Farm All Players StatsLast Update - 22 mai 2019 at 22:37
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden Point (R) (TOR)X1000000254020,00%02019,900000200018
William Karlsson (R) (TOR)X1011120021020,00%02525,1500002000013
Elias Lindholm (TOR)X11011002130033,33%12625,7500002000015
Mathew Barzal (R) (TUC)X1011000124040,00%01918,530001200000
Kyle Connor (R) (TUC)X1000000113040,00%01919,000000200000
Josh Morrissey (R) (ROC)X1131404029192031415,00%1630127,35101635000122
Zach Hyman (R) (TUC)X1011020123060,00%02121,020000200002
Pat Maroon (IOW)X21122403353420,00%14623,220000600007
Derek Forbort (HFD)X900011401643290,00%919321,40000217000025
Dion Phaneuf (IOW)X60221140221216190,00%1415626,07011925000019
Jakub Vrana (R) (TOT)X115611320171839132112,82%225723,38123640101137
Mark Barberio (STO)X8000-300888760,00%1016820,99000720000019
Anthony Mantha (R) (TOT)X11011007140025,00%02525,430000300016
Olli Maatta (R) (TOT)X271161793203428258184,00%3358421,62066168800009
Cody Hodgson (TOT)X1000020010030,00%02121,350000200000
Evan Rodrigues (R) (SPR)X11101-1401317246204,17%320118,28000327000020
David Schlemko (TOT)X16156-2001715114149,09%1737923,69011327000047
Maxime Macenauer (RFD)X11224100127357145,71%424922,65101430000443
Luca Sbisa (RFD)X19369316023222171914,29%1339320,70224105200003
Brendan Smith (RFD)X362121405154130277267,41%4579221,9913412990000104
Ben Hutton (ONT)X4151217-212029555315359,43%44102524,99437261360110113
Ryan Hartman (GR )X40000407313060,00%08922,16000212000219
Richard Panik (GR )X193811310027214912466,12%443222,760221058000087
Patric Hornqvist (MIL)X82356401161971810,53%013717,1111222100000
Sven Baertschi (ROC)X3099181017527559329719,68%1070023,320221189000075
Eric Gelinas (ROC)X30448-624055252251618,18%4468122,72000574011280
Julian Melchiori (R) (ROC)X13156-1155161414637,14%1928121,63112640000034
Joe Colborne (ONT)X22325-8161029335217345,77%145520,701011280000045
Chris Tierney (R) (ROC)X201910710019385415401,85%547423,710111254000064
Micheal Ferland (R) (MIL)X409817-2255683310925668,26%472718,174262488000028
Jan Rutta (R) (TUC)X3481119760134253143215,09%2585425,1344830930001138
Dale Weise (HER)X3110717280264576145713,16%558818,95202971101134
Dylan DeMelo (R) (ONT)X14055-4240221011350,00%2732523,20033740000036
Craig Smith (CLE)X40101525580338676244313,16%789322,3224691000004123
J.T. Brown (GR )X226915580162160183910,00%235316,0304475100000
Slater Koekkoek (R) (ROC)X22448-310013121361630,77%3053524,33112358000043
Dalton Prout (ROC)X4752126-10114301485149233010,20%65121925,9342627139000089
Benoit Pouliot (S D)X2461218022052448818486,82%354422,670331368000182
Cody Franson (TOR)X464162004758244498398,16%47113924,76246371640000169
Vinnie Hinostroza (R) (ROC)X38101424-140396791256110,99%682121,6135812980004123
Tyler Pitlick (R) (WBS)X3188162180584910236667,84%1076524,673031593000274
Sven Andrighetto (R) (ONT)X3912162861204844106348111,32%381420,8631418104000142
Quinton Howden (R) (HFD)X2797164220472982204410,98%740515,00134116600001
Andrew MacDonald (PRO)X351141514201029422919243,45%3488125,180001795000068
Adam Clendening (SPR)X4441115-1046059424920438,16%38100022,733710311410111165
Jayson Megna (R) (STO)X3551520-218041529019565,56%171720,4704415105000073
Teemu Pulkkinen (R) (ROC)X283811-12201430378288,11%246116,46123459000010
Scott Mayfield (R) (LAV)X441910-161585403719342,70%58108024,53055131310000123
Matt Read (TOT)X2101-1202353320,00%03919,640001500004
Matthew Benning (R) (CLE)X38513186255443036143813,89%4088223,22448211020001136
Fedor Tyutin (TOT)X21210121128102314249188,33%2051324,42000659000141
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X122572004122412328,33%027723,11112544000113
Ben Walter (SPR)X203582001263511258,57%226213,1300006000019
Jimmy Vesey (R) (IOW)X491911308520117781905911610,00%11106121,66336391560112102
Josh Gorges (COL)X28114151210036302111134,76%2566723,810111179000060
Eric Tangradi (S J)X3000-300305040,00%14916,4700001000000
Nick Bonino (TOT)X4831518-360298111437872,63%6112023,33044171490006156
Connor Brown (R) (TOT)X52623290100247311334885,31%14105520,2914519138000164
Ryan Callahan (HER)X2669150180383857224210,53%955121,19011442000332
Vladimir Mihalik (WBS)X4611011-445571462614303,85%75122026,5111214147000088
Andrei Loktionov (TOT)X481517326601252150319510,00%5102021,24481228156000494
Troy Stecher (MAN)X4821315-68036664412264,55%61124025,84156261230000132
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X4131619646070314632296,52%5192622,5915631133000091
Marc-Antoine Pouliot (L V)X2521416-2205565914403,39%158823,531561374000285
Paul Martin (TOT)X2447114003242181719,05%2855323,032131471000088
Christian Ehrhoff (CLE)X63426302880116655520317,27%80144222,89189321580001192
Joe Morrow (R) (MIL)X4931518-938062463916257,69%58113223,11235231540000142
Dennis Seidenberg (STO)X11033-212015814450,00%1424822,56000524000024
Kevin Klein (ROC)X5631013-64758137369188,33%60118421,13101171010112117
Erik Condra (ROC)X3611617-140122996305211,46%1363417,611011077000112
Carl Soderberg (HER)X245611310019656011428,33%350821,17022361000186
Eric Wellwood (COL)X37123-52016233810182,63%33008,100000200002
Leo Komarov (TOT)X3141216018020437230785,56%1266921,590111182000052
Joe Vitale (TUC)X2017802018325314371,89%236418,180551161000138
Petteri Wirtanen (HFD)X484812-4002364713348,51%951310,68224121040004134
Zac Rinaldo (GR )X5771623717531609037697,78%378513,770001055000013
Mike Santorelli (SPR)X562221431580666151429114,57%5111819,977512311840003117
Viktor Stalberg (TOT)X421514294804851110328413,64%196022,8636921110000386
Jakub Kindl (GR )X637172423520475658214012,07%94147823,46325331111011234
Brian Dumoulin (TOR)X5241519-732060445325447,55%70126224,27156261890001193
Greg Zanon (TOT)X19224-72049137915,38%938320,15202745000054
Joakim Andersson (GR )X65132336146024105148461158,78%5110316,9736926155000157
Ben Maxwell (LAV)X6581422-8009828627429,30%392214,1900005000065
Alex Killorn (TOT)X531112237120366284296613,10%583215,703251195011017
David Legwand (MAN)X6000-42041110380,00%212721,14000420000118
