Farm All Players StatsLast Update - 25 septembre 2020 at 12:09
Simulating a Pre-Season
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ondrej Kase (R) (ROC)X2101-1203383312,50%04422,130000400008
Travis Sanheim (R) (BAK)X63361120861271225,00%1214123,46000518000114
Patrik Nemeth (RFD)X6112-6601010841112,50%812821,3410125000114
Andy Andreoff (TOR)X4022100359280,00%16315,700003700000
Niklas Kronwall (TOT)X2000140110100,00%02110,730000000000
Matt Hunwick (L V)X51347403411149,09%210821,520000100006
Jon Merrill (PRO)X2000020123260,00%15226,130000800003
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (TOT)X1000120042210,00%12423,800000300000
Barclay Goodrow (R) (L V)X6459116013143552211,43%114524,1300028000323
Teddy Blueger (R) (L V)X64481260872872614,29%013923,1500027000422
Andrej Sekera (TOR)X2101-1201262016,67%44823,7610156000010
Vinnie Hinostroza (ROC)X2022000256240,00%05326,630001400009
Oscar Fantenberg (GR )X51230205572714,29%1011723,40000413000018
Brendan Smith (RFD)X2022120321120,00%04522,600001400005
Alexander Nylander (R) (HER)X21232001294711,11%03819,110000400001
Ivan Barbashev (R) (L V)X11233000133233,33%11919,270000200014
Jim O'Brien (HER)X843730017215819,05%1678,3600000000014
Bob Sanguinetti (CLE)X802212071120690,00%1319424,300001328000023
Kevin Porter (S J)X7235300171511313,33%19413,440000000000
Dan Fritsche (TOT)X7033-1007582120,00%110515,000002800018
Nick Schultz (TOT)X612310408291411,11%210517,430000000016
Victor Bartley (TOR)X6011300111110,00%1010417,31011015000012
Joe Piskula (TOR)X61122606331133,33%66410,740000000002
Ryan Reaves (TOR)X610100052134107,69%29315,500002400000
Anton Slepyshev (MAN)X606640035267230,00%114023,29000022011018
James Sheppard (SPR)X322410009172811,76%17926,340111900004
Brandon Pirri (L V)X7257102048263227,69%010414,910000000007
Michael Chaput (HFD)X8123020210287143,57%014217,76000411000019
Adam McQuaid (S J)X5347120134172117,65%1010120,1620281100001
Nick Ritchie (R) (IOW)X8336-1135151025112012,00%010813,520000400003
Cory Emmerton (COL)X83581005111821116,67%415919,90112316000123
Andreas Borgman (R) (TUC)X7167660786101116,67%1516623,66101323000022
Jake Dotchin (GR )X82353135691031120,00%719824,74101419000030
Brad Malone (COL)X8011-100165430,00%0425,220000000000
Paul Ranger (HFD)X8033-74088115100,00%1118022,46022620000023
Christian Ehrhoff (COL)X8000-100845140,00%3759,400001600005
Viktor Antipin (R) (TUC)X51346003252820,00%28216,340000100008
Beau Bennett (S J)X747113004113151912,90%214220,24123321000010
Sam Gagner (S A)X73710240584410206,82%113619,4402231600004
Jordan Oesterle (ONT)X4022-4003372110,00%127618,9000031000005
Phillip Di Giuseppe (PRO)X8448110021183592511,43%117722,16112736000118
Mark Fraser (GR )X800031751132230,00%911714,660000300004
Petteri Nokelainen (MAN)X81230000370214,29%1354,350000200003
Viktor Stalberg (S D)X7404700251741123,53%18912,750000200001
Andy Greene (HER)X8310131020151741017,65%514918,6813441200002
Ben Smith (S J)X71232001573714,29%1446,240000000000
Paul Carey (MIL)X2022340125210,00%02612,980000000001
Daniel Catenacci (BAK)X823542014127816,67%0526,460000000000
Nikita Tryamkin (TOR)X61342206994711,11%1414924,89011326000022
Jakub Jerabek (STO)X5000-320312010,00%75611,190000000005
Anton Stralman (L V)X512302010562516,67%79919,7210114000015
Karl Alzner (PRO)X81233808515376,67%1119524,34000937000028
Luke Adam (S D)X723570036152913,33%08612,310000100000
Matt Stajan (TUC)X75498207819101626,32%08111,570000100001
Erik Condra (MAN)X84592003112872714,29%413316,610001600004
Derek Roy (MIL)X7145-32015591511,11%314120,190221900001
Darren Archibald (TOR)X621331402011287167,14%114423,95202626000015
Tomas Jurco (IOW)X6235620910247188,33%013322,23000517000018
Jason Pominville (TUC)X710114034101110,00%0446,230000100000
Dalton Prout (ROC)X7123317516413237,69%515922,72000721000024
Eric Gelinas (ROC)X7000-240100100,00%3314,380000000004
Cody Goloubef (CLE)X813422401991910135,26%1520725,831121127000121
Slater Koekkoek (ROC)X70001100732310,00%119413,430000000002
Thomas Vanek (BAK)X85491220562992517,24%19211,460000000000
Andrew MacDonald (L V)X713411207274614,29%79713,880000000008
Greg McKegg (ROC)X8011140024100,00%0141,690000000003
Joseph Cramarossa (ROC)X8000-300300020,00%1222,710000000000
Andrej Sustr (IOW)X8101-38017798911,11%1321927,35000322000120
Mark Mancari (S J)X7000040134020,00%3466,530000300003
Gabriel Bourque (STO)X5123-130039232154,35%510721,36101416000011
Dmitrij Jaskin (BAK)X84711114017934133011,76%114618,1900001000119
Dustin Boyd (COL)X8134400110214164,76%110012,460000300007
