Farm LeadersLast Update - 23 novembre 2020 at 15:35
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Matthew Peca (GR )X20151732920164278164319,23%536518,25639257000004
2Stefan Noesen (HFD)X201517327401027101276714,85%535117,54336163100001
3Marcus Foligno (IOW)X2011193065563870205915,71%737918,952461558000111
4Andrei Loktionov (COL)X201020301100104682225412,20%340720,331561341022157
5Nick Cousins (R) (MIL)X1910162612140351367144114,93%233717,75336124200001
6Anton Slepyshev (MAN)X1810152532091864214515,63%536720,403471158000144
7Alexander Steen (L V)X17131124112062388185514,77%236221,273251951000443
8Freddie Hamilton (S J)X181014245160362967224414,93%532518,08145104400018
9Nick Spaling (S D)X19101424260254372185813,89%536018,96279165300003
10Sam Bennett (R) (L V)X18420241424045366520576,15%035019,42257145600012
11Jordan Schroeder (ONT)X1914923740203878173417,95%032617,1442694000002
12Garrett Wilson (BIN)X169142398043943223920,93%232120,062571159000024
13Kyle Rau (COL)X2091423-2220453382305510,98%139919,95246145000001
14Joseph Blandisi (R) (GR )X20148228140331568224720,59%535017,50358137000002
15Paul Carey (MIL)X199132213140202645144620,00%431816,75033322000119
16William Carrier (R) (IOW)X16715228180352058154812,07%533520,921121244011036
17Jimmy Hayes (COL)X20111021-380132766244616,67%139419,69426145500000
18Tommy Wingels (BIN)X18101121340222074244813,51%432217,893362458000112
19Tyler Graovac (BAK)X191011219100251964244515,63%433717,74202311000562
20David Desharnais (BIN)X159122160041950164418,00%133122,054371152000142
21Michael Bournival (PRO)X1781321860162767154811,94%331918,781231036000021
22Mike Green (S D)X19714214140261850183214,00%1742122,14538285300006
23Blair Jones (S J)X18128200100363760162820,00%329116,1831452300005
24Teddy Blueger (R) (L V)X161010207100262189214211,24%335422,140111351101556
25Chris Tierney (L V)X181010201220104273184313,70%232217,881451855000018
26Melker Karlsson (BIN)X167132078018227220559,72%533821,130331457000228
27Austin Czarnik (BAK)X1961420-3003307617507,89%437119,541562163000014
28Drew Shore (WBS)X1961420310031636916428,70%537219,590441251000318
29Oscar Lindberg (BAK)X1961420-420029456419559,38%737219,59257156300008
30Alexey Marchenko (BIN)X1641620-1240122130152313,33%2240525,281891164000049
31Bobby Ryan (L V)X18416201115510136210516,45%128916,0524693300004
32Zach Sanford (R) (CLE)X141181933810312170193515,71%133023,572131541000061
33Cody Bass (HFD)X19811195380573751145315,69%432417,0701111000007
34Nikolay Goldobin (R) (S J)X15712198409308320458,43%235123,422131438000125
35Cory Emmerton (COL)X19613197208395794710,53%337119,52022736000255
36Mattias Janmark (PRO)X18991872083563163614,29%228215,64112219000215
37Carl Soderberg (HER)X158101836082459185013,56%131120,703471249000115
38Michael Chaput (HFD)X2081018340204678184210,26%537818,893031217000145
39Miles Wood (MAN)X1471118060161744101815,91%328420,260441050000031
40Dmitrij Jaskin (BAK)X1771118-680242250184314,00%331218,33145843000012
41Dylan Olsen (HFD)X20711180155331864223910,94%4145022,505164967000058
42Michael Raffl (LAV)X2161218060182747103812,77%234416,36257646000121
43Shane Prince (LAV)X2161218-312031216111439,84%439018,55246167100013
44Jake Gardiner (BAK)X18513185160222546173110,87%3339121,713362359000016
45Joe Colborne (TOT)X19513181012025266019478,33%027314,3403394000000
46Jordan Weal (R) (S D)X164141824028307212615,56%134021,23055104400006
47Peter Regin (MIL)X171161794082054152620,37%432719,25123539000117
48Brendan Gaunce (L V)X13107171240191539172925,64%219414,89134627000011
49Vladimir Zharkov (TOR)X17891730011746193917,39%331918,78112636000027
50Sven Andrighetto (ONT)X1989171060231972244511,11%334418,09022103700000
51Matt Calvert (LAV)X218917-4120323578225510,26%237918,063251655000435
52Rob Schremp (MAN)X15710175120283045153415,56%434022,70325947101250
53Dave Bolland (CLE)X167101712053662194311,29%536823,000331048000282
54Kris Versteeg (S D)X187101754031764265110,94%333218,42145124900000
55Ryan White (CLE)X20710173355402456174112,50%129814,8911262200005
56Dominik Kahun (R) (ONT)X1361117-10061555205610,91%125819,8534783100000
57Phillip Di Giuseppe (PRO)X1761117022040227117468,45%533819,911121452000121
58Andreas Nodl (S J)X183141722014216311394,76%533718,73022738000143
