Farm All Players StatsLast Update - 7 juin 2022 at 16:31
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel Zacha (R) (RFD)X1000-120047040,00%02121,250003500001
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (RFD)X1000-100016140,00%02322,770001500002
Maxime Comtois (R) (RFD)X1000-120203020,00%12020,380001500000
Jesper Bratt (S J)X31230002420195,00%05719,1501131200000
Filip Hronek (ROC)X3561824-1333555408027497,50%6291226,06538601520000123
Dominik Kahun (TOT)X5224-340461541513,33%111523,07011310000021
Samuel Girard (ROC)X244162026013325515407,27%3659624,8235844106000185
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (IOW)X7134410018716356,25%1018125,80101835000025
Cedric Paquette (S J)X1011100012120,00%01616,430000300000
Kevin Rooney (TOT)X6033460168205100,00%09015,010000000000
Justin Abdelkader (HER)X2161723114043537627557,89%451424,460331771000065
Trevor van Riemsdyk (SPR)X20358-113512293718348,11%3446523,241231666000066
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X4882836769151054410436567,69%74115123,983811511780002136
Joonas Donskoi (RFD)X1761117106025199017536,67%035020,60033166800002
Jake Muzzin (ROC)X3033320535140,00%37224,16011211000011
Travis Zajac (HFD)X543746017131661925,00%111322,51011216000119
Matt Nieto (WBS)X116713-30021760164010,00%222220,163471640000113
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X1000020001010,00%01616,270000300000
Peter Holland (TOT)X11121000040325,00%01818,131011300011
Ben Hutton (ONT)X60113445-1120323912438698,87%40104617,43712196920700008
Andreas Johnson (MAN)X144610-314022305813516,90%232623,270111446000140
Madison Bowey (R) (UTI)X4672734-14580716010935586,42%87118225,704812591760221144
Mason Appleton (R) (CLE)X381422367375664214931989,40%570518,5636927112000379
Luca Sbisa (TOR)X41122335745154065103215311,65%74101724,805510581390002140
Josh Norris (R) (ROC)X57142741-4480107100188701207,45%4121121,24313163819303311179
Viktor Arvidsson (TOT)X2971724-700145011832865,93%675225,943811231090113140
Adam Henrique (TOT)X59142236-221545143163421168,59%11101917,27000932000149
Ben Harpur (R) (HFD)X9246-31001510168912,50%721924,371121030000031
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (PRO)X1346107140292034111811,76%319214,80011210000015
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X8314740892361413,04%118322,93000327000120
Haydn Fleury (R) (TOT)X61626321957570409042866,67%107135822,2631013471950003207
Marc Staal (SPR)X4421820-837539425118203,92%5898622,42156251460001126
Jake Evans (R) (HFD)X42142236-2260133103163371018,59%1298223,392911351520005114
Raphael Diaz (HFD)X6872330-1400615262193411,29%88121317,842021892000195
Adam Lowry (PRO)X571437511830070107195541497,18%13125221,974711431790117201
Ales Hemsky (WBS)X30101222340136510431639,62%668122,6933621901012143
Tyler Motte (R) (ONT)X4617345133206247199591248,54%788519,23391241152101473
John Moore (ROC)X7314455922951472140436610,00%122160021,926713862440111246
Luke Kunin (R) (CLE)X471925444501012375199561339,55%6100321,3431316421660008124
Filip Chytil (R) (ROC)X5029427113120731092105414913,81%6118523,7071724522012028191
Jori Lehtera (HER)X33131528-520039501254311710,40%978123,6822424126000185
Markus Nutivaara (L V)X60632383837518479624616,25%78135522,592810511750001108
Lukas Sedlak (RFD)X6528356312360137802396416511,72%7132520,385121751245000127
Scott Mayfield (LAV)X48112435214007736105317210,48%49105622,00761358197000046
Deryk Engelland (LAV)X543182114842065426527464,62%88116021,49033311470111138
Anton Slepyshev (MAN)X46181937-41205787190511199,47%8101422,052793315110112179
Anthony Beauvillier (LAV)X66314576304001161032879520110,80%4125419,00581369241101422
Wayne Simmonds (TEX)X37122133134356747119309610,08%056815,36268167300000
Joe Colborne (TOR)X7421305116915141107230671709,13%10144419,515121763259000381
Martin Marincin (R) (TOT)X5241317450063467321595,48%92115522,21033331720111154
Tom Pyatt (TOT)X2361319-1409426214509,68%545719,88011122022470
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X2513922-355154192264814,13%142817,142351150000110
Jacob De La Rose (ONT)X6221325392201021231656511712,73%14127620,5741014351980005193
Nathan Horton (LAV)X1011100001020,00%043,880000000000
Ian McCoshen (R) (WBS)X4282129-1139554328219529,76%80100924,035712481410220161
Boyd Gordon (TOT)X142350203241831211,11%523016,4500000011267
Ondrej Kase (R) (ROC)X7238407816280471002727719513,97%25161022,35714217128430312220
Kevin Connauton (RFD)X7010354546210817612234778,20%102161723,115813652790221166
David Desharnais (TOR)X7027507713140361261967215013,78%8152321,7581119402430005174
Sean Walker (R) (LAV)X64133750155156460155461028,39%99150523,51101020942470223183
Alexey Marchenko (S J)X2000100022030,00%14622,900001900008
Duncan Siemens (MAN)X3402020-3842073534712250,00%4680023,5306620108000086
Oscar Moller (WBS)X10156-22018389332,63%524124,08022639000063
Colin White (R) (UTI)X52223557-76029148254591748,66%11128124,6361016522040118213
Nikolay Kulemin (ABB)X46161531516057651563610010,26%19101822,13639351450003121
Trevor Carrick (R) (GR )X7542630-11620101688637634,65%143171122,82358381440112323
Darren Helm (TEX)X732729561018047882376419211,39%11134818,476814451770117210
Andrei Loktionov (TEX)X722748751714065160283791789,54%15143319,9071017682241015157
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X753133649102013099311761869,97%6151720,237613672660113107
Brandon Dubinsky (L V)X669122115280852877246411,69%65868,87000050113151
Johnny Boychuk (CHA)X5862127-872089587830517,69%118137623,725813471850110220
John Quenneville (R) (GR )X491016262415382090275911,11%156511,531561683000131
Daniel Catenacci (TUC)X217613260294555245112,73%640219,14101952000042
Jon Merrill (PRO)X71939488340397215133945,96%149180425,415914792370110274
Mikhail Grigorenko (TOR)X7623315420120251032166316710,65%9110514,540331794011441
Andrej Sekera (TOR)X737384512100186912738835,51%106153120,973811702090114223
Dillon Dube (R) (CLE)X723934731134070972969721213,18%7132818,451081872231000230
Quinton Howden (HFD)X65142943-4355106109199631447,04%6117218,04371029179011396
Nikita Tryamkin (TOR)X6611334468351247314939987,38%99164424,9081220812480004214
Alec Martinez (HER)X64163248-54641097801393610311,51%139158424,767714892260110163
Johnny Oduya (ROC)X65246-924026363211156,25%6690013,85000113000068
Travis Hamonic (ROC)X56520251782093488725465,75%84111019,82314401530002143
Sam Gagner (HER)X71283563-33275791572626117710,69%9137419,357152243214000127