Jonathan Cheechoo (PRO)X57182038716061641613510511,18%9124021,76471127178101252
Devante Smith-Pelly (ROC)X484711-412032366414396,25%854411,33123431000334
Jordan Oesterle (R) (ONT)X372810-638068303912265,13%4888223,84224251190000105
Michael Latta (ROC)X4361420632050718324557,23%882819,2603314112000150
Byron Froese (CLE)X451118299160567211540839,57%298521,89246171060111134
Jiri Tlusty (WBS)X4041317-94085011139873,60%979619,9103330124000041
Martin Frk (R) (ROC)X4061420030064478533817,06%482320,5735818100000487
Brian Gionta (HER)X3571017-44011428522638,24%573320,93101988000291
Kris Versteeg (S D)X2010818340132159163316,95%245122,563141256000176
Dmitry Orlov (L V)X5232023-1762071837244604,17%59132225,413710451670000138
Scott Harrington (R) (COL)X4621315936059374710304,26%46100921,9313421106000080
Cal Clutterbuck (ONT)X2141014412037196117366,56%044421,160331361000047
Jim O'Brien (S A)X421310039100820,00%08020,09000112000011
Alex Chiasson (MIL)X6424265064054701603813315,00%9131620,577714332061012164
Oscar Lindberg (R) (BAK)X7313294223672585107198461406,57%14134318,4057124222000003
Brad Malone (COL)X6761622-27325926010338875,83%8106715,9203316103000043
Erik Haula (PRO)X6220294944525641391783713011,24%11131521,2145922165011257
Eric Fehr (SPR)X54152338820061981483411210,14%4116221,525914291690002145
Matt Irwin (BIN)X58519246160325743133511,63%55105318,15257201120001123
Drew Shore (WBS)X58151732-1018062112125357312,00%9112019,3125721136000054
Brian Campbell (ROC)X5671421-5200375346132915,22%66139324,87202161700002141
Curtis McKenzie (ONT)X5361521-253573509819806,12%585616,140661083000251
Troy Brouwer (MAN)X238816-8260372667134211,94%657625,06156452000278
James Sheppard (S J)X4391120-3100416790317510,00%789920,9123519122000295
Nikita Nesterov (R) (GR )X7062834245801336358193910,34%71159222,74145221160002237
R.J. Umberger (BIN)X689192892605145143251256,29%5125518,45257231700004109
Jordan Szwarz (COL)X69252853293601291001894113813,23%5140020,2933634191000153
Matt Carle (TUC)X6422224-41009466615343,03%87153123,92235391770220195
Michael Chaput (R) (HFD)X6715264120401971168341208,93%7107516,0501152400003
Sergei Kalinin (STO)X64121224-737510853156431027,69%9125819,6512325160000131
Matt Halischuk (BIN)X5515233841603570129409111,63%12129223,498513261651013227
Michal Kempny (STO)X5332023144060534817436,25%66112221,18224351580000131
Radko Gudas (HER)X6642024-1510210159936124346,56%92153423,24189361771011159
Vladimir Zharkov (ROC)X5513162916085879337616,46%988816,15022978000039
Daniel Sedin (TOR)X26628-295263751195711,76%260423,2130317850001105
Jesper Fast (R) (ONT)X3512820-455416312730869,45%580422,98235251152023114
Bob Sanguinetti (RFD)X6941620-630040585118337,84%77139620,24257261870002120
Kevin Porter (BIN)X70132134166022105128369810,16%7114316,3224619171000116
Dan Fritsche (S D)X70131629-34551518413142859,92%5115016,4312320125000055
Erik Gustafsson (S D)X6321113-21552842289147,14%54102216,220114120000108
Nick Schultz (L V)X7151621-59020159577516456,67%101172624,32437411970001182
Victor Bartley (TOR)X730771360263516760,00%2783111,38022323000088
Joe Piskula (MAN)X6601919112203839329140,00%61116417,63011733000097
Ryan Reaves (TOR)X749918354101043310225788,82%4103714,01000554000042
Anton Slepyshev (R) (MAN)X56151833-13807875172341288,72%6129023,046410311390001120
Brandon Pirri (TOR)X7081119-22805387138381085,80%9102214,60000356000252
Andrew Cogliano (STO)X4523163989516111153328915,03%4103322,95235191191013111
Adam McQuaid (MAN)X576192535610706054153811,11%69141024,73347281480001148
Cory Emmerton (COL)X70122032110033961133511110,62%7107015,291236461017148
Paul Ranger (HFD)X678233121180344370294711,43%70146721,8925733210000299
Tobias Enstrom (STO)X710151508072711390,00%316238,7700003011018
Sam Gagner (S A)X5792635-54039112150421086,00%8130522,902810201520005100
Erik Christensen (S J)X724711-76012486216346,45%55607,7800006000271
Petteri Nokelainen (TUC)X560441406919480,00%21592,8301129000014
Ryan Garbutt (L V)X70141327-5803850135308710,37%13123917,7043727144000137
Andy Greene (HER)X5741822-824048735024378,00%76139924,54246261480220165
Ben Smith (BAK)X41303-300111355238,57%32686,5400001000146
Martin St.Pierre (IOW)X71111930-24099213338798,27%10101214,25022867000128
Patrik Elias (IOW)X71102030-120138977387212,99%7121717,1524614168000020
Nikita Tryamkin (TOR)X745192401000109568119616,17%71169922,96257372250221222
Peter Schaefer (IOW)X719615-30022958153615,52%475710,660000500001
Alexander Semin (HER)X73141226-8441011767132389810,61%2989512,25022747000036
Karl Alzner (STO)X69101222-104020454871153514,08%73134819,54729421860000187
Mikko Lehtonen (L V)X681230421401967170641357,06%10143921,16371024201000287
Matt Stajan (TUC)X7219153471402574141369213,48%296613,422241339000036
Jesse Joensuu (TOT)X7014193315672511059158401078,86%8144020,57459322170114206
Tomas Jurco (R) (TOR)X73142741740011392221541676,33%9143919,712911472240000126
Cody Goloubef (CLE)X73423270800108595225467,69%94154921,22167311790000215
Greg McKegg (R) (ROC)X69103242-72807810713834937,25%8115916,8026816134000029
Andrej Sustr (GR )X696915216801125742132814,29%77155322,50213151020001233
Mike Card (PRO)X7221517-938083524619434,35%74164222,8004417168011069
Michael Funk (HFD)X63012121020081332213230,00%5087613,90011883000057
Mark Mancari (S J)X7216213796033641463911010,96%7118016,4034714104000137
Brad Mills (IOW)X7181523235569508530749,41%7112215,8014515127000141
Dustin Boyd (COL)X591219311680279213538778,89%8116519,74235201570005120
Jonathon Blum (RFD)X663811-72354929517355,88%2885712,991121383000124
Scott Hannan (COL)X70099-2218028503615300,00%70154022,00000121200000158
Derek Smith (SPR)X72328311620017534718286,38%67141919,70134191420220180
David Ullstrom (S J)X72235-94023154511314,44%24215,850000100008
Joakim Ryan (R) (BAK)X74621271844091606731508,96%59161621,83268412051011118
Matt Walker (IOW)X6509933604919193170,00%66101415,59000227000081
James Wisniewski (S D)X4901111311440128374210330,00%56116523,77000181240000125
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TUC)X53141428-11002870138398710,14%692017,36651124140303459
