Farm LeadersLast Update - 20 février 2019 at 16:20
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Dmitrij Jaskin (R) (BAK)X37211536152007240117327817,95%670519,0555102613400001
2Cody McLeod (TUC)X3214163010460893083265716,87%667821,182572082101294
3Nick Ritchie (R) (IOW)X36181129045511256112327916,07%571719,92641023107101351
4Erik Haula (PRO)X35131629-23020328492207314,13%871120,324371489000020
5Clarke MacArthur (BAK)X3713162911160493092216114,13%266617,992681811900001
6Justin Fontaine (S J)X3511182914601042100327111,00%470320,0925720900004108
7Tomas Nosek (R) (BAK)X36151328131605744122397712,30%475120,8652722117000398
8Nick Shore (ONT)X351315287120557397245713,40%368619,5926818109011278
9David Booth (HFD)X37820289100304212148746,61%372319,5426825103000132
10Alex Chiasson (MIL)X33161127220353692227017,39%465319,7742615100000049
11Cody Bass (HFD)X371215273461012277113288410,62%676520,68213966000030
12Tanner Kero (R) (SPR)X34101626-2100366811325828,85%773521,6136925930004126
13Jordan Szwarz (COL)X3510162619100706291226210,99%172420,6810118101000011
14Mikko Lehtonen (L V)X368182632010368128749,88%477421,5026812113000152
15Justin Bailey (R) (GR )X3812132513240625198248812,24%367917,862571891000137
16Brendan Gaunce (R) (GR )X3411142512180546778194814,10%863418,641349870000114
17Riley Sheahan (TUC)X32817251260124866235412,12%254517,023251076000018
18Greg McKegg (R) (ROC)X3861925-116044597521598,00%461516,201341274000013
19Jeremy Williams (CLE)X281311247135265179284316,46%467424,0923510640000104
20James Wright (HFD)X37131124121003443106327112,26%859216,0010138000011
21Matt Frattin (IOW)X36111324780144489306512,36%468218,9533620114000034
22Melker Karlsson (BIN)X281014243120645690277511,11%565723,4517814760003123
23Trevor Lewis (PRO)X38101424040325011345948,85%477020,26369189700009
24Matt Halischuk (BIN)X32915245160194680275111,25%775323,5343715881013138
25Linus Omark (COL)X31167231540193895264716,84%467221,682021692000057
26Joey Hishon (R) (RFD)X3810132370085994216410,64%065117,131561611500002
27Lucas Lessio (R) (ROC)X35914233355394010027759,00%572420,700551386101373
28Taylor Leier (R) (GR )X38815231612025459828618,16%475919,9820221950114110
29Michael Blunden (S J)X3871623-7400100588616608,14%779720,9715616102000079
30Joakim Nordstrom (R) (STO)X3032023722039238626573,49%162220,730331381011016
31Andrew Cogliano (STO)X2715722595126294166115,96%460822,522241175101371
32Tom Wilson (R) (LAV)X37111122579151454093258311,83%478621,25314181060002116
33Scott Wilson (R) (STO)X33913222215673088246310,23%469821,17055981000172
34Brandon McMillan (LAV)X389132210075610832748,33%975419,842351698000382
35Sam Gagner (S A)X3371522-14024608219688,54%570121,231781191000456
36Kevin Porter (BIN)X367152294095856205712,50%159716,5723598600019
37Mark Jankowski (R) (BAK)X326162216211516727936677,59%463719,9115613106000358
38Oscar Lindberg (R) (BAK)X36616221429537419328736,45%765918,313471811500003
39David Rundblad (BAK)X37517229160232846173010,87%5584922,9535826141000186
40Steve Downie (GR )X3610112195115492158193117,24%546012,77000216000132
41Robert Nilsson (HFD)X37101121960273675316213,33%568318,452241210300001
42Viktor Stalberg (S A)X3291221340343881266611,11%170822,133581687000367
43Joonas Donskoi (R) (HFD)X2881321140134710715537,48%257420,520551889000240
44Wojtek Wolski (HFD)X37813217140506110839607,41%173119,752242512200006
45Antti Pihlstrom (RFD)X38813211536065418619709,30%874119,5015613108000148
46Chris Terry (LAV)X388132104014399032568,89%773119,2323512112000145
47Stefan Elliott (GR )X3881321714030253662022,22%5084422,2241519920000143
48Tomas Jurco (R) (TOR)X36615217180494312032805,00%370119,4724629114000043
49Derek Dorsett (CLE)X3761521-2651596528322657,23%375320,361341581000168
50Ryan Shannon (S J)X386152194020488425637,14%466317,45112168300008
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Malcom Subban (R) (TOR)2212810,9241,53129203334320100,857142115
2Linus Ullmark (R) (RFD)2817920,9311,62170207466650000,842192810
3Antti Niemi (L V)31181030,9311,72188827547870110,76025316
4Jack Campbell (R) (BAK)3627810,9161,832134216657730300,7504360
5Viktor Fasth (S A)36201420,9191,83219463678290000,78323360
6Thomas Greiss (COL)2615920,9181,87157663495990000,85227267
7Andrew Hammond (GR )31161230,9211,91188204607580410,60015317
8Riku Helenius (HFD)3523840,9081,95211802697460200,45511352
9Jimmy Howard (TUC)1811340,8981,96110542363530110,60020180
10Dustin Tokarski (PRO)3523830,9121,97209826697810200,73923351
11Anton Khudobin (S J)28161020,9191,99169042566900100,71472810
12Kari Lehtonen (MIL)1911700,9162,00111121374400001,000141818
13Darcy Kuemper (MIL)2011810,8982,01119603403930010,75082018
14Calvin Pickard (R) (BIN)36201420,9192,01217447738960110,80010360
15Jeff Zatkoff (SPR)2312920,9042,03139142474920200,40052315