Farm LeadersLast Update - 14 juin 2019 at 19:30
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Cody Bass (HFD)X7933316421101152491592455418813,47%20168921,38549241630006150
2Dmitrij Jaskin (R) (BAK)X8031306111540165862406916412,92%9156519,567132058275000010
3Linden Vey (MIL)X822437612460121242194714410,96%6140417,12571235170000154
4Tomas Nosek (R) (BAK)X813426602122098882347318014,53%14166220,5112416462410006199
5Cody McLeod (TUC)X7627325916935241832135114512,68%10146819,3241115451991014151
6Clarke MacArthur (BAK)X822039591924089761846314710,87%6151418,46315183825200004
7Erik Haula (PRO)X7124345887440751572024213911,88%12148520,9145924184011263
8Jordan Szwarz (COL)X81263056314001501122154914912,09%7162220,0233638213000265
9Alex Chiasson (MIL)X7326295574059801874515513,90%11152520,897714372211013206
10Taylor Beck (MIL)X8122325416201041702167013910,19%12154919,133912412210000157
11David Booth (HFD)X81193554211805289261901617,28%15156219,294711472090004100
12Joonas Donskoi (R) (HFD)X7220335318602895238531498,40%4146020,2741014412200009153
13Mikhail Grigorenko (TOR)X78193453910019147212551478,96%5149919,226814442430001111
14Tanner Kero (R) (SPR)X712329527180691452265617510,18%10157322,1571017592252028272
15Nick Shore (ONT)X751932519160891441745410910,92%12147719,7031013291900113151
16Mattias Janmark (PRO)X81232750711521131232541449,91%14165320,4144833147000045
17Derek Grant (R) (RFD)X76212950183610881131986413910,61%2139118,30691539224000357
18Robert Nilsson (HFD)X812030501816050661645212112,20%12135516,732351613000001
19Chris VandeVelde (PRO)X6218325028063128199511009,05%8143923,214711361751011104
20Nick Ritchie (R) (IOW)X82282149-10117152361102677120210,49%11157319,187714522301014106
21Justin Fontaine (S J)X7925244986019932367116910,59%9156619,8247114520930311205
22Joey Hishon (R) (RFD)X82242549620181301834413413,11%2138016,82671334230000114
23Linus Omark (COL)X72232649318037721986413711,62%6144220,0221329192000068
24Drew Stafford (PRO)X61202949121358993213611409,39%9150924,73358331910113120
25Shawn Matthias (SPR)X751831493740148123211641418,53%3151720,2321416442170006151
26Michael Blunden (S J)X821534491660203122192381357,81%11176421,5221214282350114195
27Oscar Lindberg (R) (BAK)X8114344820712589121218501556,42%14149918,5158134724700003
28Brandon McMillan (LAV)X8220274742016121241651658,30%14164019,99549382240006158
29Michael Chaput (R) (HFD)X7617304719602176184391419,24%7119515,7201152700004
30Mikko Lehtonen (L V)X791730474402684204701548,33%11167821,244711332380002108
31Riley Sheahan (TUC)X79163147780171001605112910,00%4115114,5645918149000020
32Mark Jankowski (R) (BAK)X7715324714412555140209691677,18%8151719,70581340254000362
33Wojtek Wolski (HFD)X81212546163201001202047314610,29%2155719,2224633245000029
34Matt Frattin (IOW)X82202646716036101232681588,62%7152318,57371041255000056
35Ville Leino (HER)X80182846-212037150187451379,63%20142417,810111124189000049
36Antti Pihlstrom (RFD)X7816304615761014569164431189,76%11139317,861101126207000155
37Tomas Jurco (R) (TOR)X811630467460125102243631846,58%9157319,4221113502460000131
38Chris Higgins (TOT)X691531461958109792193501207,77%10145721,113811341940005152
39Lance Bouma (S D)X77252045-950101181012246314311,16%23148519,29551045209000091
40Tim Brent (MAN)X681827451340221301654311210,91%13154722,751910231550002135
41Kevin Porter (BIN)X821826442480261381444211012,50%9137616,7835820214101221
42Greg McKegg (R) (ROC)X80113344-628085123145391027,59%8131616,4526817144101135
43Jonathan Cheechoo (PRO)X64232043420070691814111212,71%9139221,75471130194101256
44Mike Santorelli (SPR)X592221431580667156439514,10%5118120,027512322030003123
45Alan Quine (R) (MIL)X801924436200821031565111512,18%11133616,7012319130011048
46Justin Bailey (R) (GR )X821924431646011194209591509,09%6150718,383811332010001138
47Taylor Leier (R) (GR )X781726431714052103214551407,94%11158820,364154019501112290
48Tom Wilson (R) (LAV)X76241842815925298811945115412,37%7161821,29325332180004233
49Andrew Cogliano (STO)X4923194299516119157379314,65%4112222,90235191281013127
50Jeremy Williams (CLE)X672022425441054961796310711,17%12154223,024610221740004222
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jack Campbell (R) (BAK)5645920,9221,67334523119311950400,8577560
2Malcom Subban (R) (TOR)60352220,9231,7135708810213270110,818225922
3Thomas Greiss (COL)68402260,9161,77413161112214510120,805416811
4Anton Khudobin (S J)65382340,9181,8639388812214910100,750246517
5Antti Niemi (L V)69382380,9211,92419541013416980110,788666913
6Magnus Hellberg (MAN)44211660,9171,932643638510240000,804464240
7Jimmy Howard (TUC)482612100,9081,932922639410220110,63238480
8Linus Ullmark (R) (RFD)63332550,9171,94382901112414960020,795446319
9Viktor Fasth (S A)80354050,9172,01483112716219500000,76050800
10Sergei Bobrovsky (ONT)73343260,9182,0443458614817970110,84639724
11Riku Helenius (HFD)79512080,9082,0547922916417890320,65426792
12Calvin Pickard (R) (BIN)76343390,9172,07461061115919100110,81348763
13Kari Lehtonen (MIL)46261630,9122,072748449510820100,846264518
14Peter Budaj (IOW)743430100,9142,0945174515718180100,77061745
15Anders Lindback (WBS)63302580,9122,1038054913315070110,81137636