Taylor Beck (MIL)X7218284691353760190631199,47%12138319,213912402080000141
Michael Blunden (S J)X721133443620175111168341196,55%10155021,5211112262020114170
Matt Lashoff (TUC)X6571219-9108201583762214611,29%72149322,98369381720000169
Alexei Emelin (TUC)X694913-25410714237133710,81%52133919,4122491000000117
Linden Vey (MIL)X732230521760111142014212710,95%2125517,19571234157000154
Tim Brent (MAN)X601722391040221121503310211,33%13135522,58167211380002113
John Mitchell (CLE)X6616163258420121471233810613,01%5118217,9032515125000031
Torrey Mitchell (RFD)X60131730930090113138341089,42%9115219,2013417961018147
Kaspar Daugavins (ROC)X53312152608234314386,98%145209,82011331000135
Cody McCormick (MAN)X711217292245592761163310210,34%5130918,4320210127000043
Christian Folin (BIN)X6121113437564336120233,28%57119119,52022321390110152
Robert Bortuzzo (ONT)X7021315-864013743326296,25%83109715,66123322000066
Brian Strait (TOR)X6621214918031323611225,56%54112517,050118450000110
Nikita Nikitin (PRO)X6742226334042735519427,27%82175326,1627923210011098
Wojtek Wolski (HFD)X72171936930088109181661289,39%2138919,2923531226000023
Cody McLeod (TUC)X6723295210820200701854612612,43%10127218,9931114371761013122
Nathan Beaulieu (R) (STO)X6462228-1142075476119509,84%62132920,7744840190000076
Kevin Bieksa (MAN)X5731922-912630117624919336,12%62142925,07145261500001117
Keaton Ellerby (WBS)X6632326-8595102839433453,19%104174126,3736936184000095
Aaron Rome (IOW)X71312157520924327112211,11%71126817,85213476000076
Patrick Bordeleau (SPR)X72591404610692047143710,64%35307,3600002000134
Derek Dorsett (CLE)X72162238-4971517195168461179,52%3137319,07461035179000172
Martin Havlat (HER)X69121224-8240567715340977,84%29104515,142241278000257
Alex Picard (HER)X69141529-10561012679171401128,19%15114716,6351629123000049
Andy Andreoff (TOR)X7481018132052588420519,52%66729,0900019011028
Mark Borowiecki (TOR)X7455109143251585148224110,42%72151920,52213131760001163
Dwight King (CLE)X7318163421804249171459710,53%10121216,613031245000365
Lauri Tukonen (WBS)X73141428-3203662142421029,86%17108414,85123548000021
Daniel Carr (R) (LAV)X718816-9100434010227797,84%374110,4400034000327
Matt Frattin (IOW)X7118244281603289209621508,61%6133618,81371040223000050
Matt Kassian (IOW)X71651102210491756123310,71%05017,0610114000034
Tomas Kopecky (CLE)X735712040165144133111,36%173810,11000016000152
Raymond Macias (PRO)X7241923-710015455713377,02%73156121,6814517129000176
Ryan Hamilton (S D)X7511112231154947102319410,78%484711,29000010000018
Aaron Ness (S D)X7512122-549575744316292,33%66130317,381341676000088
Peter Regin (RFD)X61142034618043591334010410,53%8108817,8313413890220124
Matt Greene (S J)X676172386351135147184212,77%74165024,63246171850220200
Jiri Hudler (TOT)X6829114407266321483,17%46078,9301157000126
Scott Wilson (R) (STO)X56171734-3375134591514011611,26%9122121,81156181510001106
Andrew Desjardins (S J)X721022321345155375148351016,76%8106614,80044853000245
Philip Samuelsson (R) (S A)X7531518-1430085855919405,08%78152220,2903320107000056
Mattias Ritola (TUC)X58448-36012315412377,41%64708,10000011000130
Ville Leino (HER)X71152742-112033138168421218,93%17125517,670101018168000039
Denis Grebeshkov (S A)X758917-17140417764204012,50%63149519,942241580000085
Dana Tyrell (WBS)X7418153362154560132337513,64%2087111,782021133000023
Robert Nilsson (HFD)X721822401014047591495110412,08%11123017,082351613000001
Blair Jones (L V)X549817-4240967011030808,18%4120922,39314191390003157
Boris Valabik (LAV)X71312157915152323316119,09%66127717,991015101000068
Brett Sterling (MAN)X681520351082016570168411138,93%4145721,4324619136000172
Antoine Roussel (MIL)X7371522-45751089712136985,79%6101613,92000122000149
Antti Pihlstrom (RFD)X7216254112575128671603811410,00%11130518,12191026199000155
Tom Gilbert (BIN)X7021214-48011252071410,00%4471010,1400006000048
Derek Joslin (S J)X692111313201136388125,26%50110716,05011312000195
Ryan Potulny (BAK)X74538360264348152710,42%54936,6700000000089
Miikka Salomaki (R) (ROC)X64131629-112608765152491318,55%10125419,5922419172000174
David Booth (HFD)X72163147131404983223791447,17%12139319,35471141189000382
Raphael Diaz (L V)X7142125226051624910368,16%93140419,7723521110000193
Tanner Glass (S A)X65279-14401067286018483,33%6113017,38123875000136
Shawn Matthias (SPR)X721731483720143117200631348,50%2145720,2321416402070006145
Steven Kampfer (RFD)X7291625-1421091486693513,64%58143019,8663928191000090
Paul Postma (MAN)X6742226-112034535015288,00%57135420,212132091000099
Justin Fontaine (S J)X69242347126017812126614911,32%9137519,9347114017630310188
Nathan Horton (TUC)X6572330107601366311038996,36%3102615,78134977000071
Nick Tarnasky (MAN)X7010122221404453139371127,19%7143720,5224624167000353
Fabian Brunnstrom (CLE)X71121325-101203055162351217,41%7134018,8715621150000038
Rich Clune (ONT)X70108181480864082216212,20%575510,78101211000128
Adam Hall (S J)X721115261540193386126412,79%786111,96011122000010
Matt D'Agostini (SPR)X7221012-42013607117342,82%287912,2110118000012
Robert Earl (PRO)X721113247100434599245011,11%489212,39101433000028
Davis Drewiske (S J)X72611172138042516072410,00%59145620,22325291520001157
Drayson Bowman (ONT)X66191029104012671413910313,48%693514,172131660000030
Kevin Connauton (RFD)X7222022-440050616431333,13%75156921,79167322000000162
Trevor Lewis (PRO)X5214213541004383155611259,03%7105720,32471124139000016
Jack Skille (L V)X69912212120466313640956,62%8125218,140331098000333
Zbynek Michalek (RFD)X6911112-345547552612193,85%77132519,20000150000176
Matt Smaby (HFD)X72417217315734035182811,43%57111815,5224610880000110
Erik Reitz (STO)X664812-32608139428319,52%4997614,79134201260000107
Bobby Butler (TUC)X7143716017208322354,82%65567,8300037000342
David Rundblad (BAK)X669273612240435290295910,00%88154223,375813482430001144
Corey Locke (MAN)X547613-84077210421666,73%684915,73000734000037
Anthony Bitetto (R) (STO)X7122022-454079583015256,67%61112515,8402211570000131
Ryan O'Byrne (HER)X7341014-1911620154465216437,69%85137818,88134191540001137
