Farm All Players StatsLast Update - 11 décembre 2019 at 17:06
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor Brown (TOT)X5213-100214246188,33%113526,91011312000113
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X7033220237260,00%915422,07011412000025
Klas Dahlbeck (MAN)X1000-100042020,00%22525,450002500000
Brian Lashoff (TOT)X4011300235120,00%58621,5500002000017
Rocco Grimaldi (R) (ROC)X2022100137140,00%04522,310003900009
Aaron Palushaj (S A)X21121001213257,69%02713,740000000000
Kevin Connauton (RFD)X11459940914136530,77%424021,78213935000030
Oliver Bjorkstrand (GR )X222410032941122,22%05125,600111400008
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X4426100361851322,22%09824,60213311000011
Tim Brent (MAN)X31231003682112,50%17525,0201101300002
Jamie Oleksiak (S A)X1971118518049222661726,92%2445423,895051442000049
Christian Djoos (R) (WBS)X8123-1406714587,14%814918,67000819000024
Philip Samuelsson (S A)X211230052101100.00%33115,680000000000
Jake McCabe (R) (MIL)X71121100131083212,50%1319628,06000320000018
Brendan Gaunce (R) (S A)X153912212027224815406,25%033122,05044536000132
Andrej Sustr (IOW)X14325-212019152361213,04%1834424,592131543000021
Marcus Foligno (IOW)X1037101408173510368,57%325725,74011635000016
Ryan Graves (R) (TOR)X1434741402115147621,43%1833223,74202745000038
Lauri Korpikoski (S A)X6224-100481441114,29%012921,510111900006
Mikko Koivu (TUC)X12514191220143447143510,64%629224,35022837011052
Joe Morrow (MIL)X1013411001215146117,14%1126526,49112925000026
Cody Bass (HFD)X1910213123200474965125115,38%239720,90213945011256
Alec Martinez (TOT)X16167-61002519225124,55%2237723,551121041000032
Jori Lehtera (TUC)X1496151120131868133313,24%330121,492131644000025
Cameron Gaunce (R) (PRO)X172243260419156813,33%2339423,18101644000035
James Sheppard (S J)X17731042032953144413,21%236321,33202547000138
Andy Greene (HER)X1721012122071619102210,53%2842224,81112848011038
J.T. Brown (GR )X16881637562659184613,56%236222,641121539011126
Jonathon Blum (RFD)X140440140201012450,00%1524817,6902243400006
Dominik Simon (R) (TOR)X156410440251038133415,79%130520,361231047000133
Lucas Wallmark (R) (CLE)X824602015182811197,14%019123,85022016000316
Chris Tierney (ROC)X1655104120203748113310,42%231419,64145637000225
Michal Kempny (STO)X11156-31551810194135,26%1126323,911121245000033
Nikita Nesterov (R) (IOW)X11044-2602120177110,00%1027324,79000834000018
Tyler Pitlick (WBS)X61230401614215124,76%115826,29000116000013
Curtis Lazar (R) (WBS)X11145-3601922259184,00%220818,8601163000005
Kevan Miller (TOT)X1000000001010,00%12020,130001200002
Tyler Lewington (R) (GR )X83141100199316100.00%1521026,29000014000015
Drew Shore (WBS)X4022-220128164140,00%19222,890112900015
Peter Mueller (MAN)X7224220731951010,53%112718,2100001100000
Viktor Antipin (R) (TUC)X4022200511010,00%56115,320000000005
Zach Redmond (S A)X221320011103320,00%14221,251016800002
Bob Sanguinetti (RFD)X202810710016141991810,53%1440320,15134557011055
Kevin Porter (S J)X20336-6609192452212,50%122311,140000000000
Dan Fritsche (L V)X1921012632041136826522,94%140021,04022842000121
Nick Schultz (L V)X20448-820043101571626,67%2145922,94101843011039
Niklas Kronwall (TOR)X1837101320912144921,43%1935219,54213540000048
Victor Bartley (TOR)X20145-12014961516,67%1327413,6800016000030
Ryan Reaves (TOR)X2022411151712134915,38%01256,240000000002
Michael Chaput (HFD)X20121123940102857184821,05%538219,08123542000239
Nick Ritchie (R) (IOW)X12134-217550154011332,50%229924,90011432000015
Cory Emmerton (COL)X2038110004404810446,25%132616,3100011000264
Damian Brunner (HFD)X20022-24025244160,00%01206,0200013000112
Andreas Borgman (R) (TUC)X2026821403710288197,14%2949024,520221861000060
Brad Malone (COL)X202354401663216216,25%222010,980000100004
Paul Ranger (HFD)X20210121340107247168,33%1440420,19022946000010
Christian Ehrhoff (COL)X201564120429104810,00%1329114,5500021000005
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R) (PRO)X203101338039286917474,35%144022,02112652000238
Mark Fraser (BIN)X1915633357011166116,25%3446324,35000541000133
Petteri Nokelainen (MAN)X2021113-1406364119314,88%1041320,63123833000017
Ryan Garbutt (L V)X2058132003125516379,09%533816,8800031000007
Viktor Stalberg (S D)X206101630082346123713,04%437518,75145655000110
Ben Smith (S J)X20101-2001911489,09%0854,230000300007
Paul Carey (PRO)X1987153100362745154017,78%238320,161121350000119
Daniel Catenacci (BAK)X21033-12078131100,00%11024,860000000000
Nikita Tryamkin (TOR)X202797180511020111610,00%2947123,530111059000057
Alexander Semin (HER)X1973101180351752143713,46%234518,15000536000010
Karl Alzner (BAK)X2104412610211116750,00%1236717,50000119011013
Luke Adam (S D)X20214163008485514373,64%438419,221451651000239
Rostislav Klesla (PRO)X21066914021813770,00%2135817,05000313000018
Mikko Lehtonen (ROC)X2103320006186220,00%21647,820000000007
Matt Stajan (TUC)X16145-140813285133,57%21378,560000300002
Jesse Joensuu (RFD)X205510717528285220289,62%334917,4300037101466
Derek Roy (MIL)X18471110140253235143111,43%638821,58022848101225
Darren Archibald (TOR)X2092112240413155164416,36%341320,63000957000255
Tomas Jurco (TOR)X20311141312020266122414,92%139419,70011952000040