Jonathon Blum (S A)X7000-500360170,00%88512,130000000004
Mike Reilly (R) (S A)X21121004552320,00%23215,760001200006
Jake Gardiner (BAK)X811011146078205125,00%617021,2401192400004
Nikita Nesterov (R) (IOW)X824614088125916,67%819924,92123523000018
Justin Holl (IOW)X7022-1601075660,00%1318326,14000218000016
Chris VandeVelde (PRO)X812302099248154,17%317121,42022530000120
Joakim Ryan (BAK)X8561114401132791518,52%416520,592131320000024
Alec Martinez (HER)X83699408786637,50%1016720,83101211000023
Yannick Weber (PRO)X8011-260561450,00%1011614,490000300004
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (MIL)X7549220772691719,23%213018,5812331400000
Michael Blunden (S J)X62242201061291416,67%111719,4501131800004
Matt Lashoff (TUC)X7134613525614367,14%1314120,10000516000018
Bryan Bickell (RFD)X8000-420304030,00%1607,460000000008
Torrey Mitchell (S D)X72798204211831611,11%111516,4721351600000
Dominik Simon (MIL)X7178-120616229164,55%515221,70055712000019
Eric Fehr (PRO)X63584606152691111,54%015125,11011629000026
Cody McCormick (HFD)X8202-37565102620,00%08911,060001000002
Cody Hodgson (LAV)X8011-360111720590,00%214618,3001133000000
Byron Froese (CLE)X8325320583113199,68%113016,2110171900000
Christian Folin (BIN)X71784207473114,29%713118,6710128000010
T.J. Hensick (MAN)X82460202171751711,76%010012,540000100002
Brian Strait (TOR)X60223201025140,00%68313,890000000007
Nikita Nikitin (PRO)X8033-360636170,00%1115319,15022326000021
Wojtek Wolski (TUC)X533612401531541020,00%09017,9900031400000
Cody McLeod (CLE)X8224217517122712187,41%115719,67112924000115
Nathan Beaulieu (STO)X5000-1140477230,00%109619,20000213000014
Markus Nutivaara (S D)X73694802219111015,79%1314220,290221020000218
Radko Gudas (HER)X816711180187197145,26%1516420,55101111700003
Keaton Ellerby (WBS)X8066-1215521192012110,00%3518823,5000091600008
Nick Spaling (S D)X7571210756122873017,86%115021,41033822000116
Derek Dorsett (IOW)X812348063421025,00%0789,710000100001
Jim Slater (BIN)X7235-14010111742211,76%412017,1601111100013
Mike Ribeiro (IOW)X812312071717485,88%116220,3000052100007
Alex Picard (S A)X7101-68088266133,85%111916,9500031300002
Mark Arcobello (TUC)X737108009229111710,34%011316,0900021400003
Mark Borowiecki (TOR)X6112414019471414,29%813522,45000423000017
Clay Wilson (COL)X80224406410160,00%717521,81000013000018
Dwight King (IOW)X81123000216486,25%08210,230000100005
Lauri Tukonen (CLE)X8000-1001511020,00%0435,390000000000
Mark Barberio (STO)X5000-1100276020,00%89819,64000413000016
Daniel Carr (LAV)X8011-3001310130,00%0445,440000000000
Matt Grzelcyk (ROC)X7022-44051862130,00%1518626,50011521000033
Matt Frattin ()X3303-1000191433,33%03110,220000000000
Clayton Stoner (LAV)X8000-1205115130,00%912916,1300018000010
Raymond Macias (CLE)X8011000022020,00%711814,7700003000015
Derek Meech (COL)X812322006100410,00%1516921,12101215000321
Juuso Riikola (R) (BAK)X818913403611679,09%413016,190000100001
Aaron Ness (S A)X5000-500252030,00%37314,540000100001
Peter Regin (MIL)X2022000015120,00%23517,630111200000
Ben Maxwell (LAV)X8101-3001381812,50%0516,440002300001
Matt Greene (MAN)X81238403361516,67%816520,61101224000016
Pat Maroon (S D)X774118402333382121,21%013819,73011216000222
Scott Wilson (STO)X5033-980134165120,00%110020,02000415000010
Andrew Desjardins (TOR)X6022020134270,00%06210,380110300006
Philip Samuelsson (S A)X7224-5200663833,33%711916,9321341500007
Mattias Ritola (TUC)X1000000010000,00%000,080000000000
Ville Leino (HER)X84591100173081613,33%09511,820111200001
Ryan Stanton (IOW)X81452208382612,50%617822,27123121000015
Benoit Pouliot (S D)X74610800562181519,05%09713,88112523000123
Dana Tyrell (WBS)X8314-940693082510,00%412815,9510151700000
Robert Nilsson (HFD)X81011000080312,50%0354,3500041000000
Zack Stortini (S J)X71011004130233,33%1436,180000000002
Blair Jones (S J)X71121201212114129,09%712417,750000500006
Brett Sterling (COL)X83254801561331323,08%09011,300000000000
Antoine Roussel (MIL)X71010209382412,50%0639,020001100002
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X75611680963192116,13%215422,05011114000118
Justin Braun (S J)X71563408311489,09%916623,6900041700008
Kerby Rychel (R) (WBS)X8134-94078309293,33%312916,0701171700011
Miikka Salomaki (ROC)X83252205521111014,29%29912,430000000000
David Booth (HFD)X8224-300092211219,09%116320,340001400000
Raphael Diaz (S J)X716730012912378,33%1116824,0010131500007
Anthony Stewart (COL)X812330002143107,14%010212,770000100000
Shawn Matthias (S D)X71012002282312,50%0466,610000000016
Ian McCoshen (R) (WBS)X8246-192952515217229,52%3519624,531231025000014
