Farm All Players StatsLast Update - 17 octobre 2019 at 17:20
Simulating a Pre-Season
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lukas Sedlak (RFD)X1000-200224040,00%01818,100000000000
Patrik Nemeth (RFD)X1000040300010,00%12020,150000000002
Torrey Mitchell (RFD)X3314120671751017,65%05919,772024600006
Tyler Bozak (LAV)X4123-2603715486,67%19924,6510148000022
Mirco Mueller (R) (L V)X21670006250120,00%34823,891232500007
Steven Kampfer (RFD)X41453202690511,11%68421,040111700008
Jonathon Blum (RFD)X4033120522240,00%67919,690000700007
Linden Vey (MIL)X56410600083992115,38%010320,5210151100004
Zach Parise (S J)X455106003102371121,74%08922,31123311101522
Antti Pihlstrom (RFD)X1022200322020,00%02524,800110000005
Brandon McMillan (LAV)X31230000914367,14%06421,25011211000110
Shane Prince (LAV)X21012001061216,67%02110,680000000001
Anton Slepyshev (R) (MAN)X141510063153426,67%02424,001011300001
Jim O'Brien (S A)X729117006103713305,41%216924,09011216000014
Kevin Porter (S J)X8325200012195615,79%09011,260000000000
Dan Fritsche (L V)X824632012122110139,52%216720,83022314000322
Michal Kempny (STO)X70330401385240,00%216623,77000214000023
Nick Schultz (L V)X8235514017561533,33%1117221,46202314000026
Niklas Kronwall (TOR)X71122001473014,29%1012618,00101414000019
Victor Bartley (TOR)X91126608342625,00%1014916,5000001000015
Joe Piskula (MAN)X9033540288460,00%1312213,540000600005
Ryan Reaves (TOR)X91341206233733,33%1586,460000000000
Chris Mueller (COL)X8011020344350,00%0486,020000100000
Michael Chaput (HFD)X8022-220611222260,00%214117,60011320000110
Adam McQuaid (S J)X815666071216186,25%1620225,20123824011132
Nick Ritchie (R) (IOW)X11011206140325,00%11818,070000200000
Cory Emmerton (COL)X821310036216149,52%212315,4100000000129
Damian Brunner (HFD)X8000-10012101130,00%2647,950002500004
Andreas Borgman (R) (TUC)X8167-2808592711,11%1217421,80112328000021
Brad Malone (COL)X8314000441471521,43%19311,610000100000
Paul Ranger (HFD)X80660203123640,00%716220,2604432300008
Christian Ehrhoff (COL)X802211601325050,00%711614,4700001700003
Viktor Antipin (R) (TUC)X8022-220361030,00%1111914,9200000000014
Sam Gagner (S A)X735852069339189,09%113619,44000918000011
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R) (PRO)X857128401283451814,71%016620,71000726101113
Mark Fraser (BIN)X80222201545380,00%1318322,90011524000022
Petteri Nokelainen (MAN)X2022200013320,00%03718,530000400000
Ryan Garbutt (L V)X8314420661871316,67%013416,7600001000113
Viktor Stalberg (S D)X84610420273172212,90%215619,44123824000012
Andy Greene (HER)X9011060131313480,00%821724,09000719000115
Ben Smith (S J)X8011000237360,00%1526,450001100008
Paul Carey (PRO)X82464601025257128,00%115719,5902252800005
Daniel Catenacci (BAK)X91120402891811,11%1525,740000000000
Nikita Tryamkin (TOR)X9167316019514337,14%1021423,81112627000027
Jakub Jerabek (R) (STO)X7011-1404210250,00%1115221,69000518000024
Alexander Semin (HER)X92240201731711111,76%014315,9212352100001
Karl Alzner (BAK)X910110161012443325,00%916017,810000000000
Luke Adam (S D)X8279420513246288,33%013917,4312362400000
Rostislav Klesla (PRO)X8022320632200,00%412415,5000005000010
Mikko Lehtonen (ROC)X8112-1000061116,67%1496,080000100003
Matt Stajan (TUC)X812308041213057,69%19612,050000100001
Erik Condra (MAN)X2224400272031310,00%05326,630111600004
Derek Roy (MIL)X85813159524183692413,89%017221,45022214000012
Darren Archibald (TOR)X9471168017132891814,29%117018,93134625000121
Tomas Jurco (TOR)X952764014133192116,13%116618,41101728000010
Jason Pominville (TUC)X81010206542525,00%28410,490000000006
Dalton Prout (ROC)X8033-2120287153100,00%1520525,61000836000021
Eric Gelinas (ROC)X8022-3401555040,00%1313416,77000210000011
Cody Goloubef (CLE)X813404071082612,50%717421,80112625000021
Slater Koekkoek (ROC)X8347-220105134923,08%1017621,95022528000022
Andrew MacDonald (L V)X8134360661011210,00%1417221,52112615000032
Greg McKegg (ROC)X8000-120000010,00%0111,410000000003
Joseph Cramarossa (ROC)X60000205210240,00%1376,180000000000
Cameron Gaunce (R) (PRO)X83367100204165418,75%719123,90000426000012
Mark Mancari (S J)X81010606151420,00%0506,210000000000
Gabriel Bourque (STO)X7314-500782692411,54%116824,00011116000326
Nick Drazenovic (S A)X710140007215134,76%09513,570002300003
Dmitrij Jaskin (BAK)X914528026112612213,85%016718,6002252800000
