo (R) (BIN)X151013231380272777165512,99%237625,092241245000235
10Milan Lucic (HFD)X19815232080111774163810,81%334217,98112114600001
11David Desharnais (BIN)X1961622140083560235010,00%035218,5211274700001
12Garrett Wilson (R) (BIN)X199122113180542669163513,04%137119,510331045101322
13Boo Nieves (R) (GR )X1681321940153348143416,67%436823,013141044101118
14Mark Jankowski (R) (BAK)X2111920960164963174117,46%343120,50044763000042
15Devin Setoguchi (TUC)X15713209180363057213612,28%135723,79101746011155
16Antti Pihlstrom (RFD)X18515201819536205319399,43%332217,87134105200003
17Jim Slater (BIN)X195152076010265114329,80%334218,0323574700009
18Ryan Callahan (HER)X14712191640291465265510,77%434324,50112738000121
19Trevor Lewis (PRO)X21712191140272167156010,45%432515,4701121000009
20Matt Halischuk (BIN)X196131915006166617409,09%437819,88112947011125
21Quinton Howden (HFD)X2061319614032186911498,70%233816,89022104200000
22Mikko Koivu (TUC)X12514191220143447143510,64%629224,35022837011052
23Radko Gudas (HER)X143161920221030141711917,65%2331622,57123635000019
24Sven Baertschi (ROC)X20108184100252466275615,15%742721,371231151000039
25Joey Hishon (RFD)X15991811002285683616,07%125316,89235113600009
26Hudson Fasching (R) (GR )X189918960232056133016,07%737220,660111649000115
27Jamie Oleksiak (S A)X1971118518049222661726,92%2445423,895051442000049
28Clarke MacArthur (BAK)X2171118108018175673612,50%240019,03325105900000
29Mattias Janmark (PRO)X217101780052268134510,29%532415,43101717000121
30Jacob Josefson (CLE)X2061117600144547154512,77%437118,53022427000016
31Oscar Lindberg (BAK)X21611171010041326520509,23%344921,391451263011248
32Mason Raymond (L V)X125121711001265213329,62%226922,45123619000133
33Connor Brickley (RFD)X2051217148025245523429,09%130715,3611241900002
34Dale Weise (HER)X13124161240191563184319,05%128221,66112733101212
35J.T. Brown (GR )X16881637562659184613,56%236222,641121539011126
36Sven Andrighetto (ONT)X197916060202861224211,48%136119,001451153000115
37Viktor Stalberg (S D)X206101630082346123713,04%437518,75145655000110
38Paul Byron (ROC)X162141602017396219383,23%236923,06022737000142
39Luke Adam (S D)X20214163008485514373,64%438419,221451651000239
40Jori Lehtera (TUC)X1496151120131868133313,24%330121,492131644000025
41Stefan Noesen (HFD)X118715110061256113214,29%119717,8811282800000
42Paul Carey (PRO)X1987153100362745154017,78%238320,161121350000119
43Stephane Da Costa (STO)X20871532064653142615,09%440020,02112659000032
44Micheal Ferland (MIL)X17781511195312457123912,28%839923,491231043011139
45Freddie Hamilton (R) (S J)X20691511140282658202510,34%130715,3500093300007
46Colby Cave (R) (RFD)X195101564025465814468,62%740521,33123556101458
47Michael Blunden (S J)X2041115324046314815288,33%343721,84022461000362
48Lance Bouma (S D)X2041115-410038305018468,00%042721,34123757000015
49Matt Read (TUC)X20312155806346519534,62%135017,520331349000016
50Dylan Olsen (HFD)X20312151023537203418198,82%2845722,831451241000050
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Linus Ullmark (R) (RFD)1915310,9301,46115045284020200,6676191
2Thomas Greiss (TOR)149410,9231,7184002243100100,0000146
3Laurent Brossoit (R) (COL)148420,9221,8385422263330020,81316143
4Charlie Lindgren (R) (TUC)1813500,9271,87108824344640001,00010180
5Riku Helenius (HFD)106400,9172,0059901202400010,00001012
6Connor Hellebuyck (BAK)1912340,9172,01116304394690000,77818190
7Michal Neuvirth (CLE)147610,9272,0784200293950210,7504144
8Robin Lehner (ROC)1510410,9112,13872152313500100,8899151
9Darcy Kuemper (MIL)1710520,9132,20103601384350100,90020172
10Mike Smith (BIN)1910900,9052,30112403434530120,0000190
11Mike Condon (PRO)1811610,8982,31106324414030000,6676180
12Matt Keetley (GR )137420,9112,3977801313470210,7147138
13Sergei Bobrovsky (ONT)133820,9082,4578400323480010,6676130
14Andrew Raycroft (LAV)1910810,9132,49115920485500000,91712190
15Devan Dubnyk (L V)134800,9092,5074300313390010,0000127