Alexander Radulov (CHA)X58102434-82003366184441225,43%6118220,385813431730001114
Jujhar Khaira (CHA)X5420254514601161151673810711,98%10116421,567815401650113206
Chris Terry (LAV)X71145020127153116,67%132673,7611232400009
Maxime Talbot (MAN)X489213061354293137361026,57%23100620,952911301520223166
Kyle Okposo (TOR)X66263258820075812356817711,06%8137620,8561117542400006122
Phil Kessel (TOT)X36112031-6602784177401186,21%588024,44189301101128159
Tyler Pitlick (WBS)X573237692834091932195417614,61%17122821,547714461721128232
Matt Frattin (S D)X53471114010214911318,16%23857,270000600000
Bobby Ryan (HER)X38142640-42755343161341088,70%787022,8845939138000193
Cody Bass (TUC)X31121830-3155151307889367713,48%969922,5427917103000070
Yannick Weber (WBS)X76537421534052497127437,04%94132817,48156231170000160
Christian Ehrhoff (TEX)X743811342054333717358,11%86112515,20000218000088
Slater Koekkoek (ROC)X69066-141804228318100,00%435718,28000417011064
Anton Belov (LAV)X58413171918031283682411,11%7297716,84000050110155
Matthew Benning (CLE)X75105363-4120013111314170997,09%135185924,7961521842640001223
Casey Nelson (LAV)X686333916460804710422755,77%102136320,043811542190002161
Milan Michalek (HER)X51181937-1622069621624712911,11%10109321,4433629168011183
Jake Gardiner (BAK)X6714435715380436114249959,86%90127919,0910102077208000127
Matt Read (TUC)X31131528-262351150125277510,40%873023,5623527115101282
Cody Hodgson (WBS)X502330531022028851734314413,29%10100520,11581340159112497
Zach Parise (HFD)X3011920-400283087225612,64%367822,59325171061013101
Jim O'Brien (TOR)X786101615100394610720635,61%1181010,3800004000142
Luke Schenn (L V)X782293157661085574618344,35%105132416,980004120000103
Bob Sanguinetti (HER)X7892130-55440556511314557,96%111139317,86178411370001103
Dan Fritsche (HFD)X7012152734356451100256912,00%1180111,4500008000127
Filip Chlapik (R) (GR )X7862127-3460939114627914,11%380810,36011418000035
Max Veronneau (R) (S D)X781515301140649145478310,34%789911,520000000000
Victor Bartley (SPR)X5731114-111207201861916,67%4965111,41112215000075
Chris Stewart (TEX)X781923421326062341685613411,31%4138317,7328102621200000
James Sheppard (SPR)X74102636-71405066193511375,18%11130517,643101337234000120
Brandon Pirri (TEX)X78213455922058134232631759,05%7145718,68381136208000025
Andrew Cogliano (RFD)X78243054816035104249661969,64%9141018,088816792821125109
Michael Chaput (HFD)X781953721939564166243531797,82%14142218,233141755232011372
Adam McQuaid (S J)X7851823-310210151597521526,67%119150019,2302221860001200
Cory Emmerton (TEX)X78132639512026138168461087,74%11126716,2522421920006184
Damian Brunner (HFD)X7839123201514369288,33%43344,2800014000015
Paul Ranger (HFD)X75728356160385611239736,25%127178023,73459532640001223
Viktor Antipin (TUC)X78103545-726757511115150966,62%152164321,0671522892320001151
Beau Bennett (S J)X78284371114053108308812149,09%15142518,277172472277011396
Jordan Oesterle (ONT)X78730371167591569225617,61%96136517,5013414760223228
Phillip Di Giuseppe (PRO)X5424265010420135822035513511,82%9129724,0141115371690006235
Mark Fraser (GR )X785152013144201604245164211,11%93112914,480002220000118
Petteri Nokelainen (MAN)X7861117-10015358615506,98%106648,51000014000253
Viktor Stalberg (TOT)X62153348-172805963167471198,98%8115218,59291137153101347
Paul Carey (MIL)X78112536-329511371161431266,83%17115414,79000041019317
Jakub Jerabek (ABB)X7854247-272004192154471093,25%126190324,4041216852520002220
Karl Alzner (PRO)X78839471712935945510140597,92%97164421,08448552390002228
Luke Adam (S D)X78161329171753897104327215,38%77459,551010111212230
Mikko Lehtonen (WBS)X788917-10140122660235913,33%115426,9500005101128
Dustin Byfuglien (L V)X78113243578401545887335412,64%95157620,2001112500114196
Erik Condra (MAN)X782224465602181234611639,40%22124415,955271767000121
Tomas Jurco (IOW)X68273259-11320791092427020111,16%15145921,4541317472391016191
Dalton Prout (TEX)X7841923816335213506626586,06%79135517,380112085000281
Andrew MacDonald (S D)X78324273021529404315406,98%95118915,250223180000153
Greg McKegg (TUC)X71111728-4620045101156561207,05%8110015,49145877000149
Joseph Cramarossa (TUC)X71182644-41743011278205371338,78%11123017,32481243166000454
Andrej Sustr (IOW)X76132740-211462012051127397410,24%133182624,02549622670002254
Cameron Gaunce (PRO)X7411273891712517463103387310,68%133180624,415611462610110227
Gabriel Bourque (LAV)X781819371618103797206581338,74%12132817,020000310112291
Dustin Boyd (S J)X768152394015788122619,88%96488,5300004101390
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (MIL)X782655814442084142278781759,35%24136417,48591449237000041
Derek Smith (TUC)X7141418-52381041545618427,14%88108115,22101521000032
Zac Dalpe (WBS)X781718354140261081625111410,49%1297912,561121344000226
Justin Holl (IOW)X70112031-12415765574306614,86%114172124,59459342350001261
Chris VandeVelde (PRO)X7815264143408660156551439,62%11128316,4442636187000011
Joakim Ryan (BAK)X789213012200265254163016,67%5785810,99303726011080
Andrew Ladd (UTI)X68172239-8981018351192571628,85%13135319,902810482281123119
Nikolai Zherdev (TOR)X55141226-53006344132348610,61%9127523,194711292020003199
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (MIL)X78192443-5100221581644911511,59%40117815,1000001210110312
Michael Blunden (S J)X7823224516401981151845211312,50%7122815,74641043179000260
Matt Lashoff (SPR)X776915-4139151674845192413,33%101130816,991125380000126
Linden Vey (MIL)X75182139-414034671616312111,18%1379510,600000100000
Tim Brent (ABB)X7817193641207191149409311,41%17100612,892571376000312
John Mitchell (CHA)X7571724-1170011710610124726,93%5118315,7713412970005116
Kevan Miller (CLE)X781425392036203160100305814,00%115166721,377411422240001237
Torrey Mitchell (IOW)X78142640-112003585165411118,48%13132216,953111435190000024
David Schlemko (S J)X768313924200354811228607,14%98141418,613111440160000184
Eric Fehr (PRO)X7821335420280521171833812111,48%8112514,4214521101000021
Cody McCormick (HFD)X69246-439156819429324,76%45297,670000000008
Curtis McKenzie (ONT)X78111829126151234012431968,87%11104613,41000090008147
Byron Froese (CLE)X7816254102002396191431218,38%11109614,05000111000037
Christian Folin (UTI)X77522276831576629326715,38%117133117,28336351390001144
T.J. Hensick (MAN)X6991221-1380135612239757,38%981211,76000315000276
Brian Strait (TOT)X66167-24003821239134,35%6967510,2300016000060
Nikita Nikitin (SPR)X5161622-1100203738142915,79%8090217,692351357011065