Jake McCabe (R) (MIL)X7282634-17801315969255411,59%86187226,014812282390110189
Gregory Stewart (GR )X671214268882011644127411039,45%585712,79000103100003
Shawn Belle (LAV)X71044-11202630145110,00%4572210,17011014000071
Patrick Wiercioch (SPR)X7263036-541547759229696,52%84180825,115813512250111276
Mark Fayne (BIN)X70123-82003719184115,56%345838,3210128000258
Antti Miettinen (COL)X704610-8009205718447,02%16339,05000018000014
Mason Raymond (S J)X561219315202011013837768,70%9128522,94448211490112185
Patrick O'Sullivan (TOR)X736612-3202184692113,04%25167,0700007000014
Kurtis Foster (STO)X712242100271484425,00%132884,05000213000018
Cam Barker (S D)X5131720-13855127839042683,33%107123424,20347501480002125
Stephane Da Costa (STO)X69121830-76035107169441177,10%4122617,7711220118000020
Niklas Grossman (S D)X7522325-862087695020334,00%91162821,70246241870000194
Anthony Peluso (GR )X724913461153228549317,41%1989412,420000000002
Ville Koistinen (CLE)X72411152021528433181912,90%58114615,9232512700000105
James Wright (HFD)X72171734610057701674711010,18%1492912,90101414000017
Evgeny Medvedev (S A)X756915-1836060598238547,32%84184424,59437472110001152
Petr Vrana (LAV)X6710132310260633712939977,75%6118517,690222519600000
Derek Grant (R) (RFD)X661823411231580901685412110,71%1121818,46671335191000357
Anssi Salmela (MAN)X6966120520984854102811,11%65148021,45415241290000135
Nicolas Deslauriers (TUC)X7166124381060327914497,59%35918,3211252000005
Colin Greening (SPR)X7216132932354548161421129,94%10111615,50022941000266
Brandon McMillan (LAV)X7118213902016116212541508,49%12142920,13549301970005141
Colton Sceviour (S D)X3681523-314044539932758,08%872620,181341991000075
Matt Martin (STO)X67171128-21022014967139368312,23%8124718,611231272000284
Tommy Wingels (ONT)X6512162812206365141361148,51%9113917,5223522154000030
Riley Sheahan (TUC)X69143044108014801394311410,07%399314,3944817126000020
Alexandre Picard (MIL)X713699300604430112810,00%57122717,28123997000085
Dane Byers (PRO)X7272431853151416314747764,76%8117916,370441152000028
Petr Prucha (MIL)X735492407126715397,46%25727,8400007000010
Zach Redmond (S A)X7152025-15701069707031487,14%85160522,61325371970111121
Lauri Korpikoski (WBS)X73141832-81205380160531308,75%22124517,061231456000161
Nigel Dawes (SPR)X721520356601560157381129,55%5126717,60381126205000011
Blake Comeau (WBS)X56141529140010765168411088,33%12115420,6013434175000228
P-A Parenteau (COL)X70141529-81203253153371069,15%10134419,2045926191000023
Nate Prosser (S D)X7541216-141293593595915306,78%76157621,01314331750001151
Eric Nystrom (COL)X7051520-1140463711436884,39%10105815,12011458000178
Anton Babchuk (BIN)X7041014-47951184630112613,33%6699014,15123416000046
Steve Oleksy (GR )X7225712941088253211236,25%70117916,370001350000121
Michael Raffl (LAV)X6619133213320911211374311113,87%7123218,6771827188000171
Brandon Bollig (BIN)X7096158220692478256211,54%36519,30112954000046
Jordie Benn (BIN)X6242226-712031617533505,33%52135521,853710441790111192
David Desharnais (MAN)X48111324-60022111132411298,33%5119324,86044191230001142
Cody Bass (HFD)X702823512082102141382114816813,27%18146820,97415201390006122
Jesse Winchester (GR )X7013162915100156884216615,48%778311,19145959000022
Anton Belov (TOT)X745111613400564043132711,63%66126617,102138670001126
Clarke MacArthur (BAK)X741934532224079671726013411,05%3135418,30312153622700003
Ryan Shannon (S J)X72102737201404685143451236,99%7122917,0734724153000018
Nick Cousins (R) (MIL)X73181331-4521096681764813610,23%5119416,352461490000156
Alan Quine (R) (MIL)X71162238918078921424210811,27%7122217,2112318129011046
Lance Bouma (S D)X70211940-84610102922025812910,40%23134919,2645938179000082
Justin Falk (CLE)X7311314-1882084362916313,45%53121116,590225760000109
Ryan Parent (HER)X6981220-23300507610439557,69%71153722,28448601790111197
Jordan Nolan (MIL)X7371118-180264811032496,36%774910,27101214000150
Steve Downie (GR )X701314271385151273696335813,54%1088712,680112190002105
Lukas Krajicek (MIL)X7341923938083395314397,55%69163622,41235201850000167
Kyle Chipchura (L V)X64811193140397378224910,26%792314,42000543000057
Jyrki Jokipakka (R) (S A)X7291726-8355608276284811,84%83166923,177310401950000135
Jordin Tootoo (SPR)X72510151560123256216448,06%394713,15011470000063
Jonathon Kalinski (L V)X71141731-1076101521151234910611,38%5128218,0525718142000135
Andreas Nodl (RFD)X6881523-6200237211423817,02%6116117,070336700003152
Scottie Upshall (PRO)X7216143001406856109299114,68%9108615,09213248000136
Brett Bellemore (L V)X4851015-4481047495920418,47%50117024,37145281390002133
Nate Guenin (HFD)X727132020300824049173914,29%77136318,92134101170001128
Alexander Nikulin (L V)X719615440115382195410,98%47029,89000329000132
Enver Lisin (TOT)X10011-5202910160,00%0808,030000000000
Michael Sgarbossa (R) (BAK)X711392281005288108278312,04%988112,4101163300007
Matt Moulson (GR )X706162217120287812734944,72%9122517,5002215760113228
Shane Prince (R) (LAV)X7161824-2380826614338854,20%4104614,73011966000037
Tyler Graovac (R) (BAK)X7411415112410754811145759,91%291612,370001300006
Gregory Campbell (TUC)X7241216-5195227210527723,81%1083411,58022751000135
David Moss (PRO)X6715203581204884118329912,71%16134920,1424615182000011
Peter Mueller (MAN)X711418326409107156431168,97%6136719,2512314102000045
Nick Shore (ONT)X651830481416084126158469711,39%11124619,1731013251580113138
Todd Fedoruk (IOW)X7111142563201014396195811,46%593913,23101222101225
Pascal Dupuis (TUC)X72161329-222042511436310611,19%8117216,2822417119000143
Alex Petrovic (R) (TUC)X7221618844072373014246,67%58125717,470005600111112
Danny Richmond (MIL)X7327954206130261087,69%49106014,52011224000094
Ryan Stone (MAN)X7091221-34201326211527617,83%4116616,65235537000156
Tyler Kennedy (HFD)X727714-4140392068114910,29%94836,710000000000
Gilbert Brule (ONT)X7081725552101208513239836,06%7104514,931231278000048
Taylor Leier (R) (GR )X72152439161404893196501267,65%11145020,134154017801111262
Justin Bailey (R) (GR )X7219193818420104841855213110,27%6131418,253710281760001115
Lucas Lessio (R) (ROC)X62101727-846108562159371176,29%7119519,2706624146101396