Dustin Boyd (COL)X808864041594170,00%015919,92044218000028
Derek Smith (SPR)X8011-355433100,00%59712,130000300001
Chris VandeVelde (PRO)X858135406634112814,71%016220,24246729000115
Joakim Ryan (BAK)X91891140910831412,50%421223,61101329000019
Ryan Graves (R) (TOR)X9044380146121360,00%1121724,09011526000031
James Wisniewski (S D)X822406019051340,00%611514,330001600002
Yannick Weber (PRO)X2000-100113020,00%13316,680001600002
Tomas Nosek (BAK)X946104208114111249,76%120122,292021035000022
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (MIL)X7358800322992410,34%015422,0401161300009
Michael Blunden (S J)X872981002373291821,88%016019,95314724101122
Matt Lashoff (TUC)X60221951132230,00%510817,92000014000014
Alexei Emelin (TUC)X8011000012000,00%1354,350000000015
Tim Brent (MAN)X8437-2202013456298,89%1016820,99011121800004
John Mitchell (TOR)X944864014131721023,53%014716,3321342500000
Dominik Simon (R) (TOR)X93811500592571812,00%012513,9422441600000
Tyler Strachan (LAV)X91231208662416,67%1213615,0700029000012
Cody McCormick (HFD)X8011-220623150,00%1415,100000100000
Curtis McKenzie (ONT)X8404-66028173282912,50%1115118,9310172200005
Byron Froese (CLE)X7112-15401315206115,00%116323,29011719000020
Christian Folin (BIN)X8011260682020,00%813316,6100003000112
T.J. Hensick (S D)X8134100181051010,00%011013,780000100009
Brian Strait (TOR)X90441080878340,00%614816,480112700004
Nikita Nikitin (PRO)X80449401067650,00%917922,35000323000013
Wojtek Wolski (HFD)X8134-120711187165,56%012415,490000200002
Nathan Beaulieu (STO)X7044-1001225460,00%615421,98000318000026
Matt Niskanen (PRO)X81454209573714,29%820525,66112527000018
Markus Nutivaara (S D)X8088-1201610178110,00%1020325,350331128000022
Radko Gudas (HER)X9101-8602261071010,00%1019621,83000520000016
Keaton Ellerby (WBS)X5011020516330,00%1011623,2900031700007
Derek Dorsett (CLE)X8202-520101481381415,38%015218,9810132500001
Andy Andreoff (TOR)X903310057113120,00%0748,250000000000
Mark Arcobello (TUC)X8257-12049217139,52%113016,2712332300000
Mark Borowiecki (TOR)X9156625526611579,09%618320,34123725000026
Clay Wilson (COL)X8022240133040,00%712315,4000001000027
Dwight King (CLE)X8235-100151751011,76%012215,300001200004
Lauri Tukonen (WBS)X710110014103910,00%08612,330001300006
Mark Barberio (STO)X7000020668170,00%1616723,86000113000024
Daniel Carr (LAV)X932512072144821,43%1758,3700001000010
Matt Frattin (MIL)X81561020562410174,17%114618,2900021200000
Clayton Stoner (LAV)X9011018015710230,00%1320422,66000423000031
Rocco Grimaldi (R) (ROC)X72242208101761311,76%013519,35101526000012
Raymond Macias (L V)X8000000011110,00%1526,510000100015
Derek Meech (COL)X80003002577100,00%517922,33000121000031
Ryan Hamilton (S D)X8000-200018020,00%0354,440000000000
Aaron Ness (S A)X70668405511790,00%613919,8000021400009
Ben Maxwell (LAV)X90885200414570,00%010912,090000100005
Matt Greene (MAN)X2022100241150,00%45527,580110500003
Henrik Zetterberg (TOR)X83361002202451112,50%118222,72112422000131
Pat Maroon (S D)X84264602783162812,90%116921,13101624000123
Alex Iafallo (R) (BIN)X714520014172710173,70%017925,61112723000223
Scott Wilson (STO)X7224000107226109,09%214821,13000115000224
Andrew Desjardins (TOR)X9000000100000,00%291,010000100004
Philip Samuelsson (S A)X715610208882612,50%412317,6100013000010
Mattias Ritola (TUC)X8123-1200384212,50%0475,870000000000
Ville Leino (HER)X9011-20017208150,00%316718,5601111800006
Ryan Stanton (IOW)X1022-100323020,00%32222,000000100002
Benoit Pouliot (S D)X656114209103162716,13%315024,99246617000119
Denis Grebeshkov (S A)X71238201153320,00%210915,630000100002
Dana Tyrell (WBS)X2101-1001521050,00%03014,751011500000
Robert Nilsson (HFD)X8314-300272061515,00%013216,5321361800000
Zack Stortini (S J)X812328017613487,69%110513,1700001000015
Boris Valabik (LAV)X91122221021250420,00%1211312,5400000000016
Brett Sterling (COL)X80110605612760,00%19411,760001000002
Antoine Roussel (MIL)X85121717115211225113120,00%012415,460000000004
Maxime Talbot (PRO)X7156500315146207,14%316323,34112525000116
Eric Tangradi (S J)X8235200261681412,50%09211,530000100001
Joshua Leivo (R) (BIN)X744846017113261412,50%316723,91112823000017
Justin Braun (S J)X8145511512312168,33%1116120,17011618000028
Garrett Wilson (R) (BIN)X837106601772691611,54%016220,24112425000011
Miikka Salomaki (ROC)X8000-7008910180,00%09712,090000200001