Wojtek Wolski (TUC)X78183250-611956094192471199,38%2156220,025712372340001128
Cody McLeod (CLE)X7892231-1078019736132511136,82%10132416,981101117186000014
Keaton Ellerby (WBS)X7810253517395525093235010,75%90155119,89415351820332239
Nick Spaling (S D)X7840438316195441682629119215,27%12158920,3891827692732029224
Jim Slater (ABB)X78172138-531572981523410811,18%10107913,831562214100007
Brendan Smith (MIL)X78162945695512590141357611,35%139177822,808614772500000244
Alex Picard (UTI)X751015256520954084275211,90%3599513,27000325000014
Andy Andreoff (UTI)X78162541-530063121165441399,70%14106113,60257951000224
Mark Arcobello (HFD)X77242953-530080113241711739,96%7141818,42491356256000440
Mark Borowiecki (TOR)X789202922137151845281275611,11%109148018,98235311961012154
Clay Wilson (TUC)X71268-6034075554414294,55%92109015,36000111000068
Dwight King (ABB)X781811291432105234110376716,36%385911,011011901105
Lauri Tukonen (TUC)X71171734-35403454128468813,28%7110015,491671194000020
Marc-Antoine Pouliot (S D)X78415191312032227729515,19%36207,95000232000018
Mark Barberio (CHA)X7851722-548081596621607,58%94132617,0033629900003151
Thomas Hickey (BAK)X78820280180432875266110,67%4788211,315494422700000
Ron Hainsey (RFD)X7810162602810475682203212,20%117157620,2130316760111200
Clayton Stoner (WBS)X76318212512820147534412356,82%81115715,2311212530000108
Juuso Riikola (R) (BAK)X7811718-938057445916241,69%5790611,610331347011016
Christian Jaros (R) (IOW)X788293776201006310026538,00%132170421,8451015492620002248
Peter Regin (MIL)X78151025-24024621493812010,07%2291511,74000140111111
Sebastian Aho (R) (IOW)X7821820-1434072434220254,76%94108513,91011314000086
Henrik Zetterberg (SPR)X74121729-121002810198396612,24%13111115,013811262340003120
Pat Maroon (CHA)X77222042263511460255541718,63%7145718,922911442111012122
Scott Wilson (ABB)X65183654-3662013190241771647,47%10128719,792101250192000298
Andrew Desjardins (CHA)X786713-640206444104113,64%26598,4500007000222
Mattias Ritola (HER)X78122335-181805285168511117,14%2094612,12000116000021
Kole Sherwood (R) (IOW)X76151126-6110101476315354919,80%10102013,42000114000060
Ryan Stanton (HER)X78111728-53480866794246611,70%117141918,19415321410001109
Brett Ritchie (R) (MIL)X781548637791519452168491538,93%20121315,55113143622300000
Dana Tyrell (WBS)X7141519112021528822664,55%106539,19011114101134
Robert Nilsson (S J)X7631114-1410011388329993,61%584311,100000300001
Michael Dal Colle (R) (RFD)X78102434738013970173621485,78%8139417,8744829234000132
Blair Jones (SPR)X7791625-755514313311332767,96%13116515,130003200005158
Brett Sterling (TEX)X78134-1044073134718452,13%04175,3410111200001
Antoine Roussel (MIL)X7891928-36810148120134421036,72%2892611,88000001125149
Antti Pihlstrom (RFD)X771512271038012945122449412,30%10102213,280228581014202
Justin Braun (S J)X54189-9801416209185,00%4962011,48000519011072
Garrett Wilson (UTI)X78262854-108820159862547216710,24%9148319,017121957280000269
David Booth (TUC)X469918-28100273810635688,49%795920,8422423149000171
Drew Larman (LAV)X77254974274010641251916114613,09%10143018,57916255527400001
Shawn Matthias (IOW)X7892332-3180417610341718,74%1091311,70000129000046
Steven Kampfer (RFD)X789273610541062539632729,38%90137117,58381132221000032
Justin Fontaine (S J)X781617331410014661433710811,19%692211,8200016000116
Keith Ballard (WBS)X7812233510110015963100296512,00%123176122,573811442480330272
Nick Tarnasky (ABB)X78121729-101805334140311038,57%12126216,1835824202000015
Fabian Brunnstrom (PRO)X78347-12007122672711,54%32763,5401108000019
Michael Latta (ROC)X7751116-17663068707718666,49%116898,9500002000020
Fedor Tyutin (MAN)X7792130-146201045412130717,44%131160420,846814722240000212
Oscar Fantenberg (GR )X76545502086101228010844834,63%136172822,7431316702620003320
Valtteri Filppula (TOR)X5492938-58038148180521425,00%10133224,6711213431901019230
Slava Voynov (ONT)X78412163502047775311357,55%61107913,83000050000106
Zdeno Chara (S J)X76821291154079589041588,89%123161521,256713451630113191
Drayson Bowman (ONT)X451011219120152079154412,66%84369,680000400000
Joe Vitale (RFD)X7814183271201810198316714,29%1093411,980116271238197
Joakim Andersson (BAK)X78491319534528123114,29%54986,38000111014255
Chris Tierney (L V)X782758854620037158272922239,93%9137717,667132061235000141
Trevor Lewis (UTI)X78194160018015150191681599,95%6143418,394162046278000031
Cody Franson (TOR)X76828363782080599427968,51%111179023,564711472750000249
Vladimir Mihalik (HER)X7382634-53635847012440766,45%163179824,643710752590001185
Bobby Butler (ABB)X78819271060515014637675,48%893011,93022229000155
Rob Schremp (MAN)X74232649-94551541012106815210,95%10143219,35101020552450002131
Freddie Hamilton (S J)X78253055-56001581182166115211,57%9135217,33571257241000145
Boo Nieves (R) (GR )X78919289160376211834857,63%1489711,51235231140005195
Anthony Bitetto (ABB)X7811314205809048101418510,89%101161420,705712502100330162
Gregory Stewart (CLE)X76134-52210367257154,00%02513,3000009000136
Jiri Sekac (ONT)X781123344804074188661775,85%2121315,5514527171000313
Troy Brouwer (TEX)X7820234313160102661933811610,36%13123215,8004493841510267
Aaron Palushaj (SPR)X77182442-171006788213631598,45%3139118,06371032174000427
Andrej Nestrasil (GR )X313474004193082210,00%1339012,570002300006
Patrick Wiercioch (CHA)X7863238152072578030827,50%100145318,63347271270000199
Sam Lafferty (R) (S D)X781521361210725170132155531099,68%16106313,6200011220211200
Mason Raymond (SPR)X77213152-780381042047512810,29%10138818,0381220422440002107
Mikko Lehtonen (R) (S D)X7812415322500876812143759,92%83138617,775101567249011097
Christian Wolanin (R) (S D)X78191012604318149107,14%354996,3900004000011
Daniel Brickley (R) (RFD)X77419231360082355411317,41%70114714,9000015000146
Zack Smith (ONT)X752941701568101441552058617614,15%10153820,5161117392511125208
Stephane Da Costa (ABB)X7871017-91205582131511125,34%56177,910000800003
Niklas Grossman (PRO)X7831316954097253816367,89%81114014,62000390110130
Jamie McGinn (BAK)X77151227-415526521323310211,36%7104013,51000115101111
Brian Lashoff (TOR)X7861824417541476918378,70%85117415,06123836011191
James Wright (HFD)X78141832-416027691222810611,48%2378410,0500006000142
Petr Vrana (MAN)X78153449-1137587114162461339,26%4131716,89520254522200002
Derek Grant (L V)X7881119132022548623659,30%15096,530000000000
Drew Stafford (CLE)X781321349201949103398212,62%982510,5810116000015