Steven Kampfer (RFD)X8033-78019913250,00%1715619,5500041000007
Paul Postma (IOW)X8112-1203612168,33%1113516,9300008000011
Justin Fontaine (S J)X712310005229144,55%311115,930000300005
Nathan Horton (LAV)X74486203181261133,33%016123,00033428000125
Nick Tarnasky (TOT)X830340062132623,08%0729,060000300001
Fabian Brunnstrom (PRO)X8011-50054142110,00%012215,280002500008
Michael Latta (ROC)X81232408412578,33%110813,460221300003
Fedor Tyutin (MAN)X804452014693100,00%1219724,59011229000118
Andrew Shaw (ROC)X723516072218169,52%113819,68112521000013
Joseph Blandisi (R) (GR )X8224-14087243158,33%213516,8400011900004
Roman Cervenka (S A)X7213-2404212071310,00%111416,341013700004
Robert Earl (CLE)X8011-1751410850,00%0749,220000000003
Dmitry Orlov (L V)X71101120809777614,29%417925,63022110000024
Lee Stempniak (HER)X808822073198260,00%112615,80011311000014
Zdeno Chara (STO)X5178-106013151520,00%1612124,10011218000018
Drayson Bowman (ONT)X4011320218240,00%1368,880000000000
Joe Vitale (GR )X8022300869280,00%1647,9500000000118
Joakim Andersson (BAK)X8551013004131542733,33%012615,7100001000128
Chris Tierney (ROC)X7123-340711188175,56%115321,79022319000125
Jimmy Hayes (COL)X82574201242810187,14%015719,5901131800001
Trevor Lewis (STO)X5112-1300111213124,76%111923,72011416000022
J.T. Brown (GR )X8178200512238214,35%116620,7211242000001
Zbynek Michalek (HER)X8033700132010,00%1617,5700000011033
Johnny Oduya (STO)X5011-320223130,00%55310,640000000003
Paul Byron (BAK)X8871514402950153816,00%114217,7611292200011
Matt Smaby (MAN)X8022-240444220,00%1511414,220000101107
Erik Reitz (STO)X7000-4120912010,00%7628,820000000002
Cody Franson (TOR)X6022040456560,00%915626,00000525000022
Mike Green (S D)X73912106011421111914,29%318025,711011420000018
Vladimir Mihalik (HER)X8022700216230,00%1114017,5000000000030
Bobby Butler (TUC)X7000-100122140,00%1243,360000000000
Rob Schremp (MAN)X55494008122881217,86%012625,16011419101115
David Rundblad (BAK)X82681400862412178,33%816821,031231320000027
Freddie Hamilton (S J)X7471166020143662411,11%113018,5602261700001
Boo Nieves (R) (GR )X83143609182141014,29%311314,0600000000234
Anthony Bitetto (STO)X7011-460443010,00%5618,750000000001
Ryan O'Byrne (HER)X8112314019253720,00%813316,6900000000020
Jayson Megna (STO)X5235-440514100520,00%18416,8000000000011
David Backes (BAK)X83811148020151871616,67%215719,64022222000016
Gregory Stewart (CLE)X820214011771728,57%1779,6000011000010
Jiri Sekac (ONT)X422430023821025,00%0368,880000000000
Troy Brouwer (TOR)X410100092163106,25%010426,01101422000118
Joe Morrow (MIL)X7268-240109111918,18%2419227,49202411000015
Trevor Carrick (R) (GR )X80220100869460,00%1517221,56000420000022
Aaron Palushaj (S A)X7538060241436142813,89%216122,9811251700009
Radim Vrbata (RFD)X8112-560137345102,94%212215,200002200005
Nikolay Kulemin (STO)X5202-1340710222249,09%211623,20000516000120
Patrick Wiercioch (SPR)X8134-1120512133107,69%1917521,8800071000005
Joel Ward (TUC)X747115001291952621,05%115321,82022120000019
Tyler Lewington (R) (TOT)X5022-319513383100,00%89418,790112800008
Patrick O'Sullivan (S A)X7011-4002421320,00%110314,690001200005
Ryan Jones (L V)X5011320315020,00%0306,090000000000
Daniel Brickley (R) (RFD)X1000000311200,00%388,050000000000
Cam Barker (MAN)X816766014411699,09%917421,77123724000016
Stephane Da Costa (STO)X5123-90027165126,25%09118,1100031500000
Niklas Grossman (PRO)X8011-300654560,00%1010312,9300002000012
Jamie McGinn (BAK)X866121400193893115,79%114117,6501132200000
Jimmy Vesey (IOW)X8325-4409103510178,57%014818,50213102400000
Brian Lashoff (S A)X724612086199910,53%1115722,40101717000012
Matt Read (TUC)X77294005173342421,21%214120,11101520000120
James Wright (HFD)X8011-40073158160,00%39912,3900000000030
Curtis Lazar (R) (WBS)X7426-1210020273793310,81%415321,9121372700003
Petr Vrana (MAN)X87411220782561028,00%115118,9320252300003
Drew Stafford (CLE)X8033-295812187170,00%113917,3600041900007
Nicolas Deslauriers (TUC)X537109401351481321,43%17715,400000100004
Alexander Steen (L V)X736911001123312209,09%214620,8901108000011
Brandon McMillan (LAV)X848123000113152312,90%017421,73123535000015
Colton Sceviour (S D)X7044400210156190,00%010114,480000000000
Ryan White (CLE)X83254201024182292513,64%014818,4702292800003
Matt Halischuk (GR )X80112001812590,00%011514,3200000000237
Matt Martin (STO)X7145-260123195115,26%210414,830000000000
Melker Karlsson (BIN)X6134417598317113,23%112520,76000820000112
Tommy Wingels (BIN)X7437700262541516,00%012618,0310152100000
Riley Sheahan (TUC)X515640064174175,88%010120,26123520000111
Chris Terry (LAV)X80110004214450,00%0779,680000000010