Vernon Fiddler (S A)X5951015-1114052859836655,10%9114919,472241692011136
Ryan Sproul (R) (ONT)X7022325732073555320303,77%72138719,82167221580000163
Tomas Fleischmann (S D)X75448-1117537489123684,40%117059,3900012600001
Marcel Goc (IOW)X71491306010405213397,69%35147,2400008000026
Brett Lebda (LAV)X674812-710019292991313,79%47106015,83000432000091
Mattias Ohlund (SPR)X723691214420154455518335,45%56145720,24112231821016169
Tim Heed (R) (ONT)X6461218-828057416419399,38%62127819,965611451390002136
Christian Thomas (R) (SPR)X724913-660424310240613,92%27069,8001109000028
Jacob Josefson (CLE)X69141428-16280100129177351027,91%14127218,441341377000690
Mikhail Grabovski (TUC)X4191524100196013229786,82%992322,51055231240005156
Tanner Kero (R) (SPR)X642228508140631312125015510,38%10140721,9871017561972028252
Mattias Janmark (PRO)X7119234224020117202481249,41%14145720,5243731127000038
Kevin Gravel (R) (BIN)X6591524-3520786565283413,85%84138021,23347301790110180
Joey Hishon (R) (RFD)X72222345820181041574112214,01%2121016,80671331200000113
Roman Polak (L V)X711781020038342510194,00%58121917,17000548000090
Andrew Wozniewski (STO)X71145-4180341961716,67%214366,150000700008
Chris Campoli (BAK)X728212914280433051174015,69%43128817,89471121141000018
Joakim Lindstrom (TOT)X57131528-1439510586168451067,74%8122021,41549351770004102
Trevor van Riemsdyk (MIL)X5331821722059445417405,56%68118122,29145361430002146
Zack Trotman (LAV)X66415199581066534414379,09%65147322,32123191920000189
Steve Regier (BIN)X7014418-2450013065186551277,53%11100214,3200022100005
Emerson Etem (R) (BAK)X745914610033297319526,85%14696,340110200000
Matt Calvert (LAV)X67121325139156874129451049,30%1088513,20000631000136
Austin Czarnik (R) (BAK)X7210273713403112115448996,49%7124217,2532525950112194
Kyle Wellwood (HFD)X7214223612005123179471117,82%7119316,57246291800004100
Brandon Prust (SPR)X631114254116101706613052978,46%8144322,90134252040118216
Steve Bernier (HFD)X726202614435764611022985,45%894313,09000310000261
Lawrence Nycholat (IOW)X7141014-518036574610248,70%75167123,54123162080001187
Shane O'Brien (TUC)X62914233106101614064194414,06%69156725,28549221780001177
Hudson Fasching (R) (GR )X43914235160462385306310,59%464815,06224129300004
Kyle Rau (R) (COL)X70171027-926011377178541269,55%6127818,2533630168000224
Tuomo Ruutu (S D)X244913-34037225119407,84%145418,91066975000128
Stefan Elliott (GR )X7211213211320595765143416,92%73158522,02549301820001272
Nicolas Kerdiles (R) (GR )X43512171312025267614486,58%161314,251341896000019
Brooks Orpik (L V)X554812-840094333182512,90%56124722,67235141520000142
Jon Matsumoto (WBS)X645162142017758019566,25%1687713,711011044000029
Chad Larose (S J)X72914231250097549225769,78%589212,3900018000019
Manny Malhotra (TOR)X7410142451002411013833807,25%5131317,7414530222101154
Patrick Sharp (RFD)X56121527440285014045978,57%1102418,282792515900005
Brendan Mikkelson (S J)X677233097515847362203911,29%71166724,88358301880000197
Michal Jordan (CLE)X73134-91403417105710,00%174696,4200007000033
Joonas Donskoi (R) (HFD)X6318304817402589211481428,53%4128520,402911371960006121
Theo Peckam (S J)X723811513630158433313189,09%69121416,860111069000058
Patrik Nemeth (R) (RFD)X60012121060010641217140,00%58113418,900000100111136
Grant Clitsome (BAK)X711141512843034472812283,57%58106615,020110130110161
Connor Carrick (SPR)X67918276340635968122913,24%73123518,43303281060001142
David Liffiton (SPR)X720444871581338480,00%4074110,29000010000072
Kyle Wilson (TOR)X7481624260226712540756,40%10106714,410111345202487
Marc-Andre Bourdon (ONT)X7041418-364091637831575,13%85160722,96134432110001166
David Laliberte (L V)X7181018-3100415111442917,02%8118016,62000774000239
Chris Butler (WBS)X7432326-2232049758428533,57%117176823,89257351810003114
Tim Kennedy (STO)X525712-413526388327606,02%492517,79000637000155
Matt Taormina (CLE)X732810-91201735298216,90%3685411,69101620000055
Ben Lovejoy (STO)X71066-23355533196140,00%3888712,49000316000042
Mark Letestu (S D)X68231437-1016063140234541689,83%16131819,38651135187000039
Nick Ritchie (R) (IOW)X71241842-8775206962316318810,39%10137919,42761346204101489
Derek Roy (MIL)X72152136-1815153137138409810,87%10151221,00279231790000127
Darren Archibald (TOR)X6514223621001018787156511228,97%7150123,09268312110004223
Tyler Strachan (COL)X6451015-156078394082912,50%55126419,7523520113000188
Clayton Stoner (LAV)X662141609010124645725433,51%95149522,65044292030000169
Joel Ward (TUC)X59111930-62009584180441396,11%10133722,662810291720113224
Ryan Jones (L V)X66171532-7760155581363510912,50%14139921,19167321870000124
Curtis Lazar (R) (WBS)X52131528-518070111133441169,77%10105520,2916722164000140
Ryan White (CLE)X3912203212440848512526939,60%687322,39145159110110123
Chris Terry (LAV)X7111223351202965168511136,55%12133618,8227929208000261
Zach Kassian (BIN)X6517153210755161731694414410,06%6118118,1733631173000492
Corey Potter (SPR)X612810530052383314186,06%45112418,420008790001136
Jordan Schroeder (ONT)X60142135-1160471121353610210,37%7117019,504610221730000115
Stephen Gionta (BIN)X64101828-220057130126361197,94%8119318,643710241951014144
Brendan Gaunce (R) (GR )X6717234073801021111574811010,83%11123118,384610271720000165
Marek Zidlicky (TOT)X72549-2380796144163011,36%73147720,5202281890002110
Mark Jankowski (R) (BAK)X6915304519412551132189631477,94%6135519,63581337229000360
Jeremy Williams (CLE)X5818213953154982156519411,54%10135523,37459191450003211
Philip Larsen (CLE)X5841014337554393682511,11%3997616,8405511770001127
Luke Adam (S D)X72171936718041100148369611,49%5100713,991121165000029
Mikhail Grigorenko (TOR)X7015254058018141188501247,98%5136319,474610402190001106
Dmitrij Jaskin (R) (BAK)X7230285817520150782196415013,70%9139819,42713205224900005
Adam Pardy (IOW)X59211131442061513915335,13%62135522,97022171780111150
Chris VandeVelde (PRO)X561827455805512019147909,42%7129523,13461036164101187
Tomas Nosek (R) (BAK)X733023532418092852196916013,70%12148920,399413372170006188
Derek Meech (COL)X69323261228032675414375,56%94163923,75011161560000147