Alexander Steen (L V)X782519444212026611914714513,09%6115614,8200006011698
Brandon McMillan (LAV)X789615220117961146114,75%116708,60000001125296
Colton Sceviour (IOW)X777613-64012539527557,37%96518,4510132000009
Ryan White (CLE)X7822305218820145971757914012,57%11112614,43055644000021
Matt Halischuk (TEX)X78101424-260267712441788,06%1088411,3411272125710220
Matt Martin (UTI)X7861824149594287222508,33%247039,0102226000010
Nico Sturm (R) (L V)X78334982383801051502829119111,70%18144518,5381523742361018151
Tommy Wingels (RFD)X6841216-512027359832914,08%682012,070000100008
Alexandre Picard (WBS)X7531013-26014292081515,00%396658,8701109101172
Devante Smith-Pelly (ROC)X7871219-830036588727768,05%107469,56000433011022
Francois Beauchemin (TEX)X784232761080168487829585,13%118169921,78156412360110228
Zach Redmond (SPR)X77121527-8340964786315013,95%108150619,56415391850000106
Lauri Korpikoski (UTI)X7816173392405158124397512,90%7103313,24202952000287
Blake Comeau (CHA)X78141933-476014649150381099,33%5126716,24381127172000122
Martin Frk (ROC)X77172037-122077531543612311,04%6110314,3321322163000025
Eric Nystrom (SPR)X775813-812031286622487,58%699812,97022646202458
Craig Smith (RFD)X752731582341051862228318212,16%10149619,958142253282000127
Alexander Burmistrov (LAV)X782546711728072148258751979,69%22154519,8061218592601018183
Anton Babchuk (MAN)X783710236062292981210,34%567609,74011549000199
Michael Raffl (LAV)X78122032131003111513335939,02%2104513,400111600004
Brandon Bollig (S J)X7586143255431870184311,43%35517,34000114000029
Jordie Benn (CLE)X7831518-632032474615386,52%101110214,13000114000128
Clarke MacArthur (PRO)X78222547922057601655814813,33%16111014,242461878000158
Ryan Shannon (MAN)X789817-460405911228828,04%106408,2100005101523
Nick Cousins (MIL)X78292655522048802535118411,46%22121815,62611174722500000
Alan Quine (MIL)X783348813120201532676417812,36%29124015,901410246322500001
Maxime Macenauer (S J)X742139601720064174262791818,02%7135118,25281038177000388
Micheal Ferland (MIL)X7821456644863014170220701879,55%25127316,3237104524100002
Lance Bouma (PRO)X78232144104356982190469412,11%590011,5400026000031
Justin Falk (MIL)X78129212384101134381275314,81%113161720,73516382190111256
Michael Bournival (PRO)X7828336162356088291922109,62%8145818,69971663268101171
Andrei Kostitsyn (L V)X7721244543201335132429415,91%680610,460000000000
Dale Weise (HER)X78282654-3327591692317116412,12%12126416,2136935132000234
Ryan Parent (S J)X742323462072109171151519215,23%78148720,09931274270000015
Evander Kane (L V)X7830376735495109672217816713,57%10128416,46861466233101110
Dustin Brown (UTI)X67232548-524069651754414613,14%12143821,46369382572025147
Jordan Nolan (MIL)X7861117-360155011430915,26%2293912,04000001014159
Steve Downie (MAN)X7117173411342020074160339610,63%6106114,9500013000145
Vladimir Zharkov (UTI)X78182442-62018531796916710,06%10127416,3317828139000130
Jordan Schroeder (ONT)X782531562518051912506815710,00%15138617,77751251207011379
Connor Clifton (BAK)X783262922835116646017355,00%98134317,22000000220254
Jyrki Jokipakka (SPR)X77152944-201954662114378313,16%99152719,84101020622300111216
Kris Versteeg (S D)X7824355918161014672066614711,65%6145118,60512174826600000
Andreas Nodl (S J)X781428426802161159471188,81%10119215,28112713000181
Brett Bellemore (PRO)X7812233513680875912937779,30%106173822,28156582510001260
Nate Guenin (HFD)X7162329969561576721568,96%121144520,35246211980001156
Garnet Hathaway (BAK)X78233457221191527368235741749,79%15145618,6637104421900003
Michael Sgarbossa (HER)X78163652-3342075143193541108,29%18121715,602571181000153
Patric Hornqvist (PRO)X7891726-103006752144311176,25%788511,35112854000032
Jussi Jokinen (RFD)X77121426-11404437141381078,51%8103513,4503317117000153
Shane Prince (LAV)X7825345915360121742276016511,01%5131716,89515205725700000
Tyler Graovac (BAK)X7819254464515861531765414010,80%17140918,060221920210300
Steven Lorentz (BAK)X78191837-242011465218481598,72%11143718,430331261129302
Nick Shore (ONT)X7814284292805212617560918,00%10112614,430226451011121
Zach Whitecloud (R) (BAK)X7712203245209663106367311,32%116161220,93729492290225264
Dylan DeMelo (ONT)X787172447201036511946655,88%105150819,33235612500002224
Jamie McBain (ABB)X7852025-4401082685211439,62%85118415,17011316000015
Julian Melchiori (ROC)X784212514810101505714487,02%77122915,760441897011098
Alex Petrovic (TUC)X7882230-7867151206412134906,61%148167221,4461117642300000162
Brandon Yip (CHA)X772213356401447134399016,42%14102813,35000051016193
Jonathan Ericsson (MAN)X7842226-1232053499127574,40%109142718,29268271400003157
Gilbert Brule (TUC)X71131326-5963513963140291029,29%13132918,7245929207000056
Joe Pavelski (UTI)X56202747214082801866011910,75%14132623,686511402061123193
Brendan Gaunce (L V)X7838448250421095762979218712,79%16156520,07710176322930311250
Lucas Lessio (ROC)X7818375512420121671454112412,41%13136717,53591435267000146
Milan Lucic (HFD)X78233659146410102642297017210,04%9124615,97491338141000362
Ryan Sproul (ONT)X786713-15410705947132712,77%5084610,85011110101126
Jiri Tlusty (MAN)X78223456-81406675272841728,09%12147318,8861319562321012114
Nick Holden (CLE)X75122335-5180495591356013,19%123187625,026511472590001265
Tim Heed (ONT)X78448-927550275316217,55%286378,170000000000
Christian Thomas (CHA)X7671118-1880104911627866,03%36538,5900002000023
Jacob Josefson (CLE)X7881119-540304374165410,81%44756,0900000011131
Dylan McIlrath (LAV)X78830382412915178348531709,41%80147218,88381143240000050
Mattias Janmark (PRO)X7732467816120301573178621310,09%13160320,8231720522512139194
Joel Kiviranta (R) (TOT)X712750775600153912696520310,04%5142019,997162357242000052
Adam Clendening (CHA)X78134962-482012499152481028,55%124185023,7281422782470224300
Josh Bailey (BAK)X77121830-31201341161411207,45%4138217,952683322000000
Joey Hishon (RFD)X752350731511516150234531659,83%8146619,546131950247000031
Dryden Hunt (R) (LAV)X761620361677515867193541258,29%7107114,09134134400000
Chris Campoli (PRO)X7842529-312022347015315,71%90114414,672131648000057
Joakim Lindstrom (CHA)X758162410355303911533746,96%8100113,351121169101148
Charles Hudon (R) (LAV)X784653992742098673048517615,13%7144018,471124357528400002
Zack Trotman (ABB)X7812405205515896813541758,89%119165321,1961016582140220190
Jared Cowen (ONT)X78133043390101046614246909,15%122169221,697815692680113217
Nick Seeler (S D)X7582028513525111429435598,51%93140018,674610401600003185
Brandon Davidson (UTI)X7292736-2495718513144896,87%126178024,734913762810002226