Alexandre Picard (S J)X7235840123121716,67%817124,4400011600007
Zach Kassian (BIN)X70000407413340,00%0354,930000100000
Devante Smith-Pelly (ROC)X7011-120164020,00%2405,670000000000
Francois Beauchemin (COL)X30112401121210,00%56320,940000700007
Lauri Korpikoski (S A)X7123-44079205295,00%112718,1101171600000
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (TOR)X603324018722680,00%311819,6101141400017
Sam Bennett (R) (L V)X749136802915438239,30%013619,381235800003
Blake Comeau (SPR)X31344009162316,67%18227,330001900004
Adam Lowry (PRO)X211202017103910,00%15125,330001800004
Martin Frk (ROC)X715616094145157,14%011416,2604431400003
Eric Nystrom (S A)X7000-5001419560,00%111416,3200011400000
Marcus Foligno (IOW)X8213-400016221189,09%214818,5601142400000
Alexander Burmistrov (LAV)X72810300613293196,90%016723,86134934000022
Anton Babchuk (MAN)X8123-32011141325,00%712415,480000100014
Michael Raffl (LAV)X8112-1004720265,00%09612,060000400002
Brandon Bollig (RFD)X8000-320101200,00%4536,630000000003
Jordie Benn (CLE)X804422061114580,00%819324,11011825000028
David Desharnais (BIN)X77613800484071917,50%014520,6920282500019
Dave Bolland (CLE)X6134300112195125,26%013222,01101418000126
Cal Clutterbuck (ONT)X4022-7009314590,00%06415,910114700000
Cody Bass (HFD)X44153401292271718,18%210426,00101210000010
Anton Belov (BAK)X2000320516310,00%14422,120003600005
John Moore (ROC)X7336320681321323,08%1015722,402131018000025
Clarke MacArthur (PRO)X6246-1409131511313,33%014924,79112527000026
Ryan Shannon (MAN)X80884100922215170,00%016019,9505562600003
Nick Cousins (R) (MIL)X732536046195815,79%111416,2200001000010
Alan Quine (MIL)X63472001942251713,64%010016,7301121400001
Micheal Ferland (MIL)X7617-18011102341426,09%113318,9730361200008
Lance Bouma (S D)X7235700114105620,00%18612,220000100000
Justin Falk (MIL)X2022100520100,00%35427,080000300003
Michael Bournival (PRO)X8246-100713439184,65%215218,99123122800004
Jordan Nolan (MIL)X71560204214557,14%1649,100000000000
Steve Downie (MAN)X8235-1175126223159,09%08310,370000500000
Matthew Benning (CLE)X3022120455240,00%47123,73011310000015
Brock McGinn (R) (MIL)X6077440910174120,00%1114824,72022110011014
Vladimir Zharkov (TOR)X63252002720101715,00%114123,44000322000012
Andrei Loktionov (COL)X81894201317315273,23%218523,11022418000222
Jyrki Jokipakka (S A)X7044-51008317170,00%1013819,73033101600005
Kris Versteeg (S D)X7549820263351615,15%111516,4712351600000
Andreas Nodl (S J)X711213700373211343,13%313018,5802211800002
Brett Bellemore (PRO)X8123114012714497,14%919023,73112836000027
Connor Brown (IOW)X8235120710338296,06%119123,88000524000027
Nate Guenin (HFD)X8000-810019614280,00%1316921,09000717000116
Paul Gaustad (HER)X816794087164186,25%113116,3200000000033
Michael Sgarbossa (BAK)X81234002414287,14%0536,680001100001
Zac Rinaldo (GR )X81233206173714,29%0465,740000000000
Matt Moulson (BIN)X71230201362516,67%0638,940000200002
Patric Hornqvist ()X3000-200306160,00%03812,580000100000
Shane Prince (LAV)X8112-7120146137167,69%015319,0811243200004
Tyler Graovac (BAK)X83581220853410208,82%014518,12011623000327
Gregory Campbell (TUC)X7022000032020,00%0223,100000000001
David Moss (PRO)X8112-32081114109,09%011514,440000300004
Peter Mueller (MAN)X81120000371514,29%0425,290000100000
Nick Shore (ONT)X42133003341650,00%3389,380000000000
Chris Kunitz (S J)X7741164013103232221,88%314821,17112318000114
Dylan DeMelo (ONT)X4022-4204414270,00%57418,6100081000003
Julian Melchiori (ROC)X802202751422120,00%910112,630000000004
Alex Petrovic (TUC)X7246460114113618,18%710615,170001100001
Casey Nelson (R) (LAV)X8022-240101113560,00%1120525,64000931000021
Brandon Yip (SPR)X8426-22012112352317,39%615719,5800032200002
Jonathan Ericsson (MAN)X8224660941841211,11%1519324,181011029000116
Danny Richmond (HFD)X8022-320451030,00%1211614,510000000001
Gilbert Brule (S D)X7011220319490,00%0405,750000000000
Justin Bailey (R) (GR )X8426-1407123442511,76%113216,4800041900001
Ryan Callahan (HER)X85712900993471814,71%010713,3910110101110
Lucas Lessio (ROC)X6022200234290,00%1579,470000000000
Milan Lucic (HFD)X412340026163116,25%010325,7400011000019
Ryan Sproul (ONT)X4011-1180554100,00%85814,500001300000
Jiri Tlusty (MAN)X82810420414326306,25%014317,8802231000017
Ben Chiarot (LAV)X8123-42011814377,14%2021426,77101831000018
Bobby Ryan (L V)X7426820452482016,67%012517,821122800000
Tim Heed (ONT)X4000-200002000,00%192,350001200000
Matthew Peca (GR )X8055-200416308250,00%013316,6500051900000
Christian Thomas (SPR)X8314-40036146921,43%18410,450001300001
Matt Carle (TUC)X509910000311780,00%610521,02000615000116
