Farm LeadersLast Update - 24 février 2020 at 17:26
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Joshua Leivo (R) (BIN)X432421451512054641814811913,26%1093821,826410341300004116
2Clarke MacArthur (BAK)X46162945281405738122249013,11%385618,61410142212500000
3Lee Stempniak (HER)X391530452122071591504811210,00%886422,1614522100011163
4Milan Lucic (HFD)X421826442718044461723810310,47%684420,103252210000015
5Garrett Wilson (R) (BIN)X4317244127260123461684810210,12%385719,9215625118101354
6Nick Bonino (MIL)X42152540140228697349815,46%880819,25581322114000133
7Alex Iafallo (R) (BIN)X301524392718065531414110110,64%576125,3623523105000267
8Devin Setoguchi (TUC)X36152439165359258138449010,87%884423,44257271230116133
9David Desharnais (BIN)X43132639280018741234010110,57%280618,741452112200004
10Cody Bass (HFD)X38122739235601159712326979,76%587122,9122416880114114
11Craig Smith (CLE)X39191938161402070131357114,50%377519,883471586000023
12Stephane Da Costa (STO)X43172138-26022100137348212,41%1388220,5127918115000046
13Quinton Howden (HFD)X43152338192207047146309710,27%979218,410442199000373
14Jori Lehtera (TUC)X3819173616802554171419311,11%981121,3553838129011270
15Tomas Nosek (BAK)X431917362414048401514610412,58%889620,83268281081015106
16Mark Jankowski (R) (BAK)X3118183621602166103257517,48%363920,621671489011061
17Radko Gudas (HER)X3863036265010935151153711,76%5496325,351342392000061
18Mark Letestu (L V)X3717183510601049104338216,35%280421,73145887000150
19Freddie Hamilton (R) (S J)X43161935182406463142466111,27%372516,861232080000111
20Joey Hishon (RFD)X401421351900774119307411,76%169117,273582091000015
21Alan Quine (MIL)X47142135314075511403110410,00%385818,2548122912600003
22Carl Soderberg (HER)X2813223520603760105297812,38%366923,902571171000154
23Matt Halischuk (BIN)X4311243521201840128431058,59%686920,2111217122011170
24Jim Slater (BIN)X439263516180276589275910,11%976217,7227913128000020
25Sven Baertschi (ROC)X3617173471404754119409814,29%976421,2253822104000070
26Antti Pihlstrom (RFD)X43132134253758644123448410,57%578418,242462211100014
27Oscar Lindberg (BAK)X46141933638107276149431089,40%596821,05268281231125121
28Lance Bouma (S D)X42102333-32157664964410310,42%188721,1324613112000024
29Paul Byron (ROC)X3292433660467111734917,69%573422,9414518900002104
30Ville Leino (HER)X3316163222201460111256514,41%968120,640441382000030
31Viktor Stalberg (S D)X421418329201440118327711,86%575217,9126817109000110
32Sven Andrighetto (ONT)X441319323140575514342819,09%280418,2816723111000118
33Colby Cave (R) (RFD)X44112132132206594135311158,15%1091920,88224171151016109
34Mikko Koivu (TUC)X31923321340338311434857,89%975624,39145261030112128
35Matt Read (TUC)X448243210801478138331135,80%175917,2415623113000018
36Sergei Kalinin (STO)X381516317320526294356915,96%1166717,564261882000025
37Ryan Callahan (HER)X3214173117100624014241979,86%977224,111231780000260
38Trevor Lewis (PRO)X4514173171004547110269612,73%663514,12011214000019
39David Booth (HFD)X431318311440134814349949,09%878718,31123535000131
40Benoit Pouliot (S D)X33121931-1180544213625948,82%676223,090552391000389
41Stefan Noesen (HFD)X2815153019602928131246911,45%253819,22224155300000
42Radim Vrbata (RFD)X43141630241002142112357712,50%469016,053251810100000
43Eric Tangradi (S J)X431317301012019401132810211,50%372016,74022147600009
44Connor Brickley (RFD)X45111930231755750106378110,38%275816,85123876000012
45Taylor Leier (R) (GR )X39921308401266141351116,38%1287322,3915618102000059
46Darren Archibald (TOR)X421712291646011353122369213,93%586120,49033231160003105
47Austin Czarnik (BAK)X46151429102018851334710511,28%791019,7833613441126124
48Justin Fontaine (S J)X43121729-120146315944977,55%686420,0943733122000262
49Jesper Fast (ONT)X42111829-5160367013344948,27%1287220,7644823104000189
50Chris VandeVelde (PRO)X4592029-5160435911828947,63%485218,9327921116000247
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Linus Ullmark (R) (RFD)41281030,9241,80246468749710300,70010411
2Thomas Greiss (TOR)2415720,9181,87144604455490201,00022418
3Mike Smith (BIN)43281500,9221,9125770108210480221,0006430
4Matt Keetley (GR )27131040,9271,99162903547370430,762212719
5Laurent Brossoit (R) (COL)31161050,9201,99189744637900220,78833317
6Riku Helenius (HFD)2615920,9102,13157401566220010,800102619
7Charlie Lindgren (R) (TUC)42291210,9112,232508479310450100,93816420
8Robin Lehner (ROC)34221110,9092,261990154758240200,88918344
9Antero Niittymaki (CLE)2414820,9032,26143221545590000,4297240
10Andrew Raycroft (LAV)40211630,9132,292435439310720000,88025400
11Jon Gillies (R) (BAK)2618800,9082,30156621606540111,00032620
12Darcy Kuemper (MIL)27151020,9122,31163522637180210,90020272
13Ben Scrivens (HER)32121360,9242,35191562759930200,70040317
14Mike Condon (PRO)2414910,9012,36142225565630000,6676243
15Casey DeSmith (R) (S D)32191210,9092,42190924778470100,75043210