Jason Pominville (TUC)X20459980972891814,29%124712,350000900005
Dalton Prout (ROC)X211910956106910136137,69%2752825,15044653000041
Eric Gelinas (ROC)X210660603117110100,00%1436817,53000114000029
Cody Goloubef (CLE)X203710310023141871216,67%2048724,36325957000027
Slater Koekkoek (ROC)X2136916019203210159,38%2848423,032021650000056
Andrew MacDonald (L V)X204711320142825161816,00%3045722,851011044000049
Greg McKegg (ROC)X171011000162516,67%0613,5800012000010
Joseph Cramarossa (ROC)X21101-240139132137,69%01175,570000400005
Mark Mancari (S J)X20213-4100188266187,69%122411,2200012000213
Gabriel Bourque (STO)X18481216020304812368,33%741823,24022759000373
Nick Drazenovic (S A)X214151606203851110,53%227713,19000526000032
Dmitrij Jaskin (BAK)X2021214616040206413603,13%636518,23123115000007
Dustin Boyd (COL)X20561112014255818278,62%140620,29022934000159
Daniel Sedin (WBS)X9437140121231102912,90%523225,81202521000025
Derek Smith (SPR)X81123405223250,00%911314,080000300003
Jake Gardiner (BAK)X1536972010153091610,00%1233722,48123164800000
Justin Holl (R) (IOW)X15134-7202512118129,09%2134523,02011344000026
Chris VandeVelde (PRO)X2141014-18027236111456,56%342820,38134952000237
Joakim Ryan (BAK)X2125791203422219139,52%3046222,02000754000050
James Wisniewski (S D)X20369326034121371223,08%1739419,69123330000030
Yannick Weber (PRO)X1717813152212229214,55%1135720,980331041000136
Tomas Nosek (BAK)X187310580171867162610,45%435919,970111045000241
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (MIL)X205510-1209236419417,81%337618,811121154000010
Michael Blunden (S J)X2041115324046314815288,33%343721,84022461000362
Matt Lashoff (TUC)X203366491539121921215,79%2941220,61000647000051
Alexei Emelin (TUC)X19123-12956393411,11%1323612,4400011000020
Bryan Bickell (RFD)X20336820626327299,38%223011,5200002000039
Valtteri Filppula (MIL)X16224320321257198,00%822814,271012800009
John Mitchell (TOR)X2045972026183482311,76%234717,3501155300002
Tyler Strachan (LAV)X200442120111912370,00%2842020,98022454000057
Cody McCormick (HFD)X20213-240101017101511,76%11015,040000000000
Cody Hodgson (LAV)X15077-9801731408290,00%132221,49044648000350
Curtis McKenzie (ONT)X19336010029174910346,12%229815,70213104600017
Byron Froese (CLE)X9336-10011114513256,67%116218,0510162200005
Christian Folin (BIN)X190118135178209140,00%1736619,24000222000023
T.J. Hensick (S D)X20257-82011264116314,88%231615,8101113000348
Brian Strait (TOR)X20156240111217575,88%2337018,48101821000033
Nikita Nikitin (PRO)X21066112011512380,00%1837217,71000114000026
Wojtek Wolski (HFD)X2035852011284820386,25%130715,350000200008
Nathan Beaulieu (STO)X20099-1220251918770,00%1638119,070111356000050
Matt Niskanen (PRO)X184480209111961421,05%1939822,11213843000053
Markus Nutivaara (S D)X204711-82082725111916,00%3850525,242131655000168
Radko Gudas (HER)X143161920221030141711917,65%2331622,57123635000019
Keaton Ellerby (WBS)X15235-24017111921010,53%2432821,902131233000034
Derek Dorsett (TOT)X12123-10804017285183,57%330125,12011536000019
Jim Slater (BIN)X195152076010265114329,80%334218,0323574700009
Alex Picard (S A)X1845906037135015308,00%234018,91123834000037
Mark Arcobello (TUC)X2044874022214811288,33%026813,40000313000015
Mark Borowiecki (TOR)X2019101138105210961011,11%1741020,48011241000040
Clay Wilson (COL)X20235440715163712,50%2236318,1400028000063
Dwight King (TOT)X13336-5001015337159,09%431123,95000331000013
Lauri Tukonen (WBS)X15123020882414264,17%122114,750000500004
Mark Barberio (STO)X20178-51403624211184,76%3145822,900111167000054
Jesper Fast (ONT)X19538-610014407118387,04%741021,591121351000150
Daniel Carr (LAV)X16022-320314167120,00%01227,600000000002
Matt Frattin (MIL)X208614-2409106493612,50%234417,1912373700007
Clayton Stoner (LAV)X201340355361794711,11%2943321,64101358000068
Raymond Macias (L V)X203250001855660,00%1321510,7300008000016
Derek Meech (COL)X20257-56011121951810,53%2244522,27101634000062
Ryan Hamilton (S D)X12101-31004786912,50%215913,2400002000039
Aaron Ness (S A)X210330407913580,00%41828,6801149000011
Peter Regin (RFD)X2039124006186015465,00%233116,54224115100008
Ben Maxwell (LAV)X20314-3401191661618,75%21487,390000100007
Matt Greene (MAN)X20369-312026252832610,71%3251025,510221044000028
Pat Maroon (S D)X205813220053215912578,47%040620,31314850000024
Alex Iafallo (R) (BIN)X151013231380272777165512,99%237625,092241245000235
Scott Wilson (STO)X205611212022326115428,20%436518,25112558000031
Andrew Desjardins (TOR)X20011-31006711140,00%3874,340000200019
Ville Leino (HER)X1914923140073681164017,28%736919,430221150000014
Ryan Stanton (IOW)X15145-10201118208165,00%2534122,751011042000024
Benoit Pouliot (S D)X147613-380212045123015,56%032523,190221041000037
Denis Grebeshkov (S A)X2104452051311560,00%1432515,4900002000019
Robert Nilsson (HFD)X205813800384793610,64%133716,8411284200000
Zack Stortini (S J)X201120140201011499,09%11487,410000100002
Blair Jones (S J)X2031114101404127319329,68%336018,00000454000017
Boris Valabik (LAV)X20033-44353679150,00%1829414,7100003000028
Brett Sterling (COL)X20459022035124913248,16%325712,8300021000000
Antoine Roussel (MIL)X20347-5401042203110179,68%1233816,91101727000010