Jacob Josefson (CLE)X8314-1206151771917,65%110813,540003900001
Mikhail Grabovski (TUC)X575121220472041935,00%19619,2500021400006
Dylan McIlrath (R) (LAV)X7011-21002335110,00%1119227,40000124000016
Mattias Janmark (PRO)X8224-320413228279,09%014618,2401131700006
Chris Higgins (COL)X8000-1003522470,00%28010,0200024000121
Adam Clendening (SPR)X801010040171128780,00%1919424,28011121900008
Kevin Gravel (BIN)X71348601010187155,56%1318826,82123925000016
Zach Sanford (R) (CLE)X53254007192671811,54%212725,43022512000024
Joey Hishon (RFD)X854912071333141815,15%012415,5212381500000
Lukas Sedlak (RFD)X6123-140810204145,00%111018,290222900000
Dryden Hunt (R) (LAV)X8213-260216106720,00%3799,910001100004
Lucas Wallmark (R) (HER)X889171340221241142719,51%116720,8301131700002
Chris Campoli (PRO)X8123-2609314647,14%1016921,061121032000026
Joakim Lindstrom (SPR)X8347-40020133111219,68%317321,6301141800003
Charles Hudon (R) (LAV)X8112-30001013597,69%110012,540000600001
Trevor van Riemsdyk (MIL)X7459695841161236,36%2319828,28202317011015
Zack Trotman (LAV)X8101-112013974514,29%1819524,42000435000017
Nick Seeler (R) (S D)X7134410010415786,67%914020,00000420000016
Brandon Davidson (S D)X715613202562316,67%29113,050000000001
Emerson Etem (BAK)X812330002100710,00%0496,180000000000
Matt Calvert (LAV)X8101-420178253164,00%216320,37101630000012
Austin Czarnik (BAK)X8691510201649112612,24%214518,10022102100000
Matt Irwin (BIN)X718961957720595,00%1416223,18033621000014
Kyle Wellwood (BIN)X715612014116149,09%09713,920001400004
Teemu Pulkkinen (ROC)X8055-60059127130,00%213016,2902211600003
Ben Hutton (ONT)X4538-11951422371421,74%128821,89303151700007
Igor Ozhiganov (R) (S D)X704413401253160,00%810114,3900000000010
Jonathan Cheechoo (PRO)X8213-140104151813,33%415419,2320243200003
Christian Djoos (R) (RFD)X4011-100032230,00%46716,800001500009
Sven Baertschi (ROC)X4011-20037143140,00%110225,51000415000121
Shane O'Brien (TUC)X71348140178152106,67%1415822,51011622000118
Nick Bonino (L V)X747111100063011713,33%312617,940113600015
Hudson Fasching (R) (GR )X82021405151631712,50%19511,9200000000115
Jordan Szwarz (COL)X85510340141027101918,52%214718,3902231900001
Jeremy Williams (MAN)X865116001793971915,38%117121,401231125000013
Sven Andrighetto (ONT)X4224-720661441214,29%06415,900223700000
Oscar Lindberg (BAK)X849131060984213219,52%314818,4620292100004
Dylan Olsen (HFD)X8257-2401682051910,00%1416821,001341426000128
Kyle Rau (COL)X8167-12013112110234,76%114217,7601122000001
Stefan Elliott (GR )X81562001493211,11%814518,1500026000118
Alexey Marchenko (BIN)X41344203565816,67%611829,5000041600008
Nicolas Kerdiles (R) (GR )X82243001282825,00%1475,880000000000
Jeff Schultz (L V)X7055860429550,00%815722,3900004000019
Fredrik Claesson (R) (BIN)X6123260711147107,14%816327,17000722000013
Stefan Noesen (HFD)X2011200049150,00%03015,030003600000
Dennis Seidenberg (SPR)X8022-1880215217130,00%3015619,47022171400002
Manny Malhotra (S A)X64610000018181822,22%312220,36112110000110
Trevor Daley (S D)X721012720471951010,53%515522,122461020000020
Patrick Sharp (BIN)X7235320931361915,38%011115,8101106000011
Brendan Mikkelson (SPR)X3011100245170,00%46421,2700031000004
Samuel Morin (R) (GR )X80221335885160,00%1716520,68011216000121
Sergei Kalinin (STO)X7538-7100691541733,33%312117,2200021500000
Michal Jordan (CLE)X8101040108621016,67%915018,76000419000013
Theo Peckam (STO)X5000000000000,00%000,080000000000
Mikkel Boedker (CLE)X40331001513260,00%05614,0100041200002
Connor Brickley (RFD)X8123-2160712258184,00%313717,101124900003
Quinton Howden (HFD)X81231201010246224,17%211714,6500011100002
Joakim Nordstrom (STO)X5314-42037145621,43%17815,670000000005
Brett Kulak (R) (MIL)X7391282012181231325,00%1719227,39022115101116
Ben Harpur (R) (HFD)X8044312016412530,00%1316320,3600011000018
Grant Clitsome (HFD)X824630022225129,09%1317421,812021325000010
Connor Carrick (SPR)X3033100226060,00%66822,6400041000005
Juho Lammikko (R) (RFD)X801102078183100,00%712015,0200000000218
Lawrence Pilut (R) (BAK)X805513801056890,00%515018,7000001000021
Jordan Weal (R) (S D)X758131040953892213,16%115121,57123623000116
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (S J)X647112002113072413,33%115125,14011317000011
William Carrier (R) (IOW)X8156-300218277323,70%215619,4714542300008
John Quenneville (R) (GR )X8123040198249174,17%115719,6601152000000
Kyle Wilson (TOR)X623530003124316,67%28413,951122600005
Michael Amadio (R) (GR )X85271206183972012,82%117221,4511292000008
Nicolas Petan (R) (IOW)X5123-3001455420,00%26011,910000100001
