Farm LeadersLast Update - 17 octobre 2019 at 17:20
Simulating a Pre-Season
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Nick Cousins (R) (MIL)X89817172012347111819,15%112215,300000000013
2Antoine Roussel (MIL)X85121717115211225113120,00%012415,460000000004
3Nick Tarnasky (MAN)X810414140241051164719,61%2017421,8011231700001
4Roman Cervenka (S A)X786141500483792821,62%014520,6901131500000
5Derek Roy (MIL)X85813159524183692413,89%017221,45022214000012
6Chris VandeVelde (PRO)X858135406634112814,71%016220,24246729000115
7Oscar Lindberg (BAK)X9581344030542102611,90%017719,6413483500000
8Jake McCabe (R) (MIL)X7211131460174246148,33%1119928,4412381500009
9Taylor Leier (R) (GR )X86612120092381326,09%716720,87325820000026
10Phillip Di Giuseppe (R) (PRO)X857128401283451814,71%016620,71000726101113
11Mark Jankowski (R) (BAK)X9481244091532122912,50%018620,71033331000114
12Blake Geoffrion (S A)X721012156024192911216,90%015221,7211241500008
13Benoit Pouliot (S D)X656114209103162716,13%315024,99246617000119
14J.T. Brown (GR )X847111002832112312,50%315219,0322472800006
15Darren Archibald (TOR)X9471168017132891814,29%117018,93134625000121
16Dominik Simon (R) (TOR)X93811500592571812,00%012513,9422441600000
17Jim O'Brien (S A)X729117006103713305,41%216924,09011216000014
18Linden Vey (MIL)X56410600083992115,38%010320,5210151100004
19Zach Parise (S J)X455106003102371121,74%08922,31123311101522
20Jordan Nolan (MIL)X855101400243282015,63%19211,560000000004
21Lauri Korpikoski (S A)X746106409829102813,79%016123,04101318000115
22Viktor Stalberg (S D)X84610420273172212,90%215619,44123824000012
23Tomas Nosek (BAK)X946104208114111249,76%120122,292021035000022
24Garrett Wilson (R) (BIN)X837106601772691611,54%016220,24112425000011
25Matt Halischuk (BIN)X83710620342652211,54%016520,58123527000013
26Joe Morrow (MIL)X828102340156257108,00%920125,162241115000012
27Drew Stafford (PRO)X82810620251853111,11%016020,0401132801115
28Brandon Bollig (RFD)X4819700472941627,59%06315,750000100001
29Michael Blunden (S J)X872981002373291821,88%016019,95314724101122
30Lee Stempniak (HER)X9459080121128101514,29%215216,90213421000011
31Lance Bouma (S D)X8369-14016152571912,00%315419,3121372600001
32Erik Haula (PRO)X83694206162141714,29%113116,360001200005
33Dmitry Orlov (L V)X7279112089162712,50%717124,48033612000025
34Luke Adam (S D)X8279420513246288,33%013917,4312362400000
35Peter Mueller (MAN)X92794002223610225,56%414115,690001600001
36Joakim Ryan (BAK)X91891140910831412,50%421223,61101329000019
37Jonathan Cheechoo (PRO)X86283208103111719,35%115218,9532593000005
38Kyle Rau (COL)X86285601673652816,67%213717,1331451800006
39Ryan Stone (MAN)X96282802375693310,71%213915,440000700001
40Alan Quine (MIL)X853886014124063912,50%015819,6900041500000
41Joshua Leivo (R) (BIN)X744846017113261412,50%316723,91112823000017
42Joseph Blandisi (R) (GR )X8448-1401382631215,38%113116,4322492000001
43Trevor Lewis (PRO)X8448040381031340,00%312415,481121500001
44John Mitchell (TOR)X944864014131721023,53%014716,3321342500000
45Sam Gagner (S A)X735852069339189,09%113619,44000918000011
46Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (MIL)X7358800322992410,34%015422,0401161300009
47Zach Redmond (S A)X73581020510135823,08%1115221,72011116000014
48Tim Kennedy (S A)X73581500331461121,43%012217,380001800002
49Ryan White (CLE)X8358-312018151811916,67%316520,59112323101111
50Bobby Ryan (TOR)X93582001282161914,29%121023,37022326000042
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Kari Lehtonen (MIL)88000,9251,2548002101340000,000080
2Anders Nilsson (S J)54100,9441,403000171250000,000053
3Carter Hutton (S A)54100,9341,403000271060010,000050
4Mike Smith (BIN)65010,9311,503604091310100,000060
5Ryan Miller (GR )54010,9301,743100091290000,667650
6Thomas Greiss (TOR)55000,9291,803000091270100,000054
7Scott Darling (L V)44000,9071,96245008860000,9171244
8Anders Lindback (WBS)52210,9151,9730521101170100,500250
9Devan Dubnyk (L V)43100,9252,002400081070000,000044
10Mike Condon (PRO)87100,9122,1348001171940000,000080
11Andrew Raycroft (LAV)76100,9322,1342301152190000,000070
12Jimmy Howard (TOR)40310,9242,222432091180100,333345
13Henrik Lundqvist (HER)93420,9032,3855500222260000,7891990
14Jon Gillies (R) (BAK)95310,8942,4354220222080000,333390
15Mikko Koskinen (S D)65100,9002,6736000161600000,000060