Eric Tangradi (S J)X20761374082251154313,73%232916,4400073800002
Joshua Leivo (R) (BIN)X19141125980232590285015,56%539921,013361448000351
Justin Braun (S J)X201563201010204185,00%1942321,160001053000153
Garrett Wilson (R) (BIN)X199122113180542669163513,04%137119,510331045101322
Kerby Rychel (R) (RFD)X20538910013164582011,11%420510,2700011200018
Miikka Salomaki (ROC)X1741508012112581416,00%020612,111013600004
David Booth (HFD)X2058139005216225458,06%231415,6901111500000
Raphael Diaz (S J)X130440201376140,00%1217413,350000000002
Anthony Stewart (COL)X161010000918255,56%01227,640000100000
Tanner Glass (S A)X197188801561961536,84%229315,42000219000012
Shawn Matthias (SPR)X522420016101111518,18%013426,80022117101116
Ian McCoshen (R) (WBS)X15404-122025202091320,00%1934422,94202742000030
Steven Kampfer (RFD)X20189916015142313154,35%1841120,551561060011018
Paul Postma (L V)X173811900712193815,79%1526815,750000400005
Justin Fontaine (S J)X2075122003207423359,46%238619,292021757000030
Nathan Horton (LAV)X2076131260512556163512,50%541720,84033561000563
Fabian Brunnstrom (CLE)X2045950010174513408,89%340420,2201155100003
Eric Wellwood (COL)X2012300037225184,55%01185,880000000000
Michael Latta (ROC)X21224-323514232610257,69%124211,54000310000012
Fedor Tyutin (PRO)X181910210072018865,56%2243724,26123847000050
Andrew Shaw (ROC)X184480195151338154310,53%328615,91112526000014
Roman Cervenka (S A)X18257-3206204614274,35%031717,59000623000020
Matt D'Agostini (SPR)X8123-20021852220,00%016520,6001112700002
Robert Earl (CLE)X20213240810368235,56%431415,7000029000016
Joe Colborne (ONT)X18369-66033353513298,57%140022,21112551000358
Slava Voynov (ONT)X19347-7255292229121510,34%2148525,542021155000046
Lee Stempniak (HER)X1961925128029287812587,69%239520,780331749011124
Drayson Bowman (ONT)X8505-100510143935,71%28410,500000100007
Joakim Andersson (BAK)X21661272083648114412,50%140019,0510185500001
Trevor Lewis (PRO)X21712191140272167156010,45%432515,4701121000009
Zbynek Michalek (RFD)X2001161002379090,00%2139219,5800003011059
Matt Smaby (HFD)X20033340241311980,00%1731815,9000001000024
Erik Reitz (STO)X20055116041166460,00%2532416,21000131000036
Vladimir Mihalik (WBS)X13044-4401613134100,00%1425119,34011521000014
Bobby Butler (TUC)X20000-3002313340,00%1613,050000100001
David Rundblad (BAK)X2109914017181917100,00%3448523,12022954000053
Freddie Hamilton (R) (S J)X20691511140282658202510,34%130715,3500093300007
Anthony Bitetto (STO)X20044-6220382111860,00%2629614,8001135000014
Ryan O'Byrne (HER)X19257132204917264117,69%2536319,12202840000019
Jayson Megna (STO)X6303-12013122441112,50%211919,7610172500008
Gregory Stewart (GR )X1633623554319318239,68%228017,4710121100002
Patrick Wiercioch (SPR)X802224014717390,00%820425,53000928000020
Joel Ward (TUC)X204711510012225211457,69%134517,26112104900009
Brett Sutter (STO)X20112-7121025415017362,00%627913,95000018000110
Mason Raymond (L V)X125121711001265213329,62%226922,45123619000133
Patrick O'Sullivan (RFD)X8123200131041010,00%1708,710000100000
Ryan Jones (L V)X17358915556164812276,25%837522,07011532000036
Colby Cave (R) (RFD)X195101564025465814468,62%740521,33123556101458
Cam Barker (S D)X20235-82805110177611,76%3251525,75112953000048
Stephane Da Costa (STO)X20871532064653142615,09%440020,02112659000032
Niklas Grossman (TOT)X19101-51001211153116,67%1734218,01000524000032
Tyler Bozak (LAV)X145712-1008354993210,20%134024,282131145000261
Jimmy Vesey (IOW)X9841284024234073220,00%123225,79123430000014
Ville Koistinen (CLE)X200331005169490,00%1833216,62000214000015
Brian Gionta (HER)X19671394072551193211,76%338820,43134547000019
Matt Read (TUC)X20312155806346519534,62%135017,520331349000016
James Wright (HFD)X2070722041039102617,95%523111,5500000101365
Petr Vrana (MAN)X15369010023354516346,67%735223,48112428000221
Drew Stafford (PRO)X176612240131655143010,91%238122,440221250000132
Paul Martin (WBS)X15066-42031926780,00%3039526,330221242000038
Colin Greening (SPR)X8112060144185115,56%012715,931011400004
Ryan White (CLE)X174152281033194913258,16%132218,9200093900007
Matt Halischuk (BIN)X196131915006166617409,09%437819,88112947011125
Matt Martin (STO)X20639-214034757174010,53%329314,6400053800004
Melker Karlsson (BIN)X196410610023196824538,82%131116,3900019000122
Tommy Wingels (BIN)X192135007391722,22%2834,361011600019
Chris Terry (LAV)X20066-300314379210,00%227113,5700022500003
Alexandre Picard (S J)X201451207121031010,00%1032316,16000323000025
Peter Harrold (ROC)X16000-460866330,00%924815,5000002000020
Zach Kassian (BIN)X191232801012010145,00%11065,580000000000
Devante Smith-Pelly (ROC)X1913420081716476,25%11427,490112200000
Petr Prucha (MIL)X20022-12047175150,00%11809,020000000001
Nigel Dawes (SPR)X8112-200113154206,67%112115,080000200001
Corey Potter (SPR)X8033320712360,00%511614,440000300009
Blake Comeau (WBS)X15077-834045114217280,00%334322,88022435000012
P-A Parenteau (COL)X20134420129399262,56%233216,6100032900002
Nate Prosser (TOT)X21112040181597911,11%1433916,16101220000018
Martin Frk (ROC)X21325-11002716376288,11%131514,99112630000019
Eric Nystrom (TOR)X1913452083213134,76%219410,220001100003
Craig Smith (CLE)X1691524176032755202916,36%133520,9502233600009