Pontus Aberg (R) (IOW)X51122002253520,00%0346,790000000000
Marc-Andre Bourdon (COL)X802204013912350,00%1115018,8100016000010
Blake Geoffrion (TOT)X7033320438060,00%0314,440000000002
Tim Kennedy (S A)X7224-300591121618,18%110114,470110300001
Matt Taormina (S D)X7011300110130,00%1314,400000000004
Mike Santorelli (RFD)X6112-30018264123,85%510317,110000100008
Linus Omark (L V)X6527820171942226,32%08213,700000000004
Mark Letestu (L V)X7235300071091020,00%0638,930000000006
John Mitchell (TOR)X5527420158143835,71%210621,2300002100006
Garrett Wilson (BIN)X6551081151482371721,74%111619,4201131900003
Anders Bjork (R) (HER)X748129601533892510,53%114019,9813491500001
Braydon Coburn (COL)X74377160206158626,67%715622,3020251600006
Stephen Gionta (L V)X3000000003010,00%020,690000000000
Brendan Gaunce (L V)X5639500752472725,00%19118,2310124000010
Miles Wood (MAN)X6426500962862614,29%012520,8810162200009
Josh Gorges (COL)X61012408673614,29%1213021,7100001000019
Jesper Fast (ONT)X22241206524958,33%14723,470004500004
Henrik Zetterberg (TOR)X405530011215680,00%09623,94022513000221
Kevin Connauton (RFD)X41012554215176,67%49423,4610151100009
Dale Weise (HER)X55163202431101516,13%18015,950112700000
Carl Soderberg (HER)X527950038229169,09%28416,840442600000
Colin White (R) (BIN)X415662009218214,76%010726,84101515000010
Mathieu Joseph (R) (BIN)X6641041201462891921,43%013622,68022522000013
Adam Erne (SPR)X35161601361441335,71%07625,291012910113
Jordan Greenway (R) (TOT)X211224063110109,09%03819,170001400000
Michael Sauer (ROC)X5303-10043132823,08%611422,72303914000022
Kevin Hayes (ROC)X3101-10067104810,00%28127,04000212000017
Antti Pihlstrom (RFD)X3011020814160,00%06421,4801123000012
Darren Helm (SPR)X3336500231141027,27%18227,3400031001106
Mirco Mueller (L V)X51679807091911,11%1012625,2201128000020
Nick Holden (SPR)X3022740145110,00%37825,8900021000005
Milan Michalek (HER)X532590012134923,08%111021,9501125000021
Matt Roy (R) (HER)X5561194035172329,41%310721,323147900003
Andrew Cogliano (RFD)X3224-14052142414,29%15819,260222500002
Filip Chytil (R) (ROC)X4437320041751223,53%17819,582244800018
Craig Smith (RFD)X3112-12024921011,11%15618,631013500000
Filip Hronek (R) (ROC)X2000-100131010,00%54623,240000400008
Mason Raymond (TOT)X21011000171314,29%0125,860000000000

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis Sanheim (R) (BAK)X100,00%000000,85000000210020
Niklas Kronwall (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Vinnie Hinostroza (ROC)X0054,05%3700000,75010000120000
Bob Sanguinetti (CLE)X000,00%000000,21000000082000
Kevin Porter (S J)X0052,94%1700001,06000001200000
Dan Fritsche (TOT)X0069,23%1300000,57000000071000
Victor Bartley (TOR)X000,00%000000,19000000160000
Ryan Reaves (TOR)X0058,33%1200000,22000000033000
Anton Slepyshev (MAN)X0055,00%2000000,86000000041001
Brandon Pirri (L V)X1086,67%4500001,34000001300000
Michael Chaput (HFD)X0061,46%19200000,42000000073000
Adam McQuaid (S J)X000,00%000001,39000000011010
Cory Emmerton (COL)X0054,55%22000001,00000000033001
Jake Dotchin (GR )X000,00%000000,51001000011100
Christian Ehrhoff (COL)X0050,00%200000,00000000088000
Beau Bennett (S J)X0023,08%1300001,55000001100012
Phillip Di Giuseppe (PRO)X1043,33%3000000,90010002200120
Mark Fraser (GR )X000,00%000000,00000100088000
Petteri Nokelainen (MAN)X1050,00%2800001,73000000120000
Nikita Tryamkin (TOR)X000,00%000000,54000001200000
Jakub Jerabek (STO)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Karl Alzner (PRO)X000,00%000000,31000000041001
Luke Adam (S D)X0057,94%10700001,16000000140000
Matt Stajan (TUC)X1069,15%9400012,22000000011100
Derek Roy (MIL)X0165,22%6900000,71000001200011
Darren Archibald (TOR)X0044,90%4900000,42030000011100
Tomas Jurco (IOW)X1052,94%1700000,75000000000021
Dalton Prout (ROC)X000,00%000000,38000010320000
Cody Goloubef (CLE)X000,00%000000,39000000064001
Thomas Vanek (BAK)X2040,00%500001,96000000021011
Greg McKegg (ROC)X0075,00%1600001,48000000082000
Joseph Cramarossa (ROC)X000,00%100000,00000000088000
Andrej Sustr (IOW)X010,00%000000,09000000022000
Mark Mancari (S J)X0033,33%300000,00000000077000
Gabriel Bourque (STO)X0033,33%1200000,56000000011000
Dustin Boyd (COL)X0049,54%10900000,80010001300000
Nikita Nesterov (R) (IOW)X000,00%000000,60000001100100
Joakim Ryan (BAK)X010,00%000001,34000000031101
Alec Martinez (HER)X000,00%000001,08000000410010
Michael Blunden (S J)X0050,00%15800000,69000001100000
Eric Fehr (PRO)X2152,67%15000001,06110000000100
Christian Folin (BIN)X000,00%000001,22000001200001
T.J. Hensick (MAN)X0059,69%12900001,20000000210010