Justin Braun (S J)X70101525105715606071163914,08%73148621,23325361700003189
Bill Thomas (S D)X7281220160384865196812,31%186812,0600014000038
Tom Wilson (R) (LAV)X65181735413620260671714413510,53%7139321,43325321910004202
Dylan Olsen (HFD)X67424281749586465920546,78%79146121,81235291930001164
J.T. Wyman (LAV)X69145-540810179185,88%73535,120000200008
Blake Geoffrion (S A)X621616322731514896135419411,85%2131521,2114519144101148
Damian Brunner (CLE)X6471017-115533378630748,14%476011,87011018000016
Andrew Alberts (IOW)X661910-5702070403614242,78%74135020,45044141550000121
Rostislav Klesla (PRO)X6441115753587414814338,33%58154624,1600014179000082
Clay Wilson (COL)X5221416202754933368155,56%48108920,9510112104011068
Aaron Palushaj (S A)X56101121-81004285157411116,37%9119921,4212322114000080
Christian Djoos (R) (WBS)X374913-730052395113277,84%5496125,9922421110000051
Alexey Marchenko (BAK)X66127281532067547122351,41%70149922,71178401920000137
Chris Kelly (WBS)X63132033-622053103135341039,63%18120019,0424624124000029
Joseph Cramarossa (R) (ROC)X66121426-742109057120377810,00%1583312,62022639000034
T.J. Hensick (S D)X48111425-51001591106317410,38%881616,99066978000280
Drew Stafford (PRO)X55192443131358289192541219,90%7135824,69347311780113104
Connor Brickley (R) (RFD)X6012162811295916212932899,30%6110118,3533623161000460
Brad Richards (IOW)X3971623710023849720777,22%594824,30235191180002138
Brian Boyle (L V)X55111526-62558075153431087,19%5124522,64224321600004135
Chris Higgins (TOT)X571330431754108175163451047,98%9123421,653811341820003112
Brett Sutter (STO)X6012132511203896115258710,43%7105017,50000754000133
Alexander Burmistrov (LAV)X5082230610029110137431075,84%6120524,10167201540001167
Joakim Nordstrom (R) (STO)X487263311260654012741875,51%3102921,4414526126011143
Bryan Bickell (RFD)X63111122-5295706111837809,32%699615,81000171015130
Freddie Hamilton (R) (S J)X65122436175401257715737997,64%7113317,43381125165000243
Peter Harrold (ROC)X634610-2012022334515268,89%89122919,5110115790002112
Ryan Stanton (IOW)X5452530540078649024445,56%80131924,43235471840221150
Damon Severson (R) (S A)X5772330-135810103899636847,29%80142625,02268531720001124
Cam Paddock (COL)X46303-74039192461412,50%43617,8500021300005
Chris Mueller (COL)X57448-51408416511476,15%359010,3501109000111
Roman Cervenka (S A)X51101626-2115325410639839,43%4108821,3417823130000048
Lee Stempniak (HER)X54101828-192409755163461006,13%8112320,794610271350113140
Melker Karlsson (BIN)X50162238426010093172481279,30%7117423,4911213281510003196
Ben Chiarot (LAV)X482911143548343911175,13%66100921,02112111380000147
Nick Drazenovic (S A)X542810-106022498112522,47%978914,62033963000135
Linus Omark (COL)X60232447318035641735911513,29%5123220,5321325170000068
Mark Fraser (BIN)X46268-511410155523210246,25%52100921,93112171500000112
Jason Pominville (TUC)X536162250017369428666,38%477914,6921313109033151
Anthony Stewart (TOT)X27415760393883110,53%146717,28000214000012
Zack Stortini (GR )X35213720042232051110,00%53409,710000000000
Milan Lucic (WBS)X206511-819544268621436,98%649024,512131459000447

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William Karlsson (R) (TOR)X0050,00%3800000,80000000011000
Kyle Connor (R) (TUC)X0050,00%200000,00000001100000
Josh Morrissey (R) (ROC)X100,00%000000,27000002200021
Pat Maroon (IOW)X0050,00%400000,86010000066001
Mark Barberio (STO)X000,00%000000,000000001280000
Olli Maatta (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,580000000231021
Cody Hodgson (TOT)X0076,47%1700000,00000000011000
Evan Rodrigues (R) (SPR)X0053,49%8600000,100000000151000
Maxime Macenauer (RFD)X0053,51%29900000,32000000022001
Brendan Smith (RFD)X100,00%000000,35010010160112
Ryan Hartman (GR )X0050,00%800000,0000000001212000
Patric Hornqvist (MIL)X2071,43%700000,73000001100001
Sven Baertschi (ROC)X1050,22%23100100,51020010022322
Julian Melchiori (R) (ROC)X000,00%000000,430000100274100
Joe Colborne (ONT)X0059,53%59800000,22002000022010
Chris Tierney (R) (ROC)X0050,78%57500000,421300004120000
Micheal Ferland (R) (MIL)X2042,45%10600000,47010100031401
Jan Rutta (R) (TUC)X100,00%000000,440000000227113
Dylan DeMelo (R) (ONT)X000,00%000000,31000000066001
Slater Koekkoek (R) (ROC)X110,00%000000,30000001200200
Benoit Pouliot (S D)X2053,55%21100000,660200000173121
Cody Franson (TOR)X000,00%000000,35001000020111
Tyler Pitlick (R) (WBS)X4052,63%20900000,42230000011212
Matt Read (TOT)X0050,00%1800000,5100000001313000
Matthew Benning (R) (CLE)X20100.00%100000,41000010043020
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X0150,00%11000000,501200001370000
Ben Walter (SPR)X1056,57%25100000,610100000156100
Eric Tangradi (S J)X0033,33%300000,00000000044000
Nick Bonino (TOT)X1056,87%52400000,321100000060100
Connor Brown (R) (TOT)X1145,68%27800000,55260000075120
Vladimir Mihalik (WBS)X0050,00%400000,18000010011000
Troy Stecher (MAN)X1066,67%300000,24000000066101
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X000,00%000100,41000000180100
Marc-Antoine Pouliot (L V)X0050,52%58200000,5416000001212021
Christian Ehrhoff (CLE)X100,00%000000,420000000113011
Joe Morrow (R) (MIL)X000,00%000100,32000000093001
Dennis Seidenberg (STO)X000,00%000000,240000000112000
Kevin Klein (ROC)X000,00%000000,220000101130011
Erik Condra (ROC)X1136,92%6500000,54120000140031
Eric Wellwood (COL)X0035,71%1400000,20000000099000
Mike Santorelli (SPR)X5365,71%10500120,77040001100454
Jakub Kindl (GR )X300,00%000000,32000000290102
Brian Dumoulin (TOR)X100,00%000000,300000000219010
Greg Zanon (TOT)X100,00%000000,21000000055001
Joakim Andersson (GR )X2159,09%132000000,65000001100113
Ben Maxwell (LAV)X1150,33%90400000,48000000055302
Jonathan Cheechoo (PRO)X6162,20%20900000,61050000022642
Jordan Oesterle (R) (ONT)X00100.00%100000,23110000041003
Martin Frk (R) (ROC)X0149,15%11800000,49140000270011
Brian Gionta (HER)X0153,85%9100000,46170001100021
Dmitry Orlov (L V)X100,00%100000,35220000042013
Cal Clutterbuck (ONT)X1051,11%4500000,631200000391200
Jim O'Brien (S A)X1162,37%9300000,7501000005050110
Alex Chiasson (MIL)X5347,09%17200000,763800000161571