Alexander Burmistrov (LAV)X12381122081830113110,00%128924,05123938000160
Anton Babchuk (MAN)X22257-52953836348185,88%5154924,970111254000036
Steve Oleksy (GR )X20257102352117212139,52%3548024,031011049000040
Michael Raffl (LAV)X20516160202040122412,50%026813,40000210000127
Brandon Bollig (RFD)X2024642013122710207,41%31497,470000000000
Jordie Benn (BIN)X180121214201115268120,00%3641623,12011641011035
David Desharnais (BIN)X1961622140083560235010,00%035218,5211274700001
Dave Bolland (CLE)X133101314016283918357,69%230523,49000830000024
Cal Clutterbuck (ONT)X17741158023849143514,29%030217,77123746000025
Anton Belov (BAK)X213473802771451221,43%1933716,0600000000044
John Moore (ROC)X17178955316199115,26%2244025,881011144000048
Clarke MacArthur (BAK)X2171118108018175673612,50%240019,03325105900000
Ryan Shannon (MAN)X12257-1208302610257,69%329524,55134531000011
Nick Cousins (R) (MIL)X20123-31803216476322,13%128914,4300034000216
Alan Quine (MIL)X20491310028266513456,15%238019,00044115500001
Lance Bouma (S D)X2041115-410038305018468,00%042721,34123757000015
Justin Falk (TOT)X16358-38024132351413,04%1537223,23101439000112
Dale Weise (HER)X13124161240191563184319,05%128221,66112733101212
Ryan Parent (HER)X1936928017173414138,82%2342222,231121252000037
Jordan Nolan (MIL)X20257-22017122416328,33%427213,6201118000014
Steve Downie (MAN)X205914-3341062354854010,42%1043221,602131349000011
Matthew Benning (CLE)X18381101403827357158,57%2248126,731121651000127
Lukas Krajicek (MIL)X20268810011131711711,76%2050425,182131152000041
Carl Soderberg (HER)X15915241740133160174015,00%132221,46235836000027
Kyle Chipchura (L V)X203811260177417367,32%240320,1700044600009
Vladimir Zharkov (TOR)X204485402153581111,43%120310,160111300009
Jordan Schroeder (ONT)X19347-410014325616435,36%225913,6301101000009
Jyrki Jokipakka (S A)X20066-61001521185140,00%1639619,82000836000051
Jonathon Kalinski (L V)X2077142120562961114011,48%436818,41000213000115
Andreas Nodl (S J)X20336-120420356368,57%020110,0400000000114
Scottie Upshall (PRO)X213588601931251625,00%21828,660000200007
Brett Bellemore (L V)X204913108019183672011,11%2443221,611231441011041
Nate Guenin (HFD)X202810192602518216149,52%2245022,51022446011041
Michael Sgarbossa (BAK)X21369-4802116428367,14%232315,40101113000015
Matt Moulson (BIN)X19325040684714196,38%225413,370000000014
Patric Hornqvist (MIL)X1325722012193618355,56%431324,04011533000043
Tyler Graovac (BAK)X21246-31402732379405,41%228213,450000200000
Gregory Campbell (TUC)X20011-80066236230,00%11386,910000000002
Scott Harrington (COL)X2017803353022218204,76%2044021,99112836000151
David Moss (PRO)X213710104014153413258,82%529013,8100004000010
Stephen Gionta (L V)X1929110408277118412,82%236919,420221031000010
Chris Kunitz (S J)X17461011402421526337,69%339423,17033655000250
Dylan DeMelo (ONT)X19077014029131310140,00%2238920,46033745000038
Julian Melchiori (ROC)X20279314030101631512,50%2344022,01011651000051
Alex Petrovic (TUC)X200553801713151060,00%1733016,510001900007
Bill Thomas (S D)X20000-42071112140,00%220910,4600002000013
Brandon Yip (SPR)X7156000310278173,70%114921,25022525000112
Danny Richmond (HFD)X1734744089142521,43%1727316,0710123101125
Ryan Stone (MAN)X16729300361643123016,28%834121,31000228000015
Tyler Kennedy (HFD)X202576402212429244,76%029614,810000000000
Gilbert Brule (LAV)X20022-31804119239270,00%227713,8300002500006
Justin Bailey (R) (GR )X162810410030264615324,35%238624,12000543000137
R.J. Umberger (BIN)X19011100111010,00%0321,670000100006
Ryan Callahan (HER)X14712191640291465265510,77%434324,50112738000121
Lucas Lessio (ROC)X173142801162951610,34%11699,950000200002
Vernon Fiddler (S A)X21549840132837101813,51%031414,93101117000017
Ryan Sproul (ONT)X1922406014131461614,29%1639720,89202846000043
Jiri Tlusty (WBS)X13448-60052127102614,81%127020,75134636000217
Ben Chiarot (LAV)X20022-1060256126100,00%1735617,81000524000041
Bobby Ryan (TOR)X18461054019205413487,41%341923,30112954000472
Brett Lebda (LAV)X9000-300032020,00%9647,0600000000010
Devin Setoguchi (TUC)X15713209180363057213612,28%135723,79101746011155
Tim Heed (ONT)X16000080842200,00%1734,580000100009
Christian Thomas (SPR)X821332039126616,67%08810,950001200007
Matt Carle (TUC)X2047119001172271118,18%2542121,032021448000059
Jacob Josefson (CLE)X2061117600144547154512,77%437118,53022427000016
Mikhail Grabovski (TUC)X2055104207184063012,50%226613,32000214000012
Mattias Janmark (PRO)X217101780052268134510,29%532415,43101717000121
Chris Higgins (COL)X202911812037216518503,08%343221,61011637000053
Adam Clendening (SPR)X814506081211479,09%917722,07112626011021
Kevin Gravel (BIN)X1719104402011198185,26%2044526,18044941000028
Zach Sanford (R) (CLE)X1145924018204817318,33%225523,18000729000014
Roman Polak (COL)X11000220114150,00%4736,680000000001
Mark Jankowski (R) (BAK)X2111920960164963174117,46%343120,50044763000042
Chris Campoli (BAK)X21235300331531113,33%31557,38224136500003
Joakim Lindstrom (SPR)X843762012112591616,00%018022,47000428000011
Trevor van Riemsdyk (MIL)X1925746020151362315,38%2152327,542241054000041
Zack Trotman (LAV)X20235-72202410186711,11%2842221,09101752000063
Nick Seeler (R) (S D)X12145-316031918875,56%1530925,72123429000029