Matt Calvert (LAV)X7871320113210575210626846,60%66608,4600011012310178
Austin Czarnik (BAK)X7832356752071622939020310,92%15167921,5251015562250005226
Matt Irwin (TEX)X78143751212605363134459910,45%137177722,787613672430220268
Drew Shore (WBS)X781835531240077142247491617,29%8127916,39291137197000231
Benn Ferriero (LAV)X78313162714054652405916212,92%7136017,441110216725800000
Christian Djoos (R) (RFD)X7894554-6320639316953915,33%117186823,95414181003190223202
Nick Bonino (TOR)X78102131810088612338898,13%1496612,38101729000040
Hudson Fasching (R) (GR )X78156212320473181348218,52%45547,1010152400008
Jordan Szwarz (TEX)X781932511030010398204581549,31%9134317,22691547219000022
Jeremy Williams (MAN)X66162743-19641011346185471278,65%7114317,326121832180011128
Oscar Lindberg (BAK)X7829447326220381552727115410,66%13156020,006142054245000112
Kyle Rau (TEX)X783441751454010912627411323612,41%6149019,10711185725300001
Stefan Elliott (GR )X7610253513355456198287910,20%114161721,286612482571012282
Josh Gorges (LAV)X783252820241038515823325,17%152151119,370004150000241
Nicolas Kerdiles (R) (GR )X7881321110020268325639,64%106458,271341360000017
Vladislav Namestnikov (MIL)X784445894612040963188723113,84%22133917,17891757243000018
Trevor Daley (S D)X7811425331175316013335798,27%111164521,0941115632650111225
Brendan Mikkelson (CHA)X7861521-21100148496221419,68%65129816,6411213660000156
Sergei Kalinin (ABB)X70353065-56151531482647315613,26%14150121,4461319502312028140
Michal Jordan (CLE)X7832124-4760103373612208,33%77113614,5600007000297
Theo Peckam (HER)X7851217-308951824644222511,36%111116014,88000215000177
Mikkel Boedker (HFD)X451329427401981170361417,65%898921,995712401570007124
Patrik Nemeth (RFD)X78113950147801405012442898,87%122177022,7051015582801124180
Connor Brickley (RFD)X78191130-8441093791514210212,58%1093912,0300073900004
Brett Kulak (R) (MIL)X7883442852076112143461015,59%126182423,3931619632510223285
Conor Sheary (L V)X78192948171801963199501579,55%697012,43513186724100000
Grant Clitsome (HFD)X7572229-651576699029637,78%124168122,41369402540001201
Connor Carrick (CHA)X78133144-448011881141511049,22%114175622,5271017932320001320
Juho Lammikko (R) (RFD)X781931501012065140191671459,95%7139917,93448321352134121
Lawrence Pilut (R) (BAK)X7841822326050495517327,27%106130216,6900010340111304
Jordan Weal (S D)X78405999213410761673098619012,94%12148319,01918275926900001
William Carrier (R) (L V)X78404383298610159703087319512,99%12129616,62119206523500000
Frederik Gauthier (PRO)X68274370215401181222226117712,16%12149021,9271017432230007223
Nicolas Petan (R) (IOW)X61193554-9300531291705414711,18%15134922,1151116332080113188
Pontus Aberg (IOW)X74273562-78028892376015611,39%2147219,8911172862257000495
Adam Gaudette (R) (L V)X783050803028069692547418311,81%11128716,506142051236000011
Austin Watson (R) (IOW)X6022234539620197911825713912,09%14136822,8057123920410111204
Valentin Zykov (R) (IOW)X78192443-322066801826513010,44%7120515,453362695000146
Brendan Perlini (R) (SPR)X77183654-1958012699220772048,18%8141618,382101231212000012
Marc-Andre Bourdon (TEX)X781334474635717614044859,29%112167221,447613762010330193
Joakim Nygard (R) (S D)X781932511018058781835916810,38%5115714,83325143700000
Brendan Lemieux (R) (CHA)X76272552-3135251851102456816211,02%9148819,5851015532261017157
Blake Geoffrion (WBS)X7881119-10300704565146312,31%36037,7300009000139
Matt Beleskey (PRO)X78336-156031185619605,36%54425,6700011000010
Matt Taormina (ABB)X7842832-430072604120349,76%103124415,9500005000194
Mike Santorelli (TOT)X7815243954015841454510110,34%2185911,01000310000116
Michael Sauer (S J)X74628341542027458841616,82%110144819,573710341620000197
Mark Letestu (HFD)X78221840216033891704011212,94%4114914,7411222120000120
Andreas Borgman (R) (TUC)X76104151-721302021111615149896,62%129177023,2961218912430003157
Brad Malone (TEX)X789312-780166166174413,64%104585,8700021200001
Jesse Joensuu (WBS)X7819385711561010582216591358,80%9140818,046111750250011162
Keegan Kolesar (R) (GR )X78242751-112335176942267417010,62%14151819,46491352284000354
Cody Goloubef (CLE)X7874249198601696911237636,25%113162820,8711415552240001200
Radko Gudas (GR )X68102636-1011751517897317310,31%115164324,165510532230110268
Daniel Carr (LAV)X7775121140241946123715,22%13594,660000000000
Matt Greene (MAN)X7872431-6655111607322519,59%121134117,192352191000090
Tarmo Reunanen (R) (IOW)X7732023-2054072536716434,48%83119015,460331459000066
Eric Tangradi (S J)X74133144-21604648194601256,70%3117615,89415194423200001
Kerby Rychel (R) (WBS)X7717213821500103661536412111,11%7103713,46033558101243
Anthony Stewart (TEX)X45011-4001712490,00%12265,010000000000
Andrew Shaw (ROC)X76192039132810741101865214410,22%9123716,2722428142000292
Dmitry Orlov (L V)X7821547555840108901585911913,29%140188424,1612921812370222238
Richard Panik (S J)X732444682451510587243841989,88%14138018,914812281641015116
J.T. Brown (GR )X77342761104029712467319413,82%13138718,01813216226311215350
Mike Green (S D)X77205171642066671706512311,76%128185424,0810102081256011188
Joe Morrow (MIL)X788475522560547512029656,67%120162220,7921416632180111254
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (TOR)X77411156441043245014478,00%84005,190110000007
Dave Bolland (CLE)X752950791160131652296815712,66%10153420,45101424512310001159
Carl Soderberg (CLE)X7021375813135441111814412211,60%16149221,3131013482181018233
Justin Bailey (R) (GR )X77223860173356180233771639,44%10132917,2651015562320003122
Matt Carle (TUC)X74133043-69601284110388211,82%113176823,896814582390112182
Kevin Gravel (UTI)X75112940-16520956913037928,46%109167622,357815672740000218
Emerson Etem (HER)X74193554-3128051801775512210,73%7110514,9324677100008
Leo Komarov (S J)X762733601812049592436516611,11%15129717,0761016692582248268
Nikolai Prokhorkin (R) (ONT)X772539648340111772245318311,16%12145118,8461117502550117167
Nick Paul (R) (L V)X782666923548093211291832478,93%28163620,98124255923813410318
Linus Omark (TOR)X7717223913801868180601139,44%10113314,7204418110000132
Nikita Nesterov (R) (IOW)X75143650-56608377122428411,48%99155420,72101222742300111206
Joseph Blandisi (R) (GR )X752430542800136802236717210,76%7140918,786612562571015162
Roman Cervenka (SPR)X624711-110023327917515,06%573611,87011532000060
Ryan O'Byrne (HFD)X69111425814751654984264213,10%93152822,15437302300001172
Jayson Megna (UTI)X75917264140265482246610,98%3384811,31213411000024
