Farm LeadersLast Update - 19 avril 2019 at 22:22
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Dmitrij Jaskin (R) (BAK)X5828225017380112631865412815,05%7112119,3278154520700001
2Tomas Nosek (R) (BAK)X572520452218077671896112813,23%9118620,808210331770004149
3Clarke MacArthur (BAK)X581728452118063461374010512,41%3105218,1429112318100001
4Alex Chiasson (MIL)X482420445404753131369918,32%797920,407512231511012108
5Jordan Szwarz (COL)X542221432328010782156349714,10%3112520,8430326155000143
6Justin Fontaine (S J)X55202242176016671715111411,70%7110620,11369301363039162
7Erik Haula (PRO)X4918234173725451191352710013,33%8102020,8145921133011139
8David Booth (HFD)X56152641151404266181571138,29%5108819,44471134147000362
9Cody Bass (HFD)X562317401266101781021603712414,38%10115120,563141388000282
10Cody McLeod (TUC)X52182240966015053135339113,33%898819,013912291261012103
11Nick Shore (ONT)X531525401314066106127328011,81%797618,413811221290113116
12Nick Ritchie (R) (IOW)X57221739-1715172791915014711,52%7111919,63761335162101472
13Linden Vey (MIL)X571722391060892148299011,49%295816,8235825113000154
14Chris VandeVelde (PRO)X4513263911404710115639698,33%6102922,87461028139000063
15Mattias Janmark (PRO)X5717213874010991533710511,11%12115520,264261793000030
16Tanner Kero (R) (SPR)X51152338010050101160351249,38%10111721,906915451580005199
17Taylor Leier (R) (GR )X56152338171403673157401029,55%6112020,00415341370117196
18Linus Omark (COL)X4520173722802950130408015,38%494521,0020216126000068
19Michael Blunden (S J)X5810273715201449613630947,35%10123721,33178201550114136
20Brendan Gaunce (R) (GR )X52171936122608185121327914,05%993517,99448201320000139
21Matt Frattin (IOW)X5716203681001674161541179,94%6105518,5136931172000039
22Mark Jankowski (R) (BAK)X5310263618352536104136561137,35%6104619,7336929177000358
23Drew Stafford (PRO)X4416193591155965155429310,32%7108224,5934727148000273
24Trevor Lewis (PRO)X5214213541004383155611259,03%7105720,32471124139000016
25Taylor Beck (MIL)X561322352115305015052888,67%10109319,52279311640000117
26Mikko Lehtonen (L V)X54102535-1201456138441027,25%7114021,1136919167000265
27Mike Santorelli (SPR)X401618341340551119336613,45%378819,7054926137000278
28Joey Hishon (R) (RFD)X571618345201579126318512,70%194116,5146102315700004
29Joonas Donskoi (R) (HFD)X47142034840207516131968,70%295420,2917829143000368
30Shawn Matthias (SPR)X5613213445209796153541028,50%2113220,2221012321620004113
31Riley Sheahan (TUC)X52102434860136611032919,09%283616,0844817120000020
32Oscar Lindberg (R) (BAK)X571024342457256574151391106,62%11104618,353693317500003
33Ryan Shannon (S J)X58102434211003968118321048,47%5101517,4933621126000011
34Jonathan Cheechoo (PRO)X4514193391004549120278611,67%897221,59471123149101237
35Derek Roy (MIL)X561419333655126102111297712,61%6117320,95268191250000105
36Antti Pihlstrom (RFD)X57141933144609553133338910,53%9103318,1317816151000151
37Robert Nilsson (HFD)X56132033131003749112418311,61%899317,732351612800001
38Greg McKegg (R) (ROC)X5782533-12260689011829836,78%797217,0614515120000023
39Andrew Cogliano (STO)X382111326951388131287316,03%486522,7522417104101395
40Jeremy Williams (CLE)X4415173242154068119417112,61%9104423,72336141030001170
41James Wright (HFD)X5615173241005465142439410,56%982514,74101414000017
42Sam Gagner (S A)X4682432240328712130916,61%6102922,3718913124000580
43David Moss (PRO)X53151631980387694187815,96%13105819,962351214900006
44Tim Brent (MAN)X471417318201687119307411,76%10105022,3514517102000293
45Justin Bailey (R) (GR )X56141731173809265147361149,52%5100818,0127923134000175
46Mark Mancari (S J)X5814173111402554119338711,76%699217,101451298000136
47Mikhail Grigorenko (TOR)X5312193156014100156391017,69%2104619,7345935170000174
48Freddie Hamilton (R) (S J)X51112031214001036112727768,66%690017,6526817125000141
49Tomas Jurco (R) (TOR)X56112031103408666163431346,75%6108119,3027936176000078
50Austin Czarnik (R) (BAK)X561021311140259812736797,87%797517,4032524860111152
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jack Campbell (R) (BAK)5645920,9221,67334523119311950400,8577560
2Malcom Subban (R) (TOR)39221420,9221,72230766668470100,789193818
3Anton Khudobin (S J)47301520,9211,832845678711070100,769134711
4Magnus Hellberg (MAN)38191440,9191,93227363739040000,778363621
5Jimmy Howard (TUC)3417980,9051,93208443677080110,59327340
6Linus Ullmark (R) (RFD)43212020,9181,942601098410210010,842194314
7Thomas Greiss (COL)43241540,9141,95261364859830020,82935439
8Dustin Tokarski (PRO)53361240,9141,96318221010412080200,68025533
9Viktor Fasth (S A)57272640,9142,01343510411513360000,73126570
10Peter Budaj (IOW)51261780,9172,0331252410612760100,75040515
11Riku Helenius (HFD)54341370,9072,0532742411212080300,52917542
12Andrew Hammond (GR )41191750,9122,07249205869800510,692264115
13Jeff Zatkoff (SPR)31151330,9062,08185144646810200,40053125
14Sergei Bobrovsky (ONT)47271630,9162,112788449811620100,82623461
15Antti Niemi (L V)46231940,9172,122770279811750110,79434469