Emerson Etem (BAK)X21123-1005819595,26%21477,000000400000
Matt Calvert (LAV)X722438088246108,33%09813,940001900003
Austin Czarnik (BAK)X21369-3007275221485,77%339418,7700016101359
Matt Irwin (BIN)X17371013401418316229,68%2843025,27000137000131
Kyle Wellwood (BIN)X194590000272382717,39%225213,240000100001
Brandon Prust (SPR)X8426-112030123132012,90%116320,4311252700000
Teemu Pulkkinen (ROC)X212683207254820364,17%235416,851231252000012
Steve Bernier (LAV)X20213-26019121471714,29%11929,580000500003
Igor Ozhiganov (R) (S D)X12246-280111293822,22%2030225,13112627000036
Jonathan Cheechoo (PRO)X2074114100151238134518,42%039319,63011647000019
Shane O'Brien (TUC)X173251019533131161527,27%1838722,75101353101149
Kevin Klein (S A)X2106681201913172110,00%1934416,38000515000010
Nick Bonino (MIL)X15561150083131173416,13%130120,07224839000024
Hudson Fasching (R) (GR )X189918960232056133016,07%737220,660111649000115
Jordan Szwarz (COL)X206612716038316519489,23%138419,1810153700000
Jeremy Williams (CLE)X2038110141022234413456,82%535817,8910172600006
Sven Andrighetto (ONT)X197916060202861224211,48%136119,001451153000115
Oscar Lindberg (BAK)X21611171010041326520509,23%344921,391451263011248
Dylan Olsen (HFD)X20312151023537203418198,82%2845722,831451241000050
Kyle Rau (COL)X197411114041257526619,33%133917,84112834000014
Tuomo Ruutu (S D)X20347-610018133610238,33%230815,4202222200003
Stefan Elliott (GR )X19246-1601624276207,41%3649826,210331554000042
Josh Gorges (COL)X20066695821228140,00%2245722,85000731000059
Alexey Marchenko (BAK)X211231120212917575,88%2946021,9200013000053
Nicolas Kerdiles (R) (GR )X202810-120823408245,00%335917,93011526000015
Chris Kelly (WBS)X155914240224150184310,00%031420,95145144300008
Brooks Orpik (L V)X203251222036102181314,29%2037318,64101424000025
Jon Matsumoto (WBS)X13202-320417318166,45%318414,180000300003
Dennis Seidenberg (SPR)X8011-1401125240,00%918022,45000426000021
Manny Malhotra (S A)X1926842016272815217,14%539320,67033537000041
Patrick Sharp (BIN)X19459220592541616,00%01246,500000000000
Brendan Mikkelson (S J)X20257914036192091810,00%2447823,921121161000061
Sergei Kalinin (STO)X1547115409213292412,50%723615,74011734000018
Michal Jordan (CLE)X201458100241312678,33%2541120,57000141000026
Theo Peckam (S J)X2002211003557110,00%1121810,9200000000016
Patrik Nemeth (RFD)X203691722026221511020,00%2842121,04123336000048
Connor Brickley (RFD)X2051217148025245523429,09%130715,3611241900002
Quinton Howden (HFD)X2061319614032186911498,70%233816,89022104200000
Joakim Nordstrom (STO)X175510-116043315215449,62%239223,07101951000062
Grant Clitsome (HFD)X20310135181017131431421,43%2838319,13224937000141
Philip Larsen (TOT)X16347-61001012185916,67%2533520,93112830000017
Connor Carrick (SPR)X8246380199141514,29%1220024,98202828000020
Kyle Wilson (TOR)X2011252062121564,76%021510,7600018000011
Marc-Andre Bourdon (ONT)X19055-31402416125160,00%2132717,1900013000022
David Laliberte (L V)X2021113400512396225,13%232416,20011010101122
J.T. Wyman (LAV)X18000-220456260,00%1995,510000400006
Blake Geoffrion (S A)X19246018040244114444,88%136919,42000418000010
Chris Butler (WBS)X15011-375344160,00%71429,500000600008
Tim Kennedy (S A)X17336-640812386317,89%430618,0200029000012
Matt Taormina (CLE)X20325620918168818,75%2049524,77011541000028
Mike Santorelli (SPR)X605550017194130,00%114624,34022221011021
Linus Omark (COL)X209413400151972155212,50%243421,690221135000157
Mark Letestu (L V)X19121123122032560224520,00%142022,11011344000028
Adam McQuaid (S J)X190550220491615890,00%1943122,68000655000051
Erik Condra (MAN)X16681434013306415449,38%938223,87112334000019
Scott Mayfield (LAV)X183912-223532132181014,29%2445024,98022957000168
Cody McLeod (TUC)X18381162406016479476,38%234619,20022846000133
Dana Tyrell (WBS)X14448020111430103113,33%222516,0411211000005
Antti Pihlstrom (RFD)X18515201819536205319399,43%332217,87134105200003
Nick Tarnasky (MAN)X15751242062236162319,44%834823,23224633000127
Dmitry Orlov (L V)X102467206101672012,50%1924824,77112822000019
Radim Vrbata (RFD)X185495608185517429,09%332418,0011295800000
Anthony Peluso (GR )X18224-375414223149,09%225213,980000800005
Micheal Ferland (MIL)X17781511195312457123912,28%839923,491231043011139
Enver Lisin (GR )X1817822071420975,00%727315,1602231900008
Zac Rinaldo (GR )X19191051552218227204,55%635518,68000315000028
Taylor Leier (R) (GR )X1659144206326615487,58%736822,971231143000043
Milan Lucic (HFD)X19815232080111774163810,81%334217,98112114600001
Mike Reilly (R) (S A)X19167-121802213156166,67%2341021,58000635000052
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (S A)X1931013420036142292313,64%2741922,04145842000051
Zac Dalpe (LAV)X15628-1020122040111515,00%125617,03314344000014
Torrey Mitchell (RFD)X15481270092727103414,81%421114,0701114000024
Kevin Bieksa (MAN)X20088-52555622175170,00%4552226,08011953000030
Andy Andreoff (TOR)X196287140241134111817,65%022111,6500001200008
Mattias Ekholm (S J)X15178280724319163,23%1638125,430331743000144
Joe Vitale (ROC)X113364207112971210,34%118616,9312342100007
Paul Byron (ROC)X162141602017396219383,23%236923,06022737000142
Trevor Carrick (R) (GR )X17066-3195411519880,00%2342625,09011841000237