David Booth (HFD)X8101-1001316566,25%012916,1700052000000
Raphael Diaz (S J)X8022220046110,00%611314,130001100004
Anthony Stewart (COL)X8000000217290,00%0475,900000000000
Tanner Glass (S A)X7000110033133110,00%09313,290000000006
Ian McCoshen (R) (WBS)X5156210012573514,29%812424,8812351800005
Paul Postma (L V)X82246402243450,00%511213,9400013000014
Justin Fontaine (S J)X83477000930102310,00%115519,42022321000120
Nick Tarnasky (MAN)X810414140241051164719,61%2017421,8011231700001
Fabian Brunnstrom (CLE)X8303-120028202815,00%014818,4900022200002
Eric Wellwood (COL)X81010002614387,14%1475,900000000000
Matt Hunwick (SPR)X6134-4003763616,67%814123,4410131000006
Michael Latta (ROC)X8112-26041312688,33%09611,9700011000001
Fedor Tyutin (PRO)X80558606914420,00%920826,04033626000115
Andrew Shaw (ROC)X6123-740311103810,00%311118,5302231800007
Joseph Blandisi (R) (GR )X8448-1401382631215,38%113116,4322492000001
Roman Cervenka (S A)X786141500483792821,62%014520,6901131500000
Matt D'Agostini (SPR)X8112-10001170414,29%114217,780111900001
Robert Earl (CLE)X81123001140325,00%1526,5600001000017
Dmitry Orlov (L V)X7279112089162712,50%717124,48033612000025
Lee Stempniak (HER)X9459080121128101514,29%215216,90213421000011
Joakim Andersson (BAK)X93362553192452512,50%016718,5510182800002
Trevor Lewis (PRO)X8448040381031340,00%312415,481121500001
J.T. Brown (GR )X847111002832112312,50%315219,0322472800006
Jack Skille (L V)X8426420152541016,00%012615,750001400000
Matt Smaby (HFD)X81340408542125,00%811714,590000100001
Erik Reitz (STO)X701126011114120,00%410514,970000000000
Mike Green (S D)X3022-140846010,00%66722,380223800009
Vladimir Mihalik (WBS)X7011-1401077030,00%613919,810003900006
David Rundblad (BAK)X914527588153106,67%1121523,84123834011022
Freddie Hamilton (R) (S J)X832532010929102310,34%112916,0920271900000
Anthony Bitetto (STO)X72132009452140,00%210515,060000000003
Ryan O'Byrne (HER)X9022-118035103240,00%414816,410000200006
Jayson Megna (STO)X7134-4601410217194,76%116223,17000416000020
Gregory Stewart (GR )X8303140164101930,00%18210,200000400002
Joe Morrow (MIL)X828102340156257108,00%920125,162241115000012
Trevor Carrick (R) (GR )X60331801547120,00%716126,9000011400009
Aaron Palushaj (S A)X22021001271228,57%02311,500001400000
Patrick Wiercioch (SPR)X6022-275257150,00%211619,330113800007
Joel Ward (TUC)X8246-1120107198910,53%013516,9212332300004
Brett Sutter (STO)X7257500411233238,70%010815,490000000000
Tyler Lewington (R) (GR )X805551552569460,00%1419223,94033415000018
Mason Raymond (L V)X7134400113245174,17%016523,54000012000132
Ryan Jones (L V)X840451952442881314,29%117822,24101514000229
Cam Barker (S D)X8145416017913357,69%715819,76123519000015
Stephane Da Costa (STO)X70220001814590,00%112718,1200031500006
Niklas Grossman (S D)X820244057101420,00%1116921,18101522000020
Anthony Peluso (GR )X8011-120446130,00%49912,3900017000013
Ville Koistinen (CLE)X8011-620225010,00%410913,580000000001
Brian Lashoff (HFD)X8213-74019136515,38%318222,782131021000020
Brian Gionta (HER)X92680000132031210,00%014716,3702222100006
Matt Read (TUC)X8617-440101528101821,43%415219,0511232500007
Curtis Lazar (R) (WBS)X6235200651141718,18%110116,8100011200004
Petr Vrana (MAN)X23365201081237,50%04723,541012500002
Drew Stafford (PRO)X82810620251853111,11%016020,0401132801115
Nicolas Deslauriers (TUC)X8123-1606343325,00%0475,850000000000
Colin Greening (SPR)X7112-260105144107,14%114019,940002500001
Colton Sceviour (S D)X82351605132061510,00%110613,240000200002
Ryan White (CLE)X8358-312018151811916,67%316520,59112323101111
Matt Halischuk (BIN)X83710620342652211,54%016520,58123527000013
Matt Martin (STO)X733652001952271713,64%110915,510000000000
Melker Karlsson (BIN)X8123160104195115,26%211113,8400010000012
Tommy Wingels (BIN)X8022300487050,00%0708,740000000000
Riley Sheahan (TUC)X801105519142100,00%18710,910000300003
Chris Terry (LAV)X9055-240315246110,00%016818,6601112000008
Alexandre Picard (S J)X81456405532533,33%516921,09000019000132
Peter Harrold (ROC)X8011-600236020,00%1012115,0700012000010
Zach Kassian (BIN)X8000000412150,00%1334,160001500003
Devante Smith-Pelly (ROC)X8112-2202971414,29%2668,210000000000
Francois Beauchemin (COL)X812348011257120,00%815719,67112121000010
Petr Prucha (MIL)X820240010101520,00%0273,380000000000
Zach Redmond (S A)X73581020510135823,08%1115221,72011116000014