Brian Strait (TOR)X000,00%000000,48000000062000
Nikita Nikitin (PRO)X000,00%000000,39000000083000
Cody McLeod (CLE)X0047,37%3800100,51110010022001
Nathan Beaulieu (STO)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Markus Nutivaara (S D)X000,00%000001,27000001300010
Radko Gudas (HER)X000,00%000000,85000000170000
Keaton Ellerby (WBS)X000,00%000000,64000100081000
Nick Spaling (S D)X1066,51%21200001,60001000210001
Jim Slater (BIN)X1060,00%14500000,83000000011010
Alex Picard (S A)X1062,50%1600000,17000000055000
Mark Borowiecki (TOR)X000,00%000000,30000001100010
Lauri Tukonen (CLE)X00100.00%300000,00000000088000
Matt Frattin ()X00100.00%100001,96000002200000
Juuso Riikola (R) (BAK)X000,00%000001,39000000071000
Matt Greene (MAN)X000,00%000000,36000000033000
Ville Leino (HER)X0077,78%900001,90000000032001
Dana Tyrell (WBS)X0058,33%1200000,63000000021010
Robert Nilsson (HFD)X000,00%000000,57000000066000
Antoine Roussel (MIL)X0036,36%2200000,32000000011000
David Booth (HFD)X0040,00%1000000,49000001100000
Anthony Stewart (COL)X0071,43%700000,59010000011000
Shawn Matthias (S D)X0070,21%4700000,43000000022000
Steven Kampfer (RFD)X000,00%000000,38000000084010
Nick Tarnasky (TOT)X0083,33%600000,83000000033000
Andrew Shaw (ROC)X0050,00%1600000,73020002200011
Roman Cervenka (S A)X0261,07%13100000,52000001100000
Dmitry Orlov (L V)X000,00%000001,23000000350001
Joe Vitale (GR )X0053,85%9100000,63000000087000
Joakim Andersson (BAK)X0067,74%18600001,59000000011000
J.T. Brown (GR )X0053,85%2600000,97000000270000
Matt Smaby (MAN)X000,00%000000,35000000180000
Freddie Hamilton (S J)X0058,64%16200011,69000002500200
Jayson Megna (STO)X0035,65%11500001,19000000022000
David Backes (BAK)X0069,19%18500001,40000000031101
Troy Brouwer (TOR)X0044,07%5900000,19020000000010
Aaron Palushaj (S A)X0041,18%1700000,99000000140021
Radim Vrbata (RFD)X1058,82%1700000,33000000042000
Tyler Lewington (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,43001000250000
Patrick O'Sullivan (S A)X0064,71%1700000,19000000074000
Stephane Da Costa (STO)X0042,02%11900000,66000000022000
Niklas Grossman (PRO)X00100.00%100000,19000000082000
Jamie McGinn (BAK)X0160,00%1000001,70000000011101
Jimmy Vesey (IOW)X0057,14%700000,68010000033001
James Wright (HFD)X0035,00%2000000,20000000081000
Drew Stafford (CLE)X0044,44%900000,43000100081000
Nicolas Deslauriers (TUC)X0066,67%300002,60000000011100
Alexander Steen (L V)X0068,42%1900001,23010000011010
Colton Sceviour (S D)X0066,67%600000,79000000071001
Ryan White (CLE)X0159,24%18400000,68110110011010
Melker Karlsson (BIN)X0061,90%2100000,64010010011002
Devante Smith-Pelly (ROC)X0054,00%5000000,50000000073000
Adam Lowry (PRO)X0058,46%6500000,79010000011001
Martin Frk (ROC)X0020,00%500001,05110001100000
Michael Raffl (LAV)X0050,93%10800000,41000001100100
Jordie Benn (CLE)X000,00%000000,41000000081000
Dave Bolland (CLE)X0050,30%16900000,61010000140000
Cal Clutterbuck (ONT)X0033,33%300000,63000000042000
Cody Bass (HFD)X0149,64%13900000,96010000000111
Anton Belov (BAK)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Ryan Shannon (MAN)X0049,52%20800001,00000000480001
Nick Cousins (R) (MIL)X2039,22%10200000,88000000011000
Lance Bouma (S D)X0050,00%600001,17000001100001
Michael Bournival (PRO)X0046,15%1300000,79000000140000
Steve Downie (MAN)X0040,00%500001,21001001200001
Matthew Benning (CLE)X000,00%000000,56000000030000
Kris Versteeg (S D)X1085,71%700001,56000001300020
Michael Sgarbossa (BAK)X100,00%000001,12000000062000
Shane Prince (LAV)X0041,67%1200000,26000000011000
Peter Mueller (MAN)X0060,87%2300000,95000001200000
Nick Shore (ONT)X0065,45%5500001,60000000011000
Chris Kunitz (S J)X2045,71%3500001,48000002200020
Julian Melchiori (ROC)X000,00%000000,40000000180000
Alex Petrovic (TUC)X000,00%000001,13000000011000
Casey Nelson (R) (LAV)X000,00%000000,20000000180000
Brandon Yip (SPR)X1050,00%1000000,77000001100011
Jonathan Ericsson (MAN)X000,00%000000,41000001300000
Gilbert Brule (S D)X000,00%000000,50000000072000
Justin Bailey (R) (GR )X1028,57%1400010,91000000071100
Lucas Lessio (ROC)X0040,00%500000,70000000060000
Ben Chiarot (LAV)X000,00%000000,28000000032000
Bobby Ryan (L V)X2037,50%800000,96000000130010
Matthew Peca (GR )X0052,87%17400000,75000000081001
Christian Thomas (SPR)X0155,56%1800000,96000001100100
Jacob Josefson (CLE)X2056,39%13300000,74010000022001
Mikhail Grabovski (TUC)X2153,01%8300002,49000000510121
Dylan McIlrath (R) (LAV)X000,00%000000,10000000072000
Mattias Janmark (PRO)X1049,10%16700000,55000000022001
Chris Higgins (COL)X0033,33%300000,00010000088000