Brandon McMillan (LAV)X17268-8208334312364,65%131018,232351354000024
Francois Beauchemin (COL)X181677315526136147,69%1137821,00000227000013
Jonathan Ericsson (MIL)X1517832014151041110,00%3036024,03011529000021
Erik Haula (PRO)X177411320262858123912,07%631118,31101628000010
Sven Baertschi (ROC)X20108184100252466275615,15%742721,371231151000039
Chris Mueller (COL)X17033-1002717170,00%01156,790000000000
Sam Gagner (S A)X153691206153918297,69%029419,6212363700003
Joseph Blandisi (R) (GR )X188513110028345393115,09%435319,60202845000015
Boo Nieves (R) (GR )X1681321940153348143416,67%436823,013141044101118
Ben Hutton (ONT)X16044-108020202410160,00%2035922,43022953000143
Jordan Oesterle (ONT)X8011-210010731110,00%711013,790110100001
Andrej Nestrasil (CLE)X16471162011355117307,84%237023,09123840000015
Alex Killorn (TOR)X152355608142411168,33%318812,520001700008
Kris Versteeg (S D)X12527-3006164062512,50%224820,6400063200001
Joey Hishon (RFD)X15991811002285683616,07%125316,89235113600009
Brad Richards (IOW)X7044020418142140,00%218125,8600032400007
Patrick Marleau (ROC)X133363201115319139,68%028822,15000531000339
Lukas Sedlak (RFD)X13437-36016134610308,70%223718,23213735000013
Mikhail Grigorenko (TOR)X13268200522448304,55%024819,1002253700006
Jakub Jerabek (R) (STO)X2000-100511010,00%54622,920001700009
Colton Sceviour (S D)X11325-58010222682411,54%219317,5300001000111
Maxime Talbot (PRO)X71450206232115224,76%116823,96112315000023
Stefan Noesen (HFD)X118715110061256113214,29%119717,8811282800000
Mattias Ritola (TUC)X9000-200135180,00%0728,050000000004
Jiri Sekac (ONT)X3022-1002115420,00%06020,020001200001
Nicolas Deslauriers (TUC)X2000000011120,00%0104,780000000000
Nick Shore (ONT)X10055320912225250,00%119519,46022221000231
Riley Sheahan (TUC)X730302086134923,08%17310,480000000009
Michael Bournival (PRO)X7145-10036345182,94%014019,9903381500007
Anton Slepyshev (R) (MAN)X44610940982831014,29%210125,182134700007
Henrik Zetterberg (TOR)X50444003696120,00%111222,4800016000018

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rocco Grimaldi (R) (ROC)X0041,67%2400000,900000000124001
Oliver Bjorkstrand (GR )X0056,25%3200001,56020001200100
Christian Djoos (R) (WBS)X100,00%000000,40000000011001
Jake McCabe (R) (MIL)X000,00%000000,200000000114110
Marcus Foligno (IOW)X0058,33%15600000,78000000021100
Ryan Graves (R) (TOR)X100,00%000100,42000001100111
Lauri Korpikoski (S A)X0060,00%1000000,62000000032001
Mikko Koivu (TUC)X1056,86%35000001,30020000120222
Jori Lehtera (TUC)X1052,94%5100001,00010001100140
Cameron Gaunce (R) (PRO)X000,00%000000,20000000130101
Andy Greene (HER)X0050,00%200000,57000000130011
Dominik Simon (R) (TOR)X1050,00%3800000,65000000140211
Lucas Wallmark (R) (CLE)X0056,13%21200000,63000000022100
Michal Kempny (STO)X00100.00%100000,46010100084000
Curtis Lazar (R) (WBS)X0054,30%25600000,480000002100000
Tyler Lewington (R) (GR )X000,00%200000,380000001110000
Drew Shore (WBS)X0068,60%8600000,4400000001110000
Viktor Antipin (R) (TUC)X000,00%000000,65000000041001
Ryan Reaves (TOR)X1050,00%600000,640010000106020
Michael Chaput (HFD)X4060,36%49700011,21000000210050
Cory Emmerton (COL)X1057,35%41500000,67000000051021
Damian Brunner (HFD)X0025,00%400000,3300000002011000
Paul Ranger (HFD)X000,00%000000,59000000210101
Christian Ehrhoff (COL)X000,00%000000,41010000092000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R) (PRO)X0151,24%12100000,59000001100012
Petteri Nokelainen (MAN)X0051,21%28900000,63010000000010
Viktor Stalberg (S D)X1043,48%2300000,85000001200200
Ben Smith (S J)X0044,44%900000,24000000077000
Paul Carey (PRO)X1359,69%39200100,78000001100501
Nikita Tryamkin (TOR)X000,00%000000,38000000011121
Alexander Semin (HER)X0060,24%8300000,58000000051100
Karl Alzner (BAK)X00100.00%200000,2200002002113000
Luke Adam (S D)X0056,49%50100100,83000000250011
Rostislav Klesla (PRO)X000,00%000000,340000000215001
Matt Stajan (TUC)X0058,33%15600000,73000000021000
Jason Pominville (TUC)X0086,96%2300000,730000000102000
Eric Gelinas (ROC)X000,00%000000,330000000212011
Cody Goloubef (CLE)X100,00%000000,41000000270001
Slater Koekkoek (ROC)X100,00%000000,37000000033100
Andrew MacDonald (L V)X100,00%000000,48000000075021
Greg McKegg (ROC)X0050,00%4200000,3300000001414000
Gabriel Bourque (STO)X1037,93%5800000,57030000120022
Dmitrij Jaskin (BAK)X0138,46%2600000,770300000123100
Jake Gardiner (BAK)X000,00%000000,53000001100101
Justin Holl (R) (IOW)X1037,50%800000,23000000061000
Chris VandeVelde (PRO)X0052,17%25300000,65110000031000
Joakim Ryan (BAK)X100,00%000000,30000000260110
Yannick Weber (PRO)X100,00%000000,45000000260100
Tomas Nosek (BAK)X1046,81%4700000,56000002200020
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (MIL)X2055,74%12200000,53020000011100
Michael Blunden (S J)X1040,71%42500000,690300001140200
Matt Lashoff (TUC)X010,00%000000,29001010011100
Valtteri Filppula (MIL)X1061,54%5200000,35000000033001
Tyler Strachan (LAV)X000,00%000000,190000000201000
Cody Hodgson (LAV)X0051,35%29600000,432300001150000
Christian Folin (BIN)X000,00%000000,050001000195000
T.J. Hensick (S D)X0053,64%37100000,44000000230010
Wojtek Wolski (HFD)X0057,69%33800000,52000001200100