Lauri Korpikoski (S A)X746106409829102813,79%016123,04101318000115
Nigel Dawes (SPR)X8336-3201082551712,00%017121,3811241600004
Corey Potter (SPR)X8011-275702000,00%4698,620000000000
Blake Comeau (WBS)X733604017131991515,79%115722,3601152000007
P-A Parenteau (COL)X8325500521521220,00%013016,2501141800000
Nate Prosser (S D)X8112-1207742325,00%811113,840000000009
Martin Frk (ROC)X8246-5601214203810,00%014017,5112372700006
Eric Nystrom (TOR)X531472012104730,00%06112,110000100005
Craig Smith (CLE)X8257-50027347155,88%015819,7503382400001
Anton Babchuk (MAN)X2011100103100,00%05426,960111500003
Steve Oleksy (GR )X81014804771514,29%1018523,11000316000010
Michael Raffl (LAV)X9426-20015123171212,90%016017,8001162100002
Jordie Benn (BIN)X813482039721014,29%820325,39101624000019
David Desharnais (BIN)X83250003102331113,04%012215,2612332500006
Dave Bolland (CLE)X7022-1520916237100,00%016824,03011519000024
Cody Bass (HFD)X8224-319526162042010,00%116720,86213321000125
Anton Belov (BAK)X9000-480943110,00%813414,9100000000016
John Moore (ROC)X5213-30007801125,00%512725,42101620000015
Clarke MacArthur (BAK)X9145220262212164,55%011412,700002300000
Ryan Shannon (MAN)X242652022112336,36%15025,221011600002
Nick Cousins (R) (MIL)X89817172012347111819,15%112215,300000000013
Alan Quine (MIL)X853886014124063912,50%015819,6900041500000
Lance Bouma (S D)X8369-14016152571912,00%315419,3121372600001
Vinnie Hinostroza (ROC)X72461201461961510,53%015822,59000627000128
Justin Falk (CLE)X8022-12409710530,00%1417221,48011422000122
Ryan Parent (HER)X9011-100588330,00%815517,250001500005
Jordan Nolan (MIL)X855101400243282015,63%19211,560000000004
Steve Downie (MAN)X2033320615120,00%34623,240111400000
Matthew Benning (CLE)X8156-1140911106910,00%719624,44112525000017
Lukas Krajicek (MIL)X803390082208100,00%717521,90000214000012
Alex Killorn (TOR)X9224780551831311,11%110511,620000100006
Carl Soderberg (HER)X9213-25512152812187,14%018921,01101418000023
Kyle Chipchura (L V)X825720044143914,29%113917,3503301100002
Vladimir Zharkov (TOR)X92131002585925,00%0586,460000000000
Jordan Schroeder (ONT)X7617-56013223884215,79%1716223,073031022000113
Jyrki Jokipakka (S A)X734774055123725,00%315922,71112518000013
Jonathon Kalinski (L V)X803351552310134150,00%113416,740000400009
Kris Versteeg (S D)X8336-100782522312,00%116820,98011826000013
Andreas Nodl (S J)X8011000275440,00%0506,220000000000
Scottie Upshall (PRO)X81012204241325,00%0536,630000000000
Brett Bellemore (L V)X80223215454310,00%813116,3900027000020
Nate Guenin (HFD)X6000-120424320,00%910617,7100004000023
Enver Lisin (GR )X812300006143107,14%1678,340001000000
Michael Sgarbossa (BAK)X9224200157175811,76%111512,8101124011010
Zac Rinaldo (GR )X8011-32067143150,00%612815,9901111100009
Matt Moulson (BIN)X822422035113818,18%08210,260000000000
Tyler Graovac (BAK)X9000000238170,00%0546,010000000000
Gregory Campbell (TUC)X8112-1002553320,00%0475,860000000000
Scott Harrington (COL)X805531951757150,00%616820,96011317000024
David Moss (PRO)X62463004764433,33%09515,780000000005
Peter Mueller (MAN)X92794002223610225,56%414115,690001600001
Stephen Gionta (L V)X824614045238148,70%114217,8112341400003
Julian Melchiori (ROC)X8202-6809863833,33%1017722,11202428000019
Alex Petrovic (TUC)X8000-31201062000,00%812515,640000400001
Bill Thomas (S D)X8000-240141040,00%0354,400000000000
Brandon Yip (SPR)X5000-4007717250,00%112224,340002600005
Jonathan Ericsson (MIL)X816712401394511,11%012715,890000100005
Danny Richmond (HFD)X8101-2003252120,00%3577,0900000000015
Ryan Stone (MAN)X96282802375693310,71%213915,440000700001
Tyler Kennedy (HFD)X8314-12013132431612,50%012015,060000000000
Gilbert Brule (LAV)X9112-31802212174135,88%318120,15011320000022
Taylor Leier (R) (GR )X86612120092381326,09%716720,87325820000026
Justin Bailey (R) (GR )X814501951214237154,35%215719,59000218000012
R.J. Umberger (BIN)X8000020020000,00%0111,320000100005
Ryan Callahan (HER)X7112-1401215245164,17%114420,60000314000114
Lucas Lessio (ROC)X8000-6606911240,00%210212,740001000009
Milan Lucic (HFD)X8123-20035228134,55%114418,0002232100001
Vernon Fiddler (S A)X73145004142161514,29%010915,510000500003
Ben Chiarot (LAV)X90440406126240,00%1016117,93000522011015
Bobby Ryan (TOR)X93582001282161914,29%121023,37022326000042
Brett Lebda (LAV)X9000-220202100,00%5434,740000100009