Oscar Lindberg (R) (BAK)X2057,52%101700000,63113110210045
Brad Malone (COL)X0054,82%76800000,41011040022111
Matt Irwin (BIN)X000,00%000000,46000000033102
Brian Campbell (ROC)X000,00%100100,3000000001212103
Curtis McKenzie (ONT)X0256,76%7400000,49051000073030
Troy Brouwer (MAN)X1045,37%21600000,56130000055310
R.J. Umberger (BIN)X0150,43%11700000,45140000053123
Jordan Szwarz (COL)X3352,38%155600000,7641200000211043
Matt Carle (TUC)X100,00%000000,310100002120011
Sergei Kalinin (STO)X2148,85%26200000,38240010044313
Matt Halischuk (BIN)X2152,89%65800000,59080000011232
Daniel Sedin (TOR)X0157,63%26200000,27240010000022
Jesper Fast (R) (ONT)X5151,11%22500000,50150010044522
Bob Sanguinetti (RFD)X110,00%000000,291100000195010
Kevin Porter (BIN)X2052,42%142500000,60010000095152
Nick Schultz (L V)X0166,67%300000,240100400213030
Ryan Reaves (TOR)X2046,07%8900000,35000110044123
Anton Slepyshev (R) (MAN)X3150,56%18000000,5141300000111413
Andrew Cogliano (STO)X3246,64%102700020,76160010011341
Adam McQuaid (MAN)X1133,33%300100,35001010140220
Paul Ranger (HFD)X120,00%000000,42000000099233
Ben Smith (BAK)X1046,15%2600000,22010000077010
Patrik Elias (IOW)X2054,51%135200000,49130001100012
Nikita Tryamkin (TOR)X100,00%000000,2800000001614125
Peter Schaefer (IOW)X1247,83%4600000,40010000033211
Alexander Semin (HER)X0160,39%20700010,58350020033213
Karl Alzner (STO)X320,00%100000,33011120053033
Greg McKegg (R) (ROC)X2055,16%115300000,72000000210234
Mike Card (PRO)X1050,00%200000,210000000133000
Michael Funk (HFD)X000,00%000000,2700000006310002
Mark Mancari (S J)X6054,88%8200000,63020000044144
Brad Mills (IOW)X1054,65%8600000,410010000177122
Jonathon Blum (RFD)X0025,00%2400000,2600001001111000
Derek Smith (SPR)X000,00%000000,440000000432006
David Ullstrom (S J)X1055,56%3600000,2400000004942011
Matt Walker (IOW)X000,00%000000,1801000006522000
James Wisniewski (S D)X000,00%000000,190132300491011
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TUC)X3259,94%36200000,61040000022114
Tim Brent (MAN)X4047,65%134100000,584150000051327
Christian Folin (BIN)X000,00%000000,220000100104021
Robert Bortuzzo (ONT)X100,00%000000,270000000411100
Brian Strait (TOR)X000,00%000000,250000000544010
Cody McLeod (TUC)X4451,30%15400000,82270000020732
Nathan Beaulieu (R) (STO)X10100.00%200000,42010000052121
Kevin Bieksa (MAN)X0233,33%300000,310020402280101
Keaton Ellerby (WBS)X000,00%600000,30000010062121
Aaron Rome (IOW)X010,00%000000,240100001150200
Martin Havlat (HER)X1159,47%22700000,46150000031111
Alex Picard (HER)X2055,94%14300010,51000020011322
Mark Borowiecki (TOR)X11100.00%100000,130020300166130
Lauri Tukonen (WBS)X1243,48%6900000,52330000011013
Daniel Carr (R) (LAV)X1041,07%5600000,43010000055131
Tomas Kopecky (CLE)X0052,96%62500000,3300000001515011
Raymond Macias (PRO)X1133,33%600000,290000001180012
Ryan Hamilton (S D)X1144,00%7500000,52000101200122
Aaron Ness (S D)X010,00%100000,340200000223010
Peter Regin (RFD)X3249,49%9900000,63000000120323
Scott Wilson (R) (STO)X2052,48%20200100,56250101100322
Mattias Ritola (TUC)X1048,87%13300000,340000000357100
Dana Tyrell (WBS)X3246,26%14700000,76000102200225
Robert Nilsson (HFD)X2366,67%7200000,65000001100325
Blair Jones (L V)X3053,32%73700000,284100000022214
Boris Valabik (LAV)X200,00%000000,23000100011003
Antti Pihlstrom (RFD)X1353,19%9400100,630100010032351
Tom Gilbert (BIN)X000,00%000000,390000000513101
David Booth (HFD)X3058,57%7000010,67010000150242
Shawn Matthias (SPR)X4152,39%129600000,662130000260267
Rich Clune (ONT)X0338,78%4900000,48000000088144
Matt D'Agostini (SPR)X0151,45%86300000,27110001100000
Davis Drewiske (S J)X110,00%000000,23000000072011
Kevin Connauton (RFD)X000,00%000000,28010000083121
Jack Skille (L V)X2054,26%12900000,34240000170120
Zbynek Michalek (RFD)X000,00%000000,180110000374011
Bobby Butler (TUC)X0040,35%5700000,2500000003413001
David Rundblad (BAK)X340,00%000000,47000000250041
Anthony Bitetto (R) (STO)X000,00%000000,390000000301101
Ryan O'Byrne (HER)X2150,00%200000,20000400099021
Gregory Stewart (GR )X1140,00%4500000,61120220065022
Patrick Wiercioch (SPR)X200,00%000000,40111000052113
Cam Barker (S D)X000,00%000000,320201002120020
James Wright (HFD)X3152,86%7000000,73000001100202
Evgeny Medvedev (S A)X1242,86%1400000,16010000055021
Petr Vrana (LAV)X1144,74%26600000,39010000033051
Nicolas Deslauriers (TUC)X0056,76%3700000,41001100011010
Matt Martin (STO)X2144,19%8600000,45011120055222
Tommy Wingels (ONT)X4043,48%9200000,49270000076151
Riley Sheahan (TUC)X0254,53%86000000,89120001300243
Dane Byers (PRO)X0160,44%9100000,53001020120131
Petr Prucha (MIL)X1158,82%5100000,31000000077101
Zach Redmond (S A)X0034,62%5200000,31011000210013
Nigel Dawes (SPR)X3056,18%8900010,55120000011203
Blake Comeau (WBS)X3053,92%10200000,50040001100231
P-A Parenteau (COL)X2145,88%8500000,43230000310024
Nate Prosser (S D)X00100.00%100000,200012400363200
Anton Babchuk (BIN)X000,00%100000,28010010044000
Jordie Benn (BIN)X000,00%000000,381200004210001
David Desharnais (MAN)X1055,20%102000100,402140001100140
Jesse Winchester (GR )X3154,72%67800000,74020002300212
Anton Belov (TOT)X210,00%100000,25000001100122
Clarke MacArthur (BAK)X6150,00%9000000,781400001100464
Ryan Shannon (S J)X3053,40%39700000,600000000153215
Nick Cousins (R) (MIL)X2447,22%50400000,52230020033243
Alan Quine (R) (MIL)X6053,85%80600000,62000000011455
Lance Bouma (S D)X4141,25%72000100,59591010210133
Justin Falk (CLE)X100,00%000000,2300211002514000
Steve Downie (GR )X3053,49%4300000,6102210001110222
Lukas Krajicek (MIL)X100,00%000000,280000000278012
Andreas Nodl (RFD)X1252,40%66600000,40110000055121
Scottie Upshall (PRO)X1146,91%8100010,55000000130221
Brett Bellemore (L V)X110,00%000000,26000021100011
Nate Guenin (HFD)X210,00%000000,29000000022021
Michael Sgarbossa (R) (BAK)X4057,17%89900000,50140000000430
Matt Moulson (GR )X3056,78%51600000,360400000111103
Nick Shore (ONT)X3155,18%140800100,77370000062721
Pascal Dupuis (TUC)X5355,17%8700000,492500000111051
Alex Petrovic (R) (TUC)X010,00%000000,290000000334112
Danny Richmond (MIL)X100,00%000000,17000000043010