59Filip Chytil (R) (ROC)X17971652073574213412,16%636521,451121750101441
60Anders Bjork (R) (HER)X178816780262875205510,67%232319,02202125100024
61Quinton Howden (HFD)X1988164120392458143413,79%228014,710110100003
62Derek Roy (MIL)X18791612120292748163014,58%331317,37011219000223
63Jim Slater (BIN)X18791616018265683212,50%330616,981231144000016
64Dan Fritsche (IOW)X207916610018115982611,86%436418,1902295800000
65Jiri Sekac (ONT)X1961016560151857114010,53%030315,9401163200000
66Chris VandeVelde (PRO)X1851116225514295215359,62%132417,990221052000011
67Luke Schenn (CLE)X1541216326029132912013,79%1937925,251121248011050
68Antoine Roussel (MIL)X194121651552920609476,67%828514,981013500007
69James Sheppard (SPR)X13313160201026506356,00%427220,91134635000217
70Mirco Mueller (L V)X1721416620031123010156,67%1241224,242241556011046
71Jacob De La Rose (R) (ONT)X121151658017133613282,78%023419,50044321011022
72Dryden Hunt (R) (LAV)X21105150220622250103020,00%437617,921011038101225
73Linus Omark (TOR)X16871594051965194012,31%334021,251231447000154
74Craig Smith (RFD)X15781550083347133814,89%132821,881341349000029
75Chris Higgins (COL)X207815440182265224710,77%436618,3201109202853
76Brock McGinn (R) (MIL)X1369151160242357133510,53%431224,03033737000151
77Micheal Ferland (MIL)X1669152275441741103314,63%234021,232241141000151
78Alexander Burmistrov (LAV)X1869154140263458193510,34%636820,422131349000118
79Nick Tarnasky (COL)X206915200141831232519,35%333116,55011512101262
80Brandon McMillan (LAV)X2069150006286615409,09%339419,680111151011339
81Justin Bailey (R) (GR )X14510152408205113359,80%126218,700441449000133
82John Mitchell (TOR)X18510151120431846144110,87%233018,33112104700008
83Michael Amadio (R) (GR )X1851015-36014446428457,81%137820,990331356000020
84Jordan Szwarz (COL)X2051015-34015275718608,77%238519,231121351000012
85David Rundblad (BAK)X1841115560111439113210,26%2841623,093252658000158
86Justin Fontaine (S J)X18312151408226211464,84%030016,67123827011016
87Slava Voynov (ONT)X19312154141023143311109,09%4140821,472351239000150
88Matthew Benning (CLE)X172131532001522256198,00%2640123,62123854000063
89Ben Hutton (ONT)X1911415-34017133212203,13%2744823,590111444011049
90Connor Brickley (RFD)X18104149140312444153422,73%228115,600003500009
91Nick Ritchie (R) (IOW)X20104142255372464205715,63%132316,14202516101223
92Trevor Lewis (STO)X159514480153951163817,65%132321,56101432000329
93Joakim Andersson (BAK)X19951470033553103616,98%333417,5800015000566
94Benoit Pouliot (S D)X158614140291779164810,13%232921,97022134500008
95Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (TOR)X188614322034264592517,78%125514,1610127000010
96Lance Bouma (S D)X1986149195141659173813,56%433517,63000111101526
97Jesper Fast (ONT)X13771470081948104214,58%224919,18033124101134
98Jamie McGinn (BAK)X17771430041147165814,89%529617,41448154900000
99Brendan Leipsic (R) (S A)X116814-680222148113512,50%025322,971451441000023
100Gabriel Bourque (STO)X166814-895122158255410,34%234721,72325845011027
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Mike Smith (BIN)118300,9471,9165920213970100,0000110
2Jonathan Bernier (MIL)129200,9402,0869222244030000,0000117
3Alex Stalock (BAK)127310,9192,4266923273350010,0000109
4Ben Scrivens (HER)137600,9132,5774701323680310,0000130
5Craig Anderson (RFD)129300,9142,7173040333830000,8336126
6Jimmy Howard (TOR)138500,9202,7578620364480110,6673135
7Anthony Stolarz (ROC)146710,9052,9780723404220010,6673145
8Casey DeSmith (S D)118300,9043,0065900333450000,0000115
9Chad Johnson (CLE)126600,9073,0672740373980011,0003127
10Viktor Fasth (LAV)157620,9033,0690300464720000,0000151
11Anders Lindback (WBS)102530,9043,1560901323320000,6005108
12Thomas Greiss (L V)1511400,8963,2387200474520110,7504152
13Jeff Zatkoff (ONT)96210,8983,3054501302940100,7504910
14Antti Niemi (COL)157710,8953,3386501484560000,80010155
15Andrew Hammond (IOW)169600,8943,3689420504700000,0000154
16Antti Raanta (S A)110740,9053,3767660383980000,7147110
17Anders Nilsson (S J)105310,8983,4156220323140000,000099
18Curtis McElhinney (PRO)125520,9033,4870600414240100,5004126
19Cam Ward (HFD)148410,8993,6582301504940100,6005142
20Pheonix Copley (SPR)103420,9023,6657400353570200,400594