Radko Gudas (HER)X00100.00%100101,20001010420111
Keaton Ellerby (WBS)X100,00%000000,30000000065000
Jim Slater (BIN)X1054,59%44700001,17000000190100
Alex Picard (S A)X1059,38%6400000,53120000032120
Mark Barberio (STO)X000,00%000000,352300000132000
Jesper Fast (ONT)X0055,07%13800000,39010000000110
Matt Frattin (MIL)X2028,00%2500010,81020000053401
Clayton Stoner (LAV)X010,00%000000,18000010033001
Derek Meech (COL)X100,00%000100,31010000063101
Ryan Hamilton (S D)X0025,00%1200000,13000000011001
Aaron Ness (S A)X0050,00%200000,330000000212000
Alex Iafallo (R) (BIN)X1052,74%20100001,22000001100211
Scott Wilson (STO)X1050,82%6100000,60130000022110
Andrew Desjardins (TOR)X0054,24%5900000,2300000002011000
Ville Leino (HER)X1159,86%27900031,25000001700300
Benoit Pouliot (S D)X1076,00%5000000,80000002200102
Denis Grebeshkov (S A)X000,00%000000,250000000215000
Blair Jones (S J)X0152,75%40000000,780100003140130
Antoine Roussel (MIL)X0055,11%17600000,41000020082000
Eric Tangradi (S J)X1052,94%1700100,79000000011110
Joshua Leivo (R) (BIN)X2054,72%5300001,25000000120024
Justin Braun (S J)X000,00%000000,28000000160002
Kerby Rychel (R) (RFD)X1133,33%3600000,78000001100200
Anthony Stewart (COL)X0080,00%500000,1600000001212000
Tanner Glass (S A)X2052,38%2100000,55000000033010
Ian McCoshen (R) (WBS)X110,00%000000,23000001100000
Paul Postma (L V)X000,00%200000,82000001100010
Eric Wellwood (COL)X0033,33%600000,51000000077010
Fedor Tyutin (PRO)X000,00%000000,46000000230001
Joe Colborne (ONT)X1062,62%50300000,45010000063101
Slava Voynov (ONT)X100,00%000000,29001000140000
Joakim Andersson (BAK)X1160,74%48400000,60000000150112
Trevor Lewis (PRO)X1057,14%5600001,17000000180310
Zbynek Michalek (RFD)X000,00%000000,0500000002018000
Matt Smaby (HFD)X000,00%000000,190000000201000
Freddie Hamilton (R) (S J)X0147,75%17800000,98000002400310
Anthony Bitetto (STO)X000,00%000000,270200000202000
Jayson Megna (STO)X2046,77%12400000,51000000011001
Patrick Wiercioch (SPR)X000,00%000000,20000000083000
Joel Ward (TUC)X2062,50%3200000,64010000011101
Ryan Jones (L V)X0060,29%6800000,43011000022000
Colby Cave (R) (RFD)X0055,37%54900000,74010001200120
Cam Barker (S D)X000,00%000000,1900000001312001
Stephane Da Costa (STO)X0144,35%49600000,75030001100120
Jimmy Vesey (IOW)X1046,07%8900001,03010000000311
Matt Read (TUC)X1052,26%46500000,86010000081011
James Wright (HFD)X1071,43%1400000,61000000099002
Petr Vrana (MAN)X0046,53%34600000,510100000100010
Drew Stafford (PRO)X0047,69%6500000,63110000066021
Paul Martin (WBS)X000,00%000000,300000000152000
Colin Greening (SPR)X0046,43%2800000,31000000052000
Zach Kassian (BIN)X0025,00%400000,570000000167000
P-A Parenteau (COL)X0063,16%1900000,240200000192000
Michael Raffl (LAV)X1041,10%14600000,45000000011200
Jordie Benn (BIN)X000,00%000000,580000001180000
David Desharnais (BIN)X1063,48%41900001,25000001100040
Dave Bolland (CLE)X0051,68%38700000,85000000000100
Cal Clutterbuck (ONT)X2147,62%2100000,73010000011011
Clarke MacArthur (BAK)X2148,28%2900000,90040000072212
Ryan Shannon (MAN)X0041,79%26800000,48110000033000
Lance Bouma (S D)X2144,29%49900000,70000000250120
Dale Weise (HER)X2056,00%2500011,14000000011122
Jordan Nolan (MIL)X0146,88%6400000,51000000043110
Vladimir Zharkov (TOR)X1255,56%1800000,79000001200001
Brett Bellemore (L V)X000,00%000000,60000000064010
Nate Guenin (HFD)X100,00%000000,44000000190110
Patric Hornqvist (MIL)X0150,00%10600000,45010000044000
David Moss (PRO)X1055,17%2900000,69000000033011
Stephen Gionta (L V)X1050,78%12800000,60000000052100
Chris Kunitz (S J)X0151,35%18500000,51020000000010
Julian Melchiori (ROC)X000,00%000000,41000000055021
Alex Petrovic (TUC)X000,00%000000,300000000202000
Bill Thomas (S D)X0059,21%7600000,0000000002020000
Brandon Yip (SPR)X0028,57%700000,81000000041000
Danny Richmond (HFD)X100,00%300000,51000000091000
Ryan Stone (MAN)X2053,77%10600010,53000000099202
Tyler Kennedy (HFD)X0055,00%2000000,47000000011000
Gilbert Brule (LAV)X0049,67%15300000,140000000202000
R.J. Umberger (BIN)X0050,00%600000,6300000001918000
Ryan Sproul (ONT)X100,00%000000,20000000011000
Jiri Tlusty (WBS)X0043,28%6700010,59000000210100
Bobby Ryan (TOR)X1041,04%13400000,48000000310200
Brett Lebda (LAV)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Devin Setoguchi (TUC)X0048,09%13100001,12120000130321
Tim Heed (ONT)X000,00%000000,0000000001616000
Christian Thomas (SPR)X0150,00%1800000,68000000033000
Matt Carle (TUC)X000,00%000000,52000000062010
Jacob Josefson (CLE)X1153,39%35400000,92000000032220
Mikhail Grabovski (TUC)X2150,00%27000000,75000000022010
Adam Clendening (SPR)X100,00%100000,57000000061000
Kevin Gravel (BIN)X000,00%000000,450000000113001
Zach Sanford (R) (CLE)X1050,00%6000000,71000000310002
Joakim Lindstrom (SPR)X1058,82%3400000,78020000020101
Trevor van Riemsdyk (MIL)X100,00%000000,270100000116011
Nick Seeler (R) (S D)X000,00%000000,32000001200001
Austin Czarnik (BAK)X2065,71%3500000,46000000031001
Matt Irwin (BIN)X000,00%000000,47000000072000
Igor Ozhiganov (R) (S D)X100,00%000000,40000000160001
Jonathan Cheechoo (PRO)X0158,54%4100000,56010000011100
Kevin Klein (S A)X000,00%000000,3500000002113000
Nick Bonino (MIL)X3059,60%30200000,73020000083212
