Farm LeadersLast Update - 20 mai 2022 at 16:59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Charles Hudon (R) (LAV)X764652982642095643018416915,28%7139818,401123347427300002
2Jordan Weal (S D)X76395897223210741633018418412,96%10144318,99917265926200001
3Nick Paul (R) (L V)X762662883346090206283812399,19%28159621,00122235623013410313
4Chris Tierney (L V)X7627588546200371542698922110,04%9134217,667132060227000140
5Nick Spaling (S D)X7639428115175431642538818615,42%12154820,3791827692662029221
6Brendan Gaunce (L V)X7637438048421095742909018012,76%16152420,06710176022130311244
7William Carrier (R) (L V)X76374380298410158682937119012,63%11126216,61109195922700000
8Alan Quine (MIL)X733347807120201472566016112,89%25116315,931410246121600001
9Vladislav Namestnikov (MIL)X733841793912038902948621612,93%19125517,20761353230000016
10Nico Sturm (R) (L V)X7631487935380991462759018211,27%18140718,5171522722281018148
11Adam Gaudette (R) (L V)X762949782828066682487117611,69%10125016,45614205022800009
12Dave Bolland (CLE)X732849771260111652196615212,79%10149120,42101323482230001156
13David Desharnais (TOR)X7027507713140361261967215013,78%8152321,7581119402430005174
14Mattias Janmark (PRO)X7431457617120281573058220310,16%13153920,8031720492362139186
15Joel Kiviranta (R) (TOT)X69264975558014990262632019,92%5137819,977162356238000049
16Kyle Rau (TEX)X763341741554010612426611022812,41%6145119,09711185424600001
17Anthony Beauvillier (LAV)X64304474293801111002779019710,83%4121218,93481264229101422
18Ondrej Kase (R) (ROC)X703538731628045992657619113,21%25156622,36613197028220211212
19Andrei Loktionov (TEX)X702647731814064157273741749,52%12138919,8561016642171015152
20Drew Larman (LAV)X75244973263810621231855814312,97%10138818,51916255526300001
21Dillon Dube (R) (CLE)X703834721234067962889220113,19%7128818,41981768223000230
22Oscar Lindberg (BAK)X7728437126220381542706915210,37%13154020,006131954241000112
23Vladislav Kamenev (R) (MIL)X732348713738078134256711588,98%21127817,51371044224000037
24Joey Hishon (RFD)X7323487114115151452295115610,04%8142119,476121849240000031
25Dmitry Orlov (L V)X7620517155820106901555711712,90%136183724,1711819802290222234
26Mike Green (S D)X75195170840064651676511811,38%122180724,0910102080248011187
27Filip Chytil (R) (ROC)X4929406911120701082055414814,15%6116223,7171623522012028186
28Alexander Burmistrov (LAV)X762544691628068145252711949,92%22150719,8361117572511018180
29Zack Smith (ONT)X732840681468101391522028317113,86%10149220,4451015382381125201
30Michael Amadio (R) (GR )X732840687160431352135917013,15%12156121,38714214926002211327
31Beau Bennett (S J)X75274168112052106298772059,06%15137418,316162270270011396
32Michael Chaput (HFD)X761751681837563164236521757,20%12137918,152131553224011266
33Austin Czarnik (BAK)X7732346652071612878920111,15%15165721,525914532220005221
34Tyler Pitlick (WBS)X543036662734091872135317114,08%17116021,486612451641128205
35Evander Kane (L V)X7630356535495109632187516213,76%10125016,44851365225101110
36Melker Karlsson (HFD)X60273865525568962596217510,42%4131521,916915682151016145
37Frederik Gauthier (PRO)X65234265225401131152105616910,95%12141921,8361016382070006212
38Dmitrij Jaskin (BAK)X74214465202806491296802157,09%9149320,18212143823800001
39Sergei Kalinin (ABB)X68343064-55951461462567015513,28%14145921,4561319482232028139
40Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X7431326391020130993077618410,10%6149620,227512652630113103
41Lukas Sedlak (RFD)X6528356312360137802396416511,72%7132520,385121751245000127
42Richard Panik (S J)X702241632049510184229801929,61%14132418,924812281571015112
43Matthew Benning (CLE)X74105363-2120013111213767967,30%134183424,7961521822580001220
44Sven Andrighetto (ONT)X69323062526065682657718812,08%9122517,75610165323000015
45Nikolai Prokhorkin (R) (ONT)X742438628320108752095217311,48%12138818,7561117462400116156
46Brett Ritchie (R) (MIL)X7315476211771518149158471369,49%19113815,59113143421400000
47J.T. Brown (GR )X75342761124029692456818513,88%13135018,00813216225311215346
48Benoit Pouliot (S D)X732635612011539782236214511,66%19131317,99812205825402212222
49Joakim Nordstrom (ABB)X68303060538083932628217011,45%15131819,386915571872024138
50Benn Ferriero (LAV)X76293160612053652325715812,50%7132517,441010206324900000
51Leo Komarov (S J)X732733601812049572356416111,49%15124016,9961016672522248257
52Justin Bailey (R) (GR )X75223860203355974231721599,52%10128417,1351015552260003113
53Nick Ritchie (R) (BAK)X753029591115220183692778421310,83%5152120,285111645233000235
54Michael Bournival (PRO)X75283159721558852768919810,14%6139418,59971657253101166
55Sam Gagner (HER)X67253459-29255741472465716810,16%8129619,347152239203000125
56Pontus Aberg (IOW)X73243559-98027882295915510,48%2145219,8911172862256000492
57Micheal Ferland (MIL)X7320395938803013066205661709,76%22119216,332574222800002
