Farm LeadersLast Update - 12 décembre 2018 at 19:33
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Cody McLeod (TUC)X11710175200281431111822,58%125222,92145925101141
2Clarke MacArthur (BAK)X12691556013123752716,22%022018,3713485000000
3David Booth (HFD)X13410144009144219279,52%025919,9214574000009
4Ryan White (CLE)X9761381201493351421,21%319021,15011420000335
5Tanner Kero (R) (SPR)X123101332014194411316,82%223919,881561236000129
6Mike Santorelli (SPR)X12751252001640102217,50%024520,403141040000020
7Tomas Nosek (R) (BAK)X116612660161645162613,33%222920,82314848000325
8Nick Ritchie (R) (IOW)X1174111140411736132519,44%123421,23314832101219
9Matt Stajan (TUC)X1274114405173392021,21%020617,2022432000002
10Linus Omark (COL)X12741112207143781818,92%226221,86101633000029
11Ryan Garbutt (L V)X126511620482782222,22%321818,1821373200000
12Mikko Lehtonen (L V)X125611600573252315,63%123419,4913443200008
13Justin Fontaine (S J)X12471132071639123310,26%226121,781121133000039
14Paul Ranger (HFD)X134711540791481328,57%1632925,32123646000019
15Marc-Antoine Pouliot (L V)X102911200322225179,09%023022,96123525000141
16Jan Rutta (R) (TUC)X1264103004152131728,57%1130225,18224629000155
17Tim Brent (MAN)X1155105006192531120,00%022520,41000225000115
18Brendan Gaunce (R) (GR )X134610860203033131612,12%425719,80011436000056
19Joey Hishon (R) (RFD)X1346103000192852014,29%023017,7302233200000
20Matt Frattin (IOW)X1137103408152972410,34%122020,031231134000013
21Cody Bass (HFD)X133710-3804938369238,33%130023,04112649000013
22Zach Kassian (BIN)X11729719522103091923,33%019818,02101424000015
23Erik Haula (PRO)X11639-47516233253018,75%121719,7300041800008
24Robert Nilsson (HFD)X1363944081528102321,43%124418,7420264000000
25Jakub Vrana (R) (IOW)X9549200141736111713,89%021223,61112530101130
26Chris Terry (LAV)X1254940031327141718,52%221818,2011243900007
27Melker Karlsson (BIN)X10459260221435112411,43%123423,44123727000143
28Stefan Elliott (GR )X13459440109155626,67%2129022,272021135000047
29Lee Stempniak (HER)X1445916026103992710,26%228019,97112624000040
30Riley Sheahan (TUC)X93697000141981215,79%115116,8220252100001
31Jeremy Williams (CLE)X936929510112081015,00%121523,89112321000039
32Jordan Schroeder (ONT)X113694206251931915,79%122620,57000335000028
33Austin Czarnik (R) (BAK)X123692008234011207,50%225321,111121652011027
34Joonas Donskoi (R) (HFD)X10279-30068374175,41%122022,04033841000013
35Derek Dorsett (CLE)X12279324102520299226,90%123919,88000726000130
36Shane Prince (R) (LAV)X122794601315309116,67%120617,1701152800003
37Nathan Horton (TUC)X1218971803016206175,00%124820,66011224000024
38Blake Geoffrion (S A)X126282135321523161526,09%023019,1601112810114
39Alex Chiasson (MIL)X10538-1008162081625,00%122822,80112127000034
40Kyle Wellwood (HFD)X1353870012436132313,89%021116,26112726000110
41Matt Halischuk (BIN)X104483408112581116,00%123823,84224327000045
42Nick Shore (ONT)X1244826016253651911,11%123619,69011437011040
43Jakub Kindl (GR )X13448614021182071120,00%2432925,32101940000042
44Mason Raymond (S J)X83583204252541812,00%219324,15123422000024
45Michael Blunden (S J)X12358-11204226409237,50%225421,19011832000026
46Adam Hall (S J)X12358820412141721,43%119216,0000011200004
47Jordan Szwarz (COL)X1235811402826399227,69%024820,6800073300000
48Peter Mueller (MAN)X13358-5202143021410,00%323518,0801136000013
49Sam Gagner (S A)X12268-300818277177,41%224520,38011332000019
50Brendan Mikkelson (S J)X12268380136123616,67%1530125,09202837000034
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Linus Ullmark (R) (RFD)105410,9491,2960403132530000,6673103
2Thomas Greiss (COL)108110,9331,5860941162390000,8577102
3Riku Helenius (HFD)118120,9151,6166902182130000,6005112
4Jeff Zatkoff (SPR)97200,9141,6753900151750000,000093
5Viktor Fasth (S A)129210,9081,7874361222400000,81811120
6Calvin Pickard (R) (BIN)129300,9261,9072523233100001,0003120
7Andrew Hammond (GR )126420,9231,9673401243110310,6258121
8Jack Campbell (R) (BAK)129300,9082,0072122242600300,0000120
9Jimmy Howard (TUC)127230,8972,0473542252420110,53813120
10Tristan Jarry (R) (LAV)63210,9172,0837500131560000,8331266
11Antti Niemi (L V)127320,9142,1273500263030100,71414120
12Jhonas Enroth (ROC)93420,9212,1555900202530000,7001090
13Ben Scrivens (HER)134710,9172,1974101273270100,6005122
14Peter Budaj (IOW)116230,9012,2267500252520000,60010110
15Chad Johnson (CLE)105130,9172,2857921222660000,7141493