Ilya Zubov (CLE)X56201535-310041691634710912,27%15130623,328311301640002201
Peter Mueller (MAN)X7114173192019100118348111,86%5102514,44011220000364
Jeff Schultz (TEX)X76921308220285810837578,33%120169622,324913502321012239
Tom Kuhnhackl (R) (SPR)X68222143-628089951816115612,15%9111116,3424614840002125
Dmitrij Jaskin (BAK)X75214566202806491302812166,95%9151320,18213154024200001
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (ONT)X7414354952807760134417010,45%113160821,735813702440112239
Riley Sheahan (TUC)X42201939-39175271001604810712,50%1094622,525510301220003103
Zac Rinaldo (GR )X6149139160181530111513,33%2572111,820000000000
James Neal (S D)X762530557595161622508916210,00%3134517,70711186326700003
Dion Phaneuf (ABB)X72143751-23160202379715246979,21%143169623,55101121842340001157
Nick Ritchie (R) (BAK)X763029591115220185692798521710,75%5154020,275111645237000235
Austin Wagner (R) (GR )X74183856-654010689254681597,09%15137618,6049136120300015
Jakub Kindl (HER)X698917-66235377213329626,02%116145421,07707732070000165
Alexander True (R) (IOW)X74203656-148951501391995514310,05%12134018,117172444224000337
Benoit Pouliot (S D)X752637632111540822286614911,40%19135218,02812205926102212225
Miikka Salomaki (ROC)X74141832-33405354149331109,40%698013,240331175000042
David Backes (WBS)X69234164-39601691472034612011,33%18148721,5561319312200005196
Nick Merkley (R) (ROC)X752628549520119742315518011,26%14140518,736713522490114145
Joakim Nordstrom (ABB)X70303060540085942688217511,19%18135919,426915581952024138
Michael Amadio (R) (GR )X752840684160441392175917112,90%12159921,32714215026802211327
Mikael Backlund (SPR)X63202949-135115501441835616710,93%10115918,40145961000267
Danny Richmond (HFD)X522911-12403521438294,65%6584016,15000322000168
Ladislav Smid (WBS)X6572532-1313125134629239747,61%122155223,8831114412280111239
Teemu Pulkkinen (ROC)X71101424-4120184911235748,93%1183111,7000007101253
Sven Andrighetto (ONT)X72333366626066722808020011,79%9128317,82712195924600015
Marcus Kruger (CHA)X71223153106010147236691459,32%13144920,41711186221601111211
Tyler Lewington (R) (SPR)X67123244-16116101346985266514,12%95135420,2110818361720000135
Dylan Olsen (L V)X71625313188201036853162911,32%96127317,94000020000197
Anton Stralman (MAN)X6992837-4360497312128887,44%129160123,208614602350111215
Darren Archibald (TOR)X701212245861013865151401067,95%1192613,23101533000028
Melker Karlsson (HFD)X60273865525568962596217510,42%4131521,916915682151016145
Braydon Coburn (ROC)X701126373184301925292374211,96%89154021,997613502350000191
Igor Ozhiganov (S D)X70102131306610826476288413,16%85130518,64235211130001178
Fredrik Claesson (UTI)X63103242-9560916311646888,62%98152124,156814672390110184
Matt Hunwick (L V)X64215172722051404514354,44%8999915,61000010111177
Cam Barker (MAN)X384812-774108031479398,51%7474219,543142488000170
Ryan Callahan (WBS)X531315281200564313432959,70%979214,95415960000159
Kyle Palmieri (SPR)X49121729-82206876165371117,27%790618,492461799000489
Matt Smaby (MAN)X16213160105115518,18%2024415,2400000000010

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (RFD)X0033,33%300000,00000000021000
Jesper Bratt (S J)X1036,36%1100001,04000000099001
Filip Hronek (ROC)X000,00%000000,53000010110000
Dominik Kahun (TOT)X0066,67%900100,69000001200000
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (IOW)X000,00%000000,44000000066010
Trevor van Riemsdyk (SPR)X100,00%000000,34000100086001
Matt Nieto (WBS)X1033,33%2100011,170100000355200
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X000,00%000000,0000000003325000
Peter Holland (TOT)X0040,00%2000002,210000000122010
Ben Hutton (ONT)X110,00%000000,860000000143111
Mason Appleton (R) (CLE)X2254,55%5500101,02010000000250
Luca Sbisa (TOR)X430,00%000000,69002010130215
Josh Norris (R) (ROC)X2052,31%151400000,68360000230002
Adam Henrique (TOT)X0155,60%140100100,71010010032106
Ben Harpur (R) (HFD)X000,00%000000,55000000033000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (PRO)X0058,62%2900001,04000000310020
Haydn Fleury (R) (TOT)X200,00%000000,47000100000123
Jake Evans (R) (HFD)X0249,90%146100200,73050000073243
Ales Hemsky (WBS)X1058,05%29800000,65030000000130
John Moore (ROC)X300,00%000000,74001000190230
Luke Kunin (R) (CLE)X3151,91%68000010,88331100000334
Jori Lehtera (HER)X3156,36%38500000,7216000001110311
Joe Colborne (TOR)X4256,30%92000010,71111110081234
Martin Marincin (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,29000000033000
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X0255,88%6800001,03001000088251
Jacob De La Rose (ONT)X2255,39%151100000,83010000011422
Nathan Horton (LAV)X00100.00%500005,15000000000000
Boyd Gordon (TOT)X0047,54%34500000,43000000031100
Ondrej Kase (R) (ROC)X8145,66%35700010,97250002200546
Kevin Connauton (RFD)X100,00%000000,560000200121021
Sean Walker (R) (LAV)X210,00%000000,66000000000043
Duncan Siemens (MAN)X000,00%000000,50002020033011
Oscar Moller (WBS)X0048,48%3300000,5011000004129010
Colin White (R) (UTI)X3152,31%194600100,89150000022314
Darren Helm (TEX)X3552,71%12900010,83350001300443
Andrei Loktionov (TEX)X7246,45%176300121,05220000210555
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X7050,69%14400010,84010000110185
Brandon Dubinsky (L V)X1075,68%7400100,72050000011102
John Quenneville (R) (GR )X0046,15%7800000,92000000055021
Mikhail Grigorenko (TOR)X4053,76%85200000,98000000011213
Andrej Sekera (TOR)X100,00%000000,59000000150222
Nikita Tryamkin (TOR)X220,00%000000,54000011100240
Alec Martinez (HER)X320,00%000010,61000100044103
Travis Hamonic (ROC)X000,00%000000,450000400103112
Chris Terry (LAV)X0075,00%400000,3723000005554010
Maxime Talbot (MAN)X1145,69%110300000,60000100041114
Kyle Okposo (TOR)X5348,77%24400000,84110000022545
Bobby Ryan (HER)X0149,07%16100000,92070100033221
Cody Bass (TUC)X0045,30%105300000,8600102001919111
Yannick Weber (WBS)X000,00%000000,630000001150021
Christian Ehrhoff (TEX)X200,00%000000,20010000052001
Anton Belov (LAV)X000,00%000010,35000000030001
Matthew Benning (CLE)X310,00%000000,68010000064321
Casey Nelson (LAV)X000,00%000000,57000000021034
Milan Michalek (HER)X3157,07%20500000,68060000072042
Jake Gardiner (BAK)X100,00%000000,89000001100161
Zach Parise (HFD)X0355,64%13300000,59020000170121
Luke Schenn (L V)X000,00%000000,470001101230101
Dan Fritsche (HFD)X2053,99%37600000,67000100011100
Victor Bartley (SPR)X000,00%000000,43000000190000
Chris Stewart (TEX)X2263,83%9400100,613100000011113