58Trevor Lewis (UTI)X76194059-1180151451896715610,05%6140018,424162046272000031
59John Moore (ROC)X7314455922951472140436610,00%122160021,926713862440111246
60Adam Clendening (CHA)X76124759-480012096149471008,05%123180423,7481321772420224293
61Shane Prince (LAV)X7625335814360114732195915811,42%5128216,87514195524800000
62David Backes (WBS)X66213758-78601621411944311710,82%18142621,6161218292100005185
63Carl Soderberg (CLE)X6821375814135421081724211812,21%16145221,3531013462101018233
64Tomas Jurco (IOW)X67273057-12320781062366820111,44%15143421,4141216472371016186
65Kyle Okposo (TOR)X65263157920074802296817311,35%7135420,8361117542390006119
66Craig Smith (RFD)X732631571341049832208118211,82%9145619,948142253275000127
67Kris Versteeg (S D)X7624335719161013632046414211,76%6141218,58510154825900000
68Colin White (R) (UTI)X50223557-56029142242581699,09%11123324,6761016501980117207
69Jesse Joensuu (WBS)X7519385710541010181208581309,13%9137018,266111747241011162
70Garnet Hathaway (BAK)X77233356221191526968235721739,79%15143518,643694421500000
71Maxime Macenauer (S J)X712036561320061168249791768,03%7130618,39281038177000388
72Austin Wagner (R) (GR )X72183856-352010388247681577,29%14134118,6349135919800015
73Jake Gardiner (BAK)X6613435616380436013847959,42%89125619,049101975204000123
74James Neal (S D)X752530557595159612468515910,16%3132517,67711186326300003
75Nick Cousins (MIL)X73282654920046762414717811,62%22114315,66611174521600000
76Joseph Blandisi (R) (GR )X732430544780135752196716410,96%7137418,826612552511015162
77Freddie Hamilton (S J)X75243054-55601541152085814511,54%9130117,35571256235000145
78Andrew Cogliano (RFD)X762430541116034102243661949,88%9137018,028816772721125108
79Mikhail Grigorenko (TOR)X7523315420120241032116316410,90%7108714,500331592011441
80Emerson Etem (HER)X73193554-3128049801755512210,86%7109515,0024677100008
81Lucas Lessio (ROC)X7618365412420119651424112112,68%13133617,58591435266000146
82Nick Merkley (R) (ROC)X732528539500117722275517611,01%14137418,826713522480114145
83Garrett Wilson (UTI)X76252853-118620157842487115910,08%9144819,067121955275000268
84Jordan Schroeder (ONT)X752429532518051892396414710,04%14133317,77651146193011379
85Marcus Kruger (CHA)X6922315310608141231671419,52%13140620,37711186121201110206
86Alexander True (R) (IOW)X73203353-168951481381975413910,15%12132318,127172444222000337
87Milan Lucic (HFD)X762033539641010162218671649,17%9120315,83391234133000360
88Nicolas Petan (R) (IOW)X60193453-10300531271685414411,31%15133022,1651015332070113185
89Trevor Daley (S D)X7611425331155305812933778,53%106160121,0741115632570111221
90Christian Djoos (R) (RFD)X7694453-6320629116552865,45%114182223,9741317973090223200
91Joe Morrow (MIL)X738455322560517010828577,41%113151620,7721214582080110233
92Darren Helm (TEX)X71262652918045852296218311,35%11130918,446612401700117205
93Dale Weise (HER)X74262652-3527587652226815611,71%11120916,3436934129000234
94Ryan White (CLE)X7622305228620141931697813513,02%11109914,46055644000021
95Brandon Pirri (TEX)X76203252822058134224631648,93%7142218,7127930201000025
96Jiri Tlusty (MAN)X77193352-101406673267821687,12%12145318,8861218562301012112
97Drew Shore (WBS)X751834521140075140242491567,44%7124116,55281036189000231
98Mikko Lehtonen (R) (S D)X7611415222460856611743749,40%82135417,814101464243011097
99Mark Arcobello (HFD)X75242751-6300771092386916810,08%7138218,42491356248000440
100Joe Colborne (TOR)X7421305116915141107230671709,13%10144419,515121763259000381
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Semyon Varlamov (RFD)47261560,9122,6828414112714410200,710314729
2Jimmy Howard (TOR)39201710,9132,7623272410712300100,818113831
3Kevin Lankinen (R) (BAK)64312090,9142,7736408416819430030,643286215
4Adin Hill (R) (TOR)38261110,9102,8522526110711880100,66733837
5Antti Niemi (TEX)47261730,9102,8627956213314700120,731264628
6Anton Khudobin (S J)42181660,9082,8624964111913000120,719324035
7Magnus Hellberg (MAN)49232330,9132,8628926413815910020,842194928
8Riku Helenius (IOW)48222050,9162,8628294213516140320,842194720
9Casey DeSmith (S D)5541750,9052,87319814215316130300,815275422
10Samuel Montembeault (R) (HFD)40211150,9142,8723400111213060110,792243832
11Viktor Fasth (LAV)50331320,9092,8829426114115540300,87584926
12Pheonix Copley (CHA)44201940,9162,8926122212615050300,727114332
13Chad Johnson (CLE)40191720,9102,9322738111112300100,750123821
14Alex Stalock (ROC)37211420,9092,9522374311012130310,50083735
15Curtis McElhinney (PRO)61312350,9113,01350410517619780200,688325916
16Ondrej Pavelec (MIL)48242030,9033,1727614014615020220,83364722
17Jonas Hiller (GR )54232350,9003,20314812616816800110,615135125
18Nolan Schaefer (UTI)53232550,9033,3331164017317810010,692265315
19Cam Ward (HFD)38151850,9023,3722424312612840110,57173835
20Jonas Gustavsson (SPR)40132340,8983,4322590212912640050,50084030