Hudson Fasching (R) (GR )X1047,44%7800100,97010000022130
Oscar Lindberg (BAK)X0152,68%11200000,76120001100002
Kyle Rau (COL)X0046,43%2800010,65000000011200
Josh Gorges (COL)X000,00%000000,260000100209100
Nicolas Kerdiles (R) (GR )X1053,39%22100000,56000000071000
Chris Kelly (WBS)X2157,37%37300000,89000000430211
Brooks Orpik (L V)X100,00%100000,27000000150000
Jon Matsumoto (WBS)X0050,47%21200000,22000000000000
Dennis Seidenberg (SPR)X000,00%000000,11000000083000
Patrick Sharp (BIN)X0045,45%1100001,46000000077010
Brendan Mikkelson (S J)X000,00%000000,29000000094100
Sergei Kalinin (STO)X1055,17%26100000,93130000032201
Theo Peckam (S J)X000,00%000000,180000000205000
Quinton Howden (HFD)X0065,00%2000001,12000000250100
Joakim Nordstrom (STO)X0143,90%16400000,51030000120103
Kyle Wilson (TOR)X0050,24%20700000,190000000148010
Marc-Andre Bourdon (ONT)X000,00%000000,310000000192000
David Laliberte (L V)X0034,04%4700000,800000000115001
J.T. Wyman (LAV)X0026,67%1500000,0000000001818000
Tim Kennedy (S A)X0040,00%2500000,39000000160000
Mike Santorelli (SPR)X0064,41%5900000,68020000060000
Linus Omark (COL)X0160,71%2800000,60030001100032
Adam McQuaid (S J)X000,00%000000,23000000083000
Erik Condra (MAN)X0033,33%5100000,73000000000001
Dmitry Orlov (L V)X100,00%000000,48000000033002
Radim Vrbata (RFD)X2041,67%2400000,56000000210011
Anthony Peluso (GR )X0047,37%1900000,32000010064000
Micheal Ferland (MIL)X1251,75%11400000,75030010011311
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (S A)X100,00%000000,62000000041121
Zac Dalpe (LAV)X0143,33%9000000,63110000022120
Joe Vitale (ROC)X0159,52%4200000,64000000022000
Francois Beauchemin (COL)X000,00%000000,37000000022011
Chris Mueller (COL)X0059,49%7900000,520100000137000
Joseph Blandisi (R) (GR )X1145,39%28200000,74000002200112
Ben Hutton (ONT)X000,00%000000,22000000022000
Patrick Marleau (ROC)X0058,22%14600100,42030000066002
Jakub Jerabek (R) (STO)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Stefan Noesen (HFD)X2081,25%1600001,53000000000212
Nick Shore (ONT)X0056,10%20500000,51000000031010
Riley Sheahan (TUC)X0166,67%4200000,82000000022000
Anton Slepyshev (R) (MAN)X1152,78%3600001,9900000001212200
Henrik Zetterberg (TOR)X0057,23%16600000,71000000051002

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Zatkoff (SPR)21010,9810,48125011520000,500226200
Craig Anderson (RFD)11000,9571,0060201230000,0000117000
Frederik Andersen (GR )11000,9552,0060002440000,000012000
Karri Ramo (COL)21010,9461,44125003560000,5002211000
Kevin Poulin (IOW)11000,9411,0060001170000,0000113000
Jonathan Bernier (MIL)33000,9392,00180206990000,0000313020
Linus Ullmark (R) (RFD)1915310,9301,46115045284020200,6676191301
Chad Johnson (CLE)64110,9291,8236301111560000,0000614010
Jimmy Howard (TOR)65100,9292,0036000121700000,0000614200
Jonas Gustavsson (ONT)64200,9272,1735900131790300,0000613200
Charlie Lindgren (R) (TUC)1813500,9271,87108824344640001,00010180122
Michal Neuvirth (CLE)147610,9272,0784200293950210,7504144103
Eddie Lack (WBS)42110,9261,962452081080000,5002412000
Jhonas Enroth (ROC)73210,9232,0041900141820000,80010616001
Thomas Greiss (TOR)149410,9231,7184002243100100,0000146020
Laurent Brossoit (R) (COL)148420,9221,8385422263330020,81316143021
Peter Budaj (SPR)63210,9211,9736501121520100,500260020
Dan Lacosta (STO)84300,9202,0546801162010000,8336716110
Adam Dennis (MAN)134900,9182,7077941354260000,0000133020
Cam Ward (HFD)54100,9171,9930200101210000,000058000
Connor Hellebuyck (BAK)1912340,9172,01116304394690000,77818190132
Riku Helenius (HFD)106400,9172,0059901202400010,00001012100
Nolan Schaefer (HER)53110,9172,3630500121440100,667358000
Dustin Tokarski (PRO)42100,9162,33206008950010,0000318000
Marek Schwarz (GR )21100,9152,50120005590000,000026000
Carey Price (GR )42110,9142,5925500111280200,8181144000
Andrew Raycroft (LAV)1910810,9132,49115920485500000,91712190222
Darcy Kuemper (MIL)1710520,9132,20103601384350100,90020172112
Robin Lehner (ROC)1510410,9112,13872152313500100,8899151110
Steve Mason (STO)124710,9113,0568920353950010,85020122111
Matt Keetley (GR )137420,9112,3977801313470210,7147138200
Casey DeSmith (R) (S D)105500,9102,7059901273010000,00001010200
Devan Dubnyk (L V)134800,9092,5074300313390010,0000127000
Ben Scrivens (HER)147700,9082,7882141384140100,0000141200
Sergei Bobrovsky (ONT)133820,9082,4578400323480010,6676130110
Magnus Hellberg (MAN)90720,9082,9754620272930000,3333914210
Mike Smith (BIN)1910900,9052,30112403434530120,0000190001
Leland Irving (HFD)53200,9032,4129900121240000,000050000
Viktor Fasth (S A)2010910,9012,57121641525270100,8577200202
Anton Khudobin (S J)83410,9002,4848420202000000,8005812000
Mikko Koskinen (S D)106310,9002,6060001262600000,0000108100
Scott Darling (L V)86200,8992,3446102181790101,0003812000
Mike Condon (PRO)1811610,8982,31106324414030000,6676180201
Antti Niemi (COL)40400,8973,5123900141360000,000046000
Anders Lindback (WBS)113800,8972,8365800313000200,0000112121
Andrew Hammond (IOW)1431010,8972,8384742403870011,0003140011
Anders Nilsson (S J)125610,8932,7272800333070000,6676128000
Jon Gillies (R) (BAK)21100,8862,00120004350000,0000219000
David Leneveu (STO)10100,8606,0060006430000,000010000