Damian Brunner (HFD)X1040,82%4900000,72130001100001
Paul Ranger (HFD)X100,00%000000,39000000021100
Jordan Oesterle (ONT)X20100.00%100000,54120000031121
Jakub Jerabek (ABB)X100,00%000000,490100003280112
Mikko Lehtonen (WBS)X1055,56%5400000,630000000212120
Tomas Jurco (IOW)X1248,34%33100000,81390000310427
Andrew MacDonald (S D)X010,00%000000,450010000361002
Gabriel Bourque (LAV)X2141,12%10700000,56110020160421
Dustin Boyd (S J)X1049,17%90900000,71240000210211
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (MIL)X2254,81%187200111,19050000022456
Derek Smith (TUC)X000,00%200000,330002001280001
Zac Dalpe (WBS)X2147,51%108400000,71000000130312
Justin Holl (IOW)X010,00%000100,36000010310100
Joakim Ryan (BAK)X200,00%000000,70000001100300
Nikolai Zherdev (TOR)X1053,90%28200000,41140001100100
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (MIL)X1253,70%179900000,73000000160055
Matt Lashoff (SPR)X000,00%000000,23001021100000
Linden Vey (MIL)X4146,67%4500000,98000001100343
John Mitchell (CHA)X1047,03%146700000,41000000130040
Torrey Mitchell (IOW)X3153,66%84800000,61010000120022
Curtis McKenzie (ONT)X3037,84%7400000,55001000140211
Byron Froese (CLE)X6154,17%72000000,75000000000322
Christian Folin (UTI)X100,00%000000,41000110055121
Brian Strait (TOT)X000,00%000000,21000000011000
Nikita Nikitin (SPR)X100,00%000000,490000000139211
Nick Spaling (S D)X9156,43%192800001,04001000011575
Brendan Smith (MIL)X110,00%000000,51001000230221
Clay Wilson (TUC)X000,00%000000,15000000011000
Dwight King (ABB)X2044,64%5600000,68010200120012
Lauri Tukonen (TUC)X1153,40%10300000,62010000075101
Mark Barberio (CHA)X000,00%000000,33000000011100
Thomas Hickey (BAK)X110,00%000000,64000000011201
Juuso Riikola (R) (BAK)X100,00%000000,400000000411000
Christian Jaros (R) (IOW)X010,00%000000,43000000061120
Sebastian Aho (R) (IOW)X200,00%000000,370000000285000
Henrik Zetterberg (SPR)X2158,51%115200000,52170000021141
Pat Maroon (CHA)X3145,99%23700000,58031000063240
Scott Wilson (ABB)X2252,52%13900010,84361111300503
Andrew Desjardins (CHA)X0058,27%81000000,3900000001611110
Kole Sherwood (R) (IOW)X1151,64%12200000,51000110180114
Ryan Stanton (HER)X000,00%000000,390000000113002
Brett Ritchie (R) (MIL)X2356,84%9500001,040011100114320
Michael Dal Colle (R) (RFD)X2046,94%24500000,49000000011112
Blair Jones (SPR)X3050,84%155200000,43290011100200
Brett Sterling (TEX)X1060,00%3000000,1900000003916000
Antoine Roussel (MIL)X1048,66%122900000,60000021200021
Antti Pihlstrom (RFD)X3043,68%8700010,53120000021043
Garrett Wilson (UTI)X6241,73%12700000,73151031100431
Steven Kampfer (RFD)X100,00%000000,530001100245011
Justin Fontaine (S J)X6047,73%8800000,72220000011133
Nick Tarnasky (ABB)X1055,56%9000000,46030000320012
Fabian Brunnstrom (PRO)X0057,14%2800000,511200000234001
Oscar Fantenberg (GR )X100,00%000000,58001010022204
Joe Vitale (RFD)X0154,02%105700000,69000000063031
Joakim Andersson (BAK)X0057,63%64900000,52000010071000
Chris Tierney (L V)X10260,71%191400001,23260000065348
Rob Schremp (MAN)X5149,10%66400000,68050010032352
Freddie Hamilton (S J)X2249,49%188100010,81050000011453
Troy Brouwer (TEX)X2045,28%10600000,70170000021252
Andrej Nestrasil (GR )X1056,25%6400000,360000000164000
Sam Lafferty (R) (S D)X2254,41%148500000,680011200184222
Mason Raymond (SPR)X0247,84%74000000,75240000190022
Mikko Lehtonen (R) (S D)X200,00%000000,76000000011303
Christian Wolanin (R) (S D)X000,00%000000,400000000109000
Zack Smith (ONT)X3253,98%233600110,91000110010494
Stephane Da Costa (ABB)X1046,84%61700000,550400000141003
Niklas Grossman (PRO)X100,00%000000,280000001100001
Brian Lashoff (TOR)X000,00%000000,41000010055012
James Wright (HFD)X0047,62%10500110,82000000055222
Derek Grant (L V)X2058,77%57000000,75010000022012
Alexander Steen (L V)X3056,99%9300000,76120000011122
Nico Sturm (R) (L V)X2354,49%158200011,13000002200785
Alexandre Picard (WBS)X2023,53%1700000,390000000197001
Francois Beauchemin (TEX)X010,00%000000,320000000421111
Lauri Korpikoski (UTI)X2152,26%19900000,64000000044211
Blake Comeau (CHA)X1046,74%9200000,52000000093212
Craig Smith (RFD)X2048,60%35600000,78130020011322
Jordie Benn (CLE)X10100.00%100000,330100000148001
Clarke MacArthur (PRO)X4155,36%11200010,85010000022422
Nick Cousins (MIL)X5139,78%9300010,90000000044524
Alan Quine (MIL)X7151,52%160700011,31010000064355
Maxime Macenauer (S J)X3355,93%192200000,89000000320351
Micheal Ferland (MIL)X3150,00%11600001,04252130032444
Lance Bouma (PRO)X0038,40%47400000,98000011300132
Michael Bournival (PRO)X2139,33%15000010,84161000260407
Andrei Kostitsyn (L V)X3047,46%5900001,120000000112213
Dale Weise (HER)X2243,93%10700000,85011000022311
Ryan Parent (S J)X110,00%000000,62270110011430
Evander Kane (L V)X4253,49%8600001,04260010360454
Steve Downie (MAN)X2251,90%7900000,64001210062163
Vladimir Zharkov (UTI)X2153,29%15200000,66110000022235
Connor Clifton (BAK)X000,00%000000,430000100196011
Jyrki Jokipakka (SPR)X100,00%000000,580010000111122
Kris Versteeg (S D)X3250,98%10200010,815101100280165
Andreas Nodl (S J)X1153,40%10300000,70290000011062
Brett Bellemore (PRO)X300,00%000000,40000000075213
Nate Guenin (HFD)X110,00%000000,40000010430012
Garnet Hathaway (BAK)X5151,40%10700100,780011101100454
Shane Prince (LAV)X4355,56%10800000,90170000130252
Tyler Graovac (BAK)X2156,49%191000000,621130030031014
Steven Lorentz (BAK)X2454,66%16100000,51000000031321
Zach Whitecloud (R) (BAK)X140,00%000000,40000000022212
Jamie McBain (ABB)X000,00%000000,420000201260001
Julian Melchiori (ROC)X010,00%000000,411101101160101
Jonathan Ericsson (MAN)X200,00%000000,36000000280200
Joe Pavelski (UTI)X3257,63%52400000,71250000033513
Brendan Gaunce (L V)X6156,36%11000001,05000201200846
Nick Holden (CLE)X100,00%000100,37000000033111
Tim Heed (ONT)X1028,57%1400000,25000010077001
Jacob Josefson (CLE)X0155,28%39800000,801100000107100
Dylan McIlrath (LAV)X200,00%000000,520002100163121
Mattias Janmark (PRO)X4046,57%126900010,97260001100545
Charles Hudon (R) (LAV)X7144,72%12300121,370200001401192
Zack Trotman (ABB)X320,00%100000,63010120071150
Nick Seeler (S D)X110,00%000000,40001040031112
Brandon Davidson (UTI)X000,00%000000,400000100138130
Austin Czarnik (BAK)X3049,87%194700110,80120000130434
Matt Irwin (TEX)X300,00%000000,57000000190133
Drew Shore (WBS)X4057,38%172000000,83010000052143
Christian Djoos (R) (RFD)X020,00%000000,58000000031102
Nick Bonino (TOR)X3056,68%80100000,6400000001710120
Oscar Lindberg (BAK)X3355,74%212400100,944100001100454