Ladislav Smid (LAV)X6224-260129112718,18%1215024,99101416000123
Christian Thomas (SPR)X6314120551741117,65%010617,741012400000
Matt Carle (TUC)X8314-120310151620,00%1417521,931011024000023
Jacob Josefson (CLE)X83250205182171314,29%113717,0900002011015
Mikhail Grabovski (TUC)X8336-1004142381413,04%013116,3401132300001
Patrick Marleau (ROC)X70220203118360,00%015722,44011327000123
Mattias Janmark (PRO)X82354000297622,22%1496,120110100002
Chris Higgins (COL)X81783401712510214,00%217421,75000320000128
Adam Clendening (SPR)X6022100575110,00%18413,970000000002
Kevin Gravel (BIN)X80221401087480,00%1121526,92011126000017
Roman Polak (COL)X8000000110000,00%1344,210000000001
Mark Jankowski (R) (BAK)X9481244091532122912,50%018620,71033331000114
Chris Campoli (BAK)X9235-32016122516,67%516117,8510153500006
Joakim Lindstrom (SPR)X5202-32058731128,57%111823,590000600003
Trevor van Riemsdyk (MIL)X8167162074273133,70%720926,0900081300009
Zack Trotman (LAV)X92130140158178911,76%1318920,960001230000025
Emerson Etem (BAK)X911210005101810,00%0616,740000000000
Matt Calvert (LAV)X83255608132081415,00%311314,150000500008
Austin Czarnik (BAK)X94153406162352017,39%113014,4200010101223
Erik Haula (PRO)X83694206162141714,29%113116,360001200005
Matt Irwin (BIN)X8213417546143614,29%1119824,80112826000020
Kyle Wellwood (BIN)X8336500010207815,00%314718,3602252200001
Brandon Prust (SPR)X8336236102752892510,71%616620,7501111200005
Teemu Pulkkinen (ROC)X8123-56017175165,88%213416,7301142800000
Drew Shore (WBS)X51012204721664,76%18817,530003700003
Steve Bernier (LAV)X90331405316340,00%011312,580113900002
Jonathan Cheechoo (PRO)X86283208103111719,35%115218,9532593000005
Christian Djoos (R) (WBS)X7022-1006126350,00%1218226,0200022100008
Ian White (HER)X90220002912460,00%720422,71000618000016
Shane O'Brien (TUC)X8033-32551748370,00%1018723,36000326000021
Kevin Klein (S A)X70447207311180,00%515822,60011718000013
Nick Bonino (MIL)X82687008104010285,00%216320,3701131500004
Hudson Fasching (R) (GR )X8022-1207419470,00%510613,3000001000014
Jordan Szwarz (COL)X8426380132022131618,18%014518,1600042000000
Jeremy Williams (CLE)X8224-311575156913,33%112115,180000200000
Oscar Lindberg (BAK)X9581344030542102611,90%017719,6413483500000
Dylan Olsen (HFD)X8022-660171215780,00%1319524,32011617000026
Kyle Rau (COL)X86285601673652816,67%213717,1331451800006
Tuomo Ruutu (S D)X81341407418385,56%010112,670002200000
Stefan Elliott (GR )X61562003753320,00%716727,82022013000016
Josh Gorges (COL)X814552071273214,29%1218322,9200000000029
Alexey Marchenko (BAK)X903327510912380,00%520722,99011728000021
Nicolas Kerdiles (R) (GR )X8011-240214123100,00%310613,2501123000112
Chris Kelly (WBS)X715610069143147,14%213118,6501111600000
Jeff Schultz (SPR)X6022-4201064120,00%614023,3001121100005
Brooks Orpik (L V)X80225115724020,00%511013,710000400007
Jon Matsumoto (WBS)X7011-2201812170,00%0557,800001600001
Dennis Seidenberg (SPR)X6101-10014531333,33%811919,810000800008
Trevor Daley (HER)X9235-80009193610,53%1019221,29123620000015
Patrick Sharp (BIN)X821310018180911,11%28310,420000000000
Brendan Mikkelson (S J)X8156614014711299,09%1320024,99123624011029
Sergei Kalinin (STO)X71010120166223114,55%012017,1300041500000
Michal Jordan (CLE)X8000-100110020,00%3354,320000000005
Theo Peckam (S J)X800011351063010,00%1011514,3700000000114
Quinton Howden (HFD)X6123-1804881512,50%08414,010000400004
Joakim Nordstrom (STO)X7235-460910315236,45%116523,52101416000123
Grant Clitsome (HFD)X8011-120108124350,00%715719,57000017000018
Philip Larsen (CLE)X8134-12407880312,50%1317321,58101422000022
Connor Carrick (SPR)X8022000443130,00%710713,420000100000
Kyle Wilson (TOR)X934770025114627,27%1808,870000000000
Marc-Andre Bourdon (ONT)X8123-614018916046,25%1512215,280001200001
David Laliberte (L V)X8011-100207030,00%0374,610000100002
J.T. Wyman (LAV)X9112-1204321350,00%0626,870000100006
Blake Geoffrion (S A)X721012156024192911216,90%015221,7211241500008
Chris Butler (WBS)X1000000011000,00%11211,580000000001
Tim Kennedy (S A)X73581500331461121,43%012217,380001800002
Matt Taormina (CLE)X8022-640511020,00%311514,340000000009
Colin Wilson (BAK)X8235100282711147,41%016120,11011725000113
Linus Omark (COL)X834734022398207,69%117221,56000620000128
Mark Letestu (L V)X8246400091562113,33%115719,62112315000024
Bob Sanguinetti (RFD)X4033100839230,00%47919,740003700006