Lucas Lessio (R) (ROC)X1147,50%20000000,45131011100232
Tomas Fleischmann (S D)X0048,72%3900000,2314001003333101
Brett Lebda (LAV)X300,00%000000,230000000121121
Mattias Ohlund (SPR)X100,00%000000,1200022002512101
Tim Heed (R) (ONT)X310,00%200000,280000000151003
Christian Thomas (R) (SPR)X0052,17%6900000,37000000011002
Jacob Josefson (CLE)X1256,28%125800120,44380001100312
Mattias Janmark (PRO)X8150,28%89900000,58010000022503
Kevin Gravel (R) (BIN)X300,00%000000,35000000011034
Roman Polak (L V)X100,00%100000,13000000062001
Joakim Lindstrom (TOT)X1046,92%26000000,464110010210255
Trevor van Riemsdyk (MIL)X100,00%100000,36000000011122
Emerson Etem (R) (BAK)X2152,63%1900000,600000002200101
Austin Czarnik (R) (BAK)X0256,88%93000000,600000001160315
Kyle Wellwood (HFD)X4257,51%132500000,60000000011330
Brandon Prust (SPR)X2053,69%48800000,353130110011243
Shane O'Brien (TUC)X110,00%000000,29001010210232
Kyle Rau (R) (COL)X4150,64%23500000,42260000022333
Tuomo Ruutu (S D)X0046,67%4500000,571200000110101
Brooks Orpik (L V)X2050,00%200000,1900000004010011
Patrick Sharp (RFD)X3243,48%6900000,531900000122213
Michal Jordan (CLE)X0040,91%2200000,1700000003929010
Joonas Donskoi (R) (HFD)X6160,40%14900000,75040000053441
Theo Peckam (S J)X100,00%000000,180001500282112
Patrik Nemeth (R) (RFD)X000,00%000000,210000000608021
Grant Clitsome (BAK)X000,00%000000,280012301260010
David Laliberte (L V)X3130,39%10200000,310300000122013
Chris Butler (WBS)X000,00%100000,29000000051021
Nick Ritchie (R) (IOW)X4453,57%11200000,61390100085583
Darren Archibald (TOR)X5251,38%36200010,48271010055143
Tyler Strachan (COL)X200,00%000000,24000000033110
Clayton Stoner (LAV)X200,00%000000,21000110077112
Zach Kassian (BIN)X8045,95%11100000,54250101100542
Jordan Schroeder (ONT)X3251,71%111400000,60140000044232
Marek Zidlicky (TOT)X0220,00%500000,12000000077011
Mark Jankowski (R) (BAK)X7056,79%167100000,66012030210235
Luke Adam (S D)X1256,23%59400000,71010000230204
Adam Pardy (IOW)X010,00%000100,1901000001010012
Derek Meech (COL)X000,00%000100,32010000260102
Dylan Olsen (HFD)X100,00%100000,38000001100210
J.T. Wyman (LAV)X0040,91%2200000,2800000001515100
Damian Brunner (CLE)X1141,10%7300000,4536001001414211
Andrew Alberts (IOW)X000,00%000000,150001300276010
Aaron Palushaj (S A)X2043,96%20700000,35130000140202
Drew Stafford (PRO)X2254,05%34600000,63381000031415
Chris Higgins (TOT)X2345,52%14500000,703120110520533
Alexander Burmistrov (LAV)X2148,61%157800000,50480000011123
Joakim Nordstrom (R) (STO)X4037,89%9500000,64040000120151
Bryan Bickell (RFD)X3052,74%34700000,44000010000060
Freddie Hamilton (R) (S J)X3151,49%70700000,640000000113392
Chris Mueller (COL)X2055,15%30100000,27000000077110
Lee Stempniak (HER)X1045,83%21600000,50390000110211
Melker Karlsson (BIN)X3345,78%22500000,65180000031633
Mark Fraser (BIN)X000,00%000000,16000010150113
Anthony Stewart (TOT)X1162,86%3500000,21000000000010

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith (BIN)52020,9710,682640131030000,3333469210
Miika Wiikman (MIL)88000,9551,104904391990101,000580310
Steve Mason (TOT)147510,9401,3381502182980000,80051336232
Al Montoya (BAK)179620,9281,51103405263590100,63611170202
Marek Schwarz (GR )2415900,9261,71144005415510001,00032448340
Adam Dennis (MAN)3016940,9241,791773174536950000,778273042431
Malcom Subban (R) (TOR)53292120,9231,703150688911620110,818225221732
Nolan Schaefer (TOT)33181130,9221,82198024607710030,600153238422
Jack Campbell (R) (BAK)5645920,9221,67334523119311950400,8577560862
Antti Niemi (L V)61322270,9221,93369641011915250110,7695261101423
Devan Dubnyk (S J)158430,9211,7092004263310000,769131555211
Anton Khudobin (S J)57361830,9201,8434558810613240100,773225715841
Mike McKenna (IOW)83500,9202,2348401182240001,0003863210
Ben Scrivens (HER)55182880,9202,3333022512815910200,7443954151251
Sergei Bobrovsky (ONT)64332640,9192,0137998612715660110,86537631775
Calvin Pickard (R) (BIN)66312960,9182,06399061113716680110,816386611550
Magnus Hellberg (MAN)44211660,9171,932643638510240000,804464230433
Linus Ullmark (R) (RFD)54282240,9171,9632800910712870020,821395418741
Viktor Fasth (S A)73323740,9172,02440112614817760000,773447301042
James Reimer (S D)135610,9172,1074320263120000,800151273020
Alexandar Georgiyev (R) (TOT)2818730,9161,79170925516080000,81021280532
Louis Domingue (R) (LAV)2213810,9161,84130303404750010,850202243512
Peter Budaj (IOW)632924100,9152,0938542513415770100,75958635931
Craig Anderson (RFD)1810620,9141,87109002343970100,80051825204
Jhonas Enroth (ROC)124520,9142,2569300263030000,700101141120
Tristan Jarry (R) (LAV)2481420,9132,26146300556350000,800202410420
Jonas Gustavsson (ONT)94210,9132,1345101161840000,8899765201
Kari Lehtonen (MIL)46261630,9122,072748449510820100,846264518525
Thomas Greiss (COL)56312050,9121,8934026710712180120,805415611514
Anders Lindback (WBS)61282580,9122,1236854913014740110,811376111323
Chad Johnson (CLE)66322390,9112,1639398714215870110,76167649922
Pheonix Copley (R) (SPR)3014960,9101,92180921586470000,714352943411
Carter Hutton (TOR)23111010,9101,90132324424680010,85772252301
Riku Helenius (HFD)70441880,9102,0142382714215760310,55020702924
Andrew Hammond (GR )48202170,9092,1229160510311310510,692264824702
Kevin Poulin (CLE)104410,9072,2353721202150000,3333964100
Cam Ward (S D)63243360,9072,5338142216117220200,75549631732
Dustin Tokarski (PRO)66392060,9062,12395861014014950200,69733663741
Jeff Zatkoff (SPR)43221740,9052,11258445919540200,643144329322
Robin Lehner (ROC)55232930,9032,3932822513113470110,81316551403
Jimmy Howard (TUC)40201280,9032,01241963818310110,63330400133
Joey MacDonald (PRO)94300,9022,4641501171740000,6673666110
Darcy Kuemper (MIL)2011810,8982,01119603403930010,75082053211
Cam Talbot (L V)113610,8982,7164320292840010,80051061010
Dan Lacosta (STO)58213340,8982,4234944514113800250,78833586514
Eddie Lack (WBS)122900,8833,5268200403420100,00001170000
Karri Ramo (COL)83220,8762,6343300191530000,0000730000
Mike Brodeur (HER)1921430,8713,47114200665110100,500101955000
Leland Irving (HFD)20200,8373,50120007430000,0000270000