Kyle Rau (TEX)X3243,94%13200011,01110001100643
Stefan Elliott (GR )X100,00%000000,43000010011121
Nicolas Kerdiles (R) (GR )X1043,64%5500000,650000000186100
Vladislav Namestnikov (MIL)X6047,66%10700011,33250000011646
Trevor Daley (S D)X110,00%000000,64000100022121
Brendan Mikkelson (CHA)X100,00%000000,32000000073002
Sergei Kalinin (ABB)X2049,64%193200000,87060100011473
Patrik Nemeth (RFD)X200,00%000100,56000000093028
Brett Kulak (R) (MIL)X100,00%000000,460000000101030
Conor Sheary (L V)X6342,37%5900000,99110001200134
Connor Carrick (CHA)X300,00%000000,50000000130313
Jordan Weal (S D)X5254,15%208500121,34000020610567
Pontus Aberg (IOW)X3150,36%13900020,84120003300505
Adam Gaudette (R) (L V)X4145,87%10900011,24010000210374
Austin Watson (R) (IOW)X6347,43%50600010,66280041100325
Valentin Zykov (R) (IOW)X2147,37%11400100,71000000011421
Brendan Perlini (R) (SPR)X2048,74%11900000,76290000320421
Marc-Andre Bourdon (TEX)X110,00%000000,56000010011413
Matt Beleskey (PRO)X1032,35%3400000,270000001610102
Matt Taormina (ABB)X000,00%000000,51000000044021
Brad Malone (TEX)X1156,59%56900000,52000000011004
Matt Greene (MAN)X000,00%000000,46001000000211
Tarmo Reunanen (R) (IOW)X0050,00%200000,3900000001414111
Anthony Stewart (TEX)X0061,11%1800000,09010000011000
Dmitry Orlov (L V)X210,00%000000,80000000000442
Mike Green (S D)X620,00%000000,77000000011412
Dave Bolland (CLE)X2152,82%201800001,03230001600445
Carl Soderberg (CLE)X2148,85%134300010,78130010042326
Kevin Gravel (UTI)X020,00%000000,48000000000112
Emerson Etem (HER)X0240,43%9400000,98000000011230
Joseph Blandisi (R) (GR )X3248,60%17900000,77140000064423
Roman Cervenka (SPR)X0052,66%16900000,30000000088010
Jayson Megna (UTI)X0046,22%33100000,61000000062010
Ilya Zubov (CLE)X1345,35%60200000,54020000150013
Tom Kuhnhackl (R) (SPR)X6148,43%15900000,77000000033538
Riley Sheahan (TUC)X1354,65%94600010,82230010000212
Alexander True (R) (IOW)X1348,48%171200110,84221000350221
Benoit Pouliot (S D)X4244,86%10700310,93000010061246
Miikka Salomaki (ROC)X1049,37%15800000,65000001100012
David Backes (WBS)X1260,13%194900000,86240001500254
Nick Merkley (R) (ROC)X3146,06%16500000,77030001100512
Joakim Nordstrom (ABB)X6155,90%19500000,88040000033434
Ladislav Smid (WBS)X010,00%000000,41001130062120
Sven Andrighetto (ONT)X3145,45%8800011,03140001500323
Marcus Kruger (CHA)X4053,77%182800010,73110000032422
Igor Ozhiganov (S D)X110,00%000100,4800011001511003
Matt Hunwick (L V)X000,00%000000,34000000011011
Matt Smaby (MAN)X000,00%000000,25000000000000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist (TOT)108110,9351,6860803172630000,5002102210
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (TEX)149400,9232,3180522314040000,8758138310
Ryan Miller (L V)3428400,9162,41196923799460001,00023245222
Riku Helenius (IOW)48222050,9162,8628294213516140320,842194720432
David Leneveu (ABB)40191640,9163,0222222211213340110,818223925943
Karri Ramo (WBS)3018900,9162,601594101698180100,00002544410
Pheonix Copley (CHA)45202040,9152,9626722213215470300,727114433651
Samuel Montembeault (R) (HFD)40211150,9142,8723400111213060110,792243834551
Matt Keetley (ABB)37141530,9143,0020806310412110120,650203239521
Kevin Lankinen (R) (BAK)65322090,9142,7637008417019720030,643286315813
Magnus Hellberg (MAN)50242330,9142,8529526414016190020,842195028811
Adam Dennis (MAN)30141400,9133,271763239611060121,00032850700
Jimmy Howard (TOR)39201710,9132,7623272410712300100,818113831430
Jhonas Enroth (SPR)39171520,9132,8022268310411910210,857213443410
Michal Neuvirth (CLE)3117910,9122,76169321788870110,75082736311
Corey Crawford (TOT)11000,9122,7765003340101,000210000
Linus Ullmark (RFD)10100,9123,0060003340000,000010000
Semyon Varlamov (RFD)49271660,9122,6929664113315040200,735344929421
Viktor Fasth (LAV)52351320,9112,8030626214316080300,87585126512
Matt Murray (ROC)1961120,9112,88114740556180100,643141912200
David Rittich (CHA)33141630,9113,0719756210111340010,83363341231
Cam Talbot (TUC)1981100,9113,67111360687600100,57171914310
Jeff Zatkoff (ONT)34191040,9102,931943259510580110,810213324530
Adin Hill (R) (TOR)39261210,9102,8823126111112320100,66733937214
Chad Johnson (CLE)40191720,9102,9322738111112300100,750123823024
Brian Elliott (ROC)136610,9103,1478401414540020,6673134100
Pascal Leclaire (ROC)41300,9103,5123900141550000,000045100
Curtis McElhinney (PRO)64332350,9093,05365710518620510200,688326216821
Antti Niemi (TEX)49271830,9092,8629156213915320120,731264828431
Devan Dubnyk (MIL)3420830,9092,961947429610530100,600103147502
Alex Stalock (ROC)38221420,9092,9522974311312350310,50083836522
Anton Khudobin (S J)44201660,9082,8426164112413450120,719324236331
Jakob Markstrom (S J)36221220,9083,0821224110911820010,750243640402
Marek Schwarz (UTI)29131020,9073,17159160849040210,83362549302
Antti Raanta (IOW)26101120,9063,21142201768060000,87582350300
Sergei Bobrovsky (LAV)2818630,9063,00162300818590100,813162748200
Casey DeSmith (S D)5741950,9052,91331814216116900300,815275622702
Anders Nilsson (GR )27121300,9053,42145540838700000,83362552121
Scott Darling (HER)156610,9043,7583200525410100,50041331003
Martin Jones (TOT)22101200,9033,36126740717340110,8336225411
Charlie Lindgren (R) (TUC)10100,9036,0060006620000,000010000
Nolan Schaefer (UTI)53232550,9033,3331164017317810010,692265317351
Ondrej Pavelec (MIL)48242030,9033,1727614014615020220,83364727511
Alexandar Georgiyev (TUC)2461520,9023,67139140858690010,917122321322
James Reimer (ONT)34171220,9022,91189942929380110,706173134411
Cam Ward (HFD)40171850,9023,3523626313213430210,57174035400
Thomas Greiss (HER)32141160,9023,3318738210410580010,75929315311
Keith Kinkaid (L V)36221220,9013,1121434111111180100,765173630220
Jon Gillies (R) (BAK)219530,9012,98104560525230100,692131563201
Steve Mason (TEX)168710,9003,1294321494910100,66731641011
Eddie Lack (TOR)10100,9003,0060003300000,000013000
Jonas Hiller (GR )56232550,8993,24325612617617390110,615135325333
Mikko Koskinen (S D)2615710,8993,04142001727110000,87582255120
Justin Pogge (IOW)53200,8983,3030900171670000,667950000
Jonas Gustavsson (SPR)43132550,8983,4724390214113830160,50084331304
Anders Lindback (WBS)36121730,8983,5119844011611330030,722183426401
Josef Korenar (R) (RFD)29111610,8933,31170501948810000,33332849140
Mike Smith (ONT)114700,8903,3564401363270000,00001115200
Kevin Poulin (PRO)208800,8893,72103420645740100,83361649000
Dustin Tokarski (CLE)84400,8784,7344400352860001,0003813000