Blair Jones (S J)X80444601017193150,00%113116,4102241901102
Richard Panik (GR )X614510045173155,88%713121,89011210000012
Boo Nieves (R) (GR )X74370408122341617,39%213919,85224112200002
Jake McCabe (R) (MIL)X7211131460174246148,33%1119928,4412381500009
Radim Vrbata (RFD)X4246300291961710,53%08120,290220700009
Alexander Burmistrov (LAV)X42351004972528,57%07719,20101311011118
Brandon Bollig (RFD)X4819700472941627,59%06315,750000100001
Chris Kunitz (S J)X80443951110200110,00%017321,65022121000131
Jiri Tlusty (WBS)X7325-20048344188,82%114120,1202251700005
Joey Hishon (RFD)X4325400011621418,75%36616,420113800004
Jesse Joensuu (TOT)X4022-5204371100,00%08220,5502208000011
Daniel Sedin (WBS)X3011320226060,00%18026,500001900007
Bryan Bickell (RFD)X41234005512798,33%26415,980003800002
Peter Regin (RFD)X4123-100531071110,00%07619,030111600006
Kerby Rychel (R) (RFD)X41345001423254,35%14511,230000100002
Kevin Connauton (RFD)X41565002280612,50%38721,8711257000012
Connor Brickley (RFD)X404422075243110,00%27619,010001800002
Zbynek Michalek (RFD)X1000220220000,00%32222,100000000005
James Wright (HFD)X5022-120648170,00%09218,4800000000122
Paul Martin (WBS)X512310012104510,00%813627,2610141900009
Patric Hornqvist (MIL)X34591100132141519,05%07224,000111300005
Mike Santorelli (SPR)X221302026122816,67%14120,561014600000
James Sheppard (S J)X40221002621240,00%28922,18011613000217
Nathan Horton (LAV)X311200014417125,88%17926,44011111101115
Micheal Ferland (MIL)X3235700221561013,33%15819,411011300005
Jori Lehtera (TUC)X412300021113367,69%09623,97011515000115
Cody McLeod (TUC)X40330401905380,00%09223,08011115000012
Jim Slater (BIN)X1011100001200,00%01817,920000300000
Colby Cave (R) (RFD)X11232204170414,29%02222,371011000003
Jimmy Vesey (IOW)X11121403214067,14%12121,330005200003
Eric Fehr (SPR)X2011060145120,00%15427,080000300003
Kevin Bieksa (MAN)X1033120413220,00%02323,450001300000

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrik Nemeth (RFD)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Mirco Mueller (R) (L V)X000,00%000002,93000000022110
Linden Vey (MIL)X2062,50%800001,95000000033101
Shane Prince (LAV)X10100.00%100000,94000000061000
Jim O'Brien (S A)X0068,28%14500001,30000000030110
Michal Kempny (STO)X000,00%000000,36000000170001
Nick Schultz (L V)X200,00%000000,58110000021020
Niklas Kronwall (TOR)X000,00%000000,32000000011001
Victor Bartley (TOR)X100,00%000000,27000001100000
Ryan Reaves (TOR)X010,00%300001,38000000032000
Michael Chaput (HFD)X0056,42%17900000,28000000083000
Adam McQuaid (S J)X000,00%000000,60000000052000
Cory Emmerton (COL)X0071,19%5900000,49000000130000
Brad Malone (COL)X0065,22%9200000,86000001100100
Paul Ranger (HFD)X000,00%000000,74000000480000
Viktor Antipin (R) (TUC)X000,00%000000,34000000084000
Mark Fraser (BIN)X000,00%000000,22000000081000
Ryan Garbutt (L V)X1156,25%1600000,60010001100000
Viktor Stalberg (S D)X3175,00%1200001,29000000630011
Ben Smith (S J)X0075,00%400000,39000000055000
Rostislav Klesla (PRO)X000,00%000000,32000000180000
Mikko Lehtonen (ROC)X0025,00%400000,82000000022000
Erik Condra (MAN)X0030,00%1000001,50000000000001
Derek Roy (MIL)X0074,15%23600001,52001003400011
Jason Pominville (TUC)X0081,82%1100000,24000000077001
Eric Gelinas (ROC)X000,00%000000,30000000082000
Slater Koekkoek (ROC)X100,00%000000,80000000120100
Greg McKegg (ROC)X0062,50%800000,00000000088000
Joseph Cramarossa (ROC)X0060,00%500000,00000000066000
Cameron Gaunce (R) (PRO)X000,00%000000,63000000022110
Gabriel Bourque (STO)X0041,67%1200000,48010001100010
Nick Drazenovic (S A)X0067,86%8400000,21000000055000
Dmitrij Jaskin (BAK)X0085,71%700000,60000000160000
Dustin Boyd (COL)X0050,75%20100001,00000000380000
Derek Smith (SPR)X0018,75%1600000,21000010085000
Joakim Ryan (BAK)X000,00%000000,85000001400100
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (MIL)X1066,20%7100001,04000000011100
Matt Lashoff (TUC)X000,00%000000,37001000061000
Alexei Emelin (TUC)X000,00%000000,57000000082000
Tim Brent (MAN)X1051,55%19400000,83000001100011
John Mitchell (TOR)X1052,38%18900001,09000003300020
Dominik Simon (R) (TOR)X1033,33%600001,75000002500200
Curtis McKenzie (ONT)X1053,85%1300000,53000000033110
Christian Folin (BIN)X000,00%000000,15000000087000
Wojtek Wolski (HFD)X0062,50%12800000,65010000071000
Nathan Beaulieu (STO)X000,00%000000,52000000270000