Zach Sanford (R) (CLE)X2051,61%9300000,79010000011101
Joey Hishon (RFD)X0051,61%15500011,45000000210100
Dryden Hunt (R) (LAV)X0037,50%800000,76000001100010
Joakim Lindstrom (SPR)X0046,67%1500000,81000000011100
Nick Seeler (R) (S D)X000,00%000000,57000001100000
Emerson Etem (BAK)X10100.00%100001,21000000072000
Matt Calvert (LAV)X0035,00%2000000,12000000022000
Ben Hutton (ONT)X100,00%000011,83000100000100
Igor Ozhiganov (R) (S D)X000,00%000000,79000000170000
Christian Djoos (R) (RFD)X000,00%000000,30000000042000
Sven Baertschi (ROC)X0043,48%2300000,20020000043000
Shane O'Brien (TUC)X000,00%000000,51000000041000
Stefan Elliott (GR )X000,00%000000,83000000011011
Nicolas Kerdiles (R) (GR )X0133,33%300001,70000000071000
Jeff Schultz (L V)X000,00%000000,64000000170000
Fredrik Claesson (R) (BIN)X000,00%000000,37000000033000
Stefan Noesen (HFD)X000,00%000000,67000000021000
Dennis Seidenberg (SPR)X0050,00%200000,26000000086000
Patrick Sharp (BIN)X0028,57%700000,90000001100000
Brendan Mikkelson (SPR)X000,00%000000,31000000031000
Theo Peckam (STO)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Mikkel Boedker (CLE)X0042,86%700001,07000000041000
Connor Brickley (RFD)X0053,85%1300000,44000000011000
Brett Kulak (R) (MIL)X000,00%000001,25000000310010
Ben Harpur (R) (HFD)X000,00%000000,49000000180000
Grant Clitsome (HFD)X100,00%000000,69000000011011
Connor Carrick (SPR)X00100.00%200000,88000000230000
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (S J)X1046,88%6400001,46000000000101
John Quenneville (R) (GR )X0055,56%900000,38000001100000
Pontus Aberg (R) (IOW)X0033,33%300001,18110001100000
Blake Geoffrion (TOT)X0075,00%2000001,93010000000000
Linus Omark (L V)X1066,67%1200001,70000000000110
Mark Letestu (L V)X1076,00%7500001,60000000011010
John Mitchell (TOR)X2048,62%10900001,32120001100210
Garrett Wilson (BIN)X2066,67%900001,72001001500100
Stephen Gionta (L V)X00100.00%200000,00000000000000
Josh Gorges (COL)X000,00%000000,15000000011000
Jesper Fast (ONT)X0040,00%500001,70000000000010
Colin White (R) (BIN)X0065,58%15400001,12010000010000
Michael Sauer (ROC)X000,00%000000,53000000022001
Antti Pihlstrom (RFD)X0060,00%500000,31000000021000
Mirco Mueller (L V)X000,00%000001,11000000540010
Milan Michalek (HER)X1060,00%1000010,91000000021001
Andrew Cogliano (RFD)X0050,00%200001,38000001200100
Filip Hronek (R) (ROC)X000,00%000000,00000000022000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson (CLE)43010,9700,982450241350000,500640300
Andrew Hammond (IOW)54100,9451,603000181450000,000050300
Curtis McElhinney (PRO)55000,9411,753080091520001,000353020
Jimmy Howard (TOR)32100,9411,951850161010001,000433010
Darcy Kuemper (MIL)44000,9402,4624401101660000,000040200
Cam Talbot (TUC)55000,9361,803000091400100,000050001
Keith Kinkaid (TOR)32010,9351,89190006920000,6361133000
Riku Helenius (HFD)10000,9332,8821001150000,000008000
Jon Gillies (R) (BAK)65100,9331,6536401101490000,000061100
Casey DeSmith (S D)54100,9331,803000191340000,000052000
Cam Ward (HFD)82510,9252,4646421192550110,667380210
Craig Anderson (RFD)10100,9253,0559003400000,000014000
Linus Ullmark (R) (RFD)31200,9252,671800081060000,000032001
Kevin Poulin (IOW)21100,9233,36125007910001,000825100
Michal Neuvirth (CLE)42200,9202,5024000101250000,000044200
Anders Lindback (WBS)31200,9174,0018020121440100,000033000
Anthony Stolarz (ROC)63210,9172,6334301151800000,778961201
Karri Ramo (COL)31200,9173,001800091080000,000034000
Mikko Koskinen (S D)21100,9142,51120005580000,000025000
Magnus Hellberg (MAN)54010,9122,9630401151710000,000051101
Viktor Fasth (LAV)73400,9112,5440201171910000,000071021
Matt Keetley (GR )42200,9103,0024000121330100,000044000
Carter Hutton (S A)11000,9092,0060002220000,000010000
Antti Niemi (COL)52210,9092,1730401111210000,875853000
Anton Khudobin (S J)43100,9082,7524020111190000,000043000
Thomas Greiss (L V)75110,9072,4042500171820100,500270000
Adam Dennis (MAN)32100,9063,33162209960000,000035100
Ben Scrivens (HER)87100,9062,6048520212230001,000380010
Antti Raanta (S A)42200,9033,7624040151550000,000040001
Jonas Hiller (GR )41210,9033,2024300131340000,000044100
Mike Smith (BIN)65010,9022,4636600151530001,000360000
Dustin Tokarski (PRO)30300,8963,6817900111060010,000035000
Alex Stalock (BAK)22000,8933,00120016560000,000026000
Anders Nilsson (S J)31110,8903,9418300121090100,000034000
Pheonix Copley (SPR)33000,8882,98181009800000,000030000
Andrew Raycroft (LAV)20100,8724,7276006470000,000017000
Jhonas Enroth (ROC)30110,8574,74114009630000,667327000
Marc-Andre Fleury (RFD)20200,8515,001200010670000,000020000