Markus Nutivaara (S D)X000,00%000000,79000000081000
Keaton Ellerby (WBS)X000,00%000000,17000000150000
Derek Dorsett (CLE)X0038,46%1300000,26001101100000
Andy Andreoff (TOR)X0054,43%7900000,81000000092000
Mark Arcobello (TUC)X0080,00%1000001,08000000150001
Mark Borowiecki (TOR)X000,00%000000,66000100260000
Lauri Tukonen (WBS)X1010,00%1000000,23000000033001
Daniel Carr (LAV)X1045,45%1100001,33000000022100
Clayton Stoner (LAV)X000,00%000000,10000000095000
Ryan Hamilton (S D)X00100.00%100000,00000000088000
Matt Greene (MAN)X000,00%000000,73000000000000
Scott Wilson (STO)X0040,00%5000000,54110001200100
Mattias Ritola (TUC)X0050,00%200001,28000000054000
Ville Leino (HER)X0057,89%1900000,12010000190000
Zack Stortini (S J)X0053,85%1300000,57000000022000
Boris Valabik (LAV)X100,00%000000,35000020062010
Antoine Roussel (MIL)X0272,66%13900002,75000011500121
Joshua Leivo (R) (BIN)X0150,77%6500000,96000000011110
Justin Fontaine (S J)X1050,00%1200000,90000000031110
Fabian Brunnstrom (CLE)X0062,50%800010,41000001100100
Eric Wellwood (COL)X100,00%000000,42000000033000
Roman Cervenka (S A)X1081,82%1100011,93000000310201
Matt D'Agostini (SPR)X0055,68%17600000,28000000073000
Robert Earl (CLE)X0037,50%800000,76000001100000
Joakim Andersson (BAK)X0059,22%20600000,72000101400010
Matt Smaby (HFD)X000,00%000000,69000000011001
Erik Reitz (STO)X000,00%000000,19000000075000
Vladimir Mihalik (WBS)X000,00%000000,14000000071000
David Rundblad (BAK)X100,00%000000,47000010031000
Freddie Hamilton (R) (S J)X1153,85%1300000,78000000022010
Tyler Lewington (R) (GR )X00100.00%200000,52001000083010
Mason Raymond (L V)X0058,02%24300000,49010000060000
Niklas Grossman (S D)X000,00%000000,24000000022000
Anthony Peluso (GR )X0036,36%1100000,20000000086000
Ville Koistinen (CLE)X000,00%000000,18000000086000
Brian Gionta (HER)X0061,45%16600001,09120000042101
Petr Vrana (MAN)X0080,00%1500002,55000000000010
Colin Greening (SPR)X0048,39%6200000,29000000060000
Ryan White (CLE)X1057,22%18000000,97000001100010
Matt Halischuk (BIN)X2066,67%1200001,21000001300110
Riley Sheahan (TUC)X0080,00%500000,23000010086000
Chris Terry (LAV)X0060,00%2000000,60000000190000
Alexandre Picard (S J)X000,00%000000,59000000410010
Peter Harrold (ROC)X000,00%000000,17000000083000
Francois Beauchemin (COL)X000,00%000000,38000001200000
Lauri Korpikoski (S A)X2058,33%1200001,24000002400010
Nigel Dawes (SPR)X1033,33%1200000,70000001100100
Corey Potter (SPR)X000,00%100000,29000100084000
Blake Comeau (WBS)X1137,50%800000,77010001100012
P-A Parenteau (COL)X000,00%600000,77000001100010
Nate Prosser (S D)X000,00%000000,36000000063000
Dave Bolland (CLE)X0045,13%22600000,24000000070000
Nick Cousins (R) (MIL)X0162,50%800002,78000000810111
Alex Killorn (TOR)X0064,29%1400000,77000001100000
Carl Soderberg (HER)X0152,34%21400000,32030101100001
Kyle Chipchura (L V)X0143,48%2300001,01010000710100
Vladimir Zharkov (TOR)X00100.00%200001,03000000022000
Jonathon Kalinski (L V)X0055,65%11500000,45001000082010
Kris Versteeg (S D)X1057,14%2100000,71000000021002
Brett Bellemore (L V)X000,00%000000,31000100081000
Zac Rinaldo (GR )X0050,00%1400000,16000000082000
Peter Mueller (MAN)X0064,00%15000001,27000001100000
Jonathan Ericsson (MIL)X000,00%000001,10000001300000
Danny Richmond (HFD)X0050,00%200000,35000001100000
Gilbert Brule (LAV)X0047,55%14300000,22000000130000
Ryan Callahan (HER)X1059,68%6200000,28030000055100
Lucas Lessio (ROC)X0022,22%900000,00000000088000
Milan Lucic (HFD)X0084,62%1300000,42000000031100
Ben Chiarot (LAV)X000,00%000000,50000000092000
Bobby Ryan (TOR)X0064,71%1700000,76010000020200
Brett Lebda (LAV)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Ladislav Smid (LAV)X010,00%000000,53000000022010
Christian Thomas (SPR)X0038,46%1300000,75000002400000
Matt Carle (TUC)X000,00%000000,46000000120000
Jacob Josefson (CLE)X0052,71%12900000,73000000210000
Mikhail Grabovski (TUC)X0045,24%16800000,92000000120011
Patrick Marleau (ROC)X0048,87%22100000,25010000070000
Mattias Janmark (PRO)X1053,57%2800002,04000001100100
Roman Polak (COL)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Mark Jankowski (R) (BAK)X2062,60%25400001,29000003400012
Joakim Lindstrom (SPR)X0054,05%3700000,34000000011000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (MIL)X100,00%000000,67000000270100
Zack Trotman (LAV)X000,00%000000,32000000022000
Emerson Etem (BAK)X1033,33%600000,66000000022000
Matt Calvert (LAV)X1060,00%500000,88000000040111
Austin Czarnik (BAK)X0057,14%17500000,77000000011100
Erik Haula (PRO)X1050,00%13000001,38000001100010
Matt Irwin (BIN)X100,00%000000,30001000011020
Teemu Pulkkinen (ROC)X0050,00%1400000,45000000076010
Drew Shore (WBS)X0060,81%7400000,23000000011000
Steve Bernier (LAV)X0040,00%500000,53000000093000
Shane O'Brien (TUC)X000,00%000000,32001000280000
Kevin Klein (S A)X000,00%000000,51000000071000
Hudson Fasching (R) (GR )X0066,67%600000,38000000180000
Oscar Lindberg (BAK)X0063,64%1100001,47010000710210
Dylan Olsen (HFD)X000,00%000000,21000000180000
Alexey Marchenko (BAK)X000,00%000000,29000010190000
Nicolas Kerdiles (R) (GR )X0054,64%9700000,19000000085000
Jeff Schultz (SPR)X000,00%000000,29000000140000
Brooks Orpik (L V)X000,00%000000,36000010084000
Jon Matsumoto (WBS)X0052,08%4800000,37000000071000
Michal Jordan (CLE)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Philip Larsen (CLE)X000,00%000000,46000000320000
Connor Carrick (SPR)X0033,33%900000,37000000180000
Kyle Wilson (TOR)X0048,75%8000001,75000000230030
Marc-Andre Bourdon (ONT)X000,00%000000,49000000043000
David Laliberte (L V)X0050,00%400000,54010000180000
Chris Butler (WBS)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tim Kennedy (S A)X1071,43%700001,32000001600011
Colin Wilson (BAK)X0045,45%1100000,62000000410000
Mark Letestu (L V)X0077,36%5300000,76110000210101
Bob Sanguinetti (RFD)X000,00%000000,76000000000001
Blair Jones (S J)X0066,88%15400000,61000000150000
Radim Vrbata (RFD)X0045,45%1100101,48000000000010
Alexander Burmistrov (LAV)X1137,36%9100001,30000000010101
Brandon Bollig (RFD)X30100.00%200012,86000000000200
Chris Kunitz (S J)X0064,52%6200000,46000000051000
Jesse Joensuu (TOT)X0073,33%1500000,49000000000000
Bryan Bickell (RFD)X00100.00%300000,94000000000000
Connor Brickley (RFD)X0058,14%8600001,05000000000000
Micheal Ferland (MIL)X0050,00%400001,72000002200000
Cody McLeod (TUC)X0066,67%600000,65110000000000
Kevin Bieksa (MAN)X000,00%000002,56000000000000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak (S A)22000,9591,00120012490000,000026000
Eddie Lack (WBS)21100,9461,45124003560001,000327100
Magnus Hellberg (MAN)31100,9442,341540161080000,000028001
Anders Nilsson (S J)54100,9441,403000171250000,000053100
Anton Khudobin (S J)32100,9372,01179006950000,000035002
Carter Hutton (S A)54100,9341,403000271060010,000050000
Andrew Raycroft (LAV)76100,9322,1342301152190000,000070110
Mike Smith (BIN)65010,9311,503604091310100,000060100
Sergei Bobrovsky (ONT)51310,9303,3430501172440000,667350200
Ryan Miller (GR )54010,9301,743100091290000,667650011
Thomas Greiss (TOR)55000,9291,803000091270100,000054000
Laurent Brossoit (R) (COL)32100,9292,00180016840000,000033100
Craig Anderson (RFD)11000,9262,0060002270000,000010000
Kari Lehtonen (MIL)88000,9251,2548002101340000,000080001
Devan Dubnyk (L V)43100,9252,002400081070000,000044002
Jimmy Howard (TOR)40310,9242,222432091180100,333345100
Anders Lindback (WBS)52210,9151,9730521101170100,500250100
Michal Neuvirth (CLE)11000,9132,0060002230000,000010000
Leland Irving (HFD)21010,9131,92125004460000,600522000
Jonas Gustavsson (ONT)30300,9135,0018000151720000,000038001
Mike Condon (PRO)87100,9122,1348001171940000,000080010
Robin Lehner (ROC)42200,9082,6924500111200000,750440000
Scott Darling (L V)44000,9071,96245008860000,9171244000
Antti Niemi (COL)10100,9063,0060003320000,000011000
Adam Dennis (MAN)72500,9053,7338601242530000,000070100
Charlie Lindgren (R) (TUC)63300,9042,9135101171780101,000260100
Henrik Lundqvist (HER)93420,9032,3855500222260000,7891990021
Riku Helenius (HFD)61500,9013,0036001181810000,000062100
Peter Budaj (SPR)62400,9003,1334500181800001,000360020
Mikko Koskinen (S D)65100,9002,6736000161600000,000060000
Jeff Zatkoff (SPR)30200,8994,301390010990000,000026000
Karri Ramo (COL)42200,8952,7524000111050000,000044010
Jon Gillies (R) (BAK)95310,8942,4354220222080000,333390000
Linus Ullmark (R) (RFD)32100,8932,68179208750000,000034000
Jonathan Bernier (BIN)22000,8922,00120004370000,000026000
Steve Mason (STO)74300,8832,6842500191620001,000370110
Frederik Andersen (GR )10100,8624,0260004290000,000010000
James Reimer (S D)20200,8525,7284008540000,000028000
Matt Keetley (GR )20200,